End of Report

Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Sep/2017 16:15:08

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 499

Total Riders = 442

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men Final 31.282 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men 1 31.468 0.186
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men 2 32.139 0.857
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Final 32.312 1.030
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men Final 32.480 1.198
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 2 32.617 1.335
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 32.628 1.346
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 1 32.693 1.411
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men 3 32.728 1.446
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Pro Men 3 32.918 1.636
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 33.017 1.735
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Final 33.053 1.771
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.102 1.820
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.148 1.866
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys 2 33.150 1.868
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 33.151 1.869
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys Semi Final 33.203 1.921
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys 3 33.216 1.934
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 13-15 Voucher Final 33.261 1.979
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 33.353 2.071
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 3 33.394 2.112
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Final 33.483 2.201
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 33.536 2.254
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men Final 33.585 2.303
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 33.602 2.320
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 33.618 2.336
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 2 33.634 2.352
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 33.646 2.364
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 33.690 2.408
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 33.704 2.422
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 1 33.712 2.430
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 3 33.745 2.463
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 33.757 2.475
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 33.781 2.499
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 15 Boys 1 33.840 2.558
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men 2 33.854 2.572
37 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 33.859 2.577
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.873 2.591
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Semi Final 33.875 2.593
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 33.876 2.594
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 33.896 2.614
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 4 33.916 2.634
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 323 15 Boys Final 33.948 2.666
44 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys 2 33.975 2.693
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher 3 33.996 2.714
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 2 34.002 2.720
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys Semi Final 34.004 2.722
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 2 34.010 2.728
49 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys 3 34.016 2.734
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 34.028 2.746

Top of Report