End of Report

Westside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Sep/2017 16:14:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 499

Total Riders = 442

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
37.083
{2.907}
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
37.288
{2.955}
1st
37.565
{2.969}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2nd
37.651
{2.921}
- 4 1st
37.918
{2.914}
1st
38.093
{2.920}
2nd
37.766
{2.906}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3rd
38.063
{3.035}
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
37.728
{2.986}
1st
38.266
{3.007}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4th
38.339
{3.143}
- 9 2nd
38.631
{2.973}
4th
38.766
{3.022}
3rd
38.476
{2.996}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 5th
38.493
{2.971}
- 9 4th
0.000
3rd
38.564
{3.007}
2nd
38.323
{2.974}
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 6th
39.104
{3.070}
- 10 4th
39.498
{3.080}
2nd
38.708
{3.073}
4th
39.725
{3.046}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 7th
39.306
{3.005}
- 12 3rd
39.258
{3.002}
6th
39.685
{3.105}
3rd
38.709
{2.978}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 8th
39.520
{3.075}
- 12 3rd
0.000
4th
39.397
{3.136}
5th
39.878
{3.096}
931 Southside BMX Club WA Kesia SAVILL - 14 5th
39.847
{2.965}
5th
39.582
{3.059}
4th
38.786
{2.967}
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE - 14 5th
0.000
3rd
39.144
{3.078}
6th
39.992
{3.083}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 16 6th
40.002
{3.192}
5th
39.539
{3.241}
5th
40.288
{3.196}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 18 6th
0.000
6th
41.354
{3.109}
6th
40.683
{3.106}

Pro Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
31.282
{2.657}
- 3 1st
31.468
{2.639}
1st
32.139
{2.655}
1st
32.728
{2.998}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2nd
32.480
{2.737}
- 10 2nd
34.290
{2.746}
6th
47.067
{2.756}
2nd
32.918
{2.732}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd
32.628
{2.719}
- 6 3rd
34.946
{2.748}
2nd
32.617
{2.771}
1st
33.394
{2.746}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
33.017
{2.712}
- 5 1st
34.028
{2.710}
2nd
34.068
{2.695}
2nd
33.536
{2.750}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 5th
33.585
{2.761}
- 11 4th
41.406
{2.788}
3rd
34.674
{2.814}
4th
33.896
{2.766}
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
37.880
{2.859}
- 12 5th
38.741
{2.851}
4th
35.925
{2.878}
3rd
35.202
{2.860}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 7th
41.103
{2.761}
- 6 2nd
32.693
{2.742}
1st
33.353
{2.682}
3rd
33.151
{2.730}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 8th
44.410
{2.828}
- 10 3rd
33.712
{2.794}
3rd
34.390
{2.801}
DNF:4
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 13 4th
34.956
{2.937}
4th
36.759
{2.845}
5th
37.204
{2.891}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - 19 DNF:6 5th
37.823
{2.762}
CR:8
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY - ## 5th
1:06.494
{2.721}
CR:8 DNS
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

17-29 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 4 1st
38.033
{2.966}
1st
36.957
{2.929}
1st
36.466
{2.933}
1st
36.291
{2.917}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 8 2nd
38.043
{2.948}
2nd
38.529
{2.939}
2nd
37.664
{2.921}
2nd
37.900
{2.927}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 15 3rd
41.428
{3.264}
3rd
43.146
{4.505}
CR:6 3rd
39.897
{3.243}
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 15 4th
46.103
{3.491}
4th
45.239
{3.436}
3rd
45.685
{3.314}
4th
45.440
{3.377}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 5 1st
35.871
{2.876}
1st
35.049
{2.857}
2nd
36.145
{2.874}
1st
35.717
{2.898}
202 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 9 3rd
36.659
{2.917}
3rd
35.686
{2.933}
1st
35.210
{2.906}
2nd
35.997
{2.905}
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 12 2nd
36.295
{2.996}
2nd
35.167
{2.994}
5th
45.321
{2.973}
3rd
39.327
{3.019}
1284 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Josh COULSON 4 17 4th
36.701
{3.052}
4th
37.595
{2.960}
3rd
41.219
{3.365}
6th
54.886
{2.939}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 18 5th
44.242
{3.239}
5th
44.144
{3.236}
4th
45.307
{3.322}
4th
43.619
{3.317}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 6 23 6th
46.719
{3.758}
6th
47.358
{3.712}
6th
46.691
{3.886}
5th
47.427
{3.734}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.099
{2.917}
- 3 1st
36.978
{2.983}
1st
39.322
{2.915}
1st
40.109
{2.997}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2nd
37.574
{2.942}
- 5 1st
36.773
{2.884}
2nd
40.203
{2.997}
2nd
41.255
{3.078}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
38.445
{3.060}
- 4 2nd
37.424
{3.025}
1st
38.513
{3.046}
1st
38.537
{3.042}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4th
39.038
{3.071}
- 8 2nd
39.430
{3.029}
4th
43.687
{3.025}
2nd
39.117
{2.994}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
39.270
{3.022}
- 9 3rd
38.706
{3.041}
3rd
41.626
{3.073}
3rd
41.866
{3.033}
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
40.511
{3.257}
- 12 3rd
40.883
{3.246}
5th
45.060
{3.283}
4th
42.407
{3.594}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (16&UGC) 7th
41.325
{3.099}
- 9 4th
39.903
{3.067}
2nd
39.970
{3.067}
3rd
43.447
{3.147}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 8th
44.081
{3.374}
- 12 4th
41.250
{3.202}
3rd
42.138
{3.212}
5th
42.446
{3.297}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES (16&UGC) - ## 5th
49.987
{3.381}
CR:6 DNS

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1st
38.674
{3.003}
- 3 1st
39.334
{3.091}
1st
39.258
{3.037}
1st
38.979
{3.035}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
39.931
{3.110}
- 4 1st
40.444
{3.109}
1st
40.171
{3.105}
2nd
39.519
{3.108}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3rd
40.425
{3.336}
- 6 3rd
41.210
{3.326}
2nd
40.161
{3.209}
1st
41.063
{3.216}
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4th
40.428
{3.169}
- 7 2nd
40.001
3rd
40.600
{3.108}
2nd
41.458
{3.215}
2WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
41.882
{3.120}
- 7 2nd
41.008
{3.145}
2nd
41.030
{3.129}
3rd
42.152
{3.161}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6th
42.343
{3.205}
- 11 4th
41.623
{3.187}
3rd
41.471
{3.146}
4th
44.341
{3.313}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 7th
42.441
{3.161}
- 11 3rd
43.396
{3.379}
5th
42.766
{3.238}
3rd
43.713
{3.300}
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 8th
44.885
{3.694}
- 12 4th
45.144
{3.571}
4th
44.917
{3.528}
4th
45.332
{3.800}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - 14 5th
43.497
{3.486}
4th
42.676
{3.347}
5th
48.090
{3.490}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 15 5th
46.306
{3.668}
5th
47.385
{3.710}
5th
47.490
{3.686}

8-10 Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 6 1st
41.458
{3.162}
2nd
41.898
{3.182}
1st
41.654
{3.170}
2nd
42.439
{3.163}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 7 3rd
42.304
{3.197}
1st
41.025
{3.175}
2nd
42.233
{3.199}
1st
41.901
{3.194}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 12 2nd
42.026
{3.154}
4th
42.591
{3.185}
3rd
42.347
{3.209}
3rd
43.529
{3.206}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 18 4th
43.217
{3.504}
3rd
42.204
{3.219}
4th
43.126
{3.398}
CR:7
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 5 19 5th
45.168
{3.485}
5th
48.582
{3.447}
5th
48.536
{3.531}
4th
50.077
{3.417}

13-15 Voucher (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
33.261
{2.751}
- 3 1st
34.934
{2.752}
1st
34.077
{2.758}
1st
39.932
{2.753}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
33.781
{2.788}
- 6 2nd
35.692
{2.819}
3rd
36.307
{2.842}
1st
33.996
{2.798}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
34.120
{2.829}
- 5 1st
35.366
{2.863}
2nd
35.588
{2.919}
2nd
34.227
{2.953}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
36.903
{3.012}
- 11 4th
37.326
{2.977}
4th
36.842
{3.021}
3rd
37.098
{3.012}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
39.163
{4.203}
- 10 3rd
37.030
{2.935}
5th
37.100
{2.981}
2nd
40.261
{2.936}
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO (11-12V) 6th
39.227
{3.060}
- 14 7th
42.732
{3.082}
3rd
44.803
{3.009}
4th
47.686
{3.464}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 7th
39.759
{3.305}
- 12 5th
38.488
{3.023}
2nd
39.730
{2.957}
5th
42.409
{3.037}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 8th
40.588
{4.494}
- 6 2nd
36.819
{2.906}
1st
39.346
{2.901}
3rd
43.834
{2.902}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - 14 4th
38.056
{2.943}
6th
38.487
{3.015}
4th
37.627
{2.951}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS - 22 6th
38.623
{3.051}
7th
39.959
{3.105}
CR:9
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN - ## 3rd
36.580
{2.954}
CR:8 DNS
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - ## 5th
41.012
{3.034}
CR:8 DNS
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE (11-12V) - ## 6th
47.332
{3.639}
CR:8 DNS

30+ Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
216 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 7 2nd
38.072
{2.973}
2nd
37.640
{3.059}
2nd
37.666
{3.040}
1st
37.412
{2.973}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 9 3rd
38.720
{3.045}
1st
37.359
{2.910}
1st
37.545
{2.946}
4th
39.578
{3.091}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 13 1st
38.060
{3.007}
3rd
38.619
{3.012}
4th
38.796
{3.129}
5th
39.677
{2.997}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 15 4th
39.213
{3.168}
4th
38.625
{3.062}
5th
38.816
{3.220}
2nd
38.835
{3.115}
279 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dean BAILEY 5 16 5th
39.701
{3.017}
5th
39.684
{3.002}
3rd
38.642
{3.017}
3rd
39.106
{3.018}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 6 26 6th
40.571
{3.101}
6th
40.708
{3.110}
6th
40.585
{3.074}
CR:8

40+ Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 6 1st
37.133
{2.890}
1st
37.973
{2.906}
2nd
37.098
{2.914}
2nd
37.634
{2.967}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 7 3rd
38.177
{2.881}
2nd
39.225
{2.885}
1st
36.827
{2.982}
1st
37.061
{2.930}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 17 6th
41.514
{3.116}
3rd
40.575
{3.018}
5th
41.016
{3.215}
3rd
40.168
{3.096}
57 Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 18 4th
40.594
{3.107}
4th
41.128
{3.198}
4th
40.186
{3.192}
6th
1:21.844
{3.148}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 5 20 5th
40.944
{3.073}
5th
41.207
{3.087}
3rd
40.163
{3.089}
7th
1:21.921
{3.136}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 6 24 7th
41.667
{3.143}
6th
41.996
{3.009}
7th
41.953
{3.076}
4th
41.024
{3.012}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 7 26 8th
42.020
{3.181}
7th
42.177
{3.039}
6th
41.019
{3.089}
5th
41.366
{3.116}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN - ## 2nd
37.973
{2.951}
8th
3:06.260
{2.932}
CR:10 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3386 Westside Bmx Club WA Khalen BARTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3062 Westside Bmx Club WA Jaxon BETTLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3720 Bunbury BMX Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3525 Westside Bmx Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3860 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayce VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3588 Westside Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Georgie BYRNE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3707 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Abby SELKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3060 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amber SKINNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3874 Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3653 Westside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3816 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WAGER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3828 Byford Bmx Club WA Chase WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3690 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3679 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3610 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3611 Westside Bmx Club WA Benji PALMER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3817 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 4 1st
46.245
{3.439}
1st
47.057
{3.474}
1st
47.152
{3.442}
1st
46.968
{3.480}
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 9 2nd
46.949
{3.531}
2nd
47.495
{3.510}
2nd
47.544
{3.637}
3rd
47.862
{3.532}
2478 Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 13 3rd
47.462
{3.572}
3rd
48.372
{3.566}
3rd
48.212
{3.688}
4th
48.343
{3.664}
2876 Westside BMX Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS 4 18 DNF:8 4th
48.948
{3.857}
4th
49.950
{3.888}
2nd
47.599
{3.651}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 5 19 4th
50.867
{3.730}
5th
51.469
{3.824}
5th
51.320
{3.677}
5th
50.808
{3.787}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 6 23 5th
52.473
{3.881}
6th
54.051
{3.776}
6th
53.624
{3.894}
6th
53.460
{3.867}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 7 30 7th
56.968
{4.207}
8th
1:00.892
{4.641}
8th
57.525
{4.540}
7th
56.736
{4.327}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 8 30 6th
52.672
{3.798}
7th
54.449
{3.901}
7th
53.708
{3.855}
CR:10

8 Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
40.080
{3.136}
1st
41.005
{3.201}
- 3 1st
41.332
{3.179}
1st
42.395
{3.215}
1st
41.977
{3.206}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
40.670
{3.163}
1st
41.443
{3.152}
- 3 1st
41.206
{3.192}
1st
41.163
{3.230}
1st
41.161
{3.148}
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3rd
41.968
{3.314}
2nd
41.840
{3.334}
- 5 3rd
42.074
{3.297}
1st
42.792
{3.302}
1st
42.497
{3.286}
2271 Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4th
42.145
{3.608}
2nd
42.514
{3.433}
- 5 2nd
42.039
{3.359}
1st
43.565
{3.347}
2nd
42.778
{3.505}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5th
43.082
{3.335}
3rd
42.995
{3.333}
- 5 1st
43.375
{3.257}
2nd
43.269
{3.248}
2nd
42.649
{3.300}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
44.139
{3.473}
4th
43.738
{3.308}
- 8 4th
44.369
{3.424}
2nd
43.294
{3.331}
2nd
44.081
{3.319}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 7th
44.429
{3.338}
3rd
43.287
{3.333}
- 8 2nd
43.305
{3.283}
3rd
44.181
{3.309}
3rd
43.872
{3.357}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
44.655
{3.376}
4th
44.064
{3.380}
- 7 2nd
43.576
{3.358}
2nd
45.294
{3.354}
3rd
44.092
{3.330}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 5th
45.916
{3.365}
- 7 1st
44.638
{3.347}
3rd
46.414
{3.442}
3rd
44.831
{3.408}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 5th
44.478
{3.455}
- 8 3rd
46.090
{3.472}
3rd
47.880
{3.523}
2nd
47.525
{3.505}
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS 6th
46.576
{3.613}
- 10 2nd
46.743
{3.590}
4th
48.503
{3.591}
4th
46.459
{3.544}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 6th
47.457
{3.511}
- 12 4th
46.841
{3.534}
4th
47.332
{3.540}
4th
48.100
{3.569}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 7th
47.477
{3.435}
- 12 3rd
47.788
{3.440}
5th
48.681
{3.453}
4th
46.810
{3.444}
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 7th
52.296
{3.572}
- 13 5th
49.212
{3.554}
4th
51.951
{3.574}
4th
49.790
{3.627}
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 8th
48.137
{3.700}
- 6 3rd
45.272
{3.432}
2nd
45.946
{3.522}
1st
45.301
{3.424}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS DNS - 10# 4th
45.867
{3.632}
3rd
46.628
{3.557}
3rd
47.528
{3.564}
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - 13 4th
48.079
{3.552}
4th
48.589
{3.539}
5th
49.162
{3.678}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - 15 5th
48.458
{3.490}
5th
48.897
{3.550}
5th
48.123
{3.562}
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS - - 16 5th
52.002
{3.729}
6th
53.347
{3.738}
5th
54.342
{3.804}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 17 6th
51.350
{4.265}
6th
54.179
{4.082}
5th
53.595
{4.070}
3482 Hills BMX Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 17 6th
54.011
{4.701}
5th
58.424
{4.861}
6th
56.139
{4.933}
3682 Westside Bmx Club WA Chaise ANDERSON - - 17 6th
1:09.612
{4.336}
5th
1:10.272
{4.643}
6th
1:08.057
{4.341}
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS - - 19 7th
57.288
{4.050}
6th
59.314
{4.104}
6th
57.945
{4.062}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 19 6th
52.064
{4.031}
7th
54.947
{3.811}
6th
54.859
{4.009}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - - ## 5th
47.241
{3.925}
CR:8 DNS
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1st
41.141
{3.210}
- 3 1st
42.561
{3.206}
1st
43.573
{3.278}
1st
41.751
{3.226}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
41.538
{3.389}
- 4 1st
42.484
{3.292}
1st
42.508
{3.337}
2nd
42.029
{3.297}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
47.515
{3.507}
- 5 2nd
48.668
{3.544}
2nd
49.589
{3.631}
1st
48.260
{3.590}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4th
47.744
{3.530}
- 8 3rd
50.016
{3.699}
3rd
49.943
{3.885}
2nd
48.305
{3.616}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
49.736
{3.676}
- 8 3rd
49.641
{3.683}
2nd
48.485
{3.628}
3rd
50.113
{3.682}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6th
49.944
{3.635}
- 11 4th
50.272
{3.690}
3rd
48.960
{3.696}
4th
50.616
{3.842}
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 7th
51.766
{3.517}
- 10 2nd
49.015
{3.551}
5th
55.151
{3.901}
3rd
51.159
{3.645}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 8th
54.888
{3.712}
- 14 5th
56.168
{3.766}
4th
50.946
{3.594}
5th
52.045
{3.638}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 14 4th
52.071
{3.646}
4th
53.188
{3.747}
6th
53.095
{3.815}
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 6th
1:00.364
{4.492}
5th
57.489
{4.551}
4th
55.184
{4.249}
3 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Leilani TAIKI - 16 5th
1:00.291
{4.388}
6th
57.526
{4.252}
5th
57.154
{4.283}
1234 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

9 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
41.507
{3.164}
- 4 1st
41.329
{3.152}
2nd
41.270
{3.210}
1st
41.084
{3.199}
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2nd
41.573
{3.194}
- 4 2nd
41.897
{3.206}
1st
41.241
{3.227}
1st
41.257
{3.186}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3rd
42.178
{3.293}
- 9 3rd
42.304
{3.171}
2nd
41.678
{3.230}
4th
42.191
{3.209}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4th
42.440
{3.131}
- 9 1st
41.200
{3.151}
1st
41.287
{3.168}
7th
43.610
{3.511}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 5th
42.969
{3.166}
- 11 3rd
42.366
{3.156}
5th
42.990
{3.255}
3rd
42.120
{3.183}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
43.267
{3.332}
- 11 2nd
41.852
{3.246}
3rd
41.712
{3.245}
6th
42.474
{3.404}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 7th
43.302
{3.253}
- 13 5th
43.212
{3.256}
3rd
42.179
{3.271}
5th
42.281
{3.320}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 8th
44.239
{3.324}
- 10 4th
42.460
{3.259}
4th
42.547
{3.304}
2nd
41.455
{3.260}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - 13 4th
43.189
{3.210}
4th
43.288
{3.261}
5th
44.067
{3.322}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - 15 6th
43.408
{3.242}
6th
43.081
{3.322}
3rd
42.226
{3.211}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI - 16 7th
43.504
{3.217}
7th
43.646
{3.139}
2nd
41.317
{3.178}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - 17 8th
45.050
{3.481}
5th
43.829
{3.473}
4th
44.060
{3.420}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - 17 5th
43.330
{3.318}
6th
44.174
{3.426}
6th
45.223
{3.508}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - 21 6th
44.300
{3.475}
8th
44.804
{3.451}
7th
45.480
{3.454}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - 22 7th
44.385
{3.346}
7th
45.076
{3.372}
8th
45.543
{3.354}
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 24 8th
45.850
{3.503}
8th
45.275
{3.533}
8th
45.810
{3.577}

9 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1st
42.765
{3.200}
1st
41.852
{3.288}
- 3 1st
42.779
{3.483}
1st
41.263
{3.219}
1st
41.820
{3.160}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2nd
43.836
{3.289}
1st
43.621
{3.233}
- 4 2nd
43.441
{3.304}
1st
44.392
{3.261}
1st
44.399
{3.321}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3rd
44.326
{3.235}
2nd
43.738
{3.308}
- 8 3rd
44.443
{3.275}
1st
44.280
{3.260}
4th
45.229
{3.253}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 4th
44.607
{3.270}
2nd
43.639
{3.283}
- 7 2nd
44.916
{3.239}
3rd
45.285
{3.245}
2nd
44.167
{3.263}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 5th
44.982
{3.305}
3rd
44.006
{3.240}
- 6 1st
44.339
{3.226}
2nd
42.982
{3.164}
3rd
44.401
{3.234}
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 6th
45.191
{3.591}
3rd
44.283
{3.447}
- 8 4th
45.447
{3.472}
2nd
44.655
{3.358}
2nd
44.871
{3.325}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 7th
45.823
{3.280}
4th
44.719
{3.499}
- 5 1st
44.670
{3.283}
3rd
44.461
{3.399}
1st
44.655
{3.305}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 8th
49.725
{3.547}
4th
45.600
{3.504}
- 7 3rd
45.387
{3.535}
2nd
44.756
{3.210}
2nd
45.259
{3.217}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 5th
46.531
{3.348}
- 9 2nd
45.637
{3.317}
4th
46.931
{3.361}
3rd
47.586
{3.431}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 5th
44.778
{3.570}
- 10 4th
46.729
{4.010}
3rd
45.944
{4.017}
3rd
45.594
{3.632}
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 6th
46.014
{3.425}
- 11 3rd
46.045
{3.416}
4th
45.814
{3.486}
4th
46.673
{3.485}
1312 Westside Bmx Club WA Hamish GLADSTONE 6th
48.514
{3.500}
- 14 4th
47.463
{3.557}
6th
48.952
{3.576}
4th
49.052
{3.572}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 14 5th
49.558
{3.494}
4th
48.493
{3.494}
5th
50.339
{3.528}
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 15 5th
48.500
{3.540}
5th
46.152
{3.534}
5th
48.359
{3.426}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 15 5th
48.021
{3.379}
5th
48.903
{3.596}
5th
49.998
{3.600}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 19 6th
49.973
{4.064}
7th
50.609
{4.056}
6th
55.838
{4.295}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 20 6th
55.052
{4.062}
6th
56.814
{4.287}
CR:8
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Malakai JUROTTE - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
2790 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Xavier HARICH - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

10 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1st
43.179
{3.178}
- 3 1st
42.042
{3.174}
1st
42.668
{3.212}
1st
42.954
{3.223}
2WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2nd
44.034
{3.251}
- 4 1st
46.022
{3.295}
2nd
45.741
{3.424}
1st
44.205
{3.255}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3rd
45.025
{3.322}
- 5 2nd
44.199
{3.377}
1st
45.006
{3.323}
2nd
44.673
{3.323}
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4th
46.076
{3.480}
- 7 3rd
44.612
{3.409}
2nd
45.264
{3.506}
2nd
44.408
{3.441}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 5th
46.896
{3.490}
- 8 2nd
46.936
{3.486}
3rd
49.205
{3.474}
3rd
47.424
{3.622}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6th
47.346
{3.554}
- 10 3rd
47.978
{3.552}
3rd
48.868
{3.578}
4th
47.432
{3.734}
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 7th
55.951
{4.215}
- 12 5th
56.797
{3.972}
4th
57.013
{4.309}
3rd
57.232
{4.043}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 8th
59.129
{4.444}
- 13 4th
58.456
{4.574}
5th
59.609
{4.825}
4th
58.095
{4.468}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON - 13 4th
50.399
{3.585}
4th
52.826
{3.891}
5th
52.493
{3.716}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
37.881
{2.986}
- 3 1st
38.636
{3.069}
1st
38.395
{3.066}
1st
38.397
{3.033}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2nd
38.943
{3.140}
- 4 1st
38.759
{3.130}
2nd
39.388
{3.131}
1st
38.815
{3.123}
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3rd
39.780
{3.142}
- 10 2nd
40.255
{3.127}
4th
40.870
{3.159}
4th
41.202
{3.206}
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 4th
40.239
{3.084}
- 10 3rd
41.398
{3.261}
5th
42.112
{3.401}
2nd
40.144
{3.160}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
41.452
{3.145}
- 11 2nd
41.371
{3.155}
6th
42.135
{3.140}
3rd
40.267
{3.097}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
41.610
{3.252}
- 7 4th
41.554
{3.247}
1st
40.007
{3.165}
2nd
39.616
{3.149}
2834 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 7th
42.410
{3.175}
- 11 5th
41.457
{3.248}
3rd
40.344
{3.164}
3rd
40.590
{3.219}
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 8th
42.726
{3.224}
- 11 5th
42.794
{3.329}
2nd
40.622
{3.165}
4th
41.381
{3.163}
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS - 11 3rd
40.425
{3.181}
3rd
40.890
{3.237}
5th
41.400
{3.175}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 16 4th
41.405
{3.139}
5th
41.521
{3.170}
7th
43.305
{3.206}
2569 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Brock COLVIN - 19 6th
42.856
{3.307}
8th
45.361
{3.277}
5th
41.998
{3.400}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO - 19 7th
43.100
{3.442}
6th
41.943
{3.280}
6th
41.413
{3.289}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES - 19 6th
43.091
{3.556}
7th
43.186
{3.378}
6th
42.164
{3.581}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 19 8th
43.531
{3.573}
4th
41.452
{3.366}
7th
42.519
{3.547}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 23 8th
43.923
{3.229}
7th
43.361
{3.456}
8th
45.152
{3.594}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - 23 7th
43.339
{3.475}
8th
43.393
{3.754}
8th
43.374
{3.676}

10 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1st
42.755
{3.179}
1st
42.932
{3.123}
- 3 1st
43.244
{3.125}
1st
42.983
{3.133}
1st
43.100
{3.179}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2nd
42.941
{3.268}
1st
43.194
{3.208}
- 6 1st
43.902
{3.347}
2nd
44.053
{3.284}
3rd
43.816
{3.414}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3rd
44.022
{3.373}
2nd
44.273
{3.248}
- 5 2nd
43.705
{3.215}
1st
43.661
{3.275}
2nd
43.304
{3.193}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 4th
44.060
{3.357}
3rd
44.575
{3.349}
- 8 2nd
43.914
{3.349}
2nd
44.203
{3.350}
4th
1:04.625
{3.396}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 5th
44.719
{3.341}
2nd
43.078
{3.254}
- 6 3rd
45.918
{3.192}
2nd
43.257
{3.256}
1st
42.455
{3.251}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 6th
44.797
{3.430}
3rd
44.084
{3.409}
- 6 1st
44.561
{3.427}
3rd
46.101
{3.438}
2nd
44.783
{3.530}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 7th
45.415
{3.354}
4th
44.629
{3.532}
- 10 3rd
46.953
{3.508}
3rd
44.357
{3.393}
4th
45.399
{3.485}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 8th
45.798
{3.554}
4th
45.325
{3.469}
- 12 2nd
45.261
{3.411}
4th
44.839
{3.494}
6th
1:51.930
{3.370}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 5th
45.403
{3.494}
- 12 4th
46.271
{3.557}
4th
47.051
{3.623}
4th
47.020
{3.512}
2966 Westside Bmx Club WA Hayden ROSSITER 5th
46.457
{3.603}
- 13 5th
47.013
{3.635}
5th
47.967
{3.700}
3rd
46.929
{3.747}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 6th
46.505
{3.745}
- 5 3rd
45.290
{3.326}
1st
44.052
{3.229}
1st
45.456
{3.241}
1957 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan LANGMAID 6th
47.731
{3.517}
- 13 4th
47.681
{3.590}
4th
47.844
{3.460}
5th
46.980
{3.501}
0810 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI - - 15 6th
49.743
{3.577}
7th
51.435
{3.770}
2nd
49.859
{3.542}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 15 7th
1:15.640
{3.748}
5th
48.148
{4.359}
3rd
51.140
{4.061}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - - 15 5th
48.237
{3.427}
5th
48.846
{3.441}
5th
1:17.973
{3.458}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 15 4th
47.979
{3.715}
3rd
46.678
{3.518}
CR:8
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD - - 17 6th
52.255
{3.689}
6th
50.728
{3.666}
5th
49.220
{3.616}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - - 17 5th
50.780
{3.852}
6th
49.077
{3.873}
6th
49.723
{3.841}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 19 6th
49.283
{4.364}
6th
50.292
{4.104}
7th
50.158
{4.383}

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
41.105
{3.194}
- 4 2nd
42.411
{3.188}
1st
40.815
{3.205}
1st
41.808
{3.225}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
41.513
{3.378}
- 4 1st
42.210
{3.282}
2nd
41.147
{3.350}
1st
42.998
{3.342}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3rd
42.534
{3.199}
- 7 1st
43.770
{3.201}
3rd
42.702
{3.204}
3rd
45.399
{3.232}
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 4th
43.104
{3.353}
- 6 3rd
43.222
{3.300}
1st
43.300
{3.320}
2nd
44.212
{3.363}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
45.392
{3.444}
- 8 4th
46.974
{3.272}
2nd
44.976
{3.315}
2nd
46.050
{3.431}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 6th
46.178
{3.435}
- 9 2nd
46.532
{3.459}
3rd
46.628
{3.472}
4th
47.196
{3.769}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 7th
46.819
{3.559}
- 10 3rd
47.945
{3.453}
4th
46.960
{3.504}
3rd
46.701
{3.612}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 8th
52.076
{3.751}
- 13 4th
51.512
{3.707}
4th
50.159
{3.778}
5th
50.492
{3.663}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 14 5th
49.792
{3.732}
5th
50.354
{3.853}
4th
50.383
{3.743}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 16 5th
51.844
{3.713}
5th
53.752
{3.827}
6th
52.604
{4.275}
2049 Bunbury BMX Club WA Emarni WHITE - ## 6th
1:02.683
{4.618}
CR:8 DNS

11 Boys Novice (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1st
42.390
{3.135}
- 4 1st
42.131
{3.118}
2nd
41.935
{3.175}
1st
42.488
{3.199}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2nd
42.699
{3.183}
- 7 3rd
44.030
{3.253}
1st
43.351
{3.199}
3rd
43.112
{3.315}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3rd
43.081
{3.277}
- 9 4th
44.711
{3.352}
3rd
44.428
{3.437}
2nd
42.997
{3.279}
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4th
43.736
{3.243}
- 4 2nd
42.726
{3.302}
1st
41.763
{3.271}
1st
41.892
{3.251}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 5th
43.784
{3.304}
- 8 2nd
44.407
{3.244}
2nd
43.820
{3.250}
4th
44.407
{3.325}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
44.264
{3.225}
- 10 1st
43.474
{3.227}
4th
43.887
{3.334}
5th
44.437
{3.375}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 7th
45.155
{3.383}
- 9 4th
44.315
{3.298}
3rd
43.286
{3.317}
2nd
43.604
{3.358}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 8th
45.202
{3.483}
- 12 5th
1:51.246
{3.452}
4th
44.760
{3.297}
3rd
44.069
{3.349}
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY - 12 3rd
44.478
{3.367}
5th
44.734
{3.457}
4th
46.202
{3.370}
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW - 16 5th
46.686
{3.424}
6th
46.353
{3.522}
5th
46.790
{3.450}
898 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn GLADSTONE - 18 7th
47.919
{3.564}
5th
48.418
{3.569}
6th
48.155
{3.598}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 19 6th
47.871
{3.559}
7th
46.559
{3.489}
6th
45.768
{3.551}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
37.783
{3.011}
- 5 2nd
38.752
{3.013}
2nd
38.857
{3.055}
1st
38.441
{3.027}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2nd
38.269
{2.987}
- 3 1st
38.249
{3.028}
1st
38.580
{3.013}
1st
38.233
{3.031}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3rd
38.719
{3.124}
- 4 1st
38.797
{2.998}
1st
38.415
{3.053}
2nd
38.948
{3.014}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4th
39.071
{3.123}
- 8 3rd
39.132
{3.075}
2nd
38.917
{3.058}
3rd
39.146
{3.080}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
39.672
{3.028}
- 7 2nd
38.809
{3.036}
3rd
38.959
{3.033}
2nd
38.803
{3.037}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 6th
40.446
{3.077}
- 11 3rd
40.067
{3.096}
4th
41.272
{3.194}
4th
40.359
{3.160}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 7th
41.100
{3.209}
- 14 6th
42.094
{3.247}
3rd
41.105
{3.151}
5th
41.797
{3.230}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 8th
41.145
{3.298}
- 11 4th
40.518
{3.081}
4th
40.445
{3.096}
3rd
40.355
{3.056}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 15 5th
42.008
{3.290}
6th
41.983
{3.191}
4th
41.233
{3.222}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 15 4th
41.619
{3.085}
5th
41.549
{3.164}
6th
42.017
{3.074}
1550 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PALMER - 16 6th
42.578
{3.252}
5th
40.895
{3.307}
5th
40.720
{3.204}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 18 5th
41.300
{3.257}
7th
42.512
{3.333}
6th
42.487
{3.310}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 20 7th
43.065
{3.292}
6th
42.636
{3.353}
7th
42.929
{3.343}
2352 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hamish NEILL - 21 7th
48.856
{3.573}
7th
49.466
{3.705}
7th
49.729
{3.549}

15 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
32.312
{2.763}
1st
33.203
{2.761}
- 3 1st
33.840
{2.808}
1st
33.150
{2.747}
1st
33.216
{2.753}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
33.053
{2.781}
1st
33.704
{2.768}
- 4 1st
34.136
{2.776}
2nd
34.740
{2.862}
1st
34.016
{2.810}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
33.483
{2.868}
2nd
33.602
{2.842}
- 6 3rd
34.675
{2.866}
1st
33.975
{2.834}
2nd
34.044
{2.853}
323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
33.948
{2.895}
2nd
33.875
{2.814}
- 4 1st
34.397
{2.853}
2nd
34.614
{2.856}
1st
34.474
{2.858}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
34.569
{2.927}
4th
34.673
{2.940}
- 8 2nd
35.237
{3.071}
2nd
34.497
{2.932}
4th
35.383
{2.935}
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
34.703
{2.944}
3rd
34.004
{2.863}
- 5 2nd
34.413
{2.889}
1st
34.010
{2.894}
2nd
34.609
{2.902}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
35.331
{2.954}
4th
34.475
{2.895}
- 10 4th
35.172
{2.853}
3rd
36.028
{2.904}
3rd
34.985
{2.894}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
35.334
{2.849}
3rd
34.663
{2.875}
- 11 3rd
35.149
{2.903}
3rd
35.377
{2.884}
5th
39.637
{2.926}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 5th
35.360
{2.836}
- 8 2nd
34.797
{2.843}
3rd
35.116
{2.862}
3rd
35.160
{2.827}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
36.440
{3.015}
- 11 5th
36.625
{3.014}
4th
35.653
{2.983}
2nd
36.398
{2.977}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 6th
38.919
{3.024}
- 12 4th
37.580
{3.005}
4th
36.751
{3.002}
4th
37.108
{3.012}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 6th
37.582
{2.970}
- 12 3rd
37.481
{2.957}
4th
38.127
{2.982}
5th
37.995
{2.978}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 14 6th
36.961
{3.034}
5th
37.348
{3.044}
3rd
37.074
{2.995}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE - - 14 5th
37.715
{3.016}
5th
36.477
{3.021}
4th
37.467
{3.018}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 15 4th
39.655
{3.178}
5th
39.815
{3.164}
6th
40.268
{3.108}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 17 6th
40.432
{3.025}
6th
40.484
{3.051}
5th
41.266
{2.982}
2152 Bunbury BMX Club WA Calum NEILL - - 17 5th
40.065
{3.171}
6th
39.385
{3.094}
6th
44.981
{3.118}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 18 6th
46.285
{3.183}
6th
45.462
{3.436}
6th
48.318
{3.320}

16 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 9 2nd
35.112
{2.937}
2nd
34.522
{2.877}
2nd
34.770
{3.008}
3rd
34.393
{2.904}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 11 1st
34.710
{2.808}
4th
35.253
{2.830}
4th
35.785
{2.784}
2nd
34.358
{2.842}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 11 3rd
35.387
{2.968}
3rd
34.940
{3.003}
1st
34.633
{2.985}
4th
35.326
{2.961}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 12 7th
1:40.335
{2.808}
1st
34.307
{2.782}
3rd
35.114
{2.740}
1st
33.916
{2.790}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 5 21 4th
37.376
{2.843}
5th
36.181
{2.866}
6th
36.996
{2.833}
6th
36.105
{2.907}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 6 22 6th
1:03.616
{3.033}
6th
36.644
{3.078}
5th
36.346
{2.973}
5th
35.826
{2.907}
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 7 26 5th
42.792
{3.428}
7th
42.324
{3.491}
7th
42.218
{3.379}
7th
42.993
{3.404}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

17-29 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.102
{2.801}
- 4 1st
33.876
{2.808}
1st
33.873
{2.787}
2nd
33.690
{2.779}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
33.148
{2.755}
- 3 1st
33.859
{2.771}
1st
33.634
{2.771}
1st
33.745
{2.770}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3rd
33.618
{2.787}
- 9 4th
34.843
{2.803}
2nd
33.854
{2.805}
3rd
34.550
{2.835}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4th
33.757
{2.820}
- 8 2nd
34.084
{2.777}
5th
36.755
{2.805}
1st
33.646
{2.770}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 5th
34.450
{2.864}
- 10 3rd
34.842
{2.926}
3rd
34.564
{2.905}
4th
34.561
{2.867}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 6th
35.144
{2.834}
- 11 3rd
34.488
{2.820}
3rd
34.243
{2.848}
5th
38.184
{2.911}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th
36.792
{2.786}
- 11 5th
34.878
{2.769}
4th
35.092
{2.787}
2nd
34.212
{2.769}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 8th
38.230
{2.741}
- 7 2nd
34.337
{2.761}
2nd
34.002
{2.768}
3rd
34.127
{2.763}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD - 14 4th
35.886
{2.929}
5th
35.454
{2.870}
5th
35.873
{2.938}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 15 5th
36.469
{3.182}
4th
36.274
{2.930}
6th
36.118
{2.937}
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM - 16 6th
35.787
{2.927}
6th
35.765
{2.938}
4th
35.470
{2.988}
727 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON - 18 6th
41.730
{3.342}
6th
42.521
{3.325}
6th
44.043
{3.332}
1269 Westside BMX Club WA Aidan BUCHAN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 9 2nd
38.841
{3.044}
1st
39.330
{3.068}
4th
39.997
{3.127}
2nd
39.044
{3.083}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 11 3rd
39.330
{3.036}
2nd
39.377
{2.997}
5th
40.432
{3.007}
1st
38.691
{2.967}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 14 5th
41.597
{3.124}
5th
42.607
{3.020}
1st
38.975
{3.054}
3rd
39.274
{3.104}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 14 4th
39.699
{3.305}
3rd
40.148
{3.241}
3rd
39.740
{3.255}
4th
41.142
{3.211}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 18 1st
38.624
{3.138}
7th
48.473
{3.101}
2nd
39.411
{3.071}
8th
50.213
{3.126}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON (14G) 6 21 6th
42.213
{3.093}
4th
40.895
{3.097}
6th
41.925
{3.327}
5th
41.899
{3.289}
952 Bunbury BMX Club WA Mikaela NEILL (14G) 7 26 7th
44.472
{3.361}
6th
47.095
{3.297}
7th
45.204
{3.246}
6th
43.547
{3.143}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH (14G) 8 31 8th
53.181
{3.734}
8th
53.253
{3.829}
8th
49.840
{3.727}
7th
46.813
{3.693}

16 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
39.082
{2.947}
- 3 1st
40.308
{3.026}
1st
40.477
{3.025}
1st
39.415
{2.992}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2nd
39.561
{3.075}
- 4 1st
40.311
{3.065}
2nd
40.728
{3.111}
1st
41.956
{3.116}
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3rd
39.764
{3.131}
- 6 2nd
40.516
{3.139}
2nd
40.941
{3.152}
2nd
39.671
{3.120}
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4th
41.119
{3.066}
- 7 3rd
41.023
{3.084}
1st
40.680
{3.049}
3rd
40.758
{3.091}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5th
42.330
{3.281}
- 8 3rd
42.772
{3.232}
3rd
42.975
{3.221}
2nd
42.449
{3.214}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 6th
43.142
{3.208}
- 9 2nd
41.118
{3.136}
3rd
42.934
{3.163}
4th
42.624
{3.269}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 7th
44.243
{3.281}
- 11 4th
44.383
{3.359}
4th
44.295
{3.336}
3rd
44.048
{3.295}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 8th
45.199
{3.699}
- 13 4th
44.547
{3.474}
5th
45.320
{3.650}
4th
45.776
{3.695}
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT - 14 5th
52.607
{3.253}
4th
49.441
{3.256}
5th
46.175
{3.286}

17+ Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 4 1st
40.331
{3.254}
1st
39.976
{3.219}
1st
40.355
{3.256}
1st
40.890
{3.222}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 8 2nd
41.527
{3.126}
2nd
40.080
{3.114}
2nd
41.377
{3.098}
2nd
41.276
{3.144}
569 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Holly DE ROSA 3 13 3rd
44.473
{3.300}
3rd
44.520
{3.424}
4th
46.750
{3.469}
3rd
44.097
{3.393}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 15 4th
46.386
{3.376}
4th
45.323
{3.386}
3rd
46.521
{3.442}
4th
46.108
{3.346}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 5 21 5th
47.580
{3.561}
5th
48.020
{3.585}
5th
47.760
{3.551}
6th
48.969
{3.538}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 6 23 6th
48.392
{3.761}
6th
48.287
{3.702}
6th
48.130
{3.695}
5th
47.518
{3.778}
584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 7 28 7th
50.894
{4.045}
7th
51.190
{4.107}
7th
50.090
{3.853}
7th
50.353
{3.993}

12 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 5 1st
39.022
{2.978}
1st
39.220
{3.024}
1st
39.453
{2.992}
2nd
39.292
{3.065}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 7 2nd
39.272
{3.114}
2nd
40.076
{3.188}
2nd
40.604
{3.184}
1st
39.265
{3.122}
4WA Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 13 4th
44.917
{3.318}
3rd
43.574
{3.327}
3rd
43.468
{3.292}
3rd
43.498
{3.298}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 15 3rd
44.132
{3.452}
4th
44.779
{3.420}
4th
44.443
{3.514}
4th
44.222
{3.475}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - ## 5th
45.967
{3.168}
CR:7 DNS DNS

12 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1st
39.469
{2.937}
- 9 4th
40.065
{2.995}
3rd
39.639
{3.004}
2nd
39.673
{2.995}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2nd
40.591
{3.087}
- 11 3rd
39.588
{3.070}
2nd
40.294
{3.092}
6th
41.263
{3.120}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3rd
41.598
{3.186}
- 11 2nd
40.328
{3.104}
5th
40.436
{3.163}
4th
40.267
{3.059}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4th
45.678
{2.996}
- 4 2nd
39.463
{2.992}
1st
38.464
{3.025}
1st
38.452
{3.019}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
47.641
{3.068}
- 13 6th
41.179
{3.136}
4th
40.100
{3.062}
3rd
39.936
{3.256}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 6th
52.398
{3.044}
- 11 5th
40.491
{3.067}
3rd
40.568
{3.098}
3rd
39.785
{3.054}
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON DNF
DNF
{2.929}
- 3 1st
38.483
{2.974}
1st
38.643
{2.963}
1st
38.746
{2.963}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH DNF
DNF
{3.075}
- 5 1st
38.472
{3.082}
2nd
39.392
{3.077}
2nd
38.528
{3.132}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG - 14 6th
41.889
{3.260}
4th
41.063
{3.346}
4th
41.659
{3.300}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 14 4th
40.775
{3.147}
5th
41.528
{3.238}
5th
40.697
{3.195}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 14 3rd
40.375
{3.138}
6th
41.816
{3.123}
5th
41.680
{3.119}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 19 5th
41.550
{3.303}
7th
42.470
{3.411}
7th
42.126
{3.357}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 21 7th
42.628
{3.249}
8th
42.624
{3.069}
6th
41.915
{3.174}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 21 7th
43.316
{3.469}
6th
46.412
{4.666}
8th
44.368
{3.596}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - ## 8th
46.902
{3.908}
CR:9 DNS

12 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 4 1st
41.611
{3.046}
1st
41.650
{3.002}
1st
42.298
{3.058}
1st
41.472
{3.077}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 8 2nd
42.131
{3.080}
2nd
42.145
{3.104}
2nd
42.800
{3.125}
2nd
42.340
{3.069}
2200 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 3 14 3rd
43.383
{3.301}
4th
43.072
{3.347}
3rd
43.862
{3.314}
4th
43.742
{3.330}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 18 4th
43.572
{3.248}
5th
44.175
{3.377}
4th
44.598
{3.351}
5th
44.300
{3.271}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 5 19 5th
43.627
{3.426}
3rd
42.955
{3.168}
5th
44.949
{3.203}
6th
44.651
{3.345}
2016 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hanro PRETORIUS 6 21 6th
44.732
{3.489}
6th
44.434
{3.498}
6th
45.644
{3.550}
3rd
43.519
{3.459}

13 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
41.379
{3.099}
1st
40.851
{3.111}
1st
40.971
{3.083}
1st
40.592
{3.119}
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 8 2nd
41.925
{3.168}
2nd
42.656
{3.185}
2nd
41.620
{3.201}
2nd
42.274
{3.282}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 13 4th
46.029
{3.524}
3rd
45.176
{3.385}
3rd
45.150
{3.439}
3rd
45.580
{3.354}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 17 3rd
45.927
{3.546}
4th
45.903
{3.580}
4th
46.059
{3.510}
CR:6

13 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
35.872
{2.889}
1st
35.645
{2.893}
- 3 1st
35.596
{2.869}
1st
36.026
{2.912}
1st
35.896
{2.902}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2nd
36.566
{2.905}
1st
37.642
{3.005}
- 6 3rd
37.288
{2.922}
2nd
37.734
{2.932}
1st
37.132
{2.947}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
37.015
{2.953}
2nd
36.556
{3.006}
- 6 1st
37.653
{3.007}
1st
37.330
{2.958}
4th
38.769
{3.021}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 4th
37.175
{2.966}
4th
39.256
{3.064}
- 6 2nd
37.027
{2.919}
2nd
37.592
{2.929}
2nd
37.126
{2.933}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 5th
37.723
{3.040}
2nd
38.147
{3.037}
- 3 1st
37.203
{2.998}
1st
37.268
{3.018}
1st
38.129
{3.017}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
37.734
{3.175}
3rd
38.289
{3.000}
- 9 4th
37.649
{3.027}
3rd
37.987
{2.984}
2nd
37.619
{2.978}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7th
38.708
{3.008}
3rd
37.485
{2.996}
- 9 2nd
38.213
{3.099}
4th
38.291
{3.067}
3rd
38.210
{3.038}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
39.023
{2.963}
4th
38.665
{2.984}
- 13 6th
39.468
{3.013}
4th
39.052
{2.976}
3rd
38.377
{2.969}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
39.115
{2.997}
- 13 3rd
38.403
{3.019}
5th
39.064
{3.130}
5th
39.971
{3.121}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 5th
39.924
{3.036}
- 14 4th
40.332
{3.055}
4th
39.626
{3.100}
6th
40.385
{3.070}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
40.837
{3.023}
- 14 2nd
38.818
{2.988}
6th
39.770
{3.019}
6th
39.481
{3.003}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 6th
39.354
{3.116}
- 15 3rd
39.422
{3.123}
7th
40.427
{3.177}
5th
40.530
{3.118}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 7th
39.838
{3.091}
- 9 4th
38.702
{2.983}
2nd
38.283
{2.966}
3rd
39.312
{3.007}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 7th
42.202
{3.005}
- 16 7th
40.232
{3.045}
5th
39.829
{3.025}
4th
38.988
{2.992}
1280 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob BAILEY DNF:8 - 10 5th
38.695
{3.001}
3rd
38.579
{2.993}
2nd
39.003
{3.029}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 8th
40.082
{3.111}
- 15 5th
39.640
{3.099}
6th
40.641
{3.099}
4th
39.584
{3.089}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - - 16 6th
39.878
{3.295}
3rd
38.869
{3.088}
7th
42.051
{3.213}
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 17 7th
40.031
{3.112}
5th
39.946
{3.144}
5th
39.190
{3.179}
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13 Boys Novice (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1226 Bunbury BMX Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 4 1st
40.216
{3.085}
1st
39.967
{3.067}
1st
40.435
{3.157}
1st
39.791
{3.109}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 9 2nd
41.702
{3.123}
3rd
41.920
{3.359}
2nd
41.414
{3.214}
2nd
41.223
{3.316}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 11 3rd
41.825
{3.167}
2nd
41.651
{3.136}
3rd
41.552
{3.171}
3rd
41.613
{3.173}
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 16 4th
43.605
{3.263}
4th
41.982
{3.279}
4th
44.580
{3.250}
4th
43.945
{3.298}

14 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
34.399
{2.881}
- 4 1st
34.703
{2.885}
2nd
35.456
{2.904}
1st
35.896
{2.895}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2nd
34.552
{2.873}
- 4 2nd
35.685
{2.894}
1st
35.740
{2.844}
1st
35.455
{2.869}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3rd
35.412
{2.886}
- 4 1st
36.499
{2.948}
1st
35.443
{2.856}
2nd
35.792
{2.877}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
35.886
{3.009}
- 6 2nd
37.039
{2.943}
2nd
36.710
{2.929}
2nd
36.337
{2.991}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
36.042
{2.985}
- 9 3rd
36.680
{2.940}
3rd
37.017
{2.932}
3rd
36.543
{2.891}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
36.792
{2.949}
- 11 4th
37.272
{2.936}
4th
37.416
{2.977}
3rd
36.478
{2.928}
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 7th
37.837
{3.022}
- 12 4th
38.940
{3.011}
4th
39.107
{3.036}
4th
38.468
{2.996}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 8th
40.068
{3.177}
- 12 3rd
38.308
{3.056}
3rd
38.701
{3.091}
6th
39.167
{3.227}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT - 15 5th
39.556
{2.994}
5th
39.224
{2.965}
5th
39.118
{2.934}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD - 15 5th
39.173
{3.056}
5th
40.295
{3.084}
5th
39.467
{3.015}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - 16 6th
39.992
{3.158}
6th
40.628
{3.104}
4th
38.230
{3.156}

30+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
34.168
{2.921}
- 8 2nd
35.963
{2.915}
5th
39.186
{2.935}
1st
35.246
{2.958}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2nd
35.282
{2.906}
- 5 1st
36.977
{2.868}
2nd
36.292
{2.816}
2nd
35.947
{2.847}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3rd
35.571
{2.998}
- 3 1st
35.457
{2.927}
1st
35.694
{3.020}
1st
35.235
{2.966}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4th
38.628
{3.014}
- 7 2nd
38.650
{3.033}
2nd
39.220
{3.018}
3rd
38.964
{3.029}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5th
39.059
{3.151}
- 8 4th
39.041
{3.114}
1st
39.063
{3.095}
3rd
38.506
{3.100}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 6th
39.624
{3.079}
- 10 3rd
39.016
{3.022}
3rd
38.589
{3.048}
4th
39.727
{3.083}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 7th
40.068
{3.183}
- 11 4th
39.319
{3.117}
3rd
39.740
{3.096}
4th
39.054
{3.237}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 8th
42.678
{3.009}
- 9 3rd
38.447
{3.034}
4th
38.677
{3.071}
2nd
38.787
{2.986}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 14 5th
40.928
{3.089}
4th
40.633
{3.097}
5th
41.842
{3.093}

40+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 5 1st
36.867
{2.890}
2nd
38.035
{2.904}
1st
36.727
{2.941}
1st
37.370
{2.915}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 9 3rd
38.178
{2.896}
1st
37.511
{2.914}
2nd
38.633
{2.918}
3rd
39.415
{2.927}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 12 4th
38.766
{3.004}
3rd
42.141
{3.004}
3rd
38.638
{2.977}
2nd
39.296
{3.030}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 19 5th
38.864
{3.080}
6th
1:02.678
{3.081}
4th
39.116
{3.187}
4th
39.633
{3.167}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 5 25 8th
50.244
{3.729}
5th
51.459
{3.762}
7th
49.331
{3.785}
5th
50.415
{3.781}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 6 25 6th
41.076
{3.169}
4th
44.764
{3.122}
5th
41.357
{3.184}
CR:10
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7 30 7th
41.136
{3.142}
7th
1:36.909
{3.132}
6th
41.537
{3.170}
CR:10
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ - ## 2nd
37.702
{2.927}
DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SHELBY Byford BMX Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLIN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham BMX Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Justin MITCHELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TRINITY Byford Bmx Club WA Trinity NEWTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZAC Byford Bmx Club WA Zac PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVIE Byford Bmx Club WA Evie ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
INDI Club Unknown ? Indi SKINNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ISLA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Isla SKINNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1207 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLYN Byford Bmx Club WA Ashlyn VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARLYAH Byford Bmx Club WA Arlyah WARDLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAYMOND Byford Bmx Club WA Raymond WOODS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report