End of Report

Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jun/2017 07:09:40

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.423 0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.604 0.181
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.969 0.546
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 46.102 0.679
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 46.198 0.775
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 46.331 0.908
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 46.447 1.024
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 46.678 1.255
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 48.356 2.933
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 49.557 4.134
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 49.610 4.187
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 49.906 4.483
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 1 51.012 5.589
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 4 52.001 6.578
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 52.187 6.764
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.406 6.983
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 52.561 7.138
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 52.766 7.343
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 52.940 7.517
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 3 53.068 7.645
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 2 53.257 7.834
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 53.402 7.979
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 53.471 8.048
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 54.446 9.023
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 54.659 9.236
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 54.875 9.452
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 55.628 10.205
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 55.841 10.418
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 56.826 11.403
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 4 56.829 11.406
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 2 57.579 12.156
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 1 1:01.023 15.600

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 39.317 0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 39.676 0.359
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 39.857 0.540
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 39.902 0.585
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.141 0.824
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 40.403 1.086
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 40.430 1.113
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 40.518 1.201
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 40.565 1.248
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.593 1.276
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 40.847 1.530
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 41.411 2.094
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 41.663 2.346
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 41.853 2.536
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 41.861 2.544
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 41.921 2.604
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 41.967 2.650
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.058 2.741
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 42.094 2.777
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 42.147 2.830
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 42.175 2.858
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.176 2.859
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 42.189 2.872
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.227 2.910
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.443 3.126
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.459 3.142
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.479 3.162
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.614 3.297
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.133 3.816
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 43.167 3.850
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 43.333 4.016
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 43.366 4.049
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 43.383 4.066
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 43.420 4.103
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 43.720 4.403
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.737 4.420
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 43.883 4.566
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 43.939 4.622
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 43.967 4.650
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 44.429 5.112
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 44.613 5.296
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 44.688 5.371
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 45.024 5.707
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND 3 45.448 6.131
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.550 6.233
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 45.688 6.371
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.709 6.392
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 45.938 6.621
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 46.007 6.690
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 46.074 6.757
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 46.103 6.786
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 46.228 6.911
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 46.577 7.260
3193 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jake KIPLING 3 46.628 7.311
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND Semi Final 46.659 7.342
3193 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jake KIPLING 2 46.670 7.353
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND 2 46.812 7.495
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 47.030 7.713
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 47.247 7.930
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 47.492 8.175
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 47.605 8.288
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 48.090 8.773
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 48.213 8.896
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND 1 48.270 8.953
3193 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jake KIPLING 1 48.420 9.103
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 49.280 9.963
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 49.612 10.295
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 50.519 11.202
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 50.842 11.525
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 51.074 11.757
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 51.443 12.126
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 52.608 13.291
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 53.018 13.701
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 53.866 14.549
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 54.111 14.794
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 54.508 15.191

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.084 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 41.166 0.082
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 41.454 0.370
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 41.723 0.639
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 41.793 0.709
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 41.865 0.781
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.213 1.129
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 43.070 1.986
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 43.445 2.361
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 44.326 3.242
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 44.780 3.696
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 44.895 3.811
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 45.454 4.370
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 45.709 4.625
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 46.254 5.170
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 46.605 5.521
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 46.821 5.737
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 47.117 6.033
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 47.123 6.039
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 47.486 6.402
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 50.308 9.224
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 50.348 9.264
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.878 9.794
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 51.727 10.643
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 51.977 10.893
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 52.380 11.296
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 4 53.219 12.135
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 53.867 12.783

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 40.096 0.000
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.145 0.049
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 40.378 0.282
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 40.504 0.408
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 40.536 0.440
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 40.593 0.497
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 40.656 0.560
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 40.895 0.799
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.004 0.908
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 41.183 1.087
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.217 1.121
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 41.383 1.287
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 41.439 1.343
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.520 1.424
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 41.590 1.494
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.627 1.531
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 41.652 1.556
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 41.764 1.668
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 41.772 1.676
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 41.908 1.812
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.037 1.941
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 42.163 2.067
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 42.223 2.127
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.249 2.153
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.258 2.162
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.489 2.393
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 42.581 2.485
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.598 2.502
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 42.606 2.510
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Final 43.299 3.203
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 43.430 3.334
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 43.434 3.338
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 43.559 3.463
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 43.689 3.593
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 43.988 3.892
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 44.027 3.931
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.139 4.043
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.184 4.088
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 44.383 4.287
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 44.546 4.450
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.727 4.631
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 44.853 4.757
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 45.311 5.215
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 45.441 5.345

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 40.594 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 40.714 0.120
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 41.062 0.468
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.520 0.926
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.579 0.985
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 41.951 1.357
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 42.192 1.598
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 42.481 1.887
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.589 1.995
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 42.668 2.074
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 42.753 2.159
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 42.766 2.172
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 42.951 2.357
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 43.124 2.530
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 43.198 2.604
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 43.264 2.670
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 43.343 2.749
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.521 2.927
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 43.578 2.984
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 43.742 3.148
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 43.791 3.197
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 43.895 3.301
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 44.000 3.406
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Final 44.008 3.414
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 44.014 3.420
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 44.064 3.470
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.144 3.550
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.262 3.668
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 44.266 3.672
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 44.301 3.707
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 44.570 3.976
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 44.594 4.000
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.667 4.073
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND 3 44.691 4.097
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.719 4.125
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 44.720 4.126
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 1 44.865 4.271
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND Semi Final 44.883 4.289
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND 1 44.930 4.336
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND 2 45.044 4.450
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 45.075 4.481
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 45.211 4.617
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 45.559 4.965
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 45.600 5.006
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA 2 45.624 5.030
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 45.666 5.072
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 45.713 5.119
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN Semi Final 45.921 5.327
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 2 45.961 5.367
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN Semi Final 46.117 5.523
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 46.330 5.736
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 46.369 5.775
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.501 5.907
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 46.848 6.254
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 46.992 6.398
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA Semi Final 47.117 6.523
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 47.120 6.526
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 47.154 6.560
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 47.416 6.822
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND Final 47.555 6.961
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA 3 47.574 6.980
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 47.759 7.165
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.766 7.172
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 48.011 7.417
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER Semi Final 48.067 7.473
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER 2 48.096 7.502
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER 3 48.135 7.541
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 48.285 7.691
1131 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aidan BEARD 1 48.430 7.836
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 48.437 7.843
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Semi Final 48.441 7.847
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 48.461 7.867
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA 1 48.556 7.962
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 48.875 8.281
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER 1 48.917 8.323
1131 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aidan BEARD 2 49.282 8.688
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 49.311 8.717
1131 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aidan BEARD 3 49.352 8.758
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 50.442 9.848
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 51.844 11.250
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 53.605 13.011
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 53.651 13.057
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 1:04.150 23.556

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 41.825 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 42.085 0.260
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 42.125 0.300
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 42.797 0.972
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 42.798 0.973
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 43.013 1.188
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 43.488 1.663
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.827 2.002
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 45.650 3.825
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 45.800 3.975
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 45.858 4.033
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 51.164 9.339
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 51.320 9.495
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 51.501 9.676
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 4 51.733 9.908
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 52.014 10.189
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 54.052 12.227
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 55.109 13.284
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 55.491 13.666
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.262 16.437
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 1:02.200 20.375

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 37.237 0.000
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 37.598 0.361
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.662 0.425
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 37.707 0.470
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 37.925 0.688
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 37.999 0.762
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.068 0.831
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 38.068 0.831
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 38.619 1.382
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 38.619 1.382
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 38.621 1.384
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 38.696 1.459
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 38.976 1.739
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 39.035 1.798
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 39.086 1.849
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 39.110 1.873
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 39.185 1.948
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 39.245 2.008
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.317 2.080
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 39.441 2.204
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 39.550 2.313
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.585 2.348
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 39.684 2.447
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 39.745 2.508
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 39.767 2.530
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 40.059 2.822
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.068 2.831
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 40.122 2.885
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 40.209 2.972
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.235 2.998
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 40.405 3.168
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 40.518 3.281
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 40.649 3.412
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 40.715 3.478
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 40.819 3.582
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 40.926 3.689
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.256 4.019
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.359 4.122
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 41.623 4.386
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.678 4.441
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.726 4.489
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 41.788 4.551
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.818 4.581
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 42.140 4.903
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 42.233 4.996
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.403 5.166
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 42.470 5.233
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 43.985 6.748
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 44.432 7.195
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 51.416 14.179

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR Final 41.170 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 41.354 0.184
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 41.591 0.421
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 41.816 0.646
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 41.834 0.664
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 41.836 0.666
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 41.914 0.744
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 41.914 0.744
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 42.302 1.132
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3 42.370 1.200
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.525 1.355
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 42.543 1.373
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 2 42.721 1.551
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 42.748 1.578
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.846 1.676
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 1 43.044 1.874
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Final 43.104 1.934
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.261 2.091
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 43.292 2.122
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL Final 43.618 2.448
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 43.740 2.570
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 44.178 3.008
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 44.213 3.043
2759 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BERRY 1 44.329 3.159
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 44.531 3.361
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 44.541 3.371
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 44.569 3.399
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 44.987 3.817
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 44.996 3.826
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 45.280 4.110
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 45.361 4.191
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 45.396 4.226
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.415 4.245
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 46.010 4.840
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 46.308 5.138
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 46.314 5.144
2759 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BERRY 2 46.402 5.232
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 46.542 5.372
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 47.226 6.056
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 47.551 6.381
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 47.573 6.403
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 48.168 6.998
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 48.355 7.185
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 48.557 7.387
2759 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BERRY 3 48.782 7.612
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 48.973 7.803

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 39.672 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 39.936 0.264
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.091 0.419
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 40.531 0.859
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 40.802 1.130
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 40.862 1.190
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 40.904 1.232
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 40.912 1.240
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 41.300 1.628
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 41.581 1.909
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4 41.673 2.001
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 42.359 2.687
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 45.122 5.450
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 45.278 5.606
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 45.929 6.257
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 46.268 6.596
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 46.323 6.651
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 46.608 6.936
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.019 8.347
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.392 8.720
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 51.453 11.781
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 4 52.609 12.937
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 53.310 13.638
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 53.448 13.776
1108 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Katie BEARD 1 54.359 14.687
1108 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Katie BEARD 2 55.884 16.212
1108 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Katie BEARD 3 56.443 16.771

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4 39.993 0.000
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 40.267 0.274
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 4 40.650 0.657
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 40.810 0.817
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 40.866 0.873
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 40.943 0.950
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4 41.071 1.078
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4 41.322 1.329
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 41.322 1.329
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.358 1.365
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 41.402 1.409
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 41.487 1.494
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 41.502 1.509
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 41.715 1.722
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 41.817 1.824
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 41.833 1.840
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.965 1.972
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 4 42.012 2.019
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 42.216 2.223
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 42.320 2.327
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.798 2.805
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 4 42.808 2.815
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 42.872 2.879
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 43.888 3.895
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 4 44.043 4.050
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 44.889 4.896
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 44.970 4.977
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 46.136 6.143

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 36.011 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 36.340 0.329
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 36.537 0.526
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 36.926 0.915
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 36.995 0.984
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 37.156 1.145
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 37.308 1.297
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 37.341 1.330
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 37.677 1.666
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 37.719 1.708
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 37.970 1.959
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 37.987 1.976
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 38.151 2.140
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.281 2.270
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 38.309 2.298
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 38.351 2.340
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.407 2.396
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 38.454 2.443
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 38.486 2.475
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 38.515 2.504
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 38.742 2.731
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 38.842 2.831
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 38.877 2.866
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 38.953 2.942
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.993 2.982
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 39.359 3.348
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.468 3.457
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 39.471 3.460
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 39.504 3.493
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 39.612 3.601
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 39.646 3.635
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.776 3.765
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 39.822 3.811
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 39.932 3.921
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.960 3.949
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 39.980 3.969
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 39.997 3.986
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 40.387 4.376
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 40.934 4.923
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 40.975 4.964
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.330 5.319
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.583 5.572
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.737 5.726
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 41.790 5.779
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.163 6.152
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 42.788 6.777
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 42.831 6.820
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 42.841 6.830
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 1:05.461 29.450
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 1:52.296 76.285

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.603 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 36.812 0.209
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.824 0.221
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 36.958 0.355
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 36.973 0.370
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 37.016 0.413
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 37.174 0.571
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 37.238 0.635
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 37.626 1.023
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 37.773 1.170
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.870 1.267
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 37.907 1.304
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 38.133 1.530
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 38.157 1.554
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 38.168 1.565
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.208 1.605
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 38.549 1.946
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 38.626 2.023
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 38.808 2.205
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.814 2.211
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 38.926 2.323
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 39.055 2.452
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.140 2.537
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.167 2.564
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.182 2.579
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 39.183 2.580
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.249 2.646
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.286 2.683
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 39.330 2.727
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.392 2.789
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.425 2.822
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 39.461 2.858
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.656 3.053
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.686 3.083
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 40.063 3.460
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.103 3.500
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 40.151 3.548
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.392 3.789
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 40.513 3.910
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.837 4.234
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 40.912 4.309
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.237 4.634
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.528 4.925
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 41.542 4.939
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 41.652 5.049
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 42.104 5.501
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.304 5.701
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 42.326 5.723
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 1:03.305 26.702
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 1:15.349 38.746

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 38.568 0.000
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 3 38.609 0.041
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 39.334 0.766
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 39.536 0.968
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 39.684 1.116
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 3 39.937 1.369
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 1 40.019 1.451
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 2 40.031 1.463
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 4 40.032 1.464
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 4 40.404 1.836
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 2 40.729 2.161
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 41.090 2.522
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 4 41.115 2.547
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 3 41.284 2.716
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 2 41.290 2.722
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 41.839 3.271
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.972 3.404
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 42.589 4.021
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 42.813 4.245
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 42.849 4.281
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 43.209 4.641
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 43.475 4.907
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 58.590 20.022
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 1 1:08.271 29.703

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 37.339 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 38.334 0.995
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 38.445 1.106
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 38.580 1.241
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 38.745 1.406
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 38.839 1.500
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 38.856 1.517
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 39.531 2.192
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.544 2.205
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.629 2.290
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.891 2.552
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 40.054 2.715
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.082 2.743
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 40.731 3.392
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 41.360 4.021
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 41.966 4.627
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 42.244 4.905
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 42.554 5.215
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 43.111 5.772
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 43.539 6.200
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 43.880 6.541
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.633 7.294
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 46.114 8.775
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 46.951 9.612

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.578 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 34.685 0.107
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 34.687 0.109
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 34.844 0.266
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 34.928 0.350
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 34.961 0.383
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 35.253 0.675
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 35.581 1.003
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 35.596 1.018
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.646 1.068
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 35.798 1.220
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 35.818 1.240
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 35.967 1.389
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 35.998 1.420
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.094 1.516
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 36.097 1.519
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 36.140 1.562
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 36.216 1.638
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.315 1.737
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.322 1.744
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 36.447 1.869
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.614 2.036
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 36.727 2.149
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 36.729 2.151
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.828 2.250
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 36.910 2.332
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 36.992 2.414
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 37.116 2.538
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 37.534 2.956
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 37.685 3.107
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.739 3.161
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.233 3.655
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.274 3.696
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.286 3.708
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 38.455 3.877
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 38.489 3.911
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 38.588 4.010
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 38.652 4.074
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 38.684 4.106
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.130 4.552
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 39.164 4.586
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 39.209 4.631
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.333 4.755
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.516 4.938
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 39.565 4.987
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 39.829 5.251
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.250 5.672
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.353 5.775
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 40.418 5.840
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 40.732 6.154
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.791 6.213
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.064 6.486
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.904 7.326
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.052 7.474
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 42.731 8.153
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 42.889 8.311

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 33.332 0.000
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 33.456 0.124
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 33.746 0.414
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.118 0.786
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.231 0.899
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 34.378 1.046
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 34.614 1.282
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 34.687 1.355
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 35.577 2.245
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.046 2.714
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.351 3.019
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 36.749 3.417
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 36.916 3.584
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.497 4.165
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 37.599 4.267
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 37.789 4.457
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 37.793 4.461
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 37.898 4.566
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 38.330 4.998
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 38.517 5.185
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 38.919 5.587
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 39.384 6.052
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 39.942 6.610
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 41.165 7.833
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 41.558 8.226
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 41.848 8.516
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 43.812 10.480

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 36.467 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 36.597 0.130
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 36.846 0.379
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 36.955 0.488
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 37.292 0.825
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 37.479 1.012
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 37.946 1.479
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 38.037 1.570
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 38.360 1.893
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 38.435 1.968
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 38.498 2.031
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 39.149 2.682
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.154 2.687
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 39.369 2.902
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 39.693 3.226
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 39.812 3.345
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 40.379 3.912
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 40.686 4.219
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 45.992 9.525
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 46.779 10.312

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 30.782 0.000
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 31.307 0.525
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 31.542 0.760
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 31.657 0.875
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 31.734 0.952
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 32.148 1.366
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 32.232 1.450
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 32.269 1.487
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.409 1.627
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 32.470 1.688
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 32.589 1.807
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 32.632 1.850
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 32.685 1.903
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 32.721 1.939
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 32.804 2.022
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 32.900 2.118
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 32.901 2.119
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 33.086 2.304
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 33.286 2.504
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 33.430 2.648
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 33.543 2.761
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 33.576 2.794
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 33.595 2.813
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 33.926 3.144
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 33.957 3.175
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 33.991 3.209
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 34.051 3.269
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 34.077 3.295
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 34.095 3.313
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 34.128 3.346
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.357 3.575
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.398 3.616
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY Semi Final 34.490 3.708
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 34.669 3.887
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 34.757 3.975
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 34.922 4.140
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 34.997 4.215
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 35.015 4.233
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 35.024 4.242
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.077 4.295
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 35.113 4.331
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 35.118 4.336
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 35.153 4.371
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 2 35.239 4.457
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 35.271 4.489
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 35.340 4.558
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.494 4.712
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 1 35.756 4.974
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.306 5.524
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.311 5.529
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.405 5.623
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 36.571 5.789
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 36.884 6.102
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 36.992 6.210
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 37.114 6.332
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 3 37.121 6.339
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 37.579 6.797
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 37.593 6.811
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 37.837 7.055
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 37.968 7.186
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 38.525 7.743
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 38.635 7.853
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 38.692 7.910
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 41.146 10.364
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 42.530 11.748
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.022 12.240
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 44.358 13.576

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.696 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.951 0.255
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 39.024 0.328
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 39.182 0.486
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 39.214 0.518
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.485 0.789
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 39.647 0.951
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.689 0.993
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 39.839 1.143
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 40.013 1.317
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 40.413 1.717
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 40.561 1.865
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 40.634 1.938
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 40.810 2.114
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 40.942 2.246
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 41.600 2.904
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 41.649 2.953
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 41.835 3.139
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 42.018 3.322
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 42.149 3.453
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 42.499 3.803
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 42.655 3.959
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 43.292 4.596
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 4 43.548 4.852
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 44.000 5.304
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 1 44.256 5.560
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 44.502 5.806
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 2 44.859 6.163
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 45.062 6.366
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 45.131 6.435
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 45.287 6.591
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 3 45.824 7.128

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 31.713 0.000
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 31.763 0.050
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 31.818 0.105
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 31.850 0.137
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 31.914 0.201
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 32.391 0.678
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 32.443 0.730
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 32.640 0.927
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 32.659 0.946
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 32.851 1.138
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 32.921 1.208
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 33.032 1.319
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 33.165 1.452
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 33.286 1.573
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.287 1.574
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND Final 33.564 1.851
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 33.686 1.973
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.060 2.347
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.205 2.492
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Final 34.247 2.534
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 34.556 2.843
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.581 2.868
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.740 3.027
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 34.868 3.155
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 35.009 3.296
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 35.190 3.477
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 35.358 3.645
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.073 4.360
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 40.567 8.854
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 40.972 9.259
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL Final 42.100 10.387
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 43.129 11.416

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 31.548 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 31.872 0.324
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 32.185 0.637
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.230 0.682
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 32.262 0.714
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 32.300 0.752
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 32.400 0.852
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 32.458 0.910
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.737 1.189
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 32.790 1.242
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 32.801 1.253
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 33.302 1.754
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 33.333 1.785
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.392 1.844
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 33.429 1.881
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 33.511 1.963
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.532 1.984
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.937 2.389
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.018 2.470
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 34.180 2.632
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 34.217 2.669
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 34.225 2.677
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.277 2.729
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.378 2.830
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 34.411 2.863
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 34.665 3.117
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 34.906 3.358
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 35.078 3.530
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 35.164 3.616
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 35.164 3.616
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.335 3.787
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.645 4.097
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 35.670 4.122
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.981 4.433
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.611 5.063
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 37.202 5.654
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 3 37.307 5.759
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 2 37.618 6.070
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 38.997 7.449
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 1 39.215 7.667
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS Final 39.529 7.981
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 39.840 8.292
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.953 9.405
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 42.477 10.929
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 48.138 16.590
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 1:13.535 41.987
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 1:22.854 51.306
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 2:03.477 91.929

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 38.203 0.000
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 38.796 0.593
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 38.805 0.602
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.174 0.971
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.486 1.283
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.488 1.285
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 39.680 1.477
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.609 2.406
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.805 4.602
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.182 4.979
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 43.242 5.039
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 43.889 5.686
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 44.596 6.393
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 44.909 6.706
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 45.117 6.914
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 45.422 7.219
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 45.638 7.435
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 45.682 7.479
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 45.992 7.789
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 46.339 8.136
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 48.356 10.153
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 48.659 10.456
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 48.983 10.780
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 49.493 11.290

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 34.026 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.146 0.120
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.402 0.376
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 34.906 0.880
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.044 1.018
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 35.081 1.055
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 35.461 1.435
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 35.478 1.452
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.514 1.488
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 2 35.893 1.867
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.987 1.961
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 36.209 2.183
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 36.245 2.219
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 36.286 2.260
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 1 36.376 2.350
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 36.824 2.798
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 37.038 3.012
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 37.154 3.128
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 37.224 3.198
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 3 37.371 3.345
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON Final 37.412 3.386
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 37.549 3.523
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 37.748 3.722
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 37.764 3.738
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 37.853 3.827
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 37.935 3.909
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 38.284 4.258
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 38.417 4.391
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 38.696 4.670
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 38.701 4.675
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 38.733 4.707
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.572 5.546
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.601 5.575
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.102 6.076
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 40.239 6.213
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.611 6.585
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS Final 41.461 7.435
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 55.611 21.585

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 35.617 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 35.847 0.230
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 35.959 0.342
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 35.967 0.350
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 36.815 1.198
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 36.880 1.263
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 37.394 1.777
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 37.481 1.864
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 37.564 1.947
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 37.820 2.203
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.904 2.287
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 38.693 3.076
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.079 3.462
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 39.222 3.605
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.759 4.142
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.907 4.290
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.031 4.414
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 40.170 4.553
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 40.253 4.636
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 40.326 4.709
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.470 5.853
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.615 5.998
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.949 6.332
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 44.530 8.913
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 44.604 8.987
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 44.676 9.059
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 45.456 9.839
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 45.724 10.107

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 34.015 0.000
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 34.100 0.085
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 34.206 0.191
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 34.421 0.406
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 34.424 0.409
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 34.669 0.654
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 34.779 0.764
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 34.823 0.808
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 34.854 0.839
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 35.018 1.003
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 35.981 1.966
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.228 2.213
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 36.228 2.213
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.991 2.976
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.358 3.343
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.689 5.674
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 39.747 5.732
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.761 5.746
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.967 5.952
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 40.408 6.393
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 40.552 6.537
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 41.262 7.247
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.655 7.640

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 38.131 0.000
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.428 0.297
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 38.490 0.359
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 38.661 0.530
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 38.705 0.574
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 38.739 0.608
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 38.762 0.631
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 38.786 0.655
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.817 0.686
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 38.949 0.818
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.178 1.047
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.326 1.195
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.377 1.246
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 39.458 1.327
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.515 1.384
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.655 1.524
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.888 1.757
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 40.015 1.884
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 40.362 2.231
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 40.576 2.445
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 40.740 2.609
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 41.124 2.993
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 41.359 3.228
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.367 3.236
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.453 3.322
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 41.581 3.450
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.684 3.553
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.866 3.735
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.011 3.880
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.249 4.118
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.284 4.153
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 42.753 4.622
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 43.079 4.948
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 43.491 5.360
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 44.164 6.033
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 44.177 6.046
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.404 6.273
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 44.512 6.381

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 34.937 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.707 0.770
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.700 1.763
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.729 1.792
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.457 2.520
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 37.484 2.547
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 37.491 2.554
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.618 2.681
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 37.696 2.759
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 38.315 3.378
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 38.400 3.463
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 38.841 3.904
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 38.857 3.920
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 38.971 4.034
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.258 4.321
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.283 5.346
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 40.422 5.485
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.956 6.019
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.254 6.317

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 32.931 0.000
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 33.406 0.475
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 33.449 0.518
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 33.903 0.972
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.157 1.226
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 34.184 1.253
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 4 34.532 1.601
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 34.673 1.742
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 34.798 1.867
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.935 2.004
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 35.049 2.118
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.096 2.165
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.685 3.754
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 37.190 4.259
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 37.203 4.272
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.963 5.032
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.705 5.774
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 39.157 6.226
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 39.628 6.697
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 39.999 7.068
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 40.741 7.810
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 41.519 8.588
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.072 9.141
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 42.342 9.411
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 43.362 10.431
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.426 10.495
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.458 11.527
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 46.107 13.176
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 59.532 26.601

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 34.909 0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 34.963 0.054
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 35.280 0.371
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 35.800 0.891
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 35.849 0.940
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 36.026 1.117
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 36.262 1.353
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 36.568 1.659
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 36.891 1.982
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 36.983 2.074
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 37.715 2.806
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 37.925 3.016
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 38.320 3.411
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 38.760 3.851
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.318 4.409
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.893 4.984

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 40.008 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 40.400 0.392
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 40.437 0.429
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 40.484 0.476
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.887 0.879
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 40.893 0.885
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.206 1.198
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.338 1.330
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 41.724 1.716
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.037 2.029
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.568 2.560
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4 43.148 3.140
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 43.199 3.191
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 43.283 3.275
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 43.485 3.477
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 44.511 4.503
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.460 5.452
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.830 5.822
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.998 5.990
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.116 6.108
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 46.726 6.718
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.948 6.940
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.224 8.216

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 36.759 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 37.568 0.809
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 37.736 0.977
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 37.808 1.049
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 37.877 1.118
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 37.980 1.221
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 38.420 1.661
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 38.698 1.939
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 38.738 1.979
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 38.860 2.101
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 38.962 2.203
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.277 2.518
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.763 3.004
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 39.850 3.091
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 40.511 3.752
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 41.201 4.442
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 42.314 5.555
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.359 5.600
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.547 5.788
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 43.250 6.491
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 43.458 6.699
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 43.475 6.716
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 44.392 7.633
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.535 7.776
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 45.284 8.525

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.258 0.000
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 32.491 0.233
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 32.829 0.571
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.206 0.948
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.272 1.014
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 33.960 1.702
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 34.046 1.788
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 34.336 2.078
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.470 3.212
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.685 3.427
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.077 3.819
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.276 4.018
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.440 4.182
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 36.532 4.274
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Final 36.758 4.500
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.965 4.707
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 37.075 4.817
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 37.083 4.825
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 37.248 4.990
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.268 5.010
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 37.343 5.085
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 37.464 5.206
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 37.769 5.511
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.939 5.681
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.959 5.701
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.711 6.453
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.897 6.639
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.758 7.500
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 39.880 7.622
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 40.686 8.428
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.070 8.812
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 42.341 10.083
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.696 10.438
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 44.156 11.898
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 46.001 13.743
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 47.048 14.790
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 48.410 16.152

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 30.554 0.000
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 30.853 0.299
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 30.952 0.398
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 30.970 0.416
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 31.206 0.652
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 31.326 0.772
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 31.332 0.778
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 31.396 0.842
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 31.434 0.880
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 31.436 0.882
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 31.523 0.969
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 31.598 1.044
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 31.600 1.046
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 31.602 1.048
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 31.681 1.127
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 31.703 1.149
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 31.807 1.253
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 31.851 1.297
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 31.872 1.318
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 31.903 1.349
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 31.911 1.357
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 31.912 1.358
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 31.956 1.402
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 31.965 1.411
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 31.978 1.424
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 31.982 1.428
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 32.086 1.532
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 32.131 1.577
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.266 1.712
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 32.303 1.749
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 32.366 1.812
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 32.381 1.827
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 32.407 1.853
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 32.416 1.862
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.431 1.877
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 32.443 1.889
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 32.519 1.965
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 32.521 1.967
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 32.549 1.995
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 32.624 2.070
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 32.631 2.077
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 32.643 2.089
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Semi Final 32.647 2.093
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 32.853 2.299
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 32.894 2.340
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.915 2.361
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 32.918 2.364
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 32.942 2.388
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 32.966 2.412
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 32.971 2.417
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 33.015 2.461
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.076 2.522
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Semi Final 33.178 2.624
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.235 2.681
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 33.254 2.700
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.290 2.736
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 33.294 2.740
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 33.352 2.798
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 33.419 2.865
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 33.466 2.912
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 33.490 2.936
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.539 2.985
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 33.555 3.001
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 33.614 3.060
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 33.616 3.062
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 33.687 3.133
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 33.716 3.162
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.794 3.240
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.810 3.256
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 33.871 3.317
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 33.892 3.338
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 33.981 3.427
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.100 3.546
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 34.156 3.602
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.162 3.608
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 34.236 3.682
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.282 3.728
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 34.395 3.841
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.692 4.138
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 35.310 4.756
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 35.581 5.027
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Semi Final 35.680 5.126
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.057 5.503
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.636 6.082
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.697 6.143
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.818 7.264
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 39.611 9.057
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 40.026 9.472
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 41.261 10.707
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 41.352 10.798
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 54.140 23.586
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 1:00.180 29.626

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 34.842 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 35.012 0.170
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 35.463 0.621
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.032 1.190
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 36.112 1.270
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 36.176 1.334
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 36.240 1.398
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 36.377 1.535
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 36.432 1.590
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 36.694 1.852
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 36.802 1.960
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 36.837 1.995
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 36.901 2.059
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 36.914 2.072
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 37.047 2.205
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.111 2.269
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 37.207 2.365
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 37.255 2.413
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 37.292 2.450
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 37.553 2.711
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 37.618 2.776
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 37.674 2.832
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 37.890 3.048
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 38.028 3.186
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.034 3.192
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 38.184 3.342
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.509 3.667
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 38.799 3.957
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 39.030 4.188
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.033 4.191
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.190 4.348
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 39.284 4.442
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.305 4.463
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 39.394 4.552
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 40.060 5.218

Top of Report