End of Report

Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jun/2017 07:08:21

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 391

Total Riders = 326

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Pro Men Semi Final 30.554 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 15 Boys Final 30.782 0.228
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 30.853 0.299
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Pro Men 1 30.970 0.416
5 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Final 31.206 0.652
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Pro Men 1 31.326 0.772
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Final 31.396 0.842
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 31.436 0.882
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 31.548 0.994
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men Semi Final 31.600 1.046
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys Final 31.713 1.159
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY WA6 16 Boys Final 31.763 1.209
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men Final 31.807 1.253
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 31.872 1.318
15 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men Final 31.911 1.357
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men Semi Final 31.965 1.411
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 15 Boys Semi Final 32.148 1.594
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 32.230 1.676
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-15 Voucher Final 32.258 1.704
20 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 17-29 Men Final 32.262 1.708
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 32.266 1.712
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 15 Boys Semi Final 32.269 1.715
23 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 17-29 Men Final 32.300 1.746
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1953 16 Boys 3 32.391 1.837
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 13-15 Voucher Final 32.491 1.937
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 Pro Men Final 32.521 1.967
27 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 15 Boys Final 32.685 2.131
28 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 32.894 2.340
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6 WA 15 Boys 3 32.901 2.347
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 16 Boys 3 32.921 2.367
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY WA4 17-29 Cruiser 4 32.931 2.377
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 1 32.971 2.417
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Pro Men 2 33.076 2.522
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 108 Pro Men Final 33.254 2.700
35 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 16 Boys 3 33.287 2.733
36 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys 4 33.332 2.778
37 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Pro Men 1 33.352 2.798
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 15 Boys 3 33.430 2.876
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Cruiser 2 33.449 2.895
40 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 14 Boys 4 33.456 2.902
41 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 1 33.511 2.957
42 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Pro Men 1 33.614 3.060
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 15 Boys Semi Final 33.926 3.372
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 13-15 Voucher 1 33.960 3.406
45 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 1 33.981 3.427
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1819 15 Boys Semi Final 33.991 3.437
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 70 40+ Cruiser 2 34.015 3.461
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men Final 34.026 3.472
49 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 16 Boys 2 34.060 3.506
50 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 1854 15 Boys 3 34.077 3.523

Top of Report