End of Report

Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jun/2017 07:09:10

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 391

Total Riders = 326


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.423 0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.969 0.546
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 48.356 2.933
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 1 51.012 5.589
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 52.187 6.764
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.406 6.983
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 52.766 7.343
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 3 56.826 11.403

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 39.317 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 40.141 0.824
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 40.593 1.276
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 41.663 2.346
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Semi Final 41.921 2.604
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 41.967 2.650
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 42.175 2.858
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.176 2.859
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.133 3.816
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 44.613 5.296
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND 3 45.448 6.131
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.550 6.233
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 45.938 6.621
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 46.577 7.260
3193 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jake KIPLING 3 46.628 7.311
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 47.492 8.175
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 49.280 9.963
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 50.842 11.525
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 52.608 13.291

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.084 0.000
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 41.723 0.639
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 43.445 2.361
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 44.780 3.696
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 46.605 5.521
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 50.308 9.224
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 51.727 10.643

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 40.096 0.000
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.145 0.049
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 40.593 0.497
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 40.895 0.799
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 41.183 1.087
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.520 1.424
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 41.908 1.812
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 42.163 2.067
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 42.606 2.510
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 43.434 3.338
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 43.988 3.892
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 44.027 3.931

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 40.594 0.000
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 41.951 1.357
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.589 1.995
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 42.668 2.074
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 42.753 2.159
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 43.198 2.604
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 43.791 3.197
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.144 3.550
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 44.570 3.976
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND 3 44.691 4.097
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 44.720 4.126
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON 1 44.865 4.271
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA 2 45.624 5.030
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN Semi Final 45.921 5.327
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN Semi Final 46.117 5.523
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 46.848 6.254
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER Semi Final 48.067 7.473
1131 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aidan BEARD 1 48.430 7.836
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 48.437 7.843
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 51.844 11.250

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 41.825 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 42.125 0.300
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 43.488 1.663
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 51.164 9.339
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 4 51.733 9.908
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.262 16.437

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 37.237 0.000
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 37.598 0.361
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 37.999 0.762
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 38.619 1.382
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 38.621 1.384
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 38.696 1.459
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 38.976 1.739
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 39.441 2.204
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 39.550 2.313
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 39.745 2.508
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.235 2.998
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 40.926 3.689
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.256 4.019
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 42.470 5.233

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR Final 41.170 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 41.354 0.184
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 41.836 0.666
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 41.914 0.744
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3 42.370 1.200
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 42.748 1.578
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 43.292 2.122
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 44.178 3.008
2759 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BERRY 1 44.329 3.159
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 44.987 3.817
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 46.308 5.138
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 46.314 5.144
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 48.168 6.998

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 39.672 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 40.802 1.130
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 40.912 1.240
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 45.122 5.450
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 46.268 6.596
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 51.453 11.781
1108 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Katie BEARD 1 54.359 14.687

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 4 39.993 0.000
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 40.267 0.274
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 4 40.650 0.657
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4 41.071 1.078
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 41.402 1.409
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 41.817 1.824
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 4 44.043 4.050

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 36.011 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 36.340 0.329
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 36.995 0.984
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 37.341 1.330
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 38.281 2.270
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 38.309 2.298
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 38.515 2.504
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 38.842 2.831
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.468 3.457
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 39.612 3.601
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 39.822 3.811
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 40.975 4.964
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 41.330 5.319
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.163 6.152

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.603 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 36.812 0.209
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 36.958 0.355
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 36.973 0.370
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 38.133 1.530
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 38.157 1.554
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 38.549 1.946
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 38.626 2.023
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.814 2.211
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.140 2.537
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.167 2.564
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.286 2.683
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 40.912 4.309
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 41.542 4.939

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 38.568 0.000
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 3 38.609 0.041
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 3 39.937 1.369
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 41.090 2.522
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 4 41.115 2.547
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 42.589 4.021

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 37.339 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 38.334 0.995
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.544 2.205
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 40.054 2.715
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 41.966 4.627
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 43.539 6.200

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.578 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 34.685 0.107
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 35.581 1.003
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 35.818 1.240
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.094 1.516
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 36.140 1.562
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.315 1.737
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 36.729 2.151
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.739 3.161
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.233 3.655
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.286 3.708
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 38.455 3.877
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 38.684 4.106
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.333 4.755
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 40.732 6.154
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.904 7.326

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 33.332 0.000
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4 33.456 0.124
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 35.577 2.245
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 36.916 3.584
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.497 4.165
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 37.793 4.461
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 41.558 8.226

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 36.467 0.000
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 36.955 0.488
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 37.946 1.479
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 38.360 1.893
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 39.149 2.682
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 40.379 3.912

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 30.782 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 32.148 1.366
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 32.269 1.487
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 32.685 1.903
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 32.901 2.119
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 33.430 2.648
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 33.926 3.144
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 33.991 3.209
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 34.077 3.295
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY Semi Final 34.490 3.708
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 35.024 4.242
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.306 5.524
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 36.992 6.210
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 37.114 6.332
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 37.579 6.797
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 41.146 10.364
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 44.358 13.576

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.696 0.000
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 39.024 0.328
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 39.647 0.951
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 39.839 1.143
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 40.561 1.865
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 41.649 2.953
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 4 43.548 4.852
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 44.000 5.304

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 31.713 0.000
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 31.763 0.050
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 32.391 0.678
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 32.921 1.208
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.287 1.574
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.060 2.347
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Final 34.247 2.534
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 40.567 8.854

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 31.548 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 31.872 0.324
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 32.230 0.682
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 32.262 0.714
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 32.300 0.752
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 33.511 1.963
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 34.180 2.632
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 34.217 2.669
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 34.225 2.677
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 34.378 2.830
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 34.411 2.863
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 35.164 3.616
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 37.202 5.654
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 3 37.307 5.759
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 82.854 51.306

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 38.203 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.174 0.971
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 42.805 4.602
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 44.596 6.393
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 44.909 6.706
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 48.356 10.153

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 34.026 0.000
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 34.402 0.376
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 35.081 1.055
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 2 35.893 1.867
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 36.209 2.183
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 37.154 3.128
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 37.224 3.198
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 37.549 3.523
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 37.764 3.738
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.572 5.546

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 35.617 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 36.815 1.198
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 37.394 1.777
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.079 3.462
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 39.222 3.605
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 40.170 4.553
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 44.530 8.913

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 34.015 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 34.206 0.191
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 34.421 0.406
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 35.981 1.966
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.689 5.674
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 39.747 5.732

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 38.131 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 38.490 0.359
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 38.661 0.530
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 38.762 0.631
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.178 1.047
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.888 1.757
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 40.015 1.884
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 40.362 2.231
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.284 4.153
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 43.079 4.948

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 34.937 0.000
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.457 2.520
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 37.696 2.759
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 38.841 3.904
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.283 5.346

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 32.931 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 33.449 0.518
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.157 1.226
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER 4 34.532 1.601
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 37.190 4.259
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.963 5.032
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 40.741 7.810
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.072 9.141

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 34.909 0.000
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 35.800 0.891
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 36.891 1.982
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 38.320 3.411

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 40.008 0.000
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 40.484 0.476
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.206 1.198
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 41.724 1.716
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.037 2.029
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.830 5.822

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 36.759 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 37.568 0.809
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 37.736 0.977
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 38.860 2.101
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 38.962 2.203
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.359 5.600
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 42.547 5.788

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 32.258 0.000
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 32.491 0.233
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 33.960 1.702
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.685 3.427
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.077 3.819
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 36.532 4.274
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.965 4.707
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.939 5.681
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.070 8.812
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.696 10.438

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 30.554 0.000
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 30.853 0.299
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 30.970 0.416
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 31.206 0.652
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 31.326 0.772
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 31.396 0.842
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 31.436 0.882
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 31.600 1.046
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 31.807 1.253
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 31.911 1.357
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 31.965 1.411
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.266 1.712
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 32.521 1.967
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 32.894 2.340
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 32.971 2.417
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.076 2.522
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 33.254 2.700
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 33.352 2.798
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 33.614 3.060
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 33.981 3.427
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.697 6.143

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 34.842 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.032 1.190
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 36.112 1.270
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 36.802 1.960
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 37.047 2.205
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 37.111 2.269
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 37.553 2.711
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 38.799 3.957
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 39.284 4.442

Top of Report