End of Report

Woorree Park

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jun/2017 07:04:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 391

Total Riders = 326

Pro Ladies (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH
(100 095 263 90)
1st
35.012
{2.064}
- 3 1st
35.463
{2.053}
1st
34.842
{2.022}
1st
36.176
{2.057}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2nd
36.032
{2.047}
- 5 1st
36.694
{2.055}
1st
36.914
{2.075}
3rd
36.377
{2.097}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
36.432
{2.043}
- 6 2nd
36.837
{2.032}
2nd
36.112
{2.043}
2nd
36.240
{2.036}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4th
36.802
{2.197}
- 8 3rd
37.292
{2.158}
3rd
36.901
{2.149}
2nd
37.207
{2.146}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 5th
37.618
{2.100}
- 6 2nd
37.255
{2.094}
3rd
38.034
{2.090}
1st
37.047
{2.090}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 6th
37.890
{2.128}
- 10 4th
39.033
{2.159}
2nd
37.111
{2.130}
4th
38.509
{2.139}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 7th
38.184
{2.102}
- 10 3rd
37.674
{2.098}
4th
37.553
{2.134}
3rd
38.028
{2.094}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 8th
39.030
{2.284}
- 12 4th
38.799
{2.192}
4th
39.305
{2.295}
4th
39.190
{2.293}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 15 5th
39.394
{2.156}
5th
39.284
{2.216}
5th
40.060
{2.153}

Pro Men (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL
(100 148 680 60)
1st
30.853
{1.836}
2nd
31.703
{1.842}
- 13 4th
32.443
{1.868}
2nd
31.434
{1.855}
7th
35.310
{1.859}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER
(100 106 271 40)
2nd
30.952
{1.882}
1st
30.554
{1.838}
- 3 1st
31.523
{1.900}
1st
31.681
{1.877}
1st
32.086
{1.890}
945 Cockburn BMX Club WA Mitchell PIANTO
(100 438 523 67)
3rd
31.206
{1.851}
3rd
31.912
{1.854}
- 7 2nd
32.131
{1.870}
1st
32.643
{1.852}
4th
32.942
{1.880}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4th
31.598
{1.930}
1st
31.602
{1.913}
- 3 1st
31.326
{1.890}
1st
31.332
{2.101}
1st
31.872
{1.926}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 5th
31.982
{1.874}
4th
31.965
{1.895}
- 13 5th
32.631
{1.939}
5th
34.162
{1.890}
3rd
32.853
{1.909}
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 6th
32.519
{1.891}
2nd
31.436
{1.880}
- 8 2nd
31.903
{1.869}
2nd
32.303
{1.890}
4th
33.490
{1.895}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 7th
35.581
{1.919}
3rd
31.600
{1.906}
- 7 3rd
31.978
{1.915}
3rd
32.407
{1.937}
1st
31.851
{1.887}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN
(100 438 531 75)
8th
41.261
{2.087}
4th
32.366
{1.981}
- 7 2nd
32.266
{2.036}
3rd
33.539
{1.990}
2nd
32.549
{2.010}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st-B
31.396
{1.885}
5th
32.624
{1.858}
- 12 5th
33.294
{1.888}
5th
33.235
{1.912}
2nd
31.956
{1.896}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd-B
31.807
{1.956}
5th
32.416
{1.914}
- 10 3rd
32.915
{1.988}
4th
32.431
{1.993}
3rd
32.966
{1.941}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3rd-B
31.911
{1.921}
7th
40.026
{1.930}
- 11 3rd
32.918
{1.960}
3rd
32.381
{1.885}
5th
33.794
{1.894}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4th-B
32.521
{2.041}
6th
32.647
{2.018}
- 15 4th
33.015
{2.087}
6th
34.395
{2.214}
5th
33.466
{2.105}
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN
(100 600 702 62)
5th-B
33.254
{1.909}
6th
35.680
{1.988}
- 14 7th
34.692
{1.947}
4th
33.419
{2.022}
3rd
33.555
{1.974}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th-B
33.290
{2.415}
8th
34.236
{1.998}
- 12 6th
33.871
{1.973}
2nd
33.076
{1.992}
4th
33.616
{1.983}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th-B
36.636
{2.118}
7th
33.178
{1.937}
- 15 6th
33.687
{1.954}
7th
54.140
{1.950}
2nd
32.894
{1.916}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK DNS - 15# 4th
32.971
{1.998}
5th
33.810
{2.224}
6th
37.818
{1.990}
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON - - 15 1st
30.970
{1.862}
7th
41.352
{1.884}
7th
1:00.180
{1.912}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN - - 16 7th
33.981
{2.020}
4th
34.156
{2.016}
5th
34.282
{2.020}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM - - 18 6th
33.614
{2.020}
6th
33.892
{2.093}
6th
34.100
{2.059}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - - 18 5th
33.352
{2.034}
7th
36.057
{2.014}
6th
33.716
{2.076}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - - 22 7th
36.697
{1.986}
6th
39.611
{1.996}
CR:9

8-10 Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 4 1st
40.893
{2.241}
1st
40.437
{2.275}
1st
40.400
{2.247}
1st
40.008
{2.235}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 10 2nd
41.338
{2.348}
2nd
40.887
{2.330}
4th
42.568
{2.384}
2nd
40.484
{2.341}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 13 3rd
43.199
{2.368}
3rd
44.511
{2.344}
3rd
42.037
{2.390}
4th
43.148
{2.397}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 18 5th
45.460
{2.517}
4th
46.116
{2.292}
6th
48.224
{3.019}
3rd
41.724
{2.412}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5 19 4th
43.283
{2.440}
CR:8 2nd
41.206
{2.317}
5th
43.485
{2.365}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 6 22 6th
45.998
{2.624}
5th
46.948
{2.613}
5th
45.830
{2.628}
6th
46.726
{2.631}

11-12 Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 7 2nd
38.738
{2.154}
1st
37.808
{2.172}
3rd
40.511
{2.142}
1st
36.759
{2.154}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 8 1st
37.980
{2.145}
3rd
39.763
{2.195}
2nd
38.420
{2.169}
2nd
37.736
{2.166}
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 11 5th
39.277
{2.213}
2nd
37.877
{2.103}
1st
37.568
{2.139}
3rd
38.698
{2.171}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 16 4th
38.962
{2.153}
4th
39.850
{2.147}
4th
41.201
{2.173}
4th
42.314
{2.210}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 5 23 7th
43.250
{2.356}
5th
42.547
{2.376}
5th
44.392
{2.405}
6th
45.284
{2.452}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 27 6th
42.359
{2.302}
7th
44.535
{2.207}
CR:9 5th
43.475
{2.172}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT - ## 3rd
38.860
{2.250}
6th
43.458
{2.399}
CR:9 DNS

13-15 Voucher (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
32.258
{1.940}
- 4 2nd
35.470
{2.040}
1st
32.829
{1.932}
1st
37.959
{1.949}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
32.491
{1.946}
- 4 1st
34.046
{1.963}
2nd
33.272
{1.990}
1st
33.206
{1.995}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3rd
34.336
{2.059}
- 6 1st
33.960
{1.985}
3rd
39.880
{2.039}
2nd
36.276
{2.034}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 4th
36.758
{2.082}
- 10 4th
37.769
{2.278}
1st
36.532
{2.125}
5th
37.343
{2.136}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
37.083
{2.095}
- 9 3rd
36.077
{2.144}
3rd
37.268
{2.098}
3rd
36.440
{2.120}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
37.464
{2.112}
- 9 3rd
37.075
{2.110}
2nd
36.965
{2.074}
4th
37.248
{2.170}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7th
38.897
{2.167}
- 10 4th
37.939
{2.158}
4th
38.711
{2.126}
2nd
39.758
{2.140}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN CR
CR
- 12 2nd
35.685
{2.102}
4th
40.686
{2.749}
6th
47.048
{2.105}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 13 5th
41.070
{2.294}
5th
42.341
{2.271}
3rd
44.156
{2.212}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - 14 5th
42.696
{2.220}
5th
46.001
{2.165}
4th
48.410
{2.225}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
35.707
{2.080}
1st
36.700
{2.064}
1st
36.729
{2.107}
1st
34.937
{2.061}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 8 2nd
37.491
{2.137}
2nd
37.457
{2.161}
2nd
37.618
{2.127}
2nd
37.484
{2.148}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (16&UGC) 3 12 3rd
38.400
{2.174}
3rd
37.696
{2.182}
3rd
38.315
{2.139}
3rd
39.258
{2.105}
6A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 19 5th
40.422
{2.244}
5th
40.283
{2.271}
5th
41.254
{2.343}
4th
40.956
{2.291}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16&UGC) 5 19 4th
38.971
{2.200}
4th
38.857
{2.270}
4th
38.841
{2.210}
CR:7

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1st
38.131
{2.137}
- 4 1st
38.739
{2.132}
1st
38.428
{2.134}
2nd
39.326
{2.123}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
39.377
{2.186}
- 4 1st
38.786
{2.200}
2nd
38.490
{2.246}
1st
38.705
{2.231}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3rd
39.458
{2.235}
- 5 2nd
38.949
{2.178}
1st
38.661
{2.231}
2nd
39.515
{2.223}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4th
40.576
{2.155}
- 10 4th
41.359
{2.182}
3rd
39.888
{2.175}
3rd
40.740
{2.241}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
41.124
{2.263}
- 10 2nd
40.015
{2.153}
4th
41.684
{2.289}
4th
41.866
{2.331}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
41.367
{2.394}
- 6 3rd
39.655
{2.240}
2nd
38.817
{2.419}
1st
38.762
{2.163}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 7th
41.581
{2.257}
- 11 3rd
40.362
{2.200}
4th
41.453
{2.314}
4th
42.753
{2.296}
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8th
44.512
{2.216}
- 10 4th
42.011
{2.259}
3rd
39.178
{2.237}
3rd
42.249
{2.241}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - 15 5th
44.404
{2.341}
5th
42.284
{2.721}
5th
43.491
{2.490}
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR - 15 5th
43.079
{2.341}
5th
44.164
{2.498}
5th
44.177
{2.552}

30+ Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 4 1st
34.963
{1.988}
1st
34.909
{2.013}
1st
36.026
{2.087}
1st
35.280
{2.151}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 8 2nd
35.849
{2.081}
2nd
35.800
{2.096}
2nd
36.568
{2.157}
2nd
36.262
{2.144}
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 12 3rd
36.891
{2.211}
3rd
37.925
{2.267}
3rd
37.715
{2.130}
3rd
36.983
{2.163}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 16 4th
38.320
{2.228}
4th
39.318
{2.264}
4th
39.893
{2.123}
4th
38.760
{2.171}

40+ Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
70 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 6 3rd
34.823
{2.001}
1st
34.015
{1.999}
1st
34.100
{2.010}
1st
34.854
{2.003}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 10 1st
34.421
{2.002}
3rd
34.779
{2.048}
4th
36.228
{2.242}
2nd
35.018
{2.064}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 12 2nd
34.669
{1.952}
2nd
34.424
{1.942}
2nd
34.206
{1.975}
DNF:6
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 14 4th
36.228
{2.044}
4th
37.358
{2.010}
3rd
35.981
{2.003}
3rd
36.991
{2.068}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 5 20 5th
39.689
{2.168}
5th
39.761
{2.191}
6th
41.655
{2.222}
4th
39.967
{2.342}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 6 22 6th
40.552
{2.106}
6th
40.408
{2.181}
5th
39.747
{2.145}
5th
41.262
{2.130}

17-29 Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 7 2nd
34.673
{2.029}
2nd
33.449
{1.999}
1st
34.798
{2.011}
2nd
34.184
{2.060}
WA4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 10 1st
33.903
{2.054}
1st
33.406
{2.123}
7th
59.532
{2.033}
1st
32.931
{2.031}
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (15-16BC) 3 13 3rd
35.049
{2.052}
3rd
34.157
{2.066}
2nd
35.096
{2.063}
5th
39.157
{2.079}
2100 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Cody WALKER (15-16BC) 4 15 5th
38.705
{2.189}
4th
34.935
{2.054}
3rd
36.685
{2.115}
3rd
34.532
{2.062}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 5 19 6th
39.999
{2.274}
5th
37.203
{2.291}
4th
39.628
{2.313}
4th
37.190
{2.263}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6 25 8th
42.342
{2.437}
6th
41.519
{2.430}
5th
40.741
{2.431}
6th
43.362
{2.416}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-16BC) 7 27 7th
42.072
{2.386}
7th
43.426
{2.351}
6th
44.458
{2.360}
7th
46.107
{2.221}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## 4th
37.963
{2.108}
CR:10 DNS DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3757 Byford Bmx Club WA Jackson EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3800 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kaeleb LEIGH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford BMX Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3496 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kai ROWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3874 Byford Bmx Club WA Rose VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3507 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3861 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Elliott BEENHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3039 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Toby DONCON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3477 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James DRUMMOND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3801 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sam MCAULIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham BMX Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3864 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Hunter PAYNE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3037 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jack CUKELA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3881 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Isaac PROUT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3341 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA William WILSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2857 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 4 1st
45.423
{2.425}
1st
46.447
{2.415}
1st
45.604
{2.421}
1st
46.198
{2.408}
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 8 2nd
46.102
{2.626}
2nd
46.678
{2.535}
2nd
45.969
{2.506}
2nd
46.331
{2.471}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 12 3rd
48.356
{2.635}
3rd
49.906
{2.645}
3rd
49.557
{2.702}
3rd
49.610
{2.625}
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS 4 19 4th
51.012
{2.859}
5th
53.257
{2.818}
6th
53.068
{2.820}
4th
52.001
{2.728}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 5 21 6th
54.446
{2.875}
4th
52.766
{2.697}
5th
52.940
{2.689}
6th
53.402
{2.631}
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 6 22 5th
52.561
{3.254}
6th
53.471
{2.693}
4th
52.406
{2.650}
7th
54.875
{2.748}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 7 26 7th
55.841
{2.895}
7th
55.628
{2.872}
7th
54.659
{2.927}
5th
52.187
{2.757}
2946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL 8 32 8th
1:01.023
{3.284}
8th
57.579
{3.009}
8th
56.826
{3.252}
8th
56.829
{3.071}

9 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 4 1st
41.454
{2.378}
1st
41.166
{2.346}
1st
41.084
{2.325}
1st
41.793
{2.438}
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 8 2nd
42.213
{2.335}
2nd
41.865
{2.332}
2nd
41.723
{2.302}
2nd
43.070
{2.770}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 14 3rd
44.895
{2.651}
3rd
45.454
{2.617}
4th
46.254
{2.666}
4th
44.780
{2.580}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 15 4th
45.709
{2.640}
5th
47.123
{2.660}
3rd
44.326
{2.470}
3rd
43.445
{2.499}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 5 19 5th
47.117
{2.552}
4th
46.605
{2.543}
5th
46.821
{2.589}
5th
47.486
{2.607}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 6 24 6th
50.348
{2.675}
6th
51.977
{2.719}
6th
50.878
{2.823}
6th
50.308
{2.611}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 7 28 7th
52.380
{2.708}
7th
53.867
{2.765}
7th
51.727
{2.706}
7th
53.219
{2.666}

10 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 8 1st
41.825
{2.295}
1st
42.797
{2.349}
5th
1:02.200
{2.409}
1st
42.085
{2.293}
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 8 2nd
43.013
{2.363}
3rd
43.827
{2.371}
1st
42.125
{2.376}
2nd
42.798
{2.302}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 10 3rd
45.800
{2.448}
2nd
43.488
{2.382}
2nd
45.650
{2.374}
3rd
45.858
{2.368}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 15 4th
51.320
{2.687}
4th
51.164
{2.640}
3rd
52.014
{2.640}
4th
51.501
{2.799}
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 5 19 5th
54.052
{2.776}
5th
55.109
{2.876}
4th
55.491
{3.008}
5th
51.733
{2.855}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - ## 6th
58.262
{2.935}
DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

11 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 4 1st
40.091
{2.253}
1st
40.531
{2.280}
1st
39.936
{2.282}
1st
39.672
{2.246}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 9 2nd
40.802
{2.393}
2nd
40.904
{2.418}
3rd
42.359
{2.466}
2nd
40.862
{2.415}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 11 3rd
41.581
{2.258}
3rd
40.912
{2.318}
2nd
41.300
{2.260}
3rd
41.673
{2.280}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 16 4th
45.278
{2.333}
4th
46.323
{2.368}
4th
45.122
{2.387}
4th
45.929
{2.445}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 5 20 5th
46.268
{2.542}
5th
48.019
{2.601}
5th
48.392
{2.674}
5th
46.608
{2.637}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 6 24 6th
51.453
{2.775}
6th
53.448
{2.893}
6th
53.310
{2.881}
6th
52.609
{2.834}
1108 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Katie BEARD 7 30 7th
54.359
{2.843}
7th
55.884
{2.836}
7th
56.443
{2.944}
CR:9

15 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 7 1st
36.467
{2.086}
1st
36.846
{2.117}
4th
46.779
{2.151}
1st
36.597
{2.067}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 10 2nd
36.955
{2.148}
5th
39.154
{2.195}
1st
37.479
{2.136}
2nd
37.292
{2.166}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 12 3rd
38.360
{2.182}
3rd
38.435
{2.172}
3rd
45.992
{2.167}
3rd
38.498
{2.206}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON (14G) 4 12 4th
39.369
{2.163}
2nd
37.946
{2.173}
2nd
38.037
{2.119}
4th
39.693
{2.125}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (14G) 5 23 5th
39.812
{2.184}
4th
39.149
{2.194}
DNF:6 CR:8
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE (14G) 6 26 6th
40.686
{2.251}
6th
40.379
{2.201}
DNF:6 CR:8

16 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 5 2nd
39.689
{2.133}
1st
39.485
{2.078}
1st
38.951
{2.074}
1st
38.696
{2.054}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 8 1st
39.024
{2.139}
3rd
40.810
{2.167}
2nd
39.214
{2.149}
2nd
39.182
{2.152}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 14 3rd
40.413
{2.244}
4th
41.600
{2.307}
4th
40.013
{2.250}
3rd
39.839
{2.231}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 18 5th
42.655
{2.349}
2nd
40.561
{2.264}
5th
41.835
{2.283}
6th
42.149
{2.402}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 5 19 4th
40.942
{2.219}
8th
45.287
{2.186}
3rd
39.647
{2.235}
4th
40.634
{2.224}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 6 22 6th
43.292
{2.406}
5th
42.018
{2.327}
6th
42.499
{2.415}
5th
41.649
{2.266}
1500 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Kiara GORMLIE 7 29 7th
44.256
{2.416}
7th
44.859
{2.470}
8th
45.824
{2.603}
7th
43.548
{2.636}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8 29 8th
45.131
{2.479}
6th
44.000
{2.348}
7th
45.062
{2.394}
8th
44.502
{2.341}

13 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS (12G) 1 5 1st
38.580
{2.116}
1st
38.445
{2.115}
2nd
39.531
{2.202}
1st
38.334
{2.143}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR (12G) 2 7 2nd
38.745
{2.124}
2nd
38.839
{2.165}
1st
37.339
{2.150}
2nd
38.856
{2.182}
4 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
39.544
{2.213}
3rd
39.891
{2.237}
3rd
40.082
{2.273}
3rd
39.629
{2.236}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 16 4th
40.731
{2.266}
4th
41.360
{2.279}
4th
42.554
{2.303}
4th
40.054
{2.242}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 5 21 5th
41.966
{2.312}
5th
42.244
{2.316}
6th
44.633
{2.323}
5th
43.111
{2.321}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6 23 6th
46.114
{2.399}
6th
46.951
{2.540}
5th
43.880
{2.483}
6th
43.539
{2.430}

17+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 5 2nd
39.680
{2.266}
1st
38.805
{2.233}
1st
38.796
{2.258}
1st
38.203
{2.257}
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 7 1st
39.488
{2.268}
2nd
39.486
{2.286}
2nd
40.609
{2.277}
2nd
39.174
{2.287}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 12 3rd
43.182
{2.352}
3rd
42.805
{2.349}
3rd
43.889
{2.357}
3rd
43.242
{2.451}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 17 5th
46.339
{2.482}
4th
45.117
{2.522}
4th
44.909
{2.396}
4th
45.422
{2.453}
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 5 19 4th
44.596
{2.463}
5th
45.638
{2.434}
5th
45.682
{2.492}
5th
45.992
{2.505}
600 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 6 24 6th
48.356
{2.635}
6th
48.659
{2.724}
6th
49.493
{2.933}
6th
48.983
{2.634}

17-29 Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
32.262
{1.954}
- 7 4th
34.277
{1.899}
2nd
33.392
{2.005}
1st
33.532
{1.893}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
32.300
{1.956}
- 5 2nd
33.429
{1.923}
1st
32.801
{1.948}
2nd
33.937
{2.002}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3rd
32.458
{1.954}
- 5 2nd
32.230
{1.956}
1st
32.737
{2.009}
2nd
32.400
{2.004}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4th
32.790
{1.967}
- 6 1st
31.548
{1.915}
2nd
34.018
{1.928}
3rd
33.302
{1.979}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 5th
33.333
{1.970}
- 8 1st
32.185
{1.960}
6th
39.840
{1.954}
1st
31.872
{1.913}
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 6th
39.529
{1.947}
- 11 5th
35.670
{1.959}
3rd
35.164
{1.986}
3rd
34.217
{1.948}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 7th
1:13.535
{2.031}
- 13 5th
35.335
{2.039}
4th
35.645
{2.043}
4th
34.225
{2.036}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG DNF
DNF
{2.047}
- 11 3rd
33.511
{2.017}
3rd
35.078
{2.019}
5th
34.665
{2.164}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 13 4th
34.906
{1.955}
4th
35.981
{1.970}
5th
34.411
{1.946}
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE - 18 6th
39.215
{2.181}
5th
37.618
{2.362}
7th
37.307
{2.189}
928 Byford BMX Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 19 8th
48.138
{2.101}
5th
36.611
{2.105}
6th
35.164
{2.071}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN - 20 6th
38.997
{2.018}
CR:10 4th
34.378
{2.026}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 20 7th
42.477
{2.252}
7th
40.953
{2.327}
6th
37.202
{2.184}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD - 20 3rd
34.180
{1.992}
7th
2:03.477
{1.977}
CR:10
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - ## CR:9 6th
1:22.854
{2.002}
DNS

16 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
31.713
{1.874}
- 3 1st
31.818
{1.944}
1st
31.850
{1.895}
1st
31.914
{1.903}
WA6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2nd
31.763
{1.977}
- 5 1st
32.640
{2.008}
2nd
32.851
{2.603}
2nd
32.443
{2.073}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3rd
33.032
{2.065}
- 7 2nd
33.286
{1.995}
2nd
33.165
{2.063}
3rd
32.921
{2.013}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 4th
33.564
{2.083}
- 5 3rd
34.556
{2.041}
1st
32.659
{2.067}
1st
32.391
{2.048}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 5th
34.247
{2.031}
- 10 4th
35.009
{2.105}
3rd
35.358
{2.116}
3rd
35.190
{2.061}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 6th
34.868
{2.080}
- 8 2nd
33.686
{2.024}
4th
34.740
{2.146}
2nd
33.287
{2.060}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
36.073
{2.083}
- 10 3rd
34.581
{2.095}
3rd
34.060
{2.054}
4th
34.205
{2.073}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 8th
42.100
{2.449}
- 12 4th
43.129
{2.422}
4th
40.567
{2.389}
4th
40.972
{2.471}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

15 Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
30.782
{1.896}
1st
31.307
{1.897}
- 3 1st
31.734
{1.902}
1st
31.657
{1.904}
1st
31.542
{1.927}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
32.409
{2.054}
2nd
32.148
{1.929}
- 10 1st
32.900
{1.925}
1st
32.232
{1.959}
CR:8
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
32.685
{1.999}
3rd
32.721
{2.032}
- 7 1st
33.086
{1.995}
2nd
32.804
{2.034}
4th
34.398
{1.997}
6 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4th
33.595
{2.043}
2nd
33.286
{1.985}
- 8 3rd
33.543
3rd
33.576
{1.999}
2nd
32.901
{1.992}
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 5th
34.357
{1.956}
1st
32.269
{1.975}
- 5 2nd
32.632
{1.931}
2nd
32.589
{1.973}
1st
32.470
{1.948}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
34.997
{2.172}
4th
33.991
{2.074}
- 8 2nd
35.340
{2.113}
4th
35.118
{2.128}
2nd
35.015
{2.113}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
35.153
{2.021}
3rd
33.957
{2.056}
- 6 3rd
34.757
{2.156}
1st
34.051
{2.029}
2nd
33.430
{2.032}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 8th
35.271
{2.149}
4th
33.926
{1.989}
- 7 2nd
34.669
{2.032}
2nd
35.113
{2.039}
3rd
34.128
{2.056}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
35.024
{2.085}
- 11 4th
35.494
{2.075}
4th
36.405
{2.103}
3rd
35.077
{2.099}
993 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Carter BRADLEY 5th
34.490
{2.054}
- 11 3rd
35.756
{2.016}
4th
35.239
{2.084}
4th
37.121
{2.375}
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th
34.922
{2.026}
- 11 CR:7 3rd
34.095
{2.038}
1st
34.077
{2.043}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
36.571
{2.074}
- 11 5th
36.884
{2.197}
3rd
36.311
{2.086}
3rd
36.306
{2.072}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 14 5th
37.593
{2.134}
5th
37.114
{2.063}
4th
37.968
{2.075}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 14 4th
36.992
{2.169}
5th
38.635
{2.152}
5th
38.525
{2.169}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 17 6th
41.146
{2.334}
6th
43.022
{2.366}
5th
42.530
{2.191}
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 17 6th
37.837
{2.172}
5th
37.579
{2.221}
6th
38.692
{2.214}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK - - ## 4th
44.358
{2.317}
CR:8 DNS

8 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
39.317
{2.231}
1st
39.902
{2.249}
- 3 1st
39.676
{2.287}
1st
40.565
{2.282}
1st
39.857
{2.247}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2nd
40.141
{2.270}
2nd
40.518
{2.326}
- 6 2nd
40.403
{2.263}
1st
40.430
{2.280}
3rd
40.847
{2.305}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
41.853
{2.355}
3rd
41.411
{2.353}
- 6 2nd
42.227
{2.330}
2nd
42.094
{2.321}
2nd
40.593
{2.312}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 4th
43.366
{2.270}
2nd
41.921
{2.315}
- 8 4th
44.688
{2.335}
2nd
43.167
{2.341}
2nd
43.383
{2.379}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 5th
43.939
{2.395}
1st
41.861
{2.387}
- 5 1st
41.663
{2.355}
3rd
42.147
{2.444}
1st
42.479
{2.412}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
43.967
{2.434}
3rd
43.333
{2.672}
- 6 3rd
42.614
{2.324}
2nd
41.967
{2.350}
1st
42.058
{2.387}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 7th
45.688
{2.416}
4th
43.720
{2.358}
- 7 1st
43.133
{2.343}
3rd
45.024
{2.490}
3rd
43.737
{2.362}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES CR
CR
4th
42.175
{2.370}
- 10 2nd
43.420
{2.480}
4th
43.883
{2.475}
4th
44.429
{2.530}
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
42.176
{2.391}
- 8 3rd
42.189
{2.335}
1st
42.459
{2.385}
4th
42.443
{2.447}
2870 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Vincent BUCKLAND 5th
46.659
{2.534}
- 12 5th
48.270
{2.600}
5th
46.812
{2.457}
2nd
45.448
{2.476}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 6th
47.247
{2.810}
- 12 4th
45.938
{2.471}
3rd
46.074
{2.608}
5th
46.103
{2.450}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 6th
46.577
{2.365}
- 13 4th
47.030
{2.427}
6th
48.213
{2.413}
3rd
48.090
{2.629}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - 14 5th
47.605
{2.489}
4th
46.228
{2.587}
5th
44.613
{2.628}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - 14 3rd
45.709
{3.001}
5th
45.550
{2.652}
6th
46.007
{2.518}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - 15 6th
50.519
{2.742}
5th
51.443
{2.669}
4th
49.280
{2.661}
3193 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jake KIPLING - - 15 5th
48.420
{2.609}
4th
46.670
{2.538}
6th
46.628
{2.606}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - 17 6th
53.866
{2.918}
6th
54.111
{2.889}
5th
50.842
{3.166}
3453 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - 19 6th
49.612
{2.714}
6th
51.074
{2.751}
7th
47.492
{3.572}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - - 20 7th
53.018
{2.661}
7th
54.508
{2.609}
6th
52.608
{2.850}

9 Boys Novice (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1st
40.714
{2.245}
1st
40.594
{2.243}
- 3 1st
41.062
{2.244}
1st
41.579
{2.266}
1st
41.520
{2.282}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2nd
42.192
{2.305}
2nd
43.124
{2.323}
- 5 2nd
41.951
{2.349}
2nd
43.521
{2.326}
1st
42.481
{2.315}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3rd
43.578
{2.304}
1st
42.753
{2.245}
- 4 1st
42.766
{2.252}
2nd
43.264
{2.233}
1st
43.895
{2.254}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 4th
44.008
{2.338}
3rd
44.266
{2.389}
- 11 1st
43.198
{2.347}
3rd
44.000
{2.314}
7th
1:04.150
{2.316}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 5th
44.014
{2.412}
2nd
42.951
{2.379}
- 5 2nd
43.343
{2.373}
1st
42.589
{2.325}
2nd
44.064
{2.421}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
45.075
{2.601}
3rd
43.742
{2.555}
- 5 2nd
44.301
{2.552}
1st
42.668
{2.435}
2nd
44.667
{2.581}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 7th
45.211
{2.379}
4th
43.791
{2.396}
- 10 3rd
44.262
{2.332}
4th
44.594
{2.356}
3rd
45.713
{2.489}
2868 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashton BUCKLAND 8th
47.555
{2.615}
4th
44.883
{2.441}
- 10 4th
44.930
{2.406}
3rd
45.044
{2.456}
3rd
44.691
{2.447}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 5th
45.600
{2.409}
- 8 3rd
44.144
{2.372}
3rd
44.719
{2.428}
2nd
45.666
{2.417}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 5th
45.559
{2.383}
- 10 4th
46.369
{2.402}
2nd
44.570
{2.350}
4th
46.501
{2.510}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 6th
46.117
{2.582}
- 13 5th
48.011
{2.645}
5th
47.759
{2.566}
3rd
47.120
{2.644}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 6th
45.921
{2.379}
- 16 5th
47.416
{2.628}
6th
48.285
{2.662}
5th
48.875
{2.709}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 7th
46.848
{2.454}
- 15 5th
47.766
{2.523}
4th
47.154
{2.420}
6th
50.442
{2.499}
3503 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Adrian NANANYAKKARA 7th
47.117
{2.656}
- 16 7th
48.556
{2.585}
5th
45.624
{2.607}
4th
47.574
{2.577}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 8th
48.441
{2.629}
- 12 3rd
44.720
{2.375}
4th
46.330
{2.539}
5th
46.992
{2.530}
2943 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Chevy FENNER 8th
48.067
{2.560}
- 17 6th
48.917
{2.594}
7th
48.096
{2.573}
4th
48.135
{2.617}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 17 6th
48.437
{2.698}
5th
48.461
{2.705}
6th
49.311
{2.687}
1131 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Aidan BEARD - - 18 6th
48.430
{2.640}
7th
49.282
{2.624}
5th
49.352
{2.716}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 19 7th
53.651
{3.062}
6th
53.605
{3.073}
6th
51.844
{2.869}
3649 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ellis DENTON - - 19 4th
44.865
{2.401}
6th
45.961
{2.426}
CR:9

9 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1st
40.145
{2.251}
- 4 2nd
40.504
{2.209}
1st
40.378
{2.210}
1st
40.536
{2.216}
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2nd
40.593
{2.379}
- 7 2nd
41.772
{2.342}
3rd
41.217
{2.372}
2nd
41.652
{2.369}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3rd
40.895
{2.494}
- 9 4th
42.249
{2.317}
2nd
41.590
{2.366}
3rd
42.037
{2.312}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4th
41.383
{2.217}
- 4 1st
40.096
{2.219}
2nd
40.656
{2.235}
1st
41.004
{2.244}
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 5th
41.764
{2.208}
- 6 3rd
42.258
{2.247}
1st
41.439
{2.339}
2nd
41.183
{2.255}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
41.908
{2.280}
- 11 3rd
42.223
{2.394}
4th
42.581
{2.426}
4th
42.489
{2.350}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 7th
43.299
{2.489}
- 13 4th
43.559
{2.466}
4th
43.430
{2.456}
5th
42.606
{2.472}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
45.311
{2.384}
- 9 1st
41.520
{2.283}
5th
42.598
{2.314}
3rd
41.627
{2.371}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - 14 5th
44.139
{2.363}
5th
44.184
{2.586}
4th
43.434
{2.410}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - 14 5th
43.689
{2.395}
3rd
42.163
{2.348}
6th
44.727
{2.388}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 17 6th
45.441
{2.457}
6th
44.853
{2.495}
5th
43.988
{2.542}
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN - 18 6th
44.546
{2.312}
6th
44.027
{2.374}
6th
44.383
{2.346}

10 Boys Novice (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1st
41.170
{2.310}
- 3 1st
42.543
{2.332}
1st
41.834
{2.349}
1st
41.591
{2.317}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2nd
41.354
{2.307}
- 11 1st
41.816
{2.210}
1st
41.914
{2.318}
REL+2:9
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3rd
41.914
{2.333}
- 6 2nd
42.525
{2.240}
2nd
42.846
{2.354}
2nd
42.302
{2.384}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 4th
43.104
{2.344}
- 12 6th
46.010
{2.471}
5th
45.415
{2.372}
1st
41.836
{2.309}
2573 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 5th
43.618
{2.579}
- 7 3rd
43.044
{2.405}
2nd
42.721
{2.388}
2nd
42.370
{2.378}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
44.541
{2.516}
- 10 4th
43.740
{2.307}
3rd
43.261
{2.324}
3rd
42.748
{2.399}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 7th
44.569
{2.633}
- 12 5th
44.213
{2.547}
3rd
45.280
{2.525}
4th
44.178
{2.456}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
45.361
{2.570}
- 12 3rd
44.996
{2.668}
4th
45.396
{2.467}
5th
44.987
{2.672}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - 13 4th
46.308
{2.522}
5th
47.226
{2.637}
4th
46.542
{2.485}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - 14 7th
48.973
{2.425}
4th
44.531
{2.426}
3rd
43.292
{2.445}
2759 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BERRY - 14 2nd
44.329
{2.529}
6th
46.402
{2.736}
6th
48.782
{2.789}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - 17 5th
46.314
{2.611}
7th
47.573
{2.737}
5th
47.551
{2.711}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 18 6th
48.557
{2.595}
6th
48.355
{2.564}
6th
48.168
{2.681}

10 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1st
37.237
{2.174}
- 3 1st
37.925
{2.175}
1st
37.707
{2.169}
1st
38.068
{2.190}
5A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
37.662
{2.200}
- 5 3rd
39.110
{2.198}
1st
37.598
{2.157}
1st
38.068
{2.136}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3rd
39.086
{2.200}
- 8 3rd
40.059
{2.215}
2nd
38.621
{2.193}
3rd
39.684
{2.251}
2579 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
39.185
{2.292}
- 8 2nd
39.035
{2.258}
3rd
38.976
{2.231}
3rd
39.317
{2.232}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 5th
39.585
{2.232}
- 11 2nd
38.619
{2.181}
2nd
38.619
{2.218}
7th
51.416
{2.571}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th
40.209
{2.459}
- 11 4th
40.518
{2.299}
3rd
39.745
{2.365}
4th
39.767
{2.264}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 7th
40.715
{2.195}
- 10 1st
37.999
{2.148}
4th
39.245
{2.188}
5th
40.122
{2.217}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 8th
42.233
{2.252}
- 10 4th
40.068
{2.242}
4th
41.359
{2.188}
2nd
39.550
{2.190}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER - 13 6th
40.405
{2.245}
5th
40.819
{2.240}
2nd
38.696
{2.285}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES - 14 5th
40.649
{2.255}
5th
41.623
{2.270}
4th
39.441
{2.266}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 16 5th
40.235
{2.359}
6th
41.678
{2.351}
5th
41.818
{2.372}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 19 6th
42.403
{2.348}
7th
41.726
{2.420}
6th
41.256
{2.275}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 20 7th
44.432
{2.288}
7th
43.985
{2.303}
6th
42.470
{2.347}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 20 7th
42.140
{2.355}
6th
40.926
{2.298}
7th
41.788
{2.385}

11 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 7 2nd
40.943
{2.154}
2nd
41.322
{2.202}
2nd
41.502
{2.227}
1st
39.993
{2.229}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 7 1st
40.267
{2.235}
1st
40.810
{2.261}
1st
40.866
{2.278}
4th
41.322
{2.245}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 15 3rd
41.358
{2.241}
4th
41.965
{2.286}
6th
42.798
{2.243}
2nd
40.650
{2.227}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4 18 4th
41.487
{2.289}
6th
43.888
{2.381}
5th
42.320
{2.257}
3rd
41.071
{2.336}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 5 18 6th
41.833
{2.269}
3rd
41.402
{2.264}
3rd
41.715
{2.253}
6th
42.808
{2.262}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6 19 5th
41.817
{2.303}
5th
42.872
{2.296}
4th
42.216
{2.351}
5th
42.012
{2.291}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 7 28 7th
44.970
{2.396}
7th
46.136
{2.552}
7th
44.889
{2.578}
7th
44.043
{2.463}

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
36.011
{2.071}
- 4 1st
36.926
{2.052}
2nd
37.987
{2.147}
1st
37.156
{2.131}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
36.340
{2.087}
- 5 3rd
37.719
{2.106}
1st
36.537
{2.198}
1st
37.308
{2.096}
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
38.151
{2.122}
- 4 1st
37.970
{2.122}
1st
36.995
{2.136}
2nd
37.677
{2.142}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
38.993
{2.138}
- 8 2nd
38.454
{2.134}
4th
39.471
{2.212}
2nd
38.309
{2.224}
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 5th
39.646
{2.226}
- 12 6th
38.953
{2.223}
3rd
38.742
{2.217}
3rd
38.515
{2.232}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
39.960
{2.188}
- 10 4th
38.281
{2.155}
3rd
38.407
{2.269}
3rd
38.486
{2.195}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 7th
1:05.461
{2.139}
- 8 2nd
37.341
{2.129}
2nd
38.351
{2.159}
4th
38.877
{2.985}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 8th
1:52.296
{2.238}
- 13 5th
38.842
{2.201}
4th
39.359
{2.255}
4th
39.776
{2.184}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER - 13 3rd
39.468
{2.278}
5th
39.980
{2.322}
5th
39.504
{2.221}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 15 4th
39.932
{2.212}
6th
40.934
{2.217}
5th
39.822
{2.193}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 18 7th
40.387
{2.250}
5th
39.997
{2.245}
6th
39.612
{2.246}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 18 5th
40.975
{2.191}
7th
41.790
{2.290}
6th
41.583
{2.196}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 19 6th
41.737
{2.304}
6th
41.330
{2.433}
7th
42.788
{2.448}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 21 7th
42.841
{2.358}
7th
42.163
{2.381}
7th
42.831
{2.398}

12 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 4 1st
39.536
{2.121}
1st
39.684
{2.199}
1st
38.568
{2.207}
1st
39.334
{2.168}
2083 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bradley CHANT 2 10 2nd
40.019
{2.311}
3rd
40.729
{2.303}
3rd
39.937
{2.299}
2nd
40.032
{2.287}
1828 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi SINDELAR 3 13 6th
1:08.271
{2.242}
2nd
40.031
{2.319}
2nd
38.609
{2.217}
3rd
40.404
{2.308}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 18 3rd
41.972
{2.542}
5th
41.839
{2.328}
6th
43.209
{2.421}
4th
41.090
{2.324}
2771 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 5 18 5th
58.590
{2.260}
4th
41.290
{2.284}
4th
41.284
{2.311}
5th
41.115
{2.263}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 6 21 4th
42.849
{2.250}
6th
42.813
{2.340}
5th
42.589
{2.307}
6th
43.475
{2.267}

12 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
36.603
{2.123}
- 5 2nd
38.168
{2.131}
2nd
37.626
{2.125}
1st
37.016
{2.125}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2nd
37.238
{2.155}
- 4 1st
36.812
{2.126}
1st
36.824
{2.136}
2nd
37.907
{2.165}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
38.208
{2.188}
- 9 1st
37.773
{2.141}
7th
42.304
{2.184}
1st
36.958
{2.117}
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4th
39.425
{2.179}
- 12 4th
39.140
{2.244}
3rd
39.182
{2.186}
5th
39.392
{2.169}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
39.656
{2.265}
- 7 2nd
36.973
{2.144}
3rd
37.870
{2.139}
2nd
37.174
{2.134}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
40.103
{2.193}
- 10 6th
39.686
{2.195}
1st
38.808
{2.275}
3rd
38.133
{2.215}
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7th
1:03.305
{2.219}
- 12 5th
39.183
{2.187}
4th
39.249
{2.211}
3rd
38.157
{2.182}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 8th
1:15.349
{2.067}
- 9 3rd
38.549
{2.092}
2nd
39.055
{2.122}
4th
39.330
{2.190}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 14 3rd
38.926
{2.157}
4th
38.814
{2.225}
7th
40.513
{2.173}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - 15 4th
39.167
{2.144}
5th
39.461
{2.130}
6th
40.151
{2.236}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 16 7th
41.528
{2.365}
5th
40.063
{2.257}
4th
38.626
{2.223}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 16 5th
39.286
{2.279}
6th
40.392
{2.207}
5th
40.837
{2.273}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 19 7th
42.326
{2.375}
6th
41.237
{2.394}
6th
40.912
{2.336}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 20 6th
41.542
{2.383}
7th
42.104
{2.399}
7th
41.652
{2.330}

13 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1st
34.685
{2.076}
- 4 1st
35.253
{2.004}
2nd
35.646
{2.016}
1st
34.844
{1.969}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2nd
34.928
{2.107}
- 3 1st
34.687
{2.096}
1st
34.578
{2.139}
1st
34.961
{2.062}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
35.798
{2.081}
- 6 2nd
35.596
{2.082}
1st
35.581
{2.089}
3rd
35.998
{2.129}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4th
36.140
{2.057}
- 11 2nd
36.216
{2.078}
3rd
36.727
{2.084}
6th
37.534
{2.103}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 5th
36.447
{2.102}
- 7 3rd
36.097
{2.126}
2nd
35.818
{2.128}
2nd
35.967
{2.099}
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 6th
36.828
{2.138}
- 11 3rd
36.322
{2.115}
3rd
36.094
{2.095}
5th
36.992
{2.105}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 7th
37.685
{2.153}
- 12 4th
36.729
{2.153}
5th
37.116
{2.164}
3rd
38.274
{2.197}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 8th
39.130
{2.192}
- 12 6th
40.250
{2.189}
4th
38.489
{2.137}
2nd
37.739
{2.157}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - 12 4th
36.910
{2.123}
4th
36.614
{2.126}
4th
36.315
{2.105}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY - 16 6th
38.588
{2.175}
6th
38.455
{2.214}
4th
38.652
{2.126}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 18 8th
40.353
{2.209}
5th
38.684
{2.204}
5th
39.516
{2.196}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 19 7th
39.333
{2.228}
6th
39.565
{2.229}
6th
40.418
{2.186}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 19 5th
38.233
{2.115}
7th
39.164
{2.101}
7th
39.829
{2.218}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY (13BN) - 20 5th
38.286
{2.170}
8th
39.209
{2.148}
7th
40.791
{2.147}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 22 7th
40.732
{2.226}
7th
41.064
{2.316}
8th
42.052
{2.316}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK (13BN) - 24 8th
42.889
{2.305}
8th
41.904
{2.238}
8th
42.731
{2.383}

14 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
33.746
{2.026}
1st
34.231
{1.993}
1st
34.118
{2.047}
1st
33.332
{2.019}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 8 2nd
34.378
{2.005}
2nd
34.687
{2.033}
2nd
34.614
{1.974}
2nd
33.456
{1.993}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 12 3rd
35.577
{2.108}
3rd
36.351
{2.071}
3rd
36.046
{2.093}
3rd
36.749
{2.089}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 19 5th
37.789
{2.203}
6th
39.384
{2.180}
4th
36.916
{2.154}
4th
37.599
{2.200}
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 5 20 6th
38.919
{3.771}
4th
37.898
{2.445}
5th
37.793
{2.334}
5th
38.330
{2.381}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 6 21 4th
37.497
{2.157}
5th
38.517
{2.296}
6th
39.942
{2.277}
6th
41.165
{2.212}
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 7 28 DNF:7 7th
41.558
{2.393}
7th
41.848
{2.306}
7th
43.812
{2.110}

30+ Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1st
34.026
{2.032}
- 4 2nd
35.987
{2.099}
1st
34.906
{2.093}
1st
34.146
{2.060}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2nd
35.478
{2.068}
- 7 1st
35.461
{2.087}
4th
36.245
{2.071}
2nd
35.081
{2.071}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3rd
37.038
{2.219}
- 8 3rd
36.286
{2.108}
3rd
36.209
{2.089}
2nd
36.824
{2.079}
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 4th
37.412
{2.126}
- 7 2nd
36.376
{2.082}
2nd
35.893
{2.101}
3rd
37.371
{2.155}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 5th
38.284
{2.088}
- 12 4th
37.748
{2.173}
5th
39.601
{2.117}
3rd
37.224
{2.154}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 6th
38.733
{2.171}
- 11 3rd
37.935
{2.115}
4th
37.853
{2.296}
4th
37.549
{2.199}
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 7th
41.461
{1.990}
- 11 4th
38.417
{2.014}
2nd
37.154
{2.031}
5th
40.239
{2.054}
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 8th
55.611
{2.004}
- 3 1st
35.044
{2.036}
1st
35.514
{1.991}
1st
34.402
{1.990}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER - 12 5th
38.696
{2.149}
3rd
37.764
{2.141}
4th
38.701
{2.129}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 15 5th
39.572
{2.235}
5th
40.611
{2.228}
5th
40.102
{2.193}

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
35.959
{2.056}
1st
35.617
{2.020}
1st
35.847
{2.057}
1st
35.967
{2.002}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 9 2nd
37.904
{2.100}
3rd
37.564
{2.253}
2nd
36.880
{2.113}
2nd
36.815
{2.082}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 11 3rd
38.693
{2.209}
2nd
37.394
{2.138}
3rd
37.820
{2.107}
3rd
37.481
{2.097}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 17 4th
39.759
{2.188}
5th
39.907
{2.206}
4th
40.031
{2.215}
4th
39.079
{2.192}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5 22 5th
41.470
{2.213}
6th
41.949
{2.297}
6th
41.615
{2.199}
5th
40.170
{2.218}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 6 22 7th
45.724
{2.196}
4th
39.222
{2.140}
5th
40.326
{2.176}
6th
40.253
{2.222}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 7 27 6th
44.604
{2.344}
7th
44.676
{2.383}
7th
44.530
{2.449}
7th
45.456
{2.473}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLIE Hills Bmx Club WA Charlie CONNOLLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JOISE Woorree Park BMX Club WA Josie DRUMMOND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TRINITY Byford Bmx Club WA Trinity NEWTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHLYN Byford Bmx Club WA Ashlyn VAN DER ROS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report