End of Report

Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Aug/2017 18:43:52

All Times for All Classes


8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 54.136 0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 54.289 0.153
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 54.317 0.181
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 4 54.351 0.215
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 4 54.384 0.248
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 54.530 0.394
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 54.558 0.422
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 54.626 0.490
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 56.094 1.958
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 56.446 2.310
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 56.767 2.631
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 4 58.382 4.246
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 58.413 4.277
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 58.688 4.552
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 59.436 5.300
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4 59.938 5.802
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 1:00.285 6.149
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:00.390 6.254
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 1:00.740 6.604
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 1:00.786 6.650
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 4 1:01.143 7.007
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:01.269 7.133
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:01.280 7.144
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 1:01.331 7.195
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 1:01.433 7.297
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 1:01.452 7.316
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 1:01.522 7.386
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 4 1:01.593 7.457
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 1:01.628 7.492
3713 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 1:01.805 7.669
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 4 1:01.815 7.679
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4 1:03.881 9.745

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 46.588 0.000
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 46.707 0.119
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 46.977 0.389
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.153 0.565
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 47.583 0.995
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 47.656 1.068
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 47.667 1.079
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Semi Final 47.697 1.109
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 47.740 1.152
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 47.889 1.301
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 47.903 1.315
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 48.010 1.422
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 48.228 1.640
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 48.276 1.688
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 48.395 1.807
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 48.606 2.018
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 48.611 2.023
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Semi Final 48.627 2.039
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 48.729 2.141
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 48.806 2.218
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Semi Final 48.865 2.277
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Semi Final 48.874 2.286
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Semi Final 49.121 2.533
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 49.165 2.577
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 49.179 2.591
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 49.359 2.771
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 49.421 2.833
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 49.463 2.875
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 49.750 3.162
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 49.777 3.189
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 49.993 3.405
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Semi Final 50.318 3.730
1971 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 50.322 3.734
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 50.505 3.917
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Final 50.683 4.095
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 51.027 4.439
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 51.048 4.460
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 51.178 4.590
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 51.300 4.712
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 51.544 4.956
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 51.570 4.982
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 51.632 5.044
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 51.744 5.156
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 51.858 5.270
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 51.860 5.272
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON Semi Final 51.928 5.340
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Semi Final 51.996 5.408
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 52.000 5.412
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 1 52.486 5.898
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 53.015 6.427
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 53.184 6.596
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 53.219 6.631
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 53.294 6.706
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 53.328 6.740
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 53.884 7.296
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 54.548 7.960
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 54.841 8.253
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN Semi Final 55.004 8.416
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 55.097 8.509
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 55.104 8.516
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 55.178 8.590
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 56.657 10.069
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 56.663 10.075
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 2 57.208 10.620
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 57.364 10.776
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 57.578 10.990
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 57.711 11.123
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 57.752 11.164
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK Semi Final 58.010 11.422
2584 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN 3 58.558 11.970
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 59.122 12.534
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 59.124 12.536
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 59.316 12.728
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 59.334 12.746
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 59.371 12.783
3589 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 59.385 12.797
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 59.399 12.811
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 59.775 13.187
3453 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 1:00.117 13.529
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Semi Final 1:00.829 14.241
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 1:01.793 15.205
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 1:02.649 16.061
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 1:03.545 16.957
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 1:03.847 17.259
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:04.468 17.880
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 1:04.676 18.088
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 1:05.375 18.787
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Semi Final 1:08.560 21.972
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Semi Final 1:09.179 22.591
2880 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Semi Final 1:11.814 25.226

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 46.980 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 48.253 1.273
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 49.110 2.130
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 49.307 2.327
2A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 49.405 2.425
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 49.678 2.698
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 50.837 3.857
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 51.299 4.319
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 52.954 5.974
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 53.951 6.971
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 54.392 7.412
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 54.896 7.916
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 55.110 8.130
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 55.481 8.501
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 55.844 8.864
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 56.034 9.054
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 56.045 9.065
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 56.210 9.230
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 56.720 9.740
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 56.832 9.852
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 56.919 9.939
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 57.141 10.161
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 57.822 10.842
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 58.355 11.375
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 58.663 11.683
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 58.934 11.954
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 59.341 12.361
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 59.351 12.371
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 1:00.123 13.143
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:00.352 13.372
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 1:00.491 13.511
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 1:00.992 14.012
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 1:01.784 14.804
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:02.903 15.923
8SS Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 1:08.342 21.362

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 46.475 0.000
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 46.893 0.418
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 47.119 0.644
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 47.465 0.990
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.473 0.998
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 47.629 1.154
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 47.680 1.205
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 47.682 1.207
8WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 47.683 1.208
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 47.794 1.319
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 48.228 1.753
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 48.251 1.776
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 48.268 1.793
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 48.336 1.861
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 48.385 1.910
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 48.433 1.958
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 48.530 2.055
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 48.662 2.187
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 48.663 2.188
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 48.677 2.202
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.729 2.254
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 48.734 2.259
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 48.762 2.287
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 48.997 2.522
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 49.280 2.805
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.331 2.856
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 49.389 2.914
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 49.603 3.128
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 49.840 3.365
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 49.964 3.489
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 49.984 3.509
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 50.246 3.771
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 50.247 3.772
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 50.384 3.909
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 50.607 4.132
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 50.675 4.200
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 50.787 4.312
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 51.026 4.551
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 51.078 4.603
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 51.287 4.812
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 51.505 5.030
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 51.594 5.119
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 51.641 5.166
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 51.772 5.297
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 51.991 5.516
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 52.103 5.628
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 52.130 5.655
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 52.898 6.423
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 53.094 6.619
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 53.394 6.919
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 54.029 7.554
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 55.304 8.829
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 55.840 9.365
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 1:24.600 38.125

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 47.460 0.000
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 48.057 0.597
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 48.309 0.849
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 48.524 1.064
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 48.530 1.070
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 48.535 1.075
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 48.729 1.269
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 48.785 1.325
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 48.929 1.469
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 48.938 1.478
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 49.287 1.827
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 49.309 1.849
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 49.830 2.370
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 49.929 2.469
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 50.001 2.541
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 50.058 2.598
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 50.234 2.774
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 50.344 2.884
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 50.385 2.925
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 50.550 3.090
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 50.555 3.095
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 50.711 3.251
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 50.823 3.363
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 50.830 3.370
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 50.918 3.458
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 50.969 3.509
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 51.041 3.581
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 2 51.057 3.597
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 51.114 3.654
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 51.167 3.707
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 51.200 3.740
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 51.391 3.931
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 51.583 4.123
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Semi Final 51.643 4.183
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 51.697 4.237
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 51.730 4.270
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 51.764 4.304
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.809 4.349
2256 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 51.887 4.427
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 52.128 4.668
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Final 52.139 4.679
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 52.253 4.793
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 52.627 5.167
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 52.709 5.249
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 52.982 5.522
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 3 53.186 5.726
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 53.249 5.789
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 53.691 6.231
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 53.972 6.512
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 54.142 6.682
1521 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Liam WARREN 1 54.438 6.978
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 54.603 7.143
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 54.682 7.222
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 54.742 7.282
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 55.029 7.569
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 55.669 8.209
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 55.869 8.409
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 56.237 8.777
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 56.258 8.798
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 56.321 8.861
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 56.483 9.023
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 56.911 9.451
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 57.298 9.838
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 58.643 11.183
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 59.014 11.554
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 59.782 12.322
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 1:00.927 13.467
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Final 1:03.275 15.815
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Final 1:30.744 43.284

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 48.949 0.000
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 49.667 0.718
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 49.691 0.742
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 49.889 0.940
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 50.149 1.200
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 50.160 1.211
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 50.761 1.812
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 50.787 1.838
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 51.026 2.077
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 51.224 2.275
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 51.245 2.296
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 51.606 2.657
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 54.679 5.730
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 55.003 6.054
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 55.647 6.698
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 57.236 8.287
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 1 1:04.845 15.896
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 4 1:06.163 17.214
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 3 1:07.339 18.390
1581 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexis CHURCHILL 2 1:10.428 21.479
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:12.236 23.287
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:12.673 23.724
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:13.161 24.212
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:29.364 40.415

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 43.837 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 44.046 0.209
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 44.281 0.444
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.317 0.480
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 44.520 0.683
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 44.948 1.111
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 45.008 1.171
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.014 1.177
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 45.029 1.192
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.052 1.215
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 45.189 1.352
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.377 1.540
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 45.449 1.612
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.611 1.774
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 45.649 1.812
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 45.820 1.983
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 45.905 2.068
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 45.912 2.075
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 46.037 2.200
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 46.079 2.242
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 46.100 2.263
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 46.306 2.469
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 46.340 2.503
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 46.349 2.512
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 46.530 2.693
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 46.803 2.966
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 47.090 3.253
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.176 3.339
911 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 47.361 3.524
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 47.596 3.759
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 47.818 3.981
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 47.836 3.999
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 47.990 4.153
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 48.224 4.387
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 48.234 4.397
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.381 4.544
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 48.408 4.571
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 48.412 4.575
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 48.428 4.591
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 48.837 5.000
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 49.112 5.275
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 49.642 5.805
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 49.964 6.127
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 51.135 7.298
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 51.448 7.611
1451 Westside Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 51.561 7.724
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 1:27.568 43.731

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 46.595 0.000
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 48.153 1.558
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 48.263 1.668
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 48.422 1.827
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Final 48.687 2.092
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 49.005 2.410
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 49.282 2.687
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 49.641 3.046
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 49.790 3.195
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 49.848 3.253
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 49.951 3.356
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 50.017 3.422
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 50.053 3.458
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 50.096 3.501
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 50.134 3.539
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 50.225 3.630
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 50.355 3.760
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 50.535 3.940
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 50.567 3.972
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 50.809 4.214
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES Final 50.824 4.229
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 50.835 4.240
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.874 4.279
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 50.963 4.368
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 50.970 4.375
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 51.080 4.485
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 51.086 4.491
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 51.116 4.521
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 51.252 4.657
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 51.321 4.726
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES Semi Final 51.384 4.789
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 51.461 4.866
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 51.520 4.925
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 51.520 4.925
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 51.553 4.958
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 51.580 4.985
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 51.757 5.162
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 51.828 5.233
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 51.914 5.319
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 52.013 5.418
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 52.145 5.550
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 52.338 5.743
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 52.477 5.882
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 52.580 5.985
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 52.627 6.032
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 52.736 6.141
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 53.016 6.421
1065 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CHEESEMAN 1 53.045 6.450
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 53.232 6.637
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 53.616 7.021
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 53.796 7.201
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 3 53.894 7.299
1065 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CHEESEMAN 2 54.099 7.504
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 54.193 7.598
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 54.459 7.864
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 54.500 7.905
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Semi Final 54.630 8.035
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 54.634 8.039
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 54.665 8.070
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 54.682 8.087
1065 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CHEESEMAN 3 54.725 8.130
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 54.747 8.152
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 2 54.905 8.310
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 55.079 8.484
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 1 55.126 8.531
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 55.664 9.069
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG Semi Final 55.851 9.256
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Semi Final 56.353 9.758
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 56.471 9.876
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 56.571 9.976
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 56.783 10.188
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Semi Final 56.900 10.305
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 57.069 10.474
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 57.287 10.692
5277 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lachlan WEBB 1 57.359 10.764
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 57.452 10.857
5277 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lachlan WEBB 3 57.623 11.028
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 58.105 11.510
5277 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lachlan WEBB 2 58.409 11.814
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE Semi Final 59.467 12.872
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 1:01.379 14.784
1065 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CHEESEMAN Semi Final 1:02.277 15.682
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 1 1:02.806 16.211
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 1:02.894 16.299
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 1:04.829 18.234
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 2 1:06.692 20.097
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 3 1:06.735 20.140

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.289 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 46.678 0.389
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 46.793 0.504
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 46.949 0.660
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.643 1.354
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 47.745 1.456
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 48.098 1.809
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 48.103 1.814
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 48.221 1.932
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 48.468 2.179
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 48.639 2.350
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 49.565 3.276
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 3 50.735 4.446
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 1 51.233 4.944
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS 2 51.436 5.147
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 51.872 5.583
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 52.338 6.049
1837 Westside Bmx Club WA Zoe BAYLISS Final 52.414 6.125
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 52.670 6.381
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 52.871 6.582
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.971 6.682
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 53.226 6.937
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 53.268 6.979
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.374 7.085
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 53.570 7.281
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 53.951 7.662
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 54.233 7.944
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 54.347 8.058
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 54.437 8.148
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 54.520 8.231
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 54.779 8.490
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 54.784 8.495
2068 Byford BMX Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 55.013 8.724
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 55.254 8.965
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 56.345 10.056
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 59.576 13.287
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 59.618 13.329
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 1:00.060 13.771

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.720 0.000
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Final 47.009 0.289
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 47.619 0.899
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 47.918 1.198
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 48.005 1.285
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 48.208 1.488
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 48.237 1.517
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 48.547 1.827
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 48.578 1.858
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 48.761 2.041
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 48.763 2.043
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 48.811 2.091
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 49.014 2.294
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 49.046 2.326
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 49.101 2.381
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 49.195 2.475
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 49.996 3.276
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 50.048 3.328
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 50.135 3.415
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 50.387 3.667
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 50.411 3.691
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 50.414 3.694
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 50.682 3.962
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 51.115 4.395
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 51.236 4.516
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 51.466 4.746
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 51.560 4.840
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Final 52.192 5.472
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 1 52.436 5.716
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 52.511 5.791
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 52.711 5.991
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 52.743 6.023
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 52.862 6.142
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 52.936 6.216
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 1 53.098 6.378
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 53.399 6.679
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 2 54.135 7.415
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 54.413 7.693
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 1 55.959 9.239
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 3 56.127 9.407
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 2 56.272 9.552
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 56.457 9.737
2051 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zac CASSIDY 2 56.462 9.742
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 57.939 11.219
1039 Northam Bmx Club WA Eden CRATCHLEY 3 57.987 11.267
1151 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 3 1:03.403 16.683
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 1:04.676 17.956

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.048 0.000
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.686 0.638
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.790 0.742
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 42.870 0.822
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.311 1.263
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.441 1.393
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.612 1.564
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 44.116 2.068
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 44.152 2.104
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 44.418 2.370
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.463 2.415
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 44.473 2.425
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.499 2.451
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 44.753 2.705
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 44.817 2.769
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 44.937 2.889
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 44.938 2.890
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.983 2.935
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 45.226 3.178
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 45.295 3.247
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 45.320 3.272
2WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 45.355 3.307
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 45.382 3.334
3WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 45.558 3.510
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.031 3.983
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.336 4.288
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 46.369 4.321
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.474 4.426
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 46.598 4.550
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 46.672 4.624
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 46.892 4.844
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 46.953 4.905
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 47.156 5.108
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 47.390 5.342
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.553 5.505
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 47.567 5.519
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 47.652 5.604
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 47.733 5.685
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 48.210 6.162
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 48.310 6.262
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 48.486 6.438
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 49.144 7.096
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 49.368 7.320
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 49.518 7.470
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 51.248 9.200
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 52.623 10.575
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 53.850 11.802
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 56.773 14.725
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 57.073 15.025
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 58.568 16.520

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 44.721 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 44.941 0.220
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 45.692 0.971
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 45.718 0.997
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 45.895 1.174
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 46.436 1.715
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 47.329 2.608
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 47.993 3.272
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 48.632 3.911
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 48.947 4.226
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 48.977 4.256
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 50.522 5.801
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 50.723 6.002
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 51.184 6.463
4WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 52.421 7.700
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 54.628 9.907

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 42.227 0.000
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 42.767 0.540
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 43.100 0.873
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 43.108 0.881
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 43.176 0.949
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 43.210 0.983
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 43.224 0.997
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 43.297 1.070
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.398 1.171
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 43.653 1.426
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 43.793 1.566
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 43.806 1.579
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 43.951 1.724
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 43.955 1.728
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.005 1.778
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 44.214 1.987
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 44.236 2.009
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.318 2.091
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.427 2.200
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 44.471 2.244
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 44.599 2.372
3WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.769 2.542
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.783 2.556
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 44.785 2.558
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 44.929 2.702
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 45.104 2.877
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 45.145 2.918
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 45.175 2.948
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 45.281 3.054
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.343 3.116
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.363 3.136
5WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 45.440 3.213
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 45.653 3.426
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 46.108 3.881
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 46.367 4.140
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 46.493 4.266
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 46.628 4.401
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.079 4.852
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 47.117 4.890
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 47.512 5.285
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 47.604 5.377
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 47.756 5.529
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 48.109 5.882
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 48.129 5.902
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 48.153 5.926
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 48.245 6.018
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 49.747 7.520
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 49.849 7.622
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 52.255 10.028
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 52.295 10.068
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 52.777 10.550
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 52.861 10.634
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 59.168 16.941

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 45.983 0.000
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 46.371 0.388
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 4 46.586 0.603
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 4 46.945 0.962
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 47.078 1.095
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 47.081 1.098
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 47.087 1.104
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 47.963 1.980
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 48.102 2.119
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 48.372 2.389
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 48.407 2.424
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 48.515 2.532
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 49.142 3.159
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 49.180 3.197
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 49.255 3.272
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 50.925 4.942
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 53.689 7.706
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 55.093 9.110
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 55.152 9.169
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 56.263 10.280
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 57.093 11.110
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 59.738 13.755
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 1:01.776 15.793
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 1:01.968 15.985

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.413 0.000
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 45.775 0.362
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 46.080 0.667
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.159 0.746
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 46.184 0.771
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.375 0.962
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 47.639 2.226
3WA Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 47.691 2.278
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 50.493 5.080
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 50.690 5.277
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 51.635 6.222
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 51.872 6.459
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 54.140 8.727
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 56.805 11.392
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 56.945 11.532
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 1:02.392 16.979

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.324 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 39.443 0.119
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 39.666 0.342
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.959 0.635
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 40.570 1.246
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.803 1.479
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.848 1.524
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 41.022 1.698
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.111 1.787
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.283 1.959
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 41.309 1.985
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.450 2.126
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 41.459 2.135
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 41.543 2.219
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 41.722 2.398
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 41.785 2.461
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.835 2.511
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.851 2.527
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.868 2.544
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 41.969 2.645
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.993 2.669
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 42.024 2.700
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 42.233 2.909
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.259 2.935
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 42.823 3.499
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.008 3.684
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 43.261 3.937
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 43.381 4.057
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.480 4.156
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 43.569 4.245
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 43.834 4.510
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 44.020 4.696
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 44.176 4.852
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 44.230 4.906
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.558 5.234
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 44.573 5.249
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 44.667 5.343
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 44.710 5.386
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 44.713 5.389
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 44.731 5.407
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.741 5.417
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 44.778 5.454
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.805 5.481
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 44.831 5.507
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 44.856 5.532
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 45.036 5.712
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 45.069 5.745
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 45.301 5.977
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 45.479 6.155
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 46.744 7.420
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 46.855 7.531
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 46.953 7.629
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 47.036 7.712
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 47.966 8.642

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 4 44.402 0.000
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 44.706 0.304
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 4 44.984 0.582
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 44.986 0.584
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 45.282 0.880
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 45.578 1.176
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 45.874 1.472
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 46.913 2.511
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 4 47.190 2.788
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 48.124 3.722
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 48.187 3.785
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 48.947 4.545
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 2 49.287 4.885
2040 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon CASSIDY 3 49.524 5.122
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 50.066 5.664
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 50.110 5.708
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 50.415 6.013
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 51.098 6.696

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 44.177 0.000
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.271 0.094
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 45.019 0.842
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 45.124 0.947
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 45.263 1.086
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.583 1.406
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 45.760 1.583
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 45.802 1.625
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 45.959 1.782
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 46.019 1.842
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 46.251 2.074
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.286 2.109
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 47.270 3.093
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 47.794 3.617
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 47.814 3.637
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 49.138 4.961
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 49.391 5.214
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 1 49.986 5.809
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 3 50.650 6.473
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 4 51.199 7.022

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.994 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.289 0.295
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.843 0.849
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.366 1.372
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 39.511 1.517
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.569 1.575
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 40.083 2.089
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 40.131 2.137
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.204 2.210
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.423 2.429
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 40.482 2.488
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 40.552 2.558
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.611 2.617
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.872 2.878
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.891 2.897
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.893 2.899
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 42.079 4.085
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 42.525 4.531
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.696 4.702
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 42.703 4.709
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Final 42.760 4.766
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 42.766 4.772
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD Final 43.211 5.217
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.506 5.512
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 43.556 5.562
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 43.947 5.953
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 44.055 6.061
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.395 6.401
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 45.630 7.636
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 45.939 7.945
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 46.669 8.675
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 48.521 10.527

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 42.777 0.000
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 43.146 0.369
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.164 0.387
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.369 0.592
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.909 1.132
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 44.052 1.275
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.618 1.841
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 44.754 1.977
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.938 2.161
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 45.048 2.271
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 45.139 2.362
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 45.171 2.394
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 45.283 2.506
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 47.586 4.809
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 49.826 7.049
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 1:02.914 20.137

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 36.826 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.845 0.019
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.113 0.287
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.216 0.390
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.257 0.431
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 37.281 0.455
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 37.503 0.677
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 37.521 0.695
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 37.569 0.743
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.754 0.928
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.757 0.931
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.785 0.959
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.808 0.982
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.915 1.089
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 37.998 1.172
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 38.031 1.205
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 38.119 1.293
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 38.125 1.299
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.141 1.315
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.190 1.364
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.295 1.469
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 38.333 1.507
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 38.381 1.555
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 38.395 1.569
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.553 1.727
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 38.636 1.810
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 38.639 1.813
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 38.726 1.900
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.790 1.964
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 38.846 2.020
6 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 39.109 2.283
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 39.150 2.324
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 39.286 2.460
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 39.311 2.485
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 39.370 2.544
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 39.393 2.567
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 39.436 2.610
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 39.437 2.611
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.490 2.664
323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.540 2.714
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.851 3.025
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.911 3.085
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.959 3.133
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.960 3.134
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.999 3.173
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 40.141 3.315
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 40.209 3.383
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.371 3.545
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 40.448 3.622
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 40.609 3.783
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 40.655 3.829
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 40.719 3.893
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 40.844 4.018
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 40.915 4.089
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 41.054 4.228
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 41.247 4.421
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 41.719 4.893
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 41.996 5.170
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 42.177 5.351
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 42.288 5.462
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING Semi Final 42.514 5.688
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 42.596 5.770
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 42.982 6.156
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 43.329 6.503
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 43.711 6.885
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 43.865 7.039
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 44.060 7.234
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 44.300 7.474
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 44.545 7.719
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL Semi Final 44.623 7.797
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 44.950 8.124
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 45.157 8.331
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 45.313 8.487
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 45.487 8.661
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 46.173 9.347
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 46.333 9.507
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 46.661 9.835
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 48.360 11.534
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 50.872 14.046
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY Semi Final 51.330 14.504
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 52.712 15.886
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 53.979 17.153
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 54.194 17.368
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 1:03.340 26.514

16 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 43.687 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 44.398 0.711
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.434 0.747
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.730 1.043
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 44.906 1.219
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 45.121 1.434
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 45.643 1.956
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 45.688 2.001
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 45.952 2.265
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.964 2.277
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 46.022 2.335
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 46.079 2.392
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 46.223 2.536
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 46.279 2.592
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.931 3.244
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 47.139 3.452
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.330 3.643
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.796 4.109
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.890 4.203
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 48.195 4.508
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 48.433 4.746
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 48.491 4.804
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 48.924 5.237
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 48.992 5.305
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART Final 49.195 5.508
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 49.247 5.560
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 49.350 5.663
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 49.370 5.683
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 49.920 6.233
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 50.652 6.965
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 50.795 7.108
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 50.846 7.159
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 50.942 7.255
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 52.129 8.442
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 52.381 8.694
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 53.337 9.650
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT Final 58.059 14.372
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 59.489 15.802

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.941 0.000
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 37.117 0.176
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 37.202 0.261
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 37.489 0.548
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.603 0.662
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.612 0.671
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 4 37.652 0.711
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 37.858 0.917
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.960 1.019
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.074 1.133
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.515 1.574
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 39.054 2.113
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.096 2.155
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.303 2.362
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.556 2.615
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 39.627 2.686
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 39.647 2.706
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 39.649 2.708
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 4 42.841 5.900
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 43.050 6.109
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 43.174 6.233
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 43.394 6.453
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 44.785 7.844
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 47.340 10.399
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 48.243 11.302
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 50.254 13.313
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 1:11.646 34.705

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.694 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 36.792 0.098
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.310 0.616
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.504 0.810
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 37.550 0.856
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.888 1.194
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 37.909 1.215
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 38.121 1.427
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 38.134 1.440
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 38.211 1.517
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 38.273 1.579
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 38.431 1.737
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 38.627 1.933
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.955 2.261
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.978 2.284
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 39.004 2.310
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 39.166 2.472
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 39.318 2.624
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 39.318 2.624
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 39.596 2.902
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 39.725 3.031
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 39.877 3.183
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.890 3.196
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 39.994 3.300
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 40.365 3.671
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.406 3.712
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 40.657 3.963
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 40.903 4.209
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD Final 40.942 4.248
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 40.973 4.279
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 41.236 4.542
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 42.403 5.709
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 45.380 8.686
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 48.059 11.365
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 1 49.050 12.356
606 Byford BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 49.292 12.598
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 49.725 13.031
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 50.634 13.940
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 3 51.389 14.695
277 Northam Bmx Club WA Charles HASSON 2 51.527 14.833

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 44.643 0.000
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.997 0.354
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 45.568 0.925
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 45.888 1.245
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 46.089 1.446
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 46.305 1.662
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 46.467 1.824
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 46.522 1.879
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 46.528 1.885
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 47.012 2.369
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 47.094 2.451
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 48.223 3.580
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.299 4.656
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.868 5.225
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 50.071 5.428
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.163 5.520
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 50.722 6.079
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 51.565 6.922
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 52.093 7.450
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 52.147 7.504
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 54.317 9.674
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 54.335 9.692
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 3 54.352 9.709
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 54.767 10.124
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 2 55.240 10.597
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 1 55.832 11.189
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 55.901 11.258
633 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Claire GOULD 4 56.194 11.551

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 38.256 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.569 0.313
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 38.569 0.313
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 38.624 0.368
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.806 0.550
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 39.082 0.826
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 43.512 5.256
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.587 5.331
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 43.696 5.440
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 43.778 5.522
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.801 5.545
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 43.866 5.610
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 43.935 5.679
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 43.937 5.681
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 43.961 5.705
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 44.143 5.887
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 44.203 5.947
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 44.228 5.972
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 44.256 6.000
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 44.459 6.203
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 44.530 6.274
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 44.545 6.289
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 44.898 6.642
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 47.636 9.380
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 47.713 9.457
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 47.939 9.683
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 48.320 10.064
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 49.763 11.507

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 41.711 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 42.449 0.738
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.798 1.087
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 43.299 1.588
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 43.479 1.768
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 43.601 1.890
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 43.657 1.946
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.744 2.033
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 44.084 2.373
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 44.608 2.897
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 44.701 2.990
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 44.902 3.191
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 44.924 3.213
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 44.993 3.282
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 45.544 3.833
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 45.655 3.944
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 45.933 4.222
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 46.188 4.477
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 46.707 4.996
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 47.639 5.928
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 49.868 8.157
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 49.980 8.269
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 51.583 9.872
734 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 52.605 10.894
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 55.691 13.980
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 4 58.566 16.855
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 59.552 17.841
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 1:07.835 26.124

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.328 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 44.109 0.781
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 44.527 1.199
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 44.880 1.552
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.903 1.575
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 45.029 1.701
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 45.450 2.122
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 45.800 2.472
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 46.082 2.754
713 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 47.775 4.447
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 48.475 5.147
713 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 49.077 5.749
713 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 49.103 5.775
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 49.886 6.558
713 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 52.859 9.531
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 58.591 15.263

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.565 0.000
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 43.722 0.157
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 44.192 0.627
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.451 0.886
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 45.344 1.779
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.514 1.949
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.701 2.136
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.809 2.244
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.818 2.253
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 45.823 2.258
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 46.839 3.274
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 47.124 3.559
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 47.130 3.565
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.180 3.615
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.233 3.668
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 47.764 4.199
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 47.795 4.230
2WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 47.857 4.292
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 48.214 4.649
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.225 4.660
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 48.459 4.894
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 48.759 5.194
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 49.569 6.004
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 49.662 6.097
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 49.832 6.267
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.853 6.288
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 50.400 6.835
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 50.603 7.038
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 51.718 8.153
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 52.038 8.473
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 52.183 8.618
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 52.618 9.053
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 53.038 9.473
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 54.919 11.354
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 56.807 13.242
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 56.886 13.321

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 40.701 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.807 0.106
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.868 0.167
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 41.400 0.699
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.666 0.965
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.682 0.981
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 41.999 1.298
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 42.956 2.255
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 43.262 2.561
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 43.692 2.991
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 44.061 3.360
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 44.131 3.430
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 44.561 3.860
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 44.771 4.070
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 45.035 4.334
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 45.056 4.355
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 45.164 4.463
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.218 4.517
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 45.315 4.614
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 45.728 5.027
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 46.898 6.197
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 47.513 6.812
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.079 8.378
2WA Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.108 8.407
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 49.525 8.824
7 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 55.547 14.846

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 39.006 0.000
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.204 0.198
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.523 0.517
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.695 0.689
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 39.787 0.781
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.903 0.897
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 40.016 1.010
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 40.107 1.101
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 40.425 1.419
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 40.620 1.614
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 40.789 1.783
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.943 1.937
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 40.997 1.991
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 41.075 2.069
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 41.124 2.118
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 41.233 2.227
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 44.810 5.804
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 45.141 6.135
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 47.343 8.337
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 47.481 8.475
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 2 47.748 8.742
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.777 8.771
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.107 9.101
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 48.822 9.816
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.205 10.199
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.023 11.017
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 50.197 11.191
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD Final 50.773 11.767
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 51.264 12.258
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 51.275 12.269
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD Final 51.379 12.373
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 52.031 13.025
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 52.275 13.269
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 52.405 13.399
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 52.718 13.712
597 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 54.362 15.356
1017 Southside Bmx Club WA Lewis STECHMAN 1 1:17.212 38.206

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 42.188 0.000
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 42.479 0.291
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 42.629 0.441
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 1 43.122 0.934
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 43.316 1.128
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 43.665 1.477
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 3 43.749 1.561
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 43.769 1.581
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 43.939 1.751
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 43.944 1.756
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 43.970 1.782
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 44.137 1.949
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 44.509 2.321
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 44.609 2.421
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 4 44.737 2.549
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.508 3.320
312 Southside Bmx Club WA Brett POOLE 2 45.806 3.618
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 47.309 5.121
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 47.635 5.447
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 47.821 5.633
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 49.530 7.342

8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 46.138 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 46.255 0.117
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4 47.208 1.070
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.512 1.374
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.953 1.815
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 48.641 2.503
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 49.608 3.470
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 49.954 3.816
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 50.245 4.107
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 50.664 4.526
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 52.894 6.756
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 53.917 7.779
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 54.487 8.349
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 54.578 8.440
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 54.939 8.801

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 44.052 0.000
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 44.302 0.250
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 44.458 0.406
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 45.037 0.985
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 45.375 1.323
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 45.526 1.474
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.792 2.740
815 Rockingham BMX Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 47.963 3.911
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.860 4.808
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 49.981 5.929
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 50.773 6.721
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 52.458 8.406
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 52.565 8.513
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 53.780 9.728
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 55.997 11.945
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 4 58.463 14.411

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 37.413 0.000
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.605 0.192
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.809 0.396
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.214 0.801
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.239 1.826
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 39.515 2.102
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 40.071 2.658
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 40.101 2.688
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.201 2.788
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.211 2.798
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.458 3.045
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 40.508 3.095
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.636 3.223
1763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.732 3.319
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 40.768 3.355
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 40.832 3.419
495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 41.088 3.675
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 41.291 3.878
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.333 3.920
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 41.608 4.195
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.889 4.476
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 41.985 4.572
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 42.080 4.667
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 42.562 5.149
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.834 5.421
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 42.859 5.446
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 43.153 5.740
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 43.671 6.258
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.904 6.491
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 43.919 6.506
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 44.414 7.001
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 44.956 7.543
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.389 7.976
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 46.311 8.898
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 46.723 9.310
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 47.198 9.785
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 48.057 10.644
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 48.830 11.417

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 36.389 0.000
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 36.546 0.157
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 36.560 0.171
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 36.618 0.229
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 37.006 0.617
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.075 0.686
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 37.195 0.806
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 37.345 0.956
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 37.382 0.993
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 37.409 1.020
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.420 1.031
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 37.482 1.093
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 37.635 1.246
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 37.681 1.292
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 37.750 1.361
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 37.795 1.406
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.828 1.439
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 37.830 1.441
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 37.871 1.482
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 37.913 1.524
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 38.104 1.715
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 38.164 1.775
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 38.175 1.786
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 38.217 1.828
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 38.262 1.873
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 38.267 1.878
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 38.480 2.091
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 38.491 2.102
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 38.966 2.577
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 39.005 2.616
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 39.056 2.667
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 39.371 2.982
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 39.607 3.218
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 39.630 3.241
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 39.817 3.428
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 40.713 4.324
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 41.135 4.746
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 42.198 5.809
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 42.287 5.898
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 42.450 6.061
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 44.298 7.909
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 49.417 13.028
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 54.788 18.399
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 1:00.092 23.703

Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 40.696 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.872 0.176
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 41.226 0.530
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 41.264 0.568
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.143 1.447
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.244 1.548
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 42.445 1.749
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 42.462 1.766
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 42.465 1.769
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 42.555 1.859
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.041 2.345
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 43.373 2.677
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 43.395 2.699
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 43.524 2.828
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 43.589 2.893
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.675 2.979
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 43.726 3.030
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 43.807 3.111
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 43.938 3.242
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 44.032 3.336
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 44.068 3.372
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 44.089 3.393
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 44.148 3.452
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 44.189 3.493
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.232 3.536
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 44.403 3.707
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 44.445 3.749
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.497 3.801
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 44.563 3.867
3A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 44.594 3.898
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 45.865 5.169
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 45.932 5.236
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 46.065 5.369
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 46.150 5.454
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 46.348 5.652
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 47.332 6.636
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 48.587 7.891
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 49.918 9.222

Top of Report