End of Report

2017 Northwest Super Series Rd 1 East Pilbara

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/May/2017 07:58:12

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 229

Total Riders = 210

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jack BERGMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA William BERGMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Flynn COLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mason EWING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jax GROTH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Blake LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Evie MALIA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Courtney MARLOW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dylan MARLOW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jake MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe MATELJAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Lincoln MURPHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Elouise RIEBE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luca STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Boston WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 5 1st
39.932
1st
37.574
1st
38.242
1st
38.578
1st
38.848
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Matt PARKER 2 10 2nd
40.603
2nd
39.964
2nd
39.806
2nd
39.962
2nd
39.974
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tobye MALIA 3 18 3rd
42.726
3rd
43.333
5th
45.556
3rd
42.938
4th
42.567
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 19 4th
42.999
4th
43.731
3rd
41.598
5th
43.866
3rd
42.504
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 5 25 6th
46.489
6th
45.527
4th
43.808
4th
43.780
5th
44.153
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 6 28 5th
45.631
5th
44.191
6th
45.812
6th
45.715
6th
45.971
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 7 35 7th
46.835
7th
46.780
7th
47.002
7th
46.774
7th
47.196

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 7 1st
39.432
2nd
39.719
1st
39.049
2nd
40.887
1st
39.052
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 8 2nd
39.848
1st
39.060
2nd
39.291
1st
40.076
2nd
39.384
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 15 3rd
43.185
3rd
43.998
3rd
44.794
3rd
44.292
3rd
42.847
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 20 4th
47.831
4th
46.142
4th
45.911
4th
49.359
4th
46.528
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 25 5th
54.214
5th
55.859
5th
54.859
5th
59.349
5th
57.905

14+ Womens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 6 1st
1:14.383
1st
44.597
2nd
46.066
1st
44.816
1st
44.923
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 12 2nd
1:15.621
3rd
47.527
1st
44.998
2nd
45.146
4th
45.731
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 14 3rd
1:16.090
2nd
47.029
3rd
46.385
3rd
45.536
3rd
45.122
4 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 18 4th
1:17.008
4th
47.834
4th
46.891
4th
47.412
2nd
45.044
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 5 25 5th
1:21.500
5th
49.975
5th
50.093
5th
48.733
5th
49.636
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 6 32 8th
1:33.080
6th
50.774
6th
51.680
6th
49.985
6th
51.076
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 7 34 6th
1:29.840
7th
59.844
7th
58.989
7th
58.004
7th
58.498
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 8 39 7th
1:32.012
8th
1:02.018
8th
1:00.260
8th
58.819
8th
59.592

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Hedland BMX Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kingsley BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Eli MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ryan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha BMX Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Travis HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Beau MATELJAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
33 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Macklan BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Heath HANSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA William MALIA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Hedland Bmx Club WA Declan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Byron MEIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexander MUSUMECI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brodi SNOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-9 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
48.125
- 4 1st
47.159
1st
51.255
1st
49.942
1st
49.543
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2nd
50.387
- 15 2nd
50.495
CR:8 3rd
53.167
2nd
51.015
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3rd
51.023
- 10 1st
50.022
3rd
52.495
4th
53.891
2nd
51.450
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4th
51.623
- 7 3rd
50.958
2nd
51.696
1st
52.374
1st
50.853
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 5th
54.521
- 15 4th
54.339
4th
53.454
2nd
53.700
5th
53.973
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 6th
55.035
- 14 4th
52.368
2nd
51.726
5th
54.052
3rd
52.529
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 7th
55.102
- 8 2nd
50.798
1st
51.256
2nd
53.082
3rd
51.507
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 8th
58.093
- 18 3rd
51.663
5th
59.786
6th
55.457
4th
53.168
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE 1st-B
51.287
- 21 5th
52.579
5th
53.487
7th
56.435
4th
52.504
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2nd-B
54.202
- 18 6th
54.297
3rd
55.654
3rd
55.018
6th
55.007
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 3rd-B
55.921
- 18 5th
56.456
4th
56.606
4th
55.641
5th
57.084
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 4th-B
1:01.621
- 23 6th
58.753
6th
1:00.384
5th
1:00.785
6th
1:00.359
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Makayla-Lee SANDFORD 5th-B
1:02.330
- 27 7th
1:00.823
7th
1:02.536
6th
1:02.617
7th
1:01.465

10-11 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
43.653
- 4 1st
44.827
1st
44.291
1st
44.502
1st
44.665
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2nd
44.753
- 8 2nd
49.073
2nd
46.053
2nd
46.292
2nd
49.119
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Rani RAMSAY 3rd
45.459
- 9 2nd
46.421
3rd
46.734
3rd
46.754
1st
47.494
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 4th
49.762
- 14 4th
51.143
5th
52.532
2nd
50.879
3rd
51.319
6X East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 5th
49.970
- 12 3rd
50.698
2nd
50.277
3rd
52.257
4th
51.394
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 6th
52.541
- 12 5th
51.176
1st
49.518
4th
50.235
2nd
50.506
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Georgia HANSEN 7th
52.923
- 9 1st
48.220
4th
48.936
1st
49.380
3rd
50.425
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 8th
53.091
- 15 3rd
51.400
3rd
53.081
4th
53.057
5th
55.485
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1st-B
53.452
- 20 4th
53.086
6th
54.865
5th
53.586
5th
53.649
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 2nd-B
54.385
- 23 5th
56.136
6th
57.490
6th
58.688
6th
55.800
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 3rd-B
54.407
- 21 6th
53.315
5th
55.198
6th
55.295
4th
52.935
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 4th-B
56.962
- 21 6th
56.381
4th
54.720
5th
56.595
6th
56.220

12-13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 5 1st
41.964
1st
41.939
1st
42.751
1st
42.331
1st
42.670
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 2 11 2nd
42.616
2nd
43.059
3rd
44.046
2nd
43.395
2nd
43.708
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 14 3rd
44.201
3rd
43.941
2nd
43.936
3rd
44.300
3rd
44.302
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4 20 4th
45.482
4th
45.273
4th
44.918
4th
45.608
4th
45.183
7X Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 25 5th
57.406
5th
1:00.479
5th
58.608
5th
1:00.732
5th
55.868

14+ Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
50 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 5 1st
45.204
1st
44.277
1st
45.375
1st
45.905
1st
44.634
54 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 2 11 2nd
46.600
2nd
47.470
3rd
47.544
2nd
46.708
2nd
45.162
5X Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 14 3rd
47.644
3rd
48.779
2nd
47.055
3rd
47.747
3rd
45.884
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 21 4th
50.170
5th
54.614
4th
51.424
4th
49.337
4th
47.381
58 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 24 5th
50.871
4th
51.884
5th
51.607
5th
50.587
5th
50.784
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Karen THOMSON 6 32 7th
1:03.200
6th
1:00.813
7th
1:00.575
6th
58.947
6th
57.599
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 7 33 6th
1:02.728
7th
1:04.837
6th
1:00.449
7th
1:01.961
7th
57.619

18+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
37.676
1st
37.240
1st
36.925
1st
36.890
1st
36.064
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 2 10 2nd
38.710
2nd
38.896
2nd
37.193
2nd
37.856
2nd
37.597
14 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 15 3rd
42.127
3rd
41.491
3rd
40.581
3rd
42.860
3rd
40.958
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 23 5th
43.113
4th
41.786
5th
41.787
4th
43.215
5th
42.378
12 Club Unknown ? Glenn TRACEY 5 24 4th
42.993
6th
44.141
4th
41.743
6th
46.386
4th
41.765
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 6 28 6th
44.673
5th
43.633
6th
44.018
5th
44.685
6th
43.707

15-17 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 1st
35.591
- 12 7th
1:14.624
1st
36.680
2nd
35.840
2nd
35.268
53 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 2nd
37.235
- 8 1st
37.801
2nd
37.639
3rd
38.343
2nd
37.138
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 3rd
37.707
- 10 2nd
38.542
3rd
37.548
2nd
37.968
3rd
39.774
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4th
38.333
- 16 3rd
39.946
5th
39.501
3rd
39.214
5th
40.828
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 5th
38.477
- 6 2nd
38.528
2nd
37.209
1st
37.276
1st
37.075
4X Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 6th
39.137
- 13 3rd
39.632
3rd
38.449
4th
38.955
3rd
38.514
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 7th
39.758
- 16 4th
39.997
4th
39.880
4th
39.780
4th
40.767
50 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY REL+2
REL+2
- 4 1st
37.001
1st
35.784
1st
35.387
1st
35.190
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Rhys LOSIK 1st-B
38.854
- 23 5th
40.746
5th
40.481
7th
43.825
6th
43.585
5X East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 2nd-B
42.838
- 23 6th
45.486
6th
43.633
5th
44.099
6th
43.024
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Nicholas MALINS 3rd-B
44.914
- 25 5th
45.183
7th
44.633
6th
45.132
7th
45.542
1 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT CR-B
CR
- 17 4th
42.012
4th
38.841
5th
38.989
4th
38.674
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW CR-B
CR
- 23 6th
44.134
6th
41.910
6th
42.359
5th
42.110

14 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 5 1st
39.629
1st
39.181
1st
39.499
1st
40.559
1st
39.997
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 2 10 2nd
39.670
2nd
39.702
2nd
40.059
2nd
40.570
2nd
40.828
1 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 3 15 3rd
41.998
3rd
42.782
3rd
42.828
3rd
44.495
3rd
42.376
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden MATTHEWS 4 22 4th
42.837
4th
43.756
5th
44.017
4th
44.757
5th
43.124
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 5 23 5th
44.684
5th
43.864
4th
43.449
5th
45.090
4th
43.077

13 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 5 1st
40.361
1st
40.686
1st
39.943
1st
40.574
1st
40.605
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 10 2nd
41.783
2nd
42.261
2nd
42.425
2nd
42.962
2nd
42.113
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3 15 3rd
42.816
3rd
44.069
3rd
43.140
3rd
43.738
3rd
43.147
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 23 5th
44.800
6th
45.302
4th
44.733
4th
44.988
4th
44.313
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 5 24 4th
43.856
4th
44.419
6th
45.183
5th
45.638
5th
44.355
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 6 31 8th
1:42.506
5th
44.521
5th
45.159
6th
45.890
7th
46.083
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 7 33 6th
46.554
7th
46.057
7th
46.178
7th
46.883
6th
45.366
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 8 39 7th
48.982
8th
48.782
8th
49.037
8th
49.317
8th
48.192

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 8 2nd
41.187
2nd
39.960
1st
39.767
2nd
40.483
1st
40.187
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 10 1st
40.837
1st
39.860
2nd
40.095
1st
39.774
5th
46.093
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 15 3rd
43.135
3rd
41.629
3rd
41.547
3rd
41.838
3rd
42.197
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 20 5th
44.853
5th
43.846
4th
42.473
4th
42.631
2nd
41.694
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5 22 4th
43.240
4th
42.634
5th
43.388
5th
43.013
4th
42.244
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 6 31 6th
45.792
6th
44.868
6th
46.044
6th
47.382
7th
1:07.720
12 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 7 35 8th
49.371
7th
47.045
7th
46.774
7th
48.089
6th
46.997
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 8 39 7th
47.806
8th
49.999
8th
46.961
8th
48.118
8th
1:09.417

10 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1st
43.183
- 5 1st
42.960
2nd
43.597
1st
44.129
1st
43.980
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2nd
43.321
- 4 1st
44.104
1st
43.365
1st
44.131
1st
44.822
11 Karratha BMX Club WA James TAYLOR 3rd
45.360
- 7 2nd
43.856
1st
23.169
2nd
44.970
2nd
46.773
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 4th
45.930
- 12 2nd
44.579
2nd
23.191
4th
47.120
4th
48.711
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 5th
46.286
- 12 3rd
46.083
3rd
46.337
3rd
46.423
3rd
47.240
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Will LATEGAN 6th
47.435
- 15 4th
47.468
3rd
24.883
5th
50.244
3rd
48.303
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 7th
47.858
- 13 4th
48.081
4th
46.873
3rd
48.192
2nd
47.605
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 8th
48.755
- 15 3rd
47.195
5th
48.801
2nd
47.403
5th
49.804
7 Karratha BMX Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 1st-B
48.490
- 19 5th
50.243
4th
28.136
4th
49.412
6th
49.827
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 2nd-B
49.383
- 19 5th
51.240
5th
28.550
5th
49.235
4th
50.239
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 3rd-B
53.317
- 25 6th
54.723
6th
54.912
CR:8 5th
55.805

11 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1st
39.987
- 4 1st
40.488
1st
1:03.125
1st
40.887
1st
41.860
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2nd
40.199
- 11 1st
41.458
2nd
1:03.703
1st
40.815
REL+2:7
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3rd
41.384
- 11 2nd
42.276
3rd
1:04.370
3rd
42.527
3rd
43.115
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4th
41.617
- 7 2nd
42.376
1st
44.943
2nd
42.111
2nd
42.616
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 5th
45.571
- 10 3rd
42.822
4th
1:05.236
2nd
41.253
1st
41.321
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 6th
45.589
- 15 6th
49.264
2nd
45.521
3rd
45.667
4th
45.415
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING 7th
46.354
- 14 3rd
47.589
5th
1:09.514
4th
46.879
2nd
47.883
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jai DYSON 8th
47.815
- 15 5th
48.238
3rd
46.321
4th
46.625
3rd
48.051
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1st-B
48.060
- 20 4th
47.473
6th
1:09.858
5th
47.263
5th
47.133
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 2nd-B
48.445
- 17 4th
47.797
4th
46.813
5th
47.329
4th
51.808
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Teal BENNETT CR-B
CR
- 24 5th
53.398
5th
52.786
6th
59.996
CR:8

9 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 1st
45.218
- 8 3rd
47.023
1st
47.323
2nd
45.952
2nd
47.757
3 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2nd
45.406
- 5 1st
47.854
2nd
45.829
1st
47.789
1st
47.309
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 3rd
45.574
- 4 1st
45.302
1st
45.152
1st
44.910
1st
46.892
4 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4th
47.006
- 11 3rd
50.936
3rd
50.163
2nd
48.610
3rd
50.734
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joel HINKLEY 5th
47.645
- 12 4th
48.192
2nd
48.681
3rd
46.447
3rd
48.050
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 6th
47.650
- 11 2nd
48.290
3rd
47.335
4th
47.384
2nd
47.949
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alby BACH 7th
49.045
- 18 4th
51.414
5th
52.353
5th
49.425
4th
49.196
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 8th
51.442
- 19 5th
53.118
4th
51.801
6th
50.267
4th
53.235
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Riley WILSON 1st-B
50.953
- 20 5th
52.314
4th
51.404
3rd
51.167
CR:8
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 2nd-B
51.673
- 20 6th
55.051
5th
53.280
4th
52.480
5th
1:00.980
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Morgan MARIU 3rd-B
57.598
- 22 6th
1:12.426
6th
1:02.224
5th
1:00.020
5th
1:01.503
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM - ## 2nd
45.882
6th
2:07.342
CR:8 DNS

8 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1st
43.572
- 4 1st
45.408
1st
44.240
1st
43.918
1st
44.154
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2nd
45.082
- 5 1st
45.667
1st
46.617
2nd
46.032
1st
46.918
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 3rd
47.997
- 9 2nd
47.644
2nd
46.330
3rd
47.284
2nd
47.258
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4th
48.734
- 9 2nd
49.911
3rd
49.793
2nd
49.808
2nd
50.551
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 5th
48.903
- 11 3rd
47.667
4th
50.134
1st
48.424
3rd
49.557
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 6th
49.709
- 15 4th
49.497
5th
50.377
3rd
49.900
3rd
50.710
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Lucas RYAN 7th
51.688
- 16 4th
51.658
2nd
50.112
4th
51.590
6th
53.023
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO 8th
52.334
- 17 5th
54.079
3rd
50.916
5th
52.257
4th
51.956
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY 1st-B
50.346
- 18 3rd
51.230
6th
56.987
4th
52.368
5th
52.088
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Matthew STEWART 2nd-B
52.525
- 25 7th
55.925
6th
52.451
5th
52.472
7th
54.888
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 3rd-B
54.013
- 21 6th
55.518
4th
53.881
6th
53.269
5th
54.712
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 4th-B
54.164
- 21 5th
52.350
5th
55.351
7th
54.349
4th
50.498
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 5th-B
56.804
- 27 8th
1:22.634
7th
57.787
6th
56.986
6th
57.663
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lake RAMSAY 6th-B
57.995
- 28 6th
57.534
7th
57.047
8th
1:02.670
7th
1:04.955
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lochlan WHITE 7th-B
58.068
- 30 7th
59.267
8th
58.988
7th
58.841
8th
1:00.807

14+ Pro Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
57 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1st
40.236
- 5 1st
40.170
2nd
41.055
1st
40.993
1st
41.235
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2nd
40.662
- 4 1st
40.920
1st
40.866
1st
41.471
1st
42.242
50 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3rd
42.764
- 7 2nd
42.934
1st
44.587
2nd
46.630
2nd
45.894
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 4th
45.428
- 10 3rd
44.839
2nd
46.589
2nd
48.274
3rd
53.942
55 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5th
45.761
- 10 2nd
44.440
3rd
49.545
3rd
47.795
2nd
45.868
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 6th
46.668
- 12 3rd
47.464
3rd
49.605
3rd
49.855
3rd
47.351
58 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Tori BAIRD 7th
50.791
- 16 4th
49.409
4th
50.486
4th
50.547
4th
52.258
52 Hedland BMX Club WA Melissa SRISUKKHAM 8th
55.262
- 18 4th
54.808
5th
52.847
5th
55.239
4th
54.984
53 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tabitha FLYNNE 1st-B
57.861
- 18 5th
51.335
DNF:4 4th
56.131
5th
57.578

14+ Pro Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 5 1st
34.290
1st
33.981
1st
34.205
1st
34.627
1st
33.990
56 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 13 2nd
34.891
3rd
35.500
3rd
35.299
3rd
35.481
2nd
34.477
55 Hedland BMX Club WA James WISE 3 16 4th
35.924
2nd
35.045
2nd
35.246
4th
36.034
4th
36.040
57 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 4 22 3rd
35.734
4th
35.551
4th
36.949
8th
45.093
3rd
35.546
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5 24 5th
36.003
5th
36.071
5th
37.749
2nd
35.196
7th
45.534
53 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 6 28 6th
37.347
6th
37.503
6th
38.396
5th
38.139
5th
37.531
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 7 33 7th
38.228
7th
38.933
7th
40.595
6th
40.633
6th
39.660
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Rhys LOSIK 8 39 8th
39.434
8th
39.333
8th
40.977
7th
43.140
8th
45.991

Top of Report