End of Report

2017 Northwest Super Series Rd 3 Hedland

Hedland BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Jul/2017 18:15:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 233

Total Riders = 213

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Tom Price BMX Club WA Amelia HARNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zara JUSTINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Evie MALIA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Hedland Bmx Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Elouise RIEBE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Hedland BMX Club WA Harly WINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 5 1st
37.905
{2.256}
1st
37.888
{2.189}
1st
38.532
{2.221}
1st
38.289
{2.262}
1st
38.297
{2.249}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Matt PARKER 2 10 2nd
39.915
{2.286}
2nd
40.224
{2.297}
2nd
40.172
{2.270}
2nd
39.820
{2.257}
2nd
40.322
{2.322}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 15 3rd
39.965
{2.302}
3rd
41.059
{2.356}
3rd
41.145
{2.352}
3rd
40.722
{2.327}
3rd
41.615
{2.341}
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Robert RUSHBROOK 4 21 4th
41.999
{2.382}
4th
41.704
{2.364}
4th
41.634
{2.411}
4th
42.247
{2.383}
5th
42.838
{2.391}
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mark GALLAGHAN 5 25 6th
43.881
{2.438}
5th
43.040
{2.475}
5th
44.166
{2.550}
5th
43.204
{2.542}
4th
42.712
{2.469}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 6 29 5th
43.804
{2.590}
6th
43.832
{2.533}
6th
44.274
{2.579}
6th
44.096
{2.611}
6th
43.563
{2.495}

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 7 1st
40.395
{2.290}
2nd
39.432
{2.401}
1st
38.974
{2.602}
2nd
39.981
{2.494}
1st
39.567
{2.334}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
42.165
{2.285}
1st
39.235
{2.278}
2nd
40.141
{2.310}
1st
38.996
{2.323}
2nd
40.468
{2.304}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 17 3rd
45.208
{2.460}
3rd
45.548
{2.477}
4th
46.056
{2.528}
3rd
44.938
{2.464}
4th
44.568
{2.522}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 18 4th
46.385
{2.877}
4th
46.433
{2.821}
3rd
46.034
{2.971}
4th
46.823
{2.935}
3rd
44.402
{2.638}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 28 6th
56.308
{3.088}
6th
59.269
{3.273}
5th
1:04.351
{3.270}
5th
1:03.156
{3.422}
6th
1:05.778
{3.333}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - ## 5th
49.712
{2.542}
5th
46.571
{2.604}
CR:8 DNS 5th
47.461
{2.646}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jax GROTH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Hedland BMX Club WA Heinro KARG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Eli MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ryan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jake MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Hedland BMX Club WA Gareth NEROT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Hedland BMX Club WA River SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
34 Hedland BMX Club WA Ariana GRAY (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
44 Hedland BMX Club WA Ethan BANTING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tom BURKINSHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Hedland BMX Club WA Riley GAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Dane KEMP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland Bmx Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
33 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Hedland BMX Club WA Kody BAUM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Karratha BMX Club WA William GILLAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland BMX Club WA Louis GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Heath HANSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Westside BMX Club WA Michael KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA William MALIA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Hedland Bmx Club WA Declan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Hedland BMX Club WA Luca MILES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexander MUSUMECI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 5 1st
42.990
{2.324}
1st
43.633
{2.365}
1st
43.645
{2.366}
1st
44.342
{2.414}
1st
44.207
{2.401}
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 10 2nd
44.162
{2.523}
2nd
44.000
{2.507}
2nd
44.657
{2.607}
2nd
44.397
{2.519}
2nd
44.438
{2.535}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 15 3rd
45.652
{2.464}
3rd
45.990
{2.420}
3rd
45.671
{2.565}
3rd
46.133
{2.592}
3rd
45.978
{2.531}
4 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 20 4th
50.176
{2.741}
4th
50.549
{2.633}
4th
49.781
{2.615}
4th
49.816
{2.597}
4th
50.329
{2.773}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 5 25 5th
51.292
{2.652}
5th
50.955
{2.607}
5th
50.738
{2.654}
5th
49.827
{2.644}
5th
50.757
{2.655}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 6 30 6th
51.901
{2.615}
6th
51.178
{2.624}
6th
52.816
{2.810}
6th
50.343
{2.615}
6th
51.072
{2.620}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 7 35 7th
57.310
{3.264}
7th
56.269
{3.237}
7th
57.279
{3.271}
7th
58.677
{3.323}
7th
55.512
{3.082}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 8 40 8th
1:01.475
{3.206}
8th
1:01.729
{3.149}
8th
1:01.350
{3.293}
8th
1:01.846
{3.199}
8th
1:02.585
{3.246}

8-9 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
47.970
{2.633}
- 4 1st
47.318
{2.688}
1st
48.493
{2.650}
1st
47.854
{2.703}
1st
48.303
{2.670}
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2nd
49.970
{2.724}
- 7 2nd
50.633
{2.777}
2nd
50.642
{2.884}
2nd
49.911
{2.706}
1st
49.194
{2.745}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3rd
50.433
{2.774}
- 10 3rd
51.634
{2.998}
4th
52.752
{2.755}
1st
49.491
{2.706}
2nd
50.224
{2.734}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4th
52.533
{2.824}
- 14 5th
54.745
{3.053}
3rd
52.181
{2.797}
2nd
51.148
{2.804}
4th
53.209
{2.786}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 5th
53.371
{2.746}
- 16 4th
54.968
{2.733}
1st
50.432
{2.716}
7th
1:33.264
{2.780}
4th
53.616
{2.840}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 6th
54.506
{2.990}
- 15 3rd
51.703
{2.802}
5th
53.355
{2.864}
4th
52.630
{2.729}
3rd
50.485
{2.742}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 7th
54.849
{2.784}
- 9 1st
50.298
{2.719}
2nd
50.455
{2.738}
3rd
51.396
{2.773}
3rd
51.512
{2.813}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 8th
55.347
{2.944}
- 10 2nd
51.445
{2.680}
3rd
52.050
{2.775}
3rd
52.614
{2.724}
2nd
50.872
{2.747}
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Grace GORMLIE 1st-B
51.183
{2.840}
- 18 4th
53.668
{2.935}
4th
53.743
{2.827}
5th
54.801
{2.905}
5th
54.853
{2.811}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 2nd-B
56.007
{2.916}
- 22 6th
55.027
{2.940}
6th
55.358
{2.959}
4th
57.405
{2.937}
6th
56.622
{3.016}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 3rd-B
57.468
{3.170}
- 22 5th
58.746
{3.375}
7th
56.458
{3.290}
5th
58.583
{3.265}
5th
55.670
{3.391}
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Mignione KARG 4th-B
58.548
{3.020}
- 24 7th
1:04.456
{3.200}
5th
1:02.738
{3.265}
6th
1:04.476
{3.012}
6th
1:02.750
{3.083}
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 5th-B
1:02.396
{3.186}
- 28 7th
1:10.630
{3.677}
7th
1:07.981
{3.285}
7th
1:05.538
{3.281}
7th
1:11.263
{3.366}
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Billie ROWLES 6th-B
1:04.426
{3.235}
- 25 6th
1:03.979
{3.124}
6th
1:02.793
{3.176}
6th
1:04.415
{3.490}
7th
1:05.251
{3.545}

10-11 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
42.453
{2.366}
- 4 1st
46.630
{2.384}
1st
43.823
{2.417}
1st
43.436
{2.377}
1st
43.668
{2.365}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2nd
46.206
{2.509}
- 7 3rd
51.118
{2.569}
2nd
47.384
{2.610}
1st
48.106
{2.578}
1st
47.932
{2.714}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Georgia HANSEN 3rd
47.507
{2.622}
- 7 2nd
48.981
{2.660}
1st
47.738
{2.677}
2nd
48.775
{2.709}
2nd
48.313
{2.640}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4th
50.332
{2.673}
- 10 1st
51.309
{2.683}
3rd
52.659
{2.777}
2nd
51.714
{2.797}
4th
52.331
{2.817}
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 5th
51.139
{2.840}
- 10 2nd
52.122
{2.818}
3rd
51.778
{2.811}
3rd
52.766
{2.883}
2nd
52.012
{2.800}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 6th
53.020
{2.840}
- 17 4th
51.315
{2.889}
2nd
50.682
{2.892}
6th
1:02.424
{2.938}
5th
52.694
{2.810}
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 7th
53.396
{2.669}
- 15 5th
52.902
{2.762}
4th
52.424
{2.782}
3rd
52.533
{2.701}
3rd
51.192
{2.721}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 8th
54.165
{3.050}
- 14 3rd
53.209
{2.828}
4th
53.317
{2.813}
4th
54.805
{2.784}
3rd
53.842
{3.045}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 1st-B
52.898
{3.062}
- 21 5th
57.135
{3.091}
6th
57.103
{3.143}
4th
55.395
{3.079}
6th
56.534
{3.029}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 2nd-B
54.840
{2.887}
- 18 4th
55.812
{2.853}
5th
56.006
{2.824}
5th
57.855
{2.854}
4th
53.905
{2.814}
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 3rd-B
58.077
{3.075}
- 22 6th
1:01.548
{3.099}
6th
1:01.125
{3.079}
5th
57.208
{2.932}
5th
56.458
{2.827}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 4th-B
58.682
{2.794}
- 23 6th
58.482
{3.150}
5th
58.480
{2.842}
6th
58.601
{3.117}
6th
58.363
{3.029}

12-13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 6 1st
40.381
{2.375}
1st
41.048
{2.340}
2nd
41.556
{2.362}
1st
41.629
{2.389}
1st
40.924
{2.359}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 9 2nd
40.661
{2.305}
1st
41.048
{2.353}
1st
40.414
{2.317}
3rd
42.431
{2.374}
2nd
41.098
{2.301}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 14 3rd
41.579
{2.393}
3rd
41.982
{2.500}
3rd
41.578
{2.402}
2nd
41.655
{2.863}
3rd
41.712
{2.467}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4 20 4th
43.011
{2.456}
4th
43.122
{2.418}
4th
42.998
{2.431}
4th
43.620
{2.887}
4th
44.047
{2.510}
7X Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 25 5th
56.915
{3.108}
5th
1:00.240
{3.156}
5th
1:00.012
{3.113}
5th
1:00.099
{3.030}
5th
59.542
{3.177}

18+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 5 1st
37.930
{2.256}
1st
39.023
{2.376}
1st
38.261
{2.292}
1st
38.987
{2.291}
1st
38.419
{2.247}
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 12 3rd
40.427
{2.319}
2nd
41.787
{2.245}
2nd
40.339
{2.447}
2nd
41.025
{2.309}
3rd
41.306
{2.318}
44 Hedland BMX Club WA Clinton SMITH 3 18 2nd
40.002
{2.361}
DNF:7 4th
42.168
{2.467}
3rd
41.535
{2.496}
2nd
40.084
{2.423}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 18 4th
41.020
{2.289}
3rd
42.879
{2.468}
3rd
41.061
{2.302}
4th
41.564
{2.321}
4th
41.879
{2.360}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 5 26 5th
43.113
{2.527}
5th
46.172
{2.504}
6th
43.826
{2.695}
5th
43.098
{2.454}
5th
42.637
{2.510}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Craig ROWLES 6 27 6th
44.433
{2.630}
4th
44.991
{2.557}
5th
43.659
{2.513}
6th
43.912
{2.502}
6th
42.782
{2.472}
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Grant MILES 7 34 7th
47.244
{2.613}
6th
48.058
{2.658}
7th
46.953
{2.575}
7th
47.026
{2.643}
7th
45.710
{2.605}

15-17 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1st
34.890
{2.114}
- 7 2nd
35.798
{2.198}
1st
34.934
{2.124}
2nd
37.013
{2.330}
2nd
35.036
{2.183}
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2nd
35.520
{2.138}
- 10 3rd
36.616
{2.179}
5th
1:32.006
{2.162}
1st
35.470
{2.146}
1st
35.954
{2.203}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 3rd
38.121
{2.205}
- 13 4th
37.273
{2.213}
2nd
36.859
{2.188}
4th
37.955
{2.191}
3rd
37.791
{2.232}
4X Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 4th
40.484
{2.242}
- 17 5th
38.036
{2.172}
3rd
38.574
{2.159}
5th
39.280
{2.318}
4th
38.404
{2.158}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 5th
51.201
{2.925}
- 4 1st
34.917
{2.130}
1st
35.632
{2.124}
1st
35.079
{2.109}
1st
35.014
{2.118}
1 Hedland BMX Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 6th
1:50.000
{2.215}
- 11 2nd
38.027
{2.234}
4th
39.284
{2.222}
3rd
37.327
{2.265}
2nd
37.247
{2.185}
53 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 7th
2:25.795
{2.364}
- 12 3rd
38.181
{2.177}
2nd
37.284
{2.179}
3rd
37.813
{2.215}
4th
37.855
{2.242}
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA DNF
DNF
{2.157}
- 10 1st
36.413
{2.117}
4th
1:31.749
{2.090}
2nd
36.364
{2.160}
3rd
36.739
{2.127}
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1st-B
40.061
{2.278}
- 18 4th
39.473
{2.305}
3rd
40.924
{2.266}
6th
41.055
{2.369}
5th
40.764
{2.376}
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 2nd-B
40.089
{2.292}
- 19 5th
39.794
{2.412}
5th
40.415
{2.383}
4th
39.309
{2.339}
5th
39.725
{2.437}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING CR-B
CR
- 23 6th
42.037
{2.563}
6th
43.039
{2.602}
5th
43.265
{2.546}
6th
43.560
{2.615}

14 Boys (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 5 1st
38.250
{2.243}
1st
38.420
{2.228}
1st
38.414
{2.301}
1st
39.221
{2.294}
1st
38.576
{2.219}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 2 10 2nd
38.764
{2.303}
2nd
39.138
{2.276}
2nd
39.144
{2.274}
2nd
39.433
{2.360}
2nd
39.525
{2.286}
1 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 3 15 3rd
43.360
{2.357}
3rd
44.721
{2.390}
3rd
46.154
{2.380}
3rd
42.611
{2.331}
3rd
42.364
{2.380}

14+ Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 1 7 2nd
44.925
{2.461}
1st
44.279
{2.494}
1st
43.248
{2.470}
2nd
45.135
{2.585}
1st
43.713
{2.663}
50 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 8 1st
44.246
{2.406}
2nd
45.258
{2.386}
2nd
44.593
{2.368}
1st
44.721
{2.452}
2nd
44.108
{2.444}
5X Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 15 3rd
45.462
{2.464}
3rd
46.187
{2.581}
3rd
46.240
{2.451}
3rd
45.168
{2.503}
3rd
45.182
{2.406}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 22 5th
58.074
{2.797}
4th
51.991
{2.711}
4th
50.742
{2.568}
5th
55.956
{2.637}
4th
51.986
{2.617}
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 23 4th
51.656
{2.636}
5th
52.009
{2.711}
5th
50.819
{2.689}
4th
53.605
{2.723}
5th
52.792
{2.703}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 6 32 6th
1:03.313
{3.126}
6th
58.673
{3.040}
7th
1:00.579
{3.127}
7th
1:01.489
{3.137}
6th
59.637
{3.124}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 7 33 7th
1:04.514
{3.160}
7th
1:02.841
{3.284}
6th
59.649
{3.052}
6th
59.481
{2.977}
7th
1:00.834
{3.171}

13 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 5 1st
40.477
{2.442}
1st
41.571
{2.392}
1st
39.459
{2.411}
1st
40.390
{2.332}
1st
40.740
{2.328}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 12 3rd
43.168
{2.408}
3rd
42.569
{2.305}
2nd
42.490
{2.379}
2nd
42.325
{2.412}
2nd
42.916
{2.328}
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 13 2nd
41.883
{2.404}
2nd
42.300
{2.434}
3rd
42.551
{2.394}
3rd
43.796
{2.510}
3rd
43.538
{2.361}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 21 4th
44.083
{2.598}
4th
44.251
{2.557}
5th
45.533
{2.525}
4th
43.931
{2.570}
4th
44.813
{2.528}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 5 24 5th
45.946
{2.455}
5th
45.218
{2.491}
4th
45.207
{2.439}
5th
45.047
{2.507}
5th
45.945
{2.531}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 6 30 6th
46.296
{2.758}
6th
45.371
{2.722}
6th
46.438
{2.612}
6th
45.868
{2.669}
6th
46.069
{2.755}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 7 35 7th
48.093
{2.582}
7th
47.210
{2.581}
7th
47.388
{2.525}
7th
46.621
{2.701}
7th
47.033
{2.620}

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 7 1st
37.913
{2.304}
1st
38.709
{2.274}
1st
38.199
{2.302}
2nd
38.946
{2.333}
2nd
38.870
{2.318}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 13 2nd
38.113
{2.275}
7th
51.459
{2.251}
2nd
38.454
{2.246}
1st
38.233
{2.271}
1st
38.445
{2.283}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 15 3rd
39.963
{2.284}
2nd
40.828
{2.319}
3rd
40.114
{2.467}
3rd
39.141
{2.288}
4th
40.463
{2.328}
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 21 4th
43.684
{2.516}
4th
42.969
{2.674}
5th
44.174
{2.452}
5th
44.514
{2.463}
3rd
40.164
{2.510}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 5 24 DNF:8 3rd
42.385
{2.406}
4th
42.820
{2.373}
4th
43.025
{2.403}
5th
42.202
{2.413}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 6 31 6th
47.334
{2.585}
5th
46.253
{2.542}
7th
47.455
{2.525}
6th
45.741
{2.614}
7th
44.842
{2.557}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 7 32 5th
45.441
{2.527}
8th
57.837
{2.519}
6th
44.970
{2.468}
7th
46.704
{2.512}
6th
43.471
{2.602}
12 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 8 37 7th
49.634
{2.804}
6th
49.022
{2.795}
8th
49.965
{2.721}
8th
48.155
{2.708}
8th
50.677
{2.896}

10 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1st
42.612
{2.500}
- 7 1st
42.859
{2.487}
3rd
44.709
{2.588}
1st
43.074
{2.550}
2nd
43.431
{2.525}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2nd
43.148
{2.626}
- 5 2nd
43.115
{2.391}
1st
43.692
{2.417}
1st
43.271
{2.456}
1st
42.983
{2.426}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3rd
43.922
{2.488}
- 9 1st
43.963
{2.478}
2nd
44.333
{2.494}
2nd
44.216
{2.521}
4th
53.715
{2.500}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4th
44.549
{2.544}
- 7 3rd
44.530
{2.508}
1st
43.620
{2.456}
2nd
43.715
{2.462}
1st
44.135
{2.455}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 5th
46.668
{2.698}
- 17 5th
46.508
{2.724}
4th
47.309
{2.765}
5th
47.741
{2.836}
3rd
49.507
{2.849}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 6th
47.689
{2.585}
- 12 4th
45.671
{2.476}
2nd
45.587
{2.506}
3rd
45.464
{2.538}
3rd
46.193
{2.531}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 7th
49.724
{2.750}
- 16 3rd
48.181
{2.644}
5th
48.196
{2.597}
3rd
47.550
{2.712}
DNF:5
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Will LATEGAN CR
CR
- 14 2nd
45.890
{2.610}
3rd
47.765
{2.646}
4th
47.618
{2.635}
5th
48.822
{2.631}
4 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 1st-B
45.315
{2.435}
- 18 6th
49.081
{2.566}
4th
48.474
{2.492}
6th
49.074
{2.457}
2nd
47.364
{2.914}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 2nd-B
46.178
{2.615}
- 18 4th
48.714
{2.890}
6th
48.828
{2.902}
4th
48.753
{2.740}
4th
47.512
{2.792}
32 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jhett WATTS 3rd-B
51.751
{2.878}
- 21 5th
1:08.555
{2.756}
5th
52.072
{2.912}
5th
53.135
{3.050}
6th
52.975
{2.813}

11 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1st
38.926
{2.335}
- 10 5th
48.320
{2.356}
1st
39.070
{2.364}
1st
39.236
{2.350}
3rd
40.853
{2.371}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 2nd
39.276
{2.256}
- 4 1st
39.851
{2.315}
1st
39.730
{2.328}
1st
40.517
{2.337}
1st
39.234
{2.267}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3rd
40.723
{2.303}
- 9 2nd
41.996
{2.356}
2nd
40.590
{2.341}
3rd
42.782
{2.380}
2nd
40.462
{2.295}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4th
41.674
{2.394}
- 9 1st
41.487
{2.314}
2nd
42.568
{2.340}
2nd
42.699
{2.406}
4th
42.886
{2.305}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
41.948
{2.589}
- 8 2nd
41.231
{2.400}
3rd
40.983
{2.391}
2nd
41.056
{2.348}
1st
42.005
{2.360}
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Jai DYSON 6th
45.331
{2.500}
- 12 3rd
44.725
{2.561}
3rd
44.658
{2.486}
4th
44.834
{2.541}
2nd
44.654
{2.473}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING 7th
46.230
{2.501}
- 16 3rd
45.855
{2.547}
4th
47.481
{2.499}
5th
45.303
{2.628}
4th
47.316
{2.488}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 8th
1:01.069
{2.663}
- 15 4th
47.441
{2.471}
5th
47.756
{2.514}
3rd
46.819
{2.483}
3rd
46.338
{2.466}
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1st-B
47.566
{2.678}
- 17 4th
47.567
{2.651}
4th
48.042
{2.695}
4th
47.934
{2.663}
5th
47.355
{2.694}
37 Hedland BMX Club WA Christopher STEWART 2nd-B
51.045
{2.849}
- 20 5th
53.729
{2.766}
5th
52.445
{2.728}
5th
52.954
{2.781}
5th
52.626
{2.773}

9 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
42.661
{2.438}
- 5 1st
42.920
{2.469}
1st
43.231
{2.479}
2nd
43.541
{2.440}
1st
43.090
{2.581}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2nd
43.086
{2.465}
- 7 3rd
44.892
{2.493}
1st
43.906
{2.459}
1st
43.249
{2.435}
2nd
44.448
{2.482}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3rd
44.088
{2.516}
- 8 2nd
44.338
{2.495}
2nd
44.395
{2.551}
3rd
43.578
{2.455}
1st
44.335
{2.469}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM 4th
44.879
{2.501}
- 8 2nd
45.486
{2.479}
2nd
45.711
{2.496}
1st
47.576
{2.543}
3rd
46.188
{2.517}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 5th
45.303
{2.618}
- 10 1st
45.482
{2.530}
3rd
45.776
{2.571}
4th
45.959
{2.610}
2nd
45.614
{2.619}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joel HINKLEY 6th
47.978
{2.716}
- 17 5th
47.972
{2.749}
4th
47.243
{2.815}
5th
47.720
{2.809}
3rd
46.988
{2.694}
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 7th
1:01.600
{2.908}
- 17 3rd
49.510
{2.707}
4th
49.271
{2.733}
5th
1:34.522
{2.796}
5th
48.781
{2.848}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 8th
1:13.992
{2.647}
- 13 4th
46.796
{2.584}
3rd
48.582
{2.604}
2nd
49.378
{2.619}
4th
47.418
{2.675}
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zavier JEWELL 1st-B
48.521
{2.778}
- 20 6th
50.016
{2.795}
5th
50.047
{2.759}
4th
1:25.978
{2.789}
5th
50.675
{2.778}
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 2nd-B
50.494
{2.792}
- 20 4th
51.983
{2.839}
6th
52.045
{2.985}
6th
53.514
{2.852}
4th
50.636
{2.819}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 3rd-B
51.489
{2.796}
- 27 7th
55.388
{2.852}
6th
56.332
{2.877}
7th
53.564
{2.859}
7th
53.768
{2.796}
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 4th-B
52.440
{2.857}
- 24 5th
52.003
{2.760}
7th
53.188
{2.807}
DNF:6 6th
53.767
{2.900}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Morgan MARIU 5th-B
53.979
{2.981}
- 23 7th
57.704
{2.990}
7th
56.558
{3.090}
3rd
58.297
{2.905}
6th
54.169
{2.873}
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN - ## 6th
55.215
{2.766}
5th
53.264
{2.835}
CR:9 DNS

8 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1st
43.433
{2.415}
- 4 1st
41.879
{2.387}
1st
42.615
{2.393}
1st
43.862
{2.373}
1st
44.443
{2.473}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2nd
45.129
{2.526}
- 6 2nd
45.912
{2.643}
2nd
45.797
{2.674}
1st
46.312
{2.655}
1st
45.672
{2.614}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 3rd
46.320
{2.605}
- 9 2nd
46.684
{2.623}
2nd
47.443
{2.595}
2nd
48.067
{2.685}
3rd
48.443
{2.647}
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4th
47.513
{2.535}
- 11 3rd
48.680
{2.591}
3rd
47.808
{2.509}
3rd
48.998
{2.553}
2nd
48.213
{2.564}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 5th
48.165
{2.780}
- 6 1st
46.494
{2.566}
1st
46.505
{2.517}
2nd
47.727
{2.559}
2nd
48.297
{2.645}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN 6th
49.576
{2.680}
- 14 3rd
49.470
{2.681}
3rd
50.311
{2.668}
4th
50.164
{2.788}
4th
49.748
{2.738}
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 7th
50.870
{2.740}
- 16 4th
51.013
{2.732}
5th
52.049
{2.708}
3rd
50.736
{2.731}
4th
51.511
{2.695}
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 8th
52.256
{2.729}
- 16 4th
52.506
{2.719}
4th
51.869
{2.807}
5th
51.919
{2.749}
3rd
51.013
{2.724}
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Matthew STEWART 1st-B
50.080
{2.655}
- 18 5th
51.221
{2.821}
4th
51.169
{2.755}
4th
51.151
{2.693}
5th
54.816
{2.663}
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 2nd-B
52.145
{2.874}
- 22 6th
52.006
{2.845}
5th
54.242
{2.895}
6th
52.538
{2.839}
5th
53.084
{2.867}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO 3rd-B
52.756
{2.876}
- 25 6th
57.823
{3.105}
6th
54.813
{2.891}
7th
1:18.404
{2.810}
6th
53.188
{2.906}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 4th-B
55.624
{2.962}
- 22 5th
56.055
{3.006}
6th
58.056
{2.992}
5th
55.442
{2.987}
6th
55.990
{2.985}
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 5th-B
59.391
{3.087}
- 28 7th
1:00.820
{3.007}
7th
59.689
{3.078}
7th
1:05.410
{3.004}
7th
1:01.849
{3.012}
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lochlan WHITE 6th-B
1:00.142
{3.384}
- 27 7th
58.254
{3.367}
7th
59.841
{3.525}
6th
1:01.806
{3.424}
7th
57.677
{3.429}

14+ Pro Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 9 2nd
34.556
{2.078}
3rd
34.997
{2.363}
2nd
34.852
{2.081}
1st
33.862
{2.072}
1st
34.172
{2.093}
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 9 3rd
35.213
{2.190}
1st
34.431
{2.094}
1st
34.611
{2.145}
2nd
35.142
{2.127}
2nd
35.231
{2.169}
58 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 3 19 5th
36.451
{2.208}
4th
35.596
{2.209}
3rd
35.617
{2.252}
3rd
35.849
{2.184}
4th
36.386
{2.205}
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 25 6th
37.610
{2.280}
5th
36.185
{2.159}
7th
1:00.413
{2.209}
4th
36.424
{2.199}
3rd
35.871
{2.174}
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5 26 4th
36.075
{2.192}
6th
37.153
{2.482}
4th
36.333
{2.242}
5th
36.830
{2.388}
7th
48.569
{2.200}
53 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 6 30 7th
38.035
{2.233}
7th
37.172
{2.192}
5th
38.016
{2.305}
6th
37.309
{2.225}
5th
38.764
{2.335}
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 7 35 8th
42.010
{2.710}
8th
42.935
{3.007}
6th
43.493
{3.083}
7th
41.037
{2.269}
6th
39.461
{2.340}
55 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE - ## 1st
33.889
{2.105}
2nd
34.587
{2.121}
DNF:8 CR:10 DNS

14+ Pro Women (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
42 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
36.962
{2.248}
- 4 1st
38.444
{2.376}
1st
37.828
{2.249}
1st
38.236
{2.267}
1st
38.043
{2.292}
57 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2nd
38.666
{2.305}
- 4 1st
39.151
{2.302}
1st
39.642
{2.286}
1st
40.040
{2.320}
1st
39.659
{2.318}
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3rd
39.883
{2.326}
- 8 2nd
39.990
{2.292}
2nd
40.684
{2.307}
2nd
40.598
{2.268}
2nd
40.838
{2.382}
55 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4th
43.724
{2.490}
- 9 2nd
44.494
{2.483}
2nd
44.531
{2.482}
3rd
46.188
{2.531}
2nd
45.246
{2.503}
50 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 5th
44.513
{2.338}
- 12 3rd
44.242
{2.448}
4th
46.185
{2.429}
2nd
45.170
{2.383}
3rd
47.466
{2.458}
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 6th
45.825
{2.583}
- 16 5th
47.740
{2.731}
3rd
47.906
{2.830}
4th
46.743
{2.629}
4th
47.355
{2.682}
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 7th
45.953
{2.446}
- 13 4th
45.336
{2.393}
3rd
44.243
{2.379}
3rd
45.433
{2.384}
3rd
45.276
{2.383}
52 Hedland Bmx Club WA Melissa SRISUKKHAM 8th
49.398
{2.743}
- 17 3rd
50.000
{2.650}
5th
50.474
{2.709}
5th
49.742
{2.784}
4th
48.077
{2.744}
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 1st-B
50.684
{2.667}
- 19 5th
50.982
{2.643}
5th
51.562
{2.706}
4th
49.919
{2.647}
5th
50.930
{2.631}
53 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tabitha FLYNNE 2nd-B
50.917
{2.708}
- 18 4th
50.837
{2.814}
4th
50.407
{2.721}
5th
50.108
{2.802}
5th
49.254
{2.733}

Top of Report