End of Report

2017 Northwest Super Series Rd 4 Karratha

Karratha BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Aug/2017 15:53:10

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 261

Total Riders = 240

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Hedland BMX Club WA Susanah GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zara JUSTINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Izabelle NARDINI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Hedland Bmx Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Toby MULLER 1 6 1st
36.475
{2.288}
1st
36.027
{2.211}
1st
36.312
{2.259}
2nd
36.712
{2.232}
1st
35.814
{2.241}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 10 3rd
38.019
{2.238}
2nd
36.231
{2.147}
2nd
36.606
{2.236}
1st
35.443
{2.169}
2nd
36.254
{2.257}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Matt PARKER 3 18 2nd
37.726
{2.243}
4th
38.246
{2.289}
4th
38.517
{2.346}
4th
38.118
{2.219}
4th
39.975
{2.256}
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Anthony THOMSON 4 20 8th
1:30.702
{2.338}
3rd
36.974
{2.255}
3rd
37.871
{2.320}
3rd
37.627
{2.343}
3rd
37.496
{2.319}
20 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 5 27 7th
1:21.636
{2.365}
5th
38.949
{2.397}
5th
39.359
{2.413}
5th
38.856
{2.366}
5th
41.774
{2.305}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 6 32 4th
40.810
{2.297}
6th
40.032
{2.236}
6th
39.492
{2.271}
6th
39.739
{2.277}
REL+2:10
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 7 34 6th
42.867
{2.572}
7th
42.252
{2.599}
8th
42.244
{2.658}
7th
41.087
{2.491}
6th
42.823
{2.550}
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Robert RUSHBROOK 8 35 5th
41.820
{2.400}
8th
53.972
{3.424}
7th
40.711
{2.457}
8th
41.778
{2.612}
7th
1:14.973
{2.349}

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 7 2nd
39.185
{2.231}
2nd
37.385
{2.254}
1st
39.316
{2.276}
1st
37.300
{2.211}
1st
37.981
{2.246}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 14 1st
38.361
{2.283}
1st
37.330
{2.265}
CR:8 2nd
39.796
{2.254}
2nd
40.005
{2.328}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 16 3rd
41.248
{2.531}
3rd
41.179
{2.498}
3rd
41.339
{2.473}
3rd
43.937
{2.547}
4th
42.015
{2.456}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 17 4th
43.400
{2.515}
4th
42.513
{2.594}
2nd
40.983
{2.484}
4th
46.197
{2.625}
3rd
41.246
{2.423}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 5 27 5th
44.871
{2.583}
5th
45.145
{2.615}
4th
47.214
{2.542}
CR:8 5th
46.715
{2.565}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 6 28 6th
51.324
{2.961}
6th
55.552
{3.093}
5th
51.522
{3.064}
5th
54.262
{3.040}
6th
50.954
{2.998}

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
34 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ariana GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Taylor JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Stella GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha BMX Club WA Savannah MANSFIELD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Shyannah WARREN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jax GROTH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Coby HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Hedland BMX Club WA Rhys JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Hedland Bmx Club WA Heinro KARG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Karratha BMX Club WA Rhyder MANSFIELD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jake MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Hamish MCDOUGALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
50 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron RYALLS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper SUTTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohen GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley GAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Karratha BMX Club WA Mark HEDGES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dane KEMP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Aidan PAUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Flynn PAYNE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland Bmx Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
33 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kody BAUM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Harrison COLMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
50 Karratha BMX Club WA Bruce EVERITT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GILLAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland Bmx Club WA Louis GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Heath HANSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Hedland BMX Club WA Brodie JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Karratha BMX Club WA Zane KILLMORE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Westside Bmx Club WA Michael KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Hedland Bmx Club WA Luca MILES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexander MUSUMECI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 6 1st
40.081
{2.338}
1st
41.244
{2.404}
1st
42.137
{2.388}
1st
41.977
{2.337}
2nd
42.479
{2.402}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 10 2nd
40.561
{2.404}
3rd
44.510
{2.423}
2nd
43.090
{2.470}
2nd
42.321
{2.456}
1st
42.054
{2.490}
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 14 3rd
42.207
{2.569}
2nd
42.023
{2.613}
3rd
43.132
{2.525}
3rd
43.552
{2.666}
3rd
45.815
{2.681}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 20 4th
44.612
{2.676}
4th
45.089
{2.569}
4th
46.569
{2.786}
4th
46.407
{2.707}
4th
46.256
{2.734}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 5 25 5th
47.236
{2.551}
5th
49.293
{2.664}
5th
48.324
{2.569}
5th
47.874
{2.666}
5th
47.927
{2.582}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 6 30 6th
49.797
{2.721}
6th
50.400
{2.754}
6th
49.561
{2.801}
6th
50.810
{2.682}
6th
50.901
{2.622}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 7 35 7th
53.560
{2.916}
7th
52.883
{2.771}
7th
54.275
{2.873}
7th
51.359
{2.850}
7th
54.034
{2.968}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 8 40 8th
55.148
{3.210}
8th
57.260
{3.247}
8th
57.000
{3.122}
8th
57.224
{3.212}
8th
56.319
{3.094}

8-9 Girls (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
45.770
{2.497}
- 4 1st
45.122
{2.504}
1st
46.485
{2.648}
1st
46.503
{2.633}
1st
46.048
{2.548}
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2nd
46.864
{2.724}
- 12 1st
47.522
{2.776}
1st
47.049
{2.789}
1st
47.279
{2.751}
REL+2:9
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3rd
46.875
{2.680}
- 11 2nd
48.914
{2.793}
2nd
48.838
{2.791}
5th
49.611
{2.945}
2nd
48.091
{2.781}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 4th
49.276
{2.708}
- 12 2nd
48.294
{2.853}
3rd
49.368
{2.819}
4th
48.925
{2.758}
3rd
48.371
{2.798}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
50.927
{3.172}
- 14 4th
52.409
{2.993}
5th
53.377
{2.990}
3rd
48.653
{2.846}
2nd
49.573
{2.910}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 6th
53.323
{2.782}
- 14 3rd
50.289
{2.757}
4th
50.646
{3.011}
2nd
48.936
{2.776}
5th
53.459
{2.814}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 7th
54.476
{2.802}
- 13 7th
1:26.797
{2.723}
3rd
51.101
{2.812}
2nd
47.989
{2.712}
1st
47.360
{2.700}
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE 8th
1:46.702
{2.865}
- 15 5th
53.052
{3.197}
4th
52.838
{2.897}
3rd
52.295
{3.032}
3rd
51.531
{2.980}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 1st-B
47.836
{2.760}
- 15 3rd
49.831
{2.775}
2nd
47.570
{2.790}
6th
50.330
{2.739}
4th
48.841
{2.743}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 2nd-B
51.201
{3.038}
- 22 4th
56.285
{3.160}
6th
54.481
{3.265}
7th
53.667
{3.208}
5th
53.110
{3.302}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 3rd-B
53.580
{3.323}
- 23 6th
55.458
{3.232}
5th
54.141
{3.108}
8th
53.732
{3.058}
4th
52.919
{3.055}
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mignione KARG 4th-B
55.388
{3.014}
- 23 7th
1:00.421
{3.153}
6th
59.330
{3.011}
4th
57.721
{2.960}
6th
58.987
{3.065}
44 Club Unknown ? Tia CORBY 5th-B
1:08.075
{3.177}
- 29 8th
1:06.765
{3.552}
7th
1:07.746
{3.035}
6th
1:11.395
{3.352}
8th
1:11.090
{3.190}
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Billie ROWLES 6th-B
1:24.352
{3.178}
- 24 5th
1:01.930
{3.382}
7th
1:05.202
{3.306}
5th
1:01.172
{3.408}
7th
1:00.171
{3.212}
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rachael DRUSKOVICH CR-B
CR
- 27 6th
1:17.159
{3.375}
8th
1:15.053
{3.757}
7th
1:12.954
{3.769}
6th
1:11.731
{3.564}

10-11 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
40.722
{2.265}
- 4 1st
40.663
{2.277}
1st
40.180
{2.266}
1st
41.018
{2.327}
1st
40.739
{2.259}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2nd
45.136
{2.571}
- 6 1st
44.328
{2.557}
2nd
44.331
{2.544}
2nd
47.169
{2.527}
1st
46.104
{2.638}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Georgia HANSEN 3rd
45.910
{2.626}
- 8 2nd
46.444
{2.619}
3rd
45.680
{2.571}
1st
45.104
{2.531}
2nd
45.156
{2.605}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4th
46.647
{2.736}
- 11 2nd
46.617
{2.719}
5th
47.316
{2.779}
2nd
46.100
{2.653}
2nd
46.894
{2.688}
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Amaney WARREN 5th
47.389
{2.799}
- 13 3rd
47.150
{2.659}
4th
46.579
{2.616}
3rd
46.753
{2.680}
3rd
45.557
{2.652}
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 6th
51.305
{2.829}
- 15 4th
49.797
{2.917}
2nd
48.281
{2.774}
5th
49.412
{2.689}
4th
47.935
{2.776}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 7th
1:42.817
{2.764}
- 15 6th
51.406
{2.892}
1st
48.037
{2.793}
4th
49.887
{2.899}
4th
50.850
{2.803}
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 8th
2:48.181
{2.769}
- 16 3rd
48.802
{2.709}
6th
50.346
{2.773}
4th
48.719
{2.663}
3rd
48.662
{2.730}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 1st-B
49.884
{2.842}
- 23 6th
52.972
{2.920}
4th
52.102
{2.990}
7th
54.651
{3.156}
6th
53.615
{2.792}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 2nd-B
50.331
{2.814}
- 20 4th
51.008
{2.827}
6th
56.560
{2.940}
5th
51.264
{2.877}
5th
51.779
{2.910}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 3rd-B
51.386
{3.116}
- 22 5th
52.367
{3.310}
5th
52.935
{3.170}
6th
50.897
{3.243}
6th
50.882
{3.112}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 4th-B
51.545
{2.749}
- 16 5th
50.268
{2.781}
3rd
50.060
{2.801}
3rd
49.087
{2.726}
5th
49.968
{2.776}
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 5th-B
58.624
{3.149}
- 27 7th
1:00.840
{3.160}
7th
56.655
{3.307}
6th
58.600
{3.267}
7th
58.733
{3.151}

12-13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 5 1st
39.197
{2.235}
1st
39.004
{2.251}
1st
39.652
{2.292}
1st
38.816
{2.243}
1st
39.166
{2.223}
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 2 10 2nd
40.884
{2.418}
2nd
40.789
{2.385}
2nd
40.314
{2.448}
2nd
40.757
{2.401}
2nd
41.099
{2.371}
7X Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 3 15 3rd
53.676
{2.909}
3rd
53.313
{3.071}
3rd
51.894
{3.008}
3rd
55.186
{3.014}
3rd
53.081
{3.010}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS DNS
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS DNS

18+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 6 1st
34.524
{2.205}
2nd
34.583
{2.170}
1st
35.219
{2.135}
1st
34.162
{2.106}
1st
35.032
{2.156}
41 Karratha BMX Club WA Toby MULLER 2 9 2nd
35.318
{2.244}
1st
34.551
{2.206}
2nd
35.706
{2.271}
2nd
36.252
{2.242}
2nd
35.715
{2.269}
40 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 19 4th
37.893
{2.239}
4th
36.817
{2.256}
4th
37.407
{2.216}
3rd
37.024
{2.237}
4th
37.758
{2.255}
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 4 20 3rd
37.605
{2.299}
3rd
36.723
{2.308}
3rd
37.361
{2.265}
8th
49.226
{2.279}
3rd
36.090
{2.252}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 5 24 5th
40.381
{2.212}
5th
39.153
{2.210}
5th
39.439
{2.253}
4th
39.581
{2.242}
5th
39.520
{2.226}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 6 31 6th
41.339
{2.547}
6th
41.176
{2.578}
6th
41.546
{2.482}
6th
42.198
{2.553}
7th
41.915
{2.670}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Craig ROWLES 7 32 7th
41.815
{2.524}
7th
42.011
{2.577}
7th
41.593
{2.568}
5th
40.900
{2.434}
6th
41.102
{2.485}
42 Hedland Bmx Club WA Grant MILES 8 39 8th
44.037
{2.691}
8th
43.155
{2.502}
8th
43.360
{2.487}
7th
44.547
{2.575}
8th
43.337
{2.460}

15-17 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1st
33.992
{2.109}
- 14 6th
1:24.051
{2.170}
4th
38.901
{2.410}
2nd
35.553
{2.088}
2nd
35.327
{2.079}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2nd
34.349
{2.174}
- 6 2nd
36.965
{2.118}
2nd
34.568
{2.137}
1st
34.642
{2.161}
1st
35.011
{2.169}
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3rd
34.567
{2.129}
- 10 7th
1:41.000
{2.165}
1st
33.611
{2.136}
1st
34.361
{2.140}
1st
34.036
{2.100}
53 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4th
36.839
{2.118}
- 7 1st
37.508
{2.158}
2nd
37.006
{2.683}
2nd
36.297
{2.165}
2nd
36.162
{2.093}
4X Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5th
37.111
{2.143}
- 12 2nd
39.337
{2.455}
3rd
35.435
{2.157}
3rd
36.581
{2.156}
4th
36.872
{2.165}
52 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 6th
37.137
{2.255}
- 10 3rd
39.837
{2.519}
1st
36.696
{2.189}
3rd
37.517
{2.206}
3rd
37.251
{2.255}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 7th
42.027
{2.267}
- 11 1st
36.515
{2.276}
3rd
37.135
{2.305}
4th
39.434
{2.334}
3rd
36.834
{2.289}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT CR
CR
- 17 3rd
37.028
{2.142}
4th
38.271
{2.229}
4th
37.079
{2.282}
6th
1:41.129
{2.210}
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 1st-B
41.176
{2.370}
- 18 4th
39.993
{2.395}
5th
40.852
{2.478}
5th
38.090
{2.507}
4th
39.218
{2.382}
5X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 2nd-B
41.892
{2.529}
- 21 4th
42.563
{2.667}
6th
43.344
{2.786}
6th
42.480
{2.591}
5th
43.588
{2.711}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING CR-B
CR
- 20 5th
43.192
{2.605}
5th
40.961
{2.552}
5th
41.279
{2.542}
5th
42.086
{2.569}
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

14 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 1 5 1st
34.822
{2.203}
1st
34.165
{2.164}
1st
35.142
{2.310}
1st
35.616
{2.237}
1st
34.727
{2.195}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 10 2nd
36.148
{2.152}
2nd
36.092
{2.231}
2nd
36.380
{2.212}
2nd
36.132
{2.188}
2nd
36.498
{2.228}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 3 15 3rd
36.407
{2.301}
3rd
37.099
{2.223}
3rd
37.263
{2.288}
3rd
37.408
{2.269}
3rd
36.673
{2.311}
1 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 21 4th
40.862
{2.358}
4th
41.263
{2.449}
5th
41.155
{2.397}
4th
40.649
{2.432}
4th
40.639
{2.364}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 5 26 5th
40.935
{2.436}
5th
41.282
{2.503}
4th
41.004
{2.560}
6th
42.160
{2.498}
6th
41.533
{2.379}
39 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 6 28 6th
42.099
{2.483}
6th
42.105
{2.612}
6th
42.462
{2.617}
5th
41.972
{2.570}
5th
41.358
{2.470}

13 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 6 1st
39.215
{2.244}
2nd
38.991
{2.209}
1st
37.516
{2.293}
1st
37.662
{2.276}
1st
37.782
{2.202}
40 Club Unknown ? Connor INGRAM 2 11 4th
42.251
{2.406}
1st
38.299
{2.330}
2nd
38.681
{2.269}
2nd
39.270
{2.303}
2nd
39.693
{2.349}
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 18 3rd
40.670
{2.457}
5th
40.680
{2.432}
4th
41.244
{2.483}
3rd
40.294
{2.432}
3rd
41.451
{2.339}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 4 19 2nd
39.826
{2.222}
3rd
39.722
{2.317}
3rd
39.953
{2.252}
4th
40.520
{2.263}
7th
50.687
{2.224}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 5 27 5th
43.507
{2.405}
4th
40.612
{2.351}
5th
42.290
{2.343}
5th
40.896
{2.362}
8th
56.879
{2.336}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 6 30 6th
43.756
{2.353}
6th
42.864
{2.316}
7th
46.425
{2.398}
6th
43.001
{2.491}
5th
43.584
{2.385}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 7 33 7th
45.328
{2.637}
7th
43.429
{2.593}
8th
54.159
{2.495}
7th
44.621
{2.792}
4th
42.701
{2.508}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 8 36 8th
1:06.025
{2.574}
8th
46.698
{2.770}
6th
44.994
{2.789}
8th
45.832
{2.979}
6th
45.324
{3.388}

14+ Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
50 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 7 2nd
41.290
{2.464}
1st
42.026
{2.317}
1st
41.728
{2.416}
1st
42.209
{2.375}
2nd
42.196
{2.410}
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 2 11 3rd
42.335
{2.470}
2nd
42.215
{2.418}
3rd
44.114
{2.482}
2nd
43.667
{2.418}
1st
40.889
{2.354}
5X Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 16 1st
40.985
{2.399}
3rd
45.591
{2.468}
2nd
43.901
{2.552}
7th
1:20.044
{2.466}
3rd
42.840
{2.396}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 19 4th
47.151
{2.697}
4th
49.842
{2.658}
4th
48.809
{2.585}
3rd
47.991
{2.643}
4th
47.401
{2.670}
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 26 5th
48.746
{2.949}
7th
1:06.781
{2.815}
5th
49.027
{2.829}
4th
48.681
{2.813}
5th
47.514
{2.763}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 6 30 7th
55.127
{2.930}
5th
53.682
{2.935}
7th
55.025
{2.958}
5th
54.537
{2.998}
6th
52.693
{2.836}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Karen THOMSON 7 31 6th
53.953
{3.035}
6th
54.422
{3.103}
6th
53.606
{3.102}
6th
56.297
{3.165}
7th
53.030
{2.978}

12 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
35.852
{2.211}
- 4 1st
36.213
{2.244}
1st
36.601
{2.226}
1st
38.491
{2.431}
1st
37.799
{2.271}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
37.332
{2.287}
- 7 2nd
37.460
{2.286}
2nd
38.152
{2.251}
2nd
39.723
{2.331}
1st
38.064
{2.335}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3rd
37.933
{2.239}
- 7 3rd
40.332
{2.279}
1st
39.445
{2.272}
1st
39.362
{2.290}
2nd
39.651
{2.288}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 4th
38.012
{2.228}
- 9 1st
39.374
{2.237}
3rd
39.803
{2.251}
2nd
39.900
{2.241}
3rd
39.028
{2.264}
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 5th
39.513
{2.373}
- 15 CR:8 2nd
40.424
{2.386}
3rd
40.093
{2.509}
2nd
39.010
{2.389}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 6th
40.646
{2.536}
- 13 2nd
40.359
{2.476}
3rd
40.829
{2.463}
4th
41.647
{2.545}
4th
41.613
{2.474}
43 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 7th
40.891
{2.484}
- 15 3rd
41.560
{2.575}
5th
43.999
{2.540}
4th
41.763
{2.524}
3rd
40.350
{2.474}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 8th
42.370
{2.394}
- 15 4th
42.473
{2.362}
4th
42.496
{2.435}
3rd
41.713
{2.361}
4th
42.813
{2.413}
26 Karratha BMX Club WA Kade MILNES 1st-B
41.797
{2.499}
- 18 4th
41.964
{2.582}
4th
42.424
{2.567}
5th
41.923
{2.591}
5th
42.327
{2.575}
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 2nd-B
42.706
{2.399}
- 21 5th
44.948
{2.544}
5th
44.264
{2.437}
5th
43.840
{2.492}
6th
42.687
{2.514}
12 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 3rd-B
47.428
{2.601}
- 22 5th
49.277
{2.811}
6th
45.816
{2.623}
6th
49.259
{2.700}
5th
47.951
{2.625}

11 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
25 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 1st
37.263
{2.197}
- 4 1st
37.324
{2.227}
1st
37.048
{2.231}
1st
37.800
{2.251}
1st
37.490
{2.252}
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2nd
38.033
{2.222}
- 10 2nd
40.063
{2.212}
2nd
39.648
{2.288}
3rd
39.560
{2.260}
3rd
39.660
{2.274}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3rd
38.207
{2.326}
- 7 2nd
38.672
{2.278}
1st
38.878
{2.271}
2nd
39.078
{2.309}
2nd
39.036
{2.329}
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4th
38.564
{2.276}
- 6 1st
38.272
{2.279}
2nd
39.304
{2.262}
1st
38.695
{2.262}
2nd
38.675
{2.313}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 5th
40.134
{2.314}
- 13 4th
40.920
{2.350}
3rd
40.805
{2.414}
3rd
42.181
{2.353}
3rd
40.713
{2.278}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 6th
41.425
{2.180}
- 9 3rd
39.289
{2.306}
3rd
40.272
{2.243}
2nd
39.354
{2.305}
1st
37.895
{2.248}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING 7th
42.288
{2.398}
- 17 3rd
41.231
{2.341}
4th
41.379
{2.412}
6th
59.836
{2.425}
4th
41.803
{2.453}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jai DYSON 8th
42.686
{2.458}
- 16 4th
41.638
{2.431}
4th
42.148
{2.544}
4th
42.348
{2.477}
4th
41.924
{2.460}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 1st-B
43.144
{2.387}
- 22 5th
43.707
{2.681}
5th
43.063
{2.418}
7th
1:21.443
{2.365}
5th
44.999
{2.472}
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 2nd-B
45.514
{2.592}
- 21 6th
44.805
{2.661}
5th
45.338
{2.632}
4th
45.889
{2.568}
6th
45.397
{2.688}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 3rd-B
46.962
{2.729}
- 22 6th
47.896
{2.770}
6th
47.120
{2.745}
5th
47.884
{2.726}
5th
47.612
{2.808}
42 Karratha BMX Club WA Seth CORBY 4th-B
48.578
{2.929}
- 23 5th
47.656
{2.703}
6th
51.246
{2.822}
6th
52.286
{2.973}
6th
49.963
{2.863}
37 Hedland Bmx Club WA Christopher STEWART 5th-B
48.785
{2.731}
- 26 7th
49.826
{2.846}
7th
49.368
{2.789}
5th
51.338
{2.792}
7th
51.026
{2.825}

10 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1st
39.784
{2.284}
- 4 1st
39.720
{2.338}
1st
40.418
{2.353}
1st
39.853
{2.360}
1st
40.960
{2.350}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2nd
40.041
{2.427}
- 6 1st
41.004
{2.370}
1st
40.878
{2.395}
2nd
40.543
{2.408}
2nd
41.871
{2.487}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3rd
42.514
{2.457}
- 6 2nd
41.925
{2.437}
2nd
40.981
{2.488}
1st
41.969
{2.439}
1st
43.199
{2.479}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 4th
42.875
{2.461}
- 11 DNF:4 2nd
43.387
{2.547}
3rd
44.919
{2.508}
2nd
43.929
{2.511}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 5th
44.497
{2.629}
- 16 4th
45.267
{2.669}
4th
44.977
{2.648}
4th
46.047
{2.687}
4th
44.968
{2.680}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 6th
44.531
{2.616}
- 15 3rd
44.446
{2.584}
3rd
44.338
{2.540}
5th
47.528
{2.600}
4th
47.986
{2.622}
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 7th
46.316
{2.529}
- 10 2nd
45.176
{2.419}
3rd
45.378
{2.404}
2nd
44.404
{2.410}
3rd
44.720
{2.499}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 8th
47.016
{2.825}
- 16 5th
46.030
{2.829}
5th
45.944
{2.719}
3rd
46.034
{2.759}
3rd
45.791
{2.762}
32 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jhett WATTS 1st-B
49.420
{2.712}
- 16 3rd
47.484
{2.807}
4th
47.192
{2.791}
4th
49.236
{2.919}
5th
47.726
{2.775}

9 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
42.115
{2.457}
- 4 1st
41.614
{2.463}
1st
41.794
{2.466}
1st
42.183
{2.442}
1st
42.136
{2.481}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2nd
42.135
{2.447}
- 11 3rd
43.138
{2.447}
2nd
43.206
{2.487}
1st
44.810
{2.460}
5th
50.087
{2.448}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 3rd
43.081
{2.459}
- 7 2nd
42.684
{2.500}
1st
43.693
{2.489}
2nd
43.274
{2.462}
2nd
43.160
{2.576}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4th
43.504
{2.475}
- 8 1st
43.861
{2.566}
3rd
43.490
{2.558}
3rd
43.931
{2.598}
1st
43.578
{2.556}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM 5th
44.856
{2.376}
- 12 5th
45.047
{2.495}
2nd
45.443
{2.655}
2nd
45.735
{2.540}
3rd
45.495
{2.624}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joel HINKLEY 6th
46.840
{2.753}
- 14 4th
44.259
{2.648}
4th
44.067
{2.760}
4th
44.255
{2.800}
2nd
43.921
{2.707}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 7th
47.909
{2.655}
- 12 2nd
45.461
{2.539}
3rd
46.939
{2.698}
3rd
46.665
{2.631}
4th
49.435
{2.660}
6 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 8th
48.685
{2.669}
- 16 3rd
47.392
{2.633}
5th
48.363
{2.871}
4th
47.574
{2.708}
4th
47.340
{2.648}
46 Karratha BMX Club WA Chase KILLMORE 1st-B
45.642
{2.797}
- 20 6th
45.292
{2.817}
6th
1:09.415
{2.824}
5th
46.557
{2.804}
3rd
48.005
{2.829}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 2nd-B
48.942
{2.779}
- 26 CR:9 6th
49.876
{2.818}
5th
49.124
{2.854}
6th
1:19.001
{2.772}
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 3rd-B
49.895
{2.814}
- 25 5th
51.125
{2.832}
7th
51.658
{2.860}
7th
52.671
{2.823}
6th
51.102
{2.914}
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zavier JEWELL 4th-B
1:35.702
{2.841}
- 19 4th
48.516
{2.810}
4th
48.909
{2.941}
6th
49.017
{2.847}
5th
47.881
{2.924}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON CR-B
CR
- 24 6th
53.627
{2.917}
5th
56.888
{2.947}
6th
55.450
{2.981}
7th
54.777
{2.987}

8 Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 1st
42.715
{2.532}
1st
43.343
{2.406}
- 4 1st
44.452
{2.479}
1st
42.961
{2.421}
1st
44.014
{2.451}
1st
43.485
{2.468}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2nd
43.214
{2.554}
2nd
43.838
{2.571}
- 7 3rd
55.509
{2.530}
2nd
43.169
{2.520}
1st
45.011
{2.600}
1st
42.813
{2.634}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 3rd
44.656
{2.521}
1st
44.784
{2.554}
- 6 1st
45.681
{2.573}
1st
45.560
{2.571}
2nd
44.973
{2.621}
2nd
44.994
{2.540}
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4th
44.889
{2.482}
3rd
45.854
{2.469}
- 9 2nd
45.642
{2.448}
3rd
45.523
{2.522}
2nd
46.432
{2.544}
2nd
45.165
{2.507}
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 5th
46.020
{2.778}
3rd
46.267
{2.766}
- 10 3rd
47.084
{2.797}
1st
47.341
{2.783}
3rd
47.158
{2.861}
3rd
45.818
{2.837}
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 6th
47.350
{2.523}
2nd
45.866
{2.519}
- 6 2nd
46.927
{2.521}
2nd
47.785
{2.546}
1st
46.315
{2.510}
1st
46.654
{2.620}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN 7th
48.425
{2.816}
4th
48.398
{2.743}
- 12 3rd
47.841
{2.729}
3rd
48.289
{2.755}
4th
47.630
{2.906}
2nd
48.027
{2.809}
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Matthew STEWART 8th
49.638
{3.168}
4th
49.964
{2.717}
- 12 4th
50.519
{2.835}
2nd
50.508
{2.708}
2nd
50.325
{2.739}
4th
48.573
{2.801}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO 1st-B
49.807
{2.798}
5th
50.449
{2.888}
- 17 5th
59.955
{2.838}
4th
52.299
{2.800}
3rd
51.325
{2.861}
5th
48.855
{2.842}
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 2nd-B
51.516
{2.965}
5th
50.285
{2.903}
- 13 2nd
53.787
{2.966}
4th
52.778
{2.945}
4th
51.900
{2.988}
3rd
52.275
{2.938}
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lochlan WHITE 3rd-B
54.005
{3.066}
6th
54.321
{2.996}
- 17 4th
58.243
{3.226}
3rd
56.192
{3.166}
5th
54.423
{3.022}
5th
56.768
{3.010}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 4th-B
54.199
{2.992}
6th
54.796
{2.989}
- 14 1st
53.151
{2.962}
5th
53.870
{3.073}
5th
53.634
{3.155}
3rd
52.552
{3.049}
32 Karratha BMX Club WA Lucas MCDOUGALL 1st-C
55.346
{3.141}
- - 19 4th
57.085
{2.970}
6th
55.796
{3.066}
5th
58.110
{2.988}
4th
55.733
{2.953}
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-C
1:00.734
{3.104}
- - 22 6th
1:00.727
{3.285}
CR:7 3rd
57.291
{3.154}
6th
58.050
{3.243}
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER 3rd-C
1:07.499
{3.368}
- - 21 6th
1:28.017
{3.446}
4th
1:14.066
{3.401}
6th
1:11.478
{3.565}
5th
1:09.736
{3.437}
41 Karratha BMX Club WA Harrison RYALLS CR-C
CR
- - 18 5th
57.891
{3.015}
5th
55.569
{3.085}
4th
57.919
{3.141}
4th
58.024
{3.040}
39 Karratha BMX Club WA Cody MANSFIELD - - ## DNF:5 CR:8 DNS DNS

14+ Pro Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1st
31.117
{2.043}
- 5 1st
31.479
{2.007}
1st
31.615
{2.033}
2nd
33.189
{2.057}
1st
30.695
{2.027}
57 Karratha BMX Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2nd
31.976
{2.063}
- 5 1st
34.124
{2.087}
1st
33.592
{2.085}
1st
32.318
{2.091}
2nd
34.505
{2.103}
56 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3rd
33.752
{2.051}
- 6 2nd
34.171
{2.061}
2nd
32.240
{2.115}
1st
33.322
{2.029}
1st
32.808
{2.066}
60 Karratha BMX Club WA Elijah LYON 4th
34.451
{2.088}
- 10 3rd
34.898
{2.167}
2nd
34.758
{2.148}
2nd
34.414
{2.162}
3rd
34.155
{2.215}
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
34.817
{2.254}
- 11 2nd
34.768
{2.190}
3rd
35.347
{2.254}
4th
34.999
{2.191}
2nd
34.080
{2.105}
48 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 6th
34.890
{2.066}
- 17 CR:7 4th
36.725
{2.168}
3rd
34.773
{2.103}
3rd
35.596
{2.106}
53 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 7th
38.154
{2.156}
- 15 3rd
36.645
{2.208}
3rd
38.298
{2.202}
5th
36.697
{2.147}
4th
37.527
{2.121}
52 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 8th
38.672
{2.375}
- 16 4th
40.603
{2.564}
4th
39.981
{2.339}
3rd
38.963
{2.158}
5th
38.255
{2.409}
58 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING - ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS

14+ Pro Women (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
57 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1st
37.379
{2.312}
- 4 1st
38.019
{2.316}
1st
38.802
{2.395}
1st
39.266
{2.292}
1st
39.626
{2.326}
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2nd
38.794
{2.385}
- 6 1st
38.883
{2.322}
2nd
39.456
{2.366}
1st
40.479
{2.315}
2nd
40.261
{2.304}
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 3rd
41.585
{2.339}
- 10 2nd
43.342
{2.346}
2nd
44.601
{2.342}
3rd
43.424
{2.366}
3rd
46.206
{2.351}
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 4th
42.062
{2.631}
- 12 3rd
41.634
{2.444}
3rd
41.498
{2.466}
2nd
41.230
{2.381}
4th
54.479
{2.502}
55 Tom Price BMX Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5th
44.021
{2.565}
- 8 2nd
41.154
{2.524}
1st
42.801
{2.502}
4th
46.559
{2.544}
1st
41.073
{2.484}
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 6th
47.181
{2.740}
- 14 4th
48.510
{2.730}
3rd
47.980
{3.116}
5th
47.678
{2.798}
2nd
46.490
{2.741}
53 Hedland BMX Club WA Tabitha FLYNNE 7th
49.793
{2.758}
- 17 5th
52.338
{2.889}
5th
51.308
{2.960}
4th
50.716
{3.008}
3rd
49.042
{2.806}
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 8th
2:54.099
{2.452}
- 13 3rd
45.352
{2.393}
4th
46.452
{2.578}
2nd
44.294
{2.517}
4th
47.322
{2.469}
52 Hedland Bmx Club WA Melissa SRISUKKHAM 1st-B
48.874
{2.908}
- 17 5th
49.818
{2.891}
4th
49.213
{2.850}
3rd
48.591
{2.807}
5th
47.888
{2.661}
50 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON CR-B
CR
- 19 4th
49.799
{2.453}
5th
54.229
{2.771}
5th
55.626
{2.608}
5th
55.780
{2.953}

Top of Report