End of Report

2017 Northwest Super Series Rd 2 Tom Price

Tom Price BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jun/2017 18:11:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 228

Total Riders = 209

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
42 Tom Price BMX Club WA Lucas BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Tom Price BMX Club WA William BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Tom Price BMX Club WA Nate BUSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jax GROTH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Club Unknown ? Amelia HARNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Karratha BMX Club WA Zara JUSTINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Hedland BMX Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Tom Price BMX Club WA Finn ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha BMX Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 5 1st
35.789
1st
35.124
1st
34.805
1st
36.382
1st
36.162
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Matt PARKER 2 10 2nd
36.592
2nd
38.339
2nd
37.352
2nd
37.044
2nd
38.910
16 Club Unknown ? Robert RUSHBROOK 3 15 3rd
39.298
3rd
40.690
3rd
42.015
3rd
40.035
3rd
40.700
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 4 22 4th
40.944
4th
41.148
6th
47.774
4th
40.801
4th
40.764
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 5 24 5th
41.046
5th
41.807
4th
42.227
5th
42.512
5th
42.502
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Christopher WHITE 6 29 6th
44.599
6th
43.519
5th
43.254
6th
43.520
6th
44.212

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 7 1st
36.579
2nd
39.756
2nd
40.062
1st
37.615
1st
37.232
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
37.876
1st
37.256
1st
38.126
2nd
39.598
2nd
38.735
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 15 3rd
40.745
3rd
41.583
3rd
41.429
3rd
43.930
3rd
42.814
12 Karratha BMX Club WA James TAYLOR 4 23 4th
42.019
5th
42.935
5th
45.040
4th
48.117
5th
50.233
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 5 25 5th
45.051
4th
42.897
4th
44.370
CR:8 4th
45.809
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 6 29 6th
48.881
6th
50.845
6th
54.670
5th
54.860
6th
55.131

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
34 Hedland BMX Club WA Ariana GRAY (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN (5UG) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Blake HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Eli MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ryan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Karratha BMX Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tom BURKINSHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Xavier DRUSKOVICH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Karratha BMX Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland BMX Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
38 Hedland BMX Club WA Louis GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
40 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden HAINES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Karratha Bmx Club WA Heath HANSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jarrah HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder KOUNIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
31 Hedland Bmx Club WA Declan MARIU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Byron MEIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexander MUSUMECI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 5 1st
40.461
1st
40.796
1st
41.242
1st
40.555
1st
41.843
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 12 2nd
42.081
2nd
42.494
3rd
42.071
3rd
43.886
2nd
42.775
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 16 4th
42.669
3rd
43.474
2nd
41.921
4th
45.543
3rd
43.216
4 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 17 3rd
42.469
4th
45.249
4th
45.369
2nd
43.216
4th
44.873
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 5 26 6th
46.439
5th
45.814
5th
45.424
5th
45.610
5th
46.774
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 6 29 5th
46.322
6th
46.133
6th
46.920
6th
45.677
6th
47.182
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 7 36 7th
53.792
8th
54.414
7th
55.051
7th
54.091
7th
54.934
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Karen THOMSON 8 39 8th
55.954
7th
54.235
8th
56.525
8th
56.763
8th
57.194

8-9 Girls (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
46.398
- 5 1st
45.070
1st
45.582
1st
46.075
2nd
46.976
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 2nd
47.478
- 12 3rd
47.510
3rd
48.301
3rd
48.972
3rd
48.761
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3rd
48.176
- 11 2nd
49.567
5th
49.885
2nd
48.049
2nd
48.913
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4th
49.665
- 13 3rd
50.349
2nd
47.936
4th
50.127
4th
51.986
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 5th
49.821
- 9 2nd
47.421
4th
48.799
2nd
48.120
1st
48.176
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Letahlia CALLAGHAN 6th
52.227
- 18 4th
52.660
4th
51.644
5th
52.647
5th
52.547
3 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 7th
53.048
- 9 1st
46.783
2nd
48.391
3rd
48.966
3rd
49.982
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 8th
58.277
- 7 4th
47.974
1st
46.188
1st
46.034
1st
46.790
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1st-B
48.191
- 29 8th
1:10.880
7th
54.999
7th
58.834
7th
55.567
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 2nd-B
49.678
- 20 7th
1:09.904
3rd
49.982
4th
50.081
6th
55.159
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE 3rd-B
50.963
- 21 5th
51.185
5th
54.137
6th
55.022
5th
55.028
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 4th-B
53.424
- 20 5th
53.460
6th
53.006
5th
53.518
4th
53.636
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 5th-B
1:01.045
- 26 6th
58.946
8th
1:02.374
6th
1:00.802
6th
1:04.499
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 6th-B
1:03.574
- 27 6th
1:06.157
6th
1:02.804
8th
59.727
7th
1:33.799
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Rachael DRUSKOVICH 7th-B
1:09.818
- 29 7th
1:02.995
7th
1:05.831
7th
1:06.378
8th
1:07.020

10-11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
41.779
- 4 1st
41.358
1st
41.260
1st
43.550
1st
43.553
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2nd
44.062
- 7 2nd
44.344
1st
45.266
2nd
48.070
2nd
46.290
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3rd
44.804
- 8 3rd
46.204
2nd
46.450
2nd
46.963
1st
47.209
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Georgia HANSEN 4th
45.618
- 13 4th
46.886
3rd
46.547
3rd
48.700
3rd
49.098
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 5th
47.998
- 11 1st
47.170
2nd
46.293
5th
49.080
3rd
46.901
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jemima BACH 6th
48.247
- 16 5th
49.399
3rd
48.524
4th
48.709
4th
48.896
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 7th
49.701
- 9 2nd
48.904
4th
49.921
1st
46.669
2nd
48.937
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 8th
52.069
- 15 3rd
49.338
4th
49.786
3rd
50.573
5th
50.031
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 1st-B
48.805
- 19 4th
50.636
5th
51.590
6th
52.431
4th
51.378
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-B
52.542
- 20 REL:5 5th
54.604
4th
52.597
6th
51.332
18 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 3rd-B
53.330
- 22 6th
52.656
6th
53.581
5th
54.099
5th
55.773

12-13 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 1 11 3rd
40.532
3rd
42.063
2nd
40.811
2nd
41.110
1st
39.681
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 11 1st
38.516
DNF:5 1st
39.028
1st
40.935
3rd
41.510
7 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 12 2nd
40.248
1st
41.082
3rd
41.274
4th
42.973
2nd
41.287
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4 17 4th
41.611
2nd
41.535
4th
48.350
3rd
42.279
4th
41.872
7X Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 24 5th
52.232
4th
54.709
5th
56.091
5th
55.855
5th
57.450

18+ Men (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 5 1st
35.474
1st
37.041
1st
35.677
1st
37.831
1st
37.960
14 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 10 2nd
38.904
2nd
39.084
2nd
38.852
2nd
39.808
2nd
39.810
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 3 15 3rd
40.676
3rd
41.065
3rd
40.726
3rd
41.392
3rd
41.321
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 4 20 4th
42.222
4th
41.631
4th
42.157
4th
42.721
4th
42.171

15-17 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1st
33.592
- 5 1st
33.647
2nd
33.976
1st
34.308
1st
35.094
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2nd
34.222
- 4 1st
34.721
1st
33.916
1st
34.213
1st
34.272
53 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3rd
35.142
- 9 2nd
35.517
3rd
35.805
2nd
35.842
2nd
35.707
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4th
35.239
- 11 2nd
35.090
1st
35.120
5th
39.937
3rd
36.179
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 5th
36.691
- 9 3rd
36.833
2nd
35.729
2nd
36.296
2nd
36.859
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 6th
37.078
- 14 4th
36.769
4th
37.361
3rd
36.624
3rd
36.961
4X Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 7th
39.126
- 13 3rd
36.279
3rd
36.801
3rd
37.017
4th
38.516
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 8th
39.855
- 17 4th
38.004
5th
37.439
4th
37.848
4th
39.740
6 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 1st-B
42.693
- 20 6th
40.197
5th
39.656
4th
40.217
5th
40.856
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 2nd-B
43.050
- 22 DNF:5 6th
42.664
5th
42.763
6th
43.124
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY - ## 5th
37.936
4th
38.499
CR:8 DNS

10 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1st
40.974
- 4 1st
40.676
1st
40.487
1st
40.921
1st
41.952
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2nd
41.010
- 7 2nd
40.805
1st
40.885
2nd
40.987
2nd
42.648
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3rd
43.263
- 11 2nd
43.273
2nd
42.110
3rd
42.967
4th
44.682
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4th
43.286
- 8 1st
41.491
3rd
42.345
1st
42.742
3rd
43.299
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 5th
45.514
- 15 4th
44.199
3rd
43.846
3rd
45.712
5th
46.735
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 6th
45.625
- 12 3rd
44.178
4th
42.954
4th
43.360
1st
43.207
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 7th
46.297
- 16 5th
44.833
4th
44.025
5th
45.364
2nd
43.383
6 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 8th
46.783
- 10 3rd
44.519
2nd
43.065
2nd
43.941
3rd
45.269
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 1st-B
46.792
- 19 4th
47.857
5th
47.567
4th
46.854
6th
48.867
32 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jhett WATTS 2nd-B
49.136
- 19 5th
50.533
5th
49.744
5th
49.384
4th
51.083
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 3rd-B
51.944
- 23 DNF:6 6th
52.067
6th
52.121
DNF:5

14+ Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
50 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1st
40.319
- 4 1st
41.109
1st
41.894
1st
43.388
1st
41.574
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 2nd
42.274
- 8 2nd
42.143
2nd
43.572
2nd
42.572
2nd
43.125
5X Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3rd
45.094
- 6 1st
42.105
3rd
52.850
1st
41.765
1st
44.565
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4th
46.175
- 9 3rd
45.471
1st
45.791
2nd
45.784
3rd
44.502
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5th
46.886
- 11 4th
47.811
2nd
46.690
3rd
48.288
2nd
47.365
52 Hedland Bmx Club WA Melissa SRISUKKHAM 6th
48.510
- 12 2nd
48.304
3rd
48.219
3rd
47.090
4th
46.948
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Karen THOMSON 7th
56.694
- 16 5th
55.339
4th
55.257
4th
54.534
3rd
54.969
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Alisha NOLAN 8th
1:00.432
- 17 4th
57.533
4th
1:01.409
5th
54.709
4th
57.348
53 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tabitha FLYNNE CR-B
CR
- 19 3rd
50.683
CR:7 4th
52.164
5th
51.959

14 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 1 10 2nd
36.672
1st
36.336
3rd
43.441
2nd
37.373
2nd
37.750
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 10 1st
36.321
2nd
37.889
1st
38.088
3rd
38.167
3rd
38.492
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 17 3rd
37.989
CR:7 5th
50.670
1st
36.503
1st
36.637
1 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 17 4th
40.731
3rd
42.713
2nd
41.580
4th
42.697
4th
39.845
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 5 23 5th
42.663
4th
44.302
4th
44.060
5th
44.977
5th
42.836

13 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 5 1st
36.757
1st
38.791
1st
38.895
1st
38.770
1st
38.109
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 18 7th
43.169
3rd
40.223
3rd
40.708
2nd
40.865
3rd
40.552
6 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 3 19 3rd
40.910
5th
41.554
6th
42.211
3rd
42.601
2nd
40.464
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 20 4th
42.476
2nd
39.834
2nd
40.452
DNF:8 4th
42.182
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 5 21 2nd
39.459
6th
42.514
4th
41.576
4th
43.262
5th
42.210
8 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 6 28 6th
42.836
4th
41.480
5th
42.204
7th
48.022
6th
42.825
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 7 32 5th
42.739
7th
43.885
7th
43.780
6th
45.210
7th
42.936
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 8 37 8th
44.782
8th
45.397
8th
43.867
5th
44.878
8th
44.876

12 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 7 1st
36.664
2nd
37.203
1st
37.159
2nd
37.128
1st
37.453
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 8 2nd
37.412
1st
37.129
2nd
37.301
1st
37.123
2nd
38.201
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 15 3rd
38.188
3rd
38.331
3rd
38.548
3rd
38.604
3rd
38.660
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 20 4th
38.814
4th
38.941
4th
39.751
4th
38.867
4th
39.302
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 5 25 5th
39.925
5th
41.176
5th
40.587
5th
41.479
5th
42.007
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 6 30 6th
41.378
6th
43.979
6th
40.996
6th
42.802
6th
43.020
12 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 7 35 7th
46.755
7th
48.620
7th
46.150
7th
47.304
7th
44.978

11 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1st
38.172
- 7 1st
40.522
2nd
38.856
1st
38.625
3rd
40.177
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2nd
38.410
- 9 6th
1:02.736
1st
37.716
1st
39.248
1st
38.123
6 Karratha BMX Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3rd
38.983
- 12 3rd
55.448
4th
39.979
3rd
39.894
2nd
39.040
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4th
39.437
- 11 4th
57.976
3rd
39.736
2nd
40.866
2nd
40.106
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 5th
40.172
- 5 1st
39.410
1st
39.550
2nd
38.849
1st
39.300
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jai DYSON 6th
44.099
- 14 2nd
42.439
4th
43.396
5th
44.099
3rd
42.354
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING 7th
44.493
- 12 2nd
42.426
3rd
41.809
3rd
43.284
4th
42.854
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 8th
51.990
- 13 3rd
44.967
2nd
40.602
4th
41.504
4th
42.925
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1st-B
45.825
- 19 5th
1:00.394
5th
44.732
4th
45.040
5th
45.474
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 2nd-B
46.751
- 19 4th
46.941
5th
45.723
5th
46.690
5th
46.985
37 Club Unknown ? Christopher STEWART 3rd-B
49.188
- 23 5th
51.876
6th
51.189
6th
49.780
6th
53.782

9 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
41.717
- 5 1st
42.112
2nd
41.669
1st
41.419
1st
42.685
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM 2nd
42.677
- 11 4th
44.987
4th
43.178
2nd
42.776
1st
42.113
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 3rd
44.497
- 9 2nd
43.467
1st
42.969
3rd
43.975
3rd
43.948
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4th
44.555
- 12 2nd
45.128
3rd
43.139
3rd
44.288
4th
44.585
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 5th
46.204
- 16 5th
45.661
2nd
46.270
4th
45.201
5th
44.677
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 6th
46.853
- 16 3rd
44.270
5th
44.308
4th
45.615
4th
45.246
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joel HINKLEY 7th
1:00.777
- 16 4th
47.614
DNF:8 2nd
43.315
2nd
43.682
3 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS DNF
DNF
- 5 1st
42.380
1st
41.595
1st
42.452
2nd
42.308
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alby BACH 1st-B
46.347
- 17 3rd
46.556
6th
47.066
5th
45.738
3rd
45.148
19 Tom Price BMX Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 2nd-B
47.168
- 23 6th
50.119
3rd
46.281
7th
50.523
7th
48.731
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 3rd-B
47.169
- 26 5th
50.117
CR:9 6th
50.492
6th
48.723
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 4th-B
48.332
- 26 7th
51.591
6th
50.355
7th
52.809
6th
53.281
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Morgan MARIU 5th-B
53.837
- 30 8th
57.073
7th
55.354
8th
56.061
7th
54.705
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Zavier JEWELL 6th-B
1:34.530
- 25 7th
51.944
4th
49.725
6th
50.301
8th
51.597
30 Hedland BMX Club WA Bailey SHINNERS 7th-B
1:44.013
- 21 6th
51.040
5th
49.728
5th
49.859
5th
51.188

8 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
18 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1st
40.737
- 4 1st
40.347
1st
40.555
1st
40.616
1st
42.356
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 2nd
43.615
- 4 1st
42.242
1st
42.931
1st
42.386
1st
42.242
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 3rd
43.760
- 8 2nd
44.025
2nd
43.224
2nd
43.327
2nd
44.083
16 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4th
43.811
- 9 2nd
44.463
3rd
45.746
2nd
44.485
2nd
46.257
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN 5th
46.008
- 13 3rd
45.403
4th
46.195
3rd
44.326
3rd
46.983
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 6th
46.125
- 15 4th
47.278
5th
49.328
3rd
45.217
3rd
46.517
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 7th
46.485
- 13 3rd
47.331
2nd
45.616
4th
45.575
4th
48.072
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Matthew STEWART 8th
48.938
- 16 4th
47.513
3rd
47.351
4th
47.477
5th
48.075
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY 1st-B
48.004
- 20 5th
48.624
4th
47.418
5th
47.957
6th
49.196
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 2nd-B
49.587
- 21 5th
48.974
6th
49.587
6th
48.633
4th
49.167
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 3rd-B
50.004
- 23 6th
49.400
5th
50.296
5th
50.713
7th
51.353
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 4th-B
51.456
- 26 7th
54.133
6th
54.550
8th
54.208
5th
56.651
26 Tom Price BMX Club WA Levi MURRAY 5th-B
53.043
- 29 7th
52.430
7th
53.364
6th
52.467
CR:9
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lochlan WHITE 6th-B
54.665
- 29 6th
53.206
DNF:8 7th
53.544
8th
52.246
35 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 7th-B
58.236
- 28 8th
1:01.573
7th
1:05.435
7th
1:04.609
6th
1:06.696

14+ Pro Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
57 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
37.923
1st
37.599
1st
38.453
1st
38.773
1st
38.470
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 10 2nd
38.928
2nd
38.839
2nd
39.261
2nd
38.801
2nd
38.877
50 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 15 3rd
41.922
3rd
41.218
3rd
40.428
3rd
40.960
3rd
40.679
55 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 20 4th
43.459
4th
43.765
4th
43.836
4th
43.940
4th
42.899
58 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 28 6th
47.104
5th
46.960
6th
47.017
5th
46.955
6th
46.533
54 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 6 31 5th
46.050
CR:10 5th
44.990
6th
47.785
5th
43.538
52 Hedland Bmx Club WA Melissa SRISUKKHAM 7 36 7th
51.181
7th
50.028
7th
48.490
7th
48.085
8th
49.666
53 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tabitha FLYNNE 8 37 8th
51.706
6th
49.440
8th
49.088
8th
51.835
7th
49.002

14+ Pro Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1 5 1st
32.203
1st
32.243
1st
32.736
1st
33.410
1st
34.223
56 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 11 2nd
34.363
2nd
34.274
3rd
35.986
2nd
34.728
2nd
34.996
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 21 6th
45.302
3rd
34.491
6th
41.900
3rd
35.480
3rd
35.706
53 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 21 4th
36.323
4th
37.607
4th
36.641
4th
36.450
5th
38.508
58 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 5 22 3rd
34.992
5th
1:10.114
5th
37.099
5th
38.496
4th
36.776
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 6 27 7th
51.134
6th
1:37.596
2nd
34.733
6th
46.591
6th
43.056
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY - ## 5th
37.090
7th
3:21.625
CR:10 DNS DNS
55 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

Top of Report