End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 BUNBURY

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Jan/2018 18:45:05

All Times for All Classes


13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.831 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.335 0.504
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.452 0.621
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.468 0.637
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 38.481 0.650
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.766 0.935
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.050 1.219
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.362 1.531
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 39.813 1.982
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.860 2.029
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.411 2.580
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.449 2.618
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 40.509 2.678
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.549 2.718
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 40.932 3.101
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.101 3.270
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.127 3.296
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 41.209 3.378
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.435 3.604
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.526 3.695
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 41.564 3.733
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 41.587 3.756
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.660 3.829
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 41.835 4.004
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 42.206 4.375
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 42.549 4.718
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.742 4.911
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.769 4.938
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 43.161 5.330
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 43.232 5.401
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 43.686 5.855
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 44.805 6.974
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 47.236 9.405
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 49.207 11.376
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING Final 49.898 12.067
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 50.941 13.110
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 51.051 13.220
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 51.545 13.714

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 42.029 0.000
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.145 0.116
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 42.963 0.934
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.789 1.760
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 44.017 1.988
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.284 2.255
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.708 2.679
2776 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.254 3.225
2776 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 45.480 3.451
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 45.785 3.756
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 45.954 3.925
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 45.961 3.932
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.128 4.099
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 46.186 4.157
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 46.555 4.526
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 46.778 4.749
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.928 4.899
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.029 6.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.105 6.076
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 2 48.472 6.443
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 48.492 6.463
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 48.917 6.888
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 1 49.732 7.703
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 50.142 8.113
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 51.510 9.481

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 42.163 0.000
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.327 0.164
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 42.394 0.231
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 42.537 0.374
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.570 0.407
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.802 0.639
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.413 1.250
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 43.800 1.637
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 43.892 1.729
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.240 2.077
3440 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.284 2.121
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.314 2.151
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.560 2.397
3440 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 44.631 2.468
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.641 2.478
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.028 2.865
3440 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.063 2.900
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.127 2.964
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.284 3.121
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 45.410 3.247
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 45.486 3.323
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.593 3.430
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 45.595 3.432
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 45.831 3.668
3440 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 45.849 3.686
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 46.135 3.972
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 46.287 4.124
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 46.719 4.556
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 46.837 4.674
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 46.984 4.821
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.442 7.279
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 50.129 7.966
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 50.712 8.549
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 50.833 8.670
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 1:48.371 66.208

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.696 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.783 0.087
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.828 0.132
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.003 0.307
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.134 0.438
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.193 0.497
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.770 1.074
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 39.905 1.209
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 40.424 1.728
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.604 1.908
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.740 2.044
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 40.782 2.086
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 41.093 2.397
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.463 2.767
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.233 3.537
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.394 3.698
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.596 3.900
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.721 4.025
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.906 4.210
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.035 4.339
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 4 43.241 4.545
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.287 4.591
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.382 4.686
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 43.916 5.220
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.066 5.370
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 44.319 5.623
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 44.544 5.848
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 44.715 6.019
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 44.922 6.226
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 45.071 6.375
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 47.068 8.372

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.398 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 37.425 0.027
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.617 0.219
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.652 0.254
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 37.837 0.439
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.016 0.618
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 38.074 0.676
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.108 0.710
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.879 1.481
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.940 1.542
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.964 1.566
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.034 1.636
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 39.228 1.830
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.706 2.308
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.740 2.342
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 4 39.872 2.474
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.201 2.803
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 40.213 2.815
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 40.843 3.445
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.168 4.770
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 42.765 5.367
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 43.404 6.006
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 43.436 6.038
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.000 8.602
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 46.734 9.336
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.791 9.393

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.347 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.366 0.019
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.711 0.364
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 37.774 0.427
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.163 0.816
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 38.164 0.817
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 38.745 1.398
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.208 1.861
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.210 1.863
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 41.428 4.081
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 42.666 5.319
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 43.067 5.720
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 43.147 5.800
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.421 6.074
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 43.590 6.243
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 43.781 6.434
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.314 8.967
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 46.997 9.650
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 47.328 9.981
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 47.330 9.983
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 47.372 10.025
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 48.555 11.208
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 4 54.482 17.135

16 & Under Girls Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.381 0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.428 0.047
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.619 0.238
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.800 0.419
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.943 0.562
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.945 0.564
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.003 0.622
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 42.163 0.782
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 42.227 0.846
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.496 1.115
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.680 1.299
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 43.556 2.175
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 46.597 5.216

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 39.460 0.000
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 39.683 0.223
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 40.002 0.542
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 40.141 0.681
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4 40.175 0.715
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.768 1.308
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 41.139 1.679
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 41.219 1.759
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 41.426 1.966
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.437 1.977
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 41.552 2.092
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 41.586 2.126
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.697 2.237
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.750 2.290
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.833 2.373
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 42.157 2.697
642 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 4 42.267 2.807
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 42.321 2.861
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 42.340 2.880
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 42.504 3.044
642 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 3 42.727 3.267
642 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 2 42.811 3.351
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 43.105 3.645
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 43.177 3.717
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 43.246 3.786
642 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 1 43.875 4.415
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 44.625 5.165
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 44.630 5.170

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.389 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 39.593 0.204
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 39.619 0.230
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.635 0.246
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.923 0.534
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 40.581 1.192
197 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 4 41.125 1.736
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 41.182 1.793
197 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 3 41.517 2.128
197 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 1 41.661 2.272
197 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 2 42.140 2.751
5WA Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 3 43.530 4.141
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 43.895 4.506
5WA Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.903 4.514
5WA Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 44.616 5.227
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 44.801 5.412
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 4 45.371 5.982
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 45.789 6.400
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 3 45.902 6.513
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 1 46.079 6.690
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 2 47.723 8.334
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 49.018 9.629
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 49.830 10.441
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 50.215 10.826
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 50.390 11.001
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 50.512 11.123
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 50.845 11.456
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 51.983 12.594
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 53.506 14.117
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 56.805 17.416
5WA Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 2 1:06.159 26.770
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 1:18.204 38.815

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 46.584 0.000
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 47.319 0.735
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 47.377 0.793
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 3 47.494 0.910
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 47.512 0.928
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 47.782 1.198
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 47.979 1.395
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1 48.069 1.485
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2 48.148 1.564
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON Semi Final 48.383 1.799
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 48.475 1.891
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 48.475 1.891
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 1 48.558 1.974
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 48.797 2.213
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 48.906 2.322
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 48.971 2.387
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 48.982 2.398
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 48.990 2.406
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 49.312 2.728
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 2 49.367 2.783
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 49.513 2.929
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 49.849 3.265
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 49.896 3.312
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS Semi Final 49.942 3.358
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 50.122 3.538
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 3 50.222 3.638
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 50.239 3.655
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 50.486 3.902
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 50.577 3.993
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 50.683 4.099
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 50.696 4.112
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 50.725 4.141
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 50.961 4.377
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 51.116 4.532
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 51.146 4.562
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS Final 51.171 4.587
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 51.312 4.728
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 51.406 4.822
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 51.771 5.187
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 51.803 5.219
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 51.850 5.266
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 2 51.941 5.357
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 51.946 5.362
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 51.961 5.377
3423 Club Unknown ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 51.987 5.403
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 52.187 5.603
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 52.271 5.687
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Final 52.314 5.730
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 52.498 5.914
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 52.637 6.053
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 52.733 6.149
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE Semi Final 52.770 6.186
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 52.811 6.227
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS Semi Final 52.884 6.300
3423 Club Unknown ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 53.010 6.426
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 53.036 6.452
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 1 53.060 6.476
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 53.194 6.610
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 53.267 6.683
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 1 53.275 6.691
2614 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 1 53.290 6.706
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 53.306 6.722
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 3 53.406 6.822
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 2 53.501 6.917
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 53.643 7.059
3423 Club Unknown ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 53.687 7.103
2614 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 2 53.827 7.243
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 3 53.997 7.413
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 54.113 7.529
2614 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 3 54.252 7.668
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 3 54.252 7.668
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 1 54.432 7.848
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 2 54.987 8.403
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 55.947 9.363
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 55.962 9.378
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 56.341 9.757
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 57.765 11.181
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 57.785 11.201
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 57.799 11.215
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 58.167 11.583
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 58.190 11.606
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 58.327 11.743
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 58.472 11.888
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 59.984 13.400
3277 Westside BMX Club WA Max BROWN 3 1:01.464 14.880
3277 Westside BMX Club WA Max BROWN 2 1:01.473 14.889
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 3 1:01.748 15.164
3733 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan DYE 1 1:01.815 15.231
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 3 1:02.229 15.645
3277 Westside BMX Club WA Max BROWN 1 1:02.661 16.077
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 2 1:02.848 16.264
3733 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan DYE 3 1:02.859 16.275
3733 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan DYE 2 1:03.218 16.634
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 1:03.894 17.310
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 1 1:05.460 18.876
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 2 1:05.705 19.121
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 1 1:06.575 19.991
3423 Club Unknown ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 1:08.485 21.901

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 47.431 0.000
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1 47.627 0.196
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 2 47.744 0.313
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 3 47.796 0.365
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 48.670 1.239
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 49.066 1.635
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 49.373 1.942
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 49.549 2.118
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 49.632 2.201
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 49.732 2.301
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 49.863 2.432
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 50.020 2.589
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 50.028 2.597
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 50.238 2.807
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 50.528 3.097
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 50.551 3.120
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 51.010 3.579
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 51.227 3.796
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 51.437 4.006
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 51.440 4.009
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 51.774 4.343
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 51.885 4.454
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 52.157 4.726
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 52.207 4.776
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 52.355 4.924
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 52.760 5.329
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 53.400 5.969
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 53.647 6.216
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 53.679 6.248
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 53.746 6.315
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 54.123 6.692
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 55.001 7.570
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 56.854 9.423
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 56.922 9.491
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 57.078 9.647
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 57.168 9.737
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 57.171 9.740
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 57.172 9.741
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 57.553 10.122
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 58.892 11.461
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 59.067 11.636

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 49.659 0.000
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 49.930 0.271
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 49.973 0.314
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 50.078 0.419
3589 Westside BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 50.112 0.453
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 50.224 0.565
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 50.350 0.691
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 50.434 0.775
3589 Westside BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 50.568 0.909
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.616 0.957
3589 Westside BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 50.894 1.235
3589 Westside BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 51.175 1.516
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 51.206 1.547
2997 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake GEROVICH 3 51.227 1.568
2997 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake GEROVICH 1 51.276 1.617
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 51.499 1.840
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 51.793 2.134
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 51.852 2.193
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 51.950 2.291
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 52.061 2.402
1222 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Logan SMITH 3 52.434 2.775
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 52.554 2.895
1222 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Logan SMITH 2 52.742 3.083
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 52.844 3.185
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 53.130 3.471
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 53.324 3.665
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 53.676 4.017
1222 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Logan SMITH Final 53.819 4.160
1222 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Logan SMITH 1 53.959 4.300
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 54.103 4.444
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 54.728 5.069
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 55.077 5.418
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 55.174 5.515
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 55.194 5.535
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN Final 56.021 6.362
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 56.311 6.652
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 56.946 7.287
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 58.569 8.910
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 1:16.730 27.071
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 1:49.922 60.263

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 43.873 0.000
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.033 0.160
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 44.084 0.211
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 44.282 0.409
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.306 0.433
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 44.333 0.460
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 44.441 0.568
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 44.575 0.702
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.836 0.963
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.004 1.131
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 45.101 1.228
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 45.216 1.343
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.343 1.470
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 45.371 1.498
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 45.443 1.570
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 45.578 1.705
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 45.591 1.718
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 45.884 2.011
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 45.893 2.020
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 45.925 2.052
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 45.928 2.055
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 45.940 2.067
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 46.037 2.164
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 46.049 2.176
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.065 2.192
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 46.242 2.369
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 46.302 2.429
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 46.408 2.535
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 46.461 2.588
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 46.558 2.685
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 47.043 3.170
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 47.155 3.282
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 47.457 3.584
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 47.519 3.646
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.608 3.735
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 47.795 3.922
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES Final 47.977 4.104
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 48.112 4.239
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 48.168 4.295
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 48.352 4.479
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 48.686 4.813
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 49.167 5.294
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 49.190 5.317
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 49.694 5.821
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 49.770 5.897
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 49.836 5.963
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 50.472 6.599
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 50.639 6.766
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 50.863 6.990
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 50.987 7.114
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 52.063 8.190
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 53.472 9.599
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 58.129 14.256

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 49.041 0.000
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 1 50.120 1.079
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 3 50.177 1.136
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 50.473 1.432
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 50.483 1.442
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 50.519 1.478
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 50.733 1.692
5WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 51.021 1.980
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER Final 51.238 2.197
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 51.274 2.233
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 51.332 2.291
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 51.350 2.309
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 51.381 2.340
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 51.613 2.572
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 2 52.059 3.018
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 52.670 3.629
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 52.858 3.817
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 52.882 3.841
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 52.887 3.846
5WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 52.920 3.879
5WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 52.938 3.897
5WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 53.494 4.453
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 53.503 4.462
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 53.568 4.527
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 54.114 5.073
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 54.334 5.293
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 54.402 5.361
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 54.415 5.374
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 54.444 5.403
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 54.987 5.946
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 55.330 6.289
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 55.415 6.374
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 55.758 6.717
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 56.151 7.110
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 56.395 7.354
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 57.676 8.635
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 58.319 9.278
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 58.931 9.890

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.055 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 49.433 2.378
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 49.458 2.403
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 49.635 2.580
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 50.040 2.985
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 50.634 3.579
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 50.915 3.860
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 51.036 3.981
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 51.073 4.018
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 51.695 4.640
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 51.878 4.823
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 52.036 4.981
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 52.068 5.013
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 4 52.199 5.144
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 53.106 6.051
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 53.859 6.804
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 54.089 7.034
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.415 8.360
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 55.465 8.410
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 58.244 11.189

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 42.455 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.583 0.128
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.606 0.151
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.698 0.243
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.703 0.248
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 43.012 0.557
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 43.066 0.611
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.117 0.662
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 43.213 0.758
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 43.353 0.898
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 43.387 0.932
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 43.414 0.959
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.458 1.003
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.608 1.153
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.657 1.202
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 43.663 1.208
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 43.703 1.248
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.858 1.403
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 43.951 1.496
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.962 1.507
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 43.995 1.540
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.028 1.573
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 2 44.064 1.609
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.108 1.653
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 1 44.237 1.782
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH Final 44.302 1.847
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 44.333 1.878
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.417 1.962
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.423 1.968
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.563 2.108
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.650 2.195
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 44.677 2.222
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.695 2.240
6WA. Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 44.700 2.245
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 44.725 2.270
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.827 2.372
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 44.952 2.497
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 44.968 2.513
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 44.974 2.519
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 3 44.979 2.524
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 45.171 2.716
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 45.195 2.740
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 45.205 2.750
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 45.275 2.820
6WA. Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.350 2.895
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.380 2.925
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.406 2.951
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 45.539 3.084
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.569 3.114
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.604 3.149
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 45.635 3.180
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 45.642 3.187
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 45.653 3.198
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 45.722 3.267
6WA. Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.797 3.342
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.837 3.382
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 45.847 3.392
6WA. Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.070 3.615
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 46.353 3.898
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3 46.417 3.962
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 46.442 3.987
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.445 3.990
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 46.547 4.092
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 46.628 4.173
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 1 46.630 4.175
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 46.793 4.338
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 46.834 4.379
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 46.937 4.482
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 46.987 4.532
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 47.081 4.626
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.087 4.632
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 47.343 4.888
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 47.365 4.910
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 47.379 4.924
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 47.488 5.033
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.551 5.096
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 47.570 5.115
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 47.624 5.169
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 47.752 5.297
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 47.828 5.373
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.837 5.382
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 2 47.878 5.423
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE Semi Final 47.891 5.436
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 47.992 5.537
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 48.128 5.673
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 48.194 5.739
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 48.269 5.814
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 48.411 5.956
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 48.460 6.005
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 48.481 6.026
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 48.848 6.393
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.865 6.410
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 49.299 6.844
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 49.353 6.898
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.790 7.335
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 50.006 7.551
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 50.042 7.587
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 50.421 7.966
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 50.959 8.504
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 51.151 8.696
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.194 8.739
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY 3 51.636 9.181
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 52.290 9.835
3367 Tom Price BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 55.537 13.082
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 55.756 13.301
3367 Tom Price BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 56.739 14.284
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 57.623 15.168
3367 Tom Price BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 59.635 17.180

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 44.292 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.652 0.360
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 44.695 0.403
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 44.744 0.452
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 44.834 0.542
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 44.995 0.703
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 45.072 0.780
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.078 0.786
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 45.515 1.223
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 45.515 1.223
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 46.004 1.712
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.048 1.756
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 46.065 1.773
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 46.164 1.872
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.177 1.885
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 46.359 2.067
1763 Westside BMX Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 46.845 2.553
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 47.221 2.929
1763 Westside BMX Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 47.270 2.978
1763 Westside BMX Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 48.044 3.752
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.347 4.055
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 48.437 4.145
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 48.499 4.207
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 48.713 4.421
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 48.867 4.575
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 48.884 4.592
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 49.500 5.208
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 49.608 5.316
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.617 5.325
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 50.220 5.928
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 50.340 6.048
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 50.357 6.065
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 50.654 6.362
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 51.310 7.018
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 51.735 7.443
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 52.063 7.771
1763 Westside BMX Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 58.935 14.643
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 59.412 15.120
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:05.588 21.296
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:06.331 22.039
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 1:07.030 22.738

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 46.115 0.000
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 46.836 0.721
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.253 1.138
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 47.392 1.277
2573 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3 47.405 1.290
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 47.478 1.363
2573 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL Final 47.666 1.551
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 48.072 1.957
2573 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 2 48.179 2.064
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.409 2.294
2573 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 1 48.467 2.352
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 48.491 2.376
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 48.558 2.443
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 48.627 2.512
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 48.655 2.540
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 48.700 2.585
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 49.061 2.946
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 49.282 3.167
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 49.481 3.366
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 49.805 3.690
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 49.877 3.762
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 50.022 3.907
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 50.101 3.986
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 50.426 4.311
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 51.092 4.977
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 51.124 5.009
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 51.166 5.051
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 51.324 5.209
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 1 51.376 5.261
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 51.642 5.527
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 52.015 5.900
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 52.762 6.647
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 53.048 6.933
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 53.358 7.243
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 3 53.802 7.687
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 3 53.877 7.762
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 53.957 7.842
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 54.493 8.378
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 54.517 8.402
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 2 54.746 8.631
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 54.766 8.651
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 2 55.198 9.083
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 55.310 9.195
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 1 55.650 9.535
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 56.845 10.730
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:05.707 19.592
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 1:07.035 20.920
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 1:08.932 22.817

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.563 0.000
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.890 0.327
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.957 0.394
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 41.024 0.461
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 41.190 0.627
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 41.288 0.725
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 41.590 1.027
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.674 1.111
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 41.680 1.117
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 41.699 1.136
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 41.799 1.236
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.911 1.348
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.945 1.382
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.969 1.406
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 42.026 1.463
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 42.243 1.680
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 42.290 1.727
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 42.299 1.736
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 42.416 1.853
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 42.418 1.855
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 42.427 1.864
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.511 1.948
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 42.526 1.963
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 42.814 2.251
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.829 2.266
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.857 2.294
50 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Zane HENDERSON 2 42.923 2.360
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.941 2.378
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.987 2.424
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 43.079 2.516
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 43.141 2.578
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.223 2.660
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 43.318 2.755
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 43.332 2.769
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.340 2.777
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.349 2.786
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 43.416 2.853
50 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Zane HENDERSON Semi Final 43.425 2.862
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 43.534 2.971
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.685 3.122
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.688 3.125
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 43.718 3.155
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 43.802 3.239
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.849 3.286
2460 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 43.860 3.297
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 43.895 3.332
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.907 3.344
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 43.950 3.387
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 44.197 3.634
2460 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.210 3.647
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.257 3.694
50 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Zane HENDERSON 3 44.320 3.757
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 44.334 3.771
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.401 3.838
2460 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 44.420 3.857
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.529 3.966
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.558 3.995
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 44.597 4.034
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 44.894 4.331
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 45.029 4.466
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 45.080 4.517
50 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Zane HENDERSON 1 45.167 4.604
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 45.205 4.642
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 45.307 4.744
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.375 4.812
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.376 4.813
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 45.516 4.953
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 45.543 4.980
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 45.567 5.004
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 45.653 5.090
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Semi Final 45.785 5.222
2460 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 46.078 5.515
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 46.103 5.540
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 46.128 5.565
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 46.385 5.822
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 46.568 6.005
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 46.669 6.106
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 46.714 6.151
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 46.803 6.240
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 46.823 6.260
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 47.122 6.559
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 47.218 6.655
516 Southside BMX Club WA Eunwoo NAM 3 47.244 6.681
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 47.311 6.748
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 47.339 6.776
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 47.565 7.002
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.623 7.060
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.001 7.438
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 48.123 7.560
516 Southside BMX Club WA Eunwoo NAM 2 48.279 7.716
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 48.288 7.725
516 Southside BMX Club WA Eunwoo NAM 1 48.637 8.074

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 43.388 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 43.731 0.343
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 44.561 1.173
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 44.629 1.241
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 44.661 1.273
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.713 1.325
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 44.820 1.432
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 44.921 1.533
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 45.227 1.839
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 45.268 1.880
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 45.464 2.076
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 45.763 2.375
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 46.390 3.002
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 47.237 3.849
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 47.267 3.879
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.703 4.315
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 47.713 4.325
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 47.983 4.595
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.174 4.786
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.509 5.121
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 48.534 5.146
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 48.570 5.182
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 48.678 5.290
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 48.882 5.494
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 49.047 5.659
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 49.123 5.735
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 49.236 5.848
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.419 6.031
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 49.431 6.043
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.529 6.141
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 49.668 6.280
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 49.681 6.293
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 50.067 6.679
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 50.407 7.019
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 50.526 7.138
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 51.252 7.864
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 51.638 8.250
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 51.759 8.371
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 52.464 9.076
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 52.656 9.268
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 53.481 10.093
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 53.723 10.335
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 53.823 10.435
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 54.951 11.563
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 55.933 12.545
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 1:02.626 19.238
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 2:28.549 105.161

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.141 0.000
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.395 0.254
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 39.932 0.791
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 40.045 0.904
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 40.243 1.102
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.280 1.139
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.311 1.170
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.462 1.321
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 40.542 1.401
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 40.574 1.433
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.593 1.452
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 40.730 1.589
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.904 1.763
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.977 1.836
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 41.333 2.192
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 41.439 2.298
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.453 2.312
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.526 2.385
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.533 2.392
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 41.544 2.403
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.565 2.424
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.580 2.439
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 41.600 2.459
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.635 2.494
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 41.654 2.513
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 41.702 2.561
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.758 2.617
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.777 2.636
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.820 2.679
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.842 2.701
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.851 2.710
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.940 2.799
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 41.948 2.807
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.006 2.865
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.259 3.118
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.286 3.145
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.325 3.184
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 42.435 3.294
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.438 3.297
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 42.539 3.398
1435 Club Unknown ? Tyson BRENZI 3 42.637 3.496
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.668 3.527
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 42.718 3.577
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 42.776 3.635
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.862 3.721
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 42.899 3.758
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.906 3.765
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 43.101 3.960
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 43.120 3.979
1435 Club Unknown ? Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 43.208 4.067
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 43.218 4.077
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 43.256 4.115
1435 Club Unknown ? Tyson BRENZI 1 43.501 4.360
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.544 4.403
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.550 4.409
1435 Club Unknown ? Tyson BRENZI 2 43.742 4.601
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 43.766 4.625
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.906 4.765
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 43.989 4.848
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.044 4.903
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 44.046 4.905
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.052 4.911
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.077 4.936
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 44.120 4.979
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.285 5.144
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.498 5.357
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 44.693 5.552
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 44.948 5.807
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 44.980 5.839
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 45.020 5.879
14 Southside BMX Club WA Eojin KIM 1 45.060 5.919
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.071 5.930
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 45.200 6.059
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 45.250 6.109
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.325 6.184
14 Southside BMX Club WA Eojin KIM Semi Final 45.386 6.245
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 45.467 6.326
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 45.532 6.391
14 Southside BMX Club WA Eojin KIM 2 45.620 6.479
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.133 6.992
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 46.144 7.003
2267 Southside BMX Club WA Taegyeom KIM 2 46.151 7.010
14 Southside BMX Club WA Eojin KIM 3 46.255 7.114
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 46.314 7.173
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.513 7.372
2627 Southside BMX Club WA Jungjun LEE 3 46.630 7.489
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 46.795 7.654
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 46.923 7.782
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 46.923 7.782
2267 Southside BMX Club WA Taegyeom KIM 3 46.946 7.805
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 47.141 8.000
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 47.287 8.146
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 47.311 8.170
2267 Southside BMX Club WA Taegyeom KIM 1 47.318 8.177
2627 Southside BMX Club WA Jungjun LEE 1 47.323 8.182
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 47.503 8.362
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 47.523 8.382
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 47.733 8.592
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 47.773 8.632
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 48.010 8.869
2627 Southside BMX Club WA Jungjun LEE 2 48.026 8.885
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 48.360 9.219
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 48.957 9.816
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 49.326 10.185
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 49.534 10.393

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 45.925 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 46.186 0.261
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 46.652 0.727
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 46.668 0.743
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 4 46.696 0.771
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 47.781 1.856
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 47.817 1.892
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 4 47.819 1.894
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 47.864 1.939
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 47.986 2.061
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 48.359 2.434
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 48.399 2.474
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 1 48.463 2.538
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 48.557 2.632
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 3 48.644 2.719
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 48.711 2.786
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 4 48.767 2.842
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 48.835 2.910
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 49.061 3.136
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 49.288 3.363
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 49.374 3.449
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 50.038 4.113
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 50.145 4.220
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 2 50.496 4.571
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 4 52.084 6.159
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 52.692 6.767
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 53.107 7.182
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 53.358 7.433
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 53.459 7.534
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 53.990 8.065
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 54.897 8.972
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 54.914 8.989

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 39.230 0.000
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 39.383 0.153
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 39.456 0.226
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.531 0.301
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 39.562 0.332
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 39.686 0.456
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 39.749 0.519
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.873 0.643
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 39.886 0.656
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.230 1.000
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 40.254 1.024
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 40.403 1.173
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 40.460 1.230
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 40.541 1.311
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 40.651 1.421
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG Final 40.662 1.432
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 40.683 1.453
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG 1 40.734 1.504
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.765 1.535
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.818 1.588
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 40.843 1.613
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.899 1.669
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG Semi Final 41.088 1.858
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.093 1.863
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG 3 41.149 1.919
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.149 1.919
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 41.351 2.121
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 41.358 2.128
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 41.402 2.172
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 41.445 2.215
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 41.473 2.243
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 41.482 2.252
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.508 2.278
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.552 2.322
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.559 2.329
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.560 2.330
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.562 2.332
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 41.646 2.416
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.648 2.418
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.662 2.432
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG 2 41.719 2.489
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 41.830 2.600
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 41.886 2.656
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Semi Final 41.926 2.696
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.943 2.713
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.071 2.841
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 42.082 2.852
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 42.114 2.884
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.155 2.925
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.199 2.969
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 42.248 3.018
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 42.289 3.059
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 42.412 3.182
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 42.423 3.193
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Semi Final 42.441 3.211
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.514 3.284
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 42.532 3.302
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.648 3.418
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 42.653 3.423
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 42.658 3.428
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 42.803 3.573
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 42.831 3.601
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.870 3.640
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 42.877 3.647
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 42.904 3.674
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 42.955 3.725
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.971 3.741
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 43.008 3.778
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.016 3.786
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 43.018 3.788
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.158 3.928
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 43.162 3.932
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 43.207 3.977
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.228 3.998
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 43.331 4.101
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.334 4.104
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 43.351 4.121
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 43.400 4.170
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 43.413 4.183
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.521 4.291
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 43.993 4.763
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.014 4.784
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 44.018 4.788
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 44.096 4.866
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 44.188 4.958
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 44.275 5.045
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 44.412 5.182
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 44.425 5.195
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 44.477 5.247
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 44.553 5.323
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 44.636 5.406
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.800 5.570
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.901 5.671
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 44.905 5.675
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.209 5.979
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 45.385 6.155
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 45.438 6.208
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 45.788 6.558
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 46.080 6.850
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 46.348 7.118
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 46.852 7.622
1821 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caleb RENDELL 1 47.951 8.721
1821 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caleb RENDELL 2 51.976 12.746

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.495 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.589 0.094
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.643 0.148
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.794 0.299
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 43.426 0.931
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 43.478 0.983
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 43.494 0.999
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 43.500 1.005
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 43.775 1.280
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 43.802 1.307
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 44.044 1.549
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 44.422 1.927
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 44.459 1.964
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 44.895 2.400
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 45.408 2.913
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 45.420 2.925
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 45.482 2.987
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 45.483 2.988
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 45.615 3.120
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 46.246 3.751
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 46.381 3.886
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.592 4.097
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 46.603 4.108
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 46.932 4.437
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 47.504 5.009
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 47.523 5.028
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.622 5.127
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 47.700 5.205
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 47.972 5.477
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 48.050 5.555
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 48.317 5.822
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 48.406 5.911

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.135 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 35.846 0.711
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 36.097 0.962
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.024 1.889
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 37.383 2.248
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 37.456 2.321
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.689 2.554
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.693 2.558
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 37.969 2.834
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.031 2.896
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 38.169 3.034
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.328 3.193
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.418 3.283
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.656 3.521
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.722 3.587
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.740 3.605
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.743 3.608
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 38.744 3.609
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 38.748 3.613
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.896 3.761
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.897 3.762
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.934 3.799
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 38.938 3.803
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 39.013 3.878
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.031 3.896
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.036 3.901
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.056 3.921
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.081 3.946
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 39.103 3.968
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.137 4.002
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.148 4.013
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.245 4.110
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 39.299 4.164
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.302 4.167
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.333 4.198
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 39.352 4.217
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.368 4.233
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 39.447 4.312
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 39.459 4.324
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 39.485 4.350
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 39.545 4.410
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 39.645 4.510
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.719 4.584
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.786 4.651
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.006 4.871
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.033 4.898
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.049 4.914
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 40.151 5.016
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 40.208 5.073
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN Semi Final 40.236 5.101
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.587 5.452
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.656 5.521
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 40.726 5.591
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 40.733 5.598
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 40.745 5.610
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 40.771 5.636
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 40.868 5.733
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 40.930 5.795
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 41.256 6.121
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 41.304 6.169
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.419 6.284
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 41.493 6.358
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.545 6.410
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 41.565 6.430
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 41.641 6.506
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 41.656 6.521
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 41.678 6.543
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.869 6.734
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 41.910 6.775
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 42.028 6.893
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 42.094 6.959
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 42.231 7.096
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 42.261 7.126
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 42.323 7.188
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 42.398 7.263
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.706 7.571
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 42.736 7.601
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 42.817 7.682
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 43.190 8.055
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 3 43.283 8.148
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 43.362 8.227
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 1 43.674 8.539
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 2 43.999 8.864
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 45.253 10.118
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 45.877 10.742
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 45.933 10.798
1570 Karratha BMX Club WA Zachary NORMAN 2 46.315 11.180
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 46.369 11.234
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.556 11.421
1570 Karratha BMX Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 46.556 11.421
1570 Karratha BMX Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3 46.633 11.498
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 47.696 12.561
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 49.189 14.054
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 50.882 15.747
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 59.688 24.553
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 1:29.428 54.293

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 37.103 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 37.203 0.100
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 37.271 0.168
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.799 0.696
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.092 0.989
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.321 1.218
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.466 1.363
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 38.746 1.643
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.860 1.757
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.864 1.761
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 38.953 1.850
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 39.823 2.720
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.937 2.834
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.968 2.865
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.056 2.953
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 40.543 3.440
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 40.660 3.557
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.749 3.646
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.761 3.658
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 41.020 3.917
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 41.339 4.236
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.554 4.451
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 42.685 5.582
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 43.797 6.694

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 33.803 0.000
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.998 0.195
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.002 0.199
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.028 0.225
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.209 0.406
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.290 0.487
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 34.457 0.654
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.734 0.931
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.807 1.004
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.892 1.089
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.975 1.172
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.039 1.236
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.072 1.269
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 35.076 1.273
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.128 1.325
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.179 1.376
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Semi Final 35.179 1.376
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 35.252 1.449
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.264 1.461
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 35.269 1.466
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 35.371 1.568
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.423 1.620
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.464 1.661
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.542 1.739
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.569 1.766
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.577 1.774
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.852 2.049
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.854 2.051
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.889 2.086
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 35.937 2.134
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 36.050 2.247
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 36.090 2.287
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 36.284 2.481
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 36.367 2.564
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.398 2.595
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 36.414 2.611
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.455 2.652
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.485 2.682
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.739 2.936
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.205 3.402
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 37.252 3.449
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.331 3.528
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 37.363 3.560
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 37.450 3.647
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.702 3.899
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.928 4.125
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.931 4.128
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 38.009 4.206
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.018 4.215
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 38.383 4.580
4416 Southside BMX Club WA Dongyeong PARK 3 38.446 4.643
4416 Southside BMX Club WA Dongyeong PARK Semi Final 38.493 4.690
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.515 4.712
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 38.520 4.717
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL Semi Final 38.530 4.727
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.617 4.814
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 39.134 5.331
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 39.307 5.504
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 39.373 5.570
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.415 5.612
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 39.452 5.649
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 39.570 5.767
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 39.609 5.806
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 39.645 5.842
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 40.001 6.198
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.147 6.344
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 40.171 6.368
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 40.267 6.464
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 40.351 6.548
1090 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan SMITH 1 40.670 6.867
1090 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan SMITH 2 40.773 6.970
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 40.846 7.043
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 41.108 7.305
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 41.192 7.389
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 42.320 8.517
4416 Southside BMX Club WA Dongyeong PARK 2 42.684 8.881
4416 Southside BMX Club WA Dongyeong PARK 1 43.379 9.576
188 Satellite City BMX Club NT Mitchell OWEN 2 43.535 9.732
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.696 9.893
188 Satellite City BMX Club NT Mitchell OWEN 1 45.230 11.427
188 Satellite City BMX Club NT Mitchell OWEN 3 45.772 11.969
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.989 12.186
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 48.665 14.862
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 51.034 17.231
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 52.727 18.924

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.962 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.350 0.388
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.040 1.078
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 42.215 1.253
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.329 1.367
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 42.330 1.368
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.693 1.731
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 42.899 1.937
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.264 2.302
4WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.264 2.302
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 43.308 2.346
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 43.375 2.413
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.417 2.455
4WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.971 3.009
4WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 44.107 3.145
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 44.399 3.437
4WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS Final 44.558 3.596
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 44.591 3.629
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 44.734 3.772
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.758 3.796
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 44.966 4.004
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 45.057 4.095
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 45.136 4.174
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 45.137 4.175
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE Final 45.199 4.237
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.732 4.770
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 46.071 5.109
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 46.109 5.147
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 46.594 5.632
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 46.755 5.793
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 3 47.254 6.292
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 47.350 6.388
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 47.536 6.574
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 1 47.944 6.982
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 48.185 7.223
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.311 8.349
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 52.328 11.366
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT Final 53.152 12.190

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 34.712 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.758 0.046
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 34.843 0.131
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.970 0.258
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.263 0.551
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 35.292 0.580
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 35.310 0.598
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.592 0.880
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 35.689 0.977
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 35.698 0.986
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.761 1.049
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Semi Final 35.770 1.058
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Semi Final 35.811 1.099
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 35.906 1.194
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.950 1.238
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.018 1.306
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.052 1.340
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 36.085 1.373
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 36.109 1.397
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.190 1.478
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.197 1.485
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.318 1.606
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 36.373 1.661
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 36.380 1.668
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.404 1.692
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 36.409 1.697
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 36.531 1.819
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 36.654 1.942
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 36.717 2.005
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 36.747 2.035
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.862 2.150
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 36.874 2.162
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 36.887 2.175
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 36.899 2.187
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.907 2.195
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.926 2.214
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 36.946 2.234
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.994 2.282
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.048 2.336
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 37.065 2.353
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 37.121 2.409
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 37.141 2.429
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 37.145 2.433
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.175 2.463
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Semi Final 37.220 2.508
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.242 2.530
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.305 2.593
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.365 2.653
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 37.444 2.732
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 37.471 2.759
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 37.472 2.760
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.523 2.811
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 37.584 2.872
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Semi Final 37.627 2.915
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.819 3.107
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.866 3.154
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 37.937 3.225
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 37.977 3.265
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.135 3.423
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.310 3.598
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 38.465 3.753
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 1 38.636 3.924
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 38.712 4.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 38.880 4.168
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.949 4.237
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.403 4.691
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 39.451 4.739
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA Semi Final 39.517 4.805
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Semi Final 39.581 4.869
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 2 39.817 5.105
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 39.846 5.134
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE 3 40.108 5.396
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 40.238 5.526
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 40.427 5.715
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 40.435 5.723
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 40.704 5.992
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 1 40.773 6.061
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 40.812 6.100
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 2 41.327 6.615
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 3 42.068 7.356
14 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 42.157 7.445
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 1 42.639 7.927
14 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 43.229 8.517
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 3 43.291 8.579
14 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 43.363 8.651
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE 2 43.942 9.230
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 45.783 11.071
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 47.278 12.566
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 47.291 12.579
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 1:05.425 30.713

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 42.384 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 43.084 0.700
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 43.126 0.742
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 43.232 0.848
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 45.119 2.735
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 45.752 3.368
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.060 3.676
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 46.764 4.380
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 50.012 7.628
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 50.849 8.465
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 51.171 8.787
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.193 8.809
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 51.592 9.208
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 52.234 9.850
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 52.603 10.219
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 52.865 10.481
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 53.510 11.126
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 55.273 12.889
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 55.828 13.444
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 1:00.432 18.048

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.129 0.000
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 37.251 0.122
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.389 0.260
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 37.518 0.389
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 37.572 0.443
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.600 0.471
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 37.623 0.494
232 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM 3 37.657 0.528
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 37.699 0.570
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 37.953 0.824
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 38.026 0.897
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 38.225 1.096
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 38.269 1.140
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.345 1.216
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 38.362 1.233
232 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM Final 38.460 1.331
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 38.532 1.403
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 38.543 1.414
232 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM 2 38.664 1.535
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 38.852 1.723
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 38.864 1.735
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 38.988 1.859
232 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM 1 39.035 1.906
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 39.211 2.082
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 39.305 2.176
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 39.406 2.277
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 39.510 2.381
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3 39.785 2.656
429 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob COCHRANE 1 40.036 2.907
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 40.345 3.216
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 40.754 3.625
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 40.845 3.716
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 40.847 3.718
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 41.379 4.250
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 41.387 4.258
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.528 4.399
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.562 4.433
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 41.625 4.496
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 41.745 4.616
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 42.084 4.955
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 42.347 5.218
429 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob COCHRANE 2 43.048 5.919
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 1:33.036 55.907

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 39.422 0.000
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 39.520 0.098
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 39.876 0.454
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.022 0.600
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 40.073 0.651
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 40.454 1.032
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 40.737 1.315
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 40.852 1.430
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 40.909 1.487
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 41.293 1.871
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 41.387 1.965
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 41.428 2.006
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 41.720 2.298
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.792 2.370
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 42.021 2.599
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 42.085 2.663
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 42.181 2.759
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.182 2.760
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 42.230 2.808
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 42.591 3.169
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 42.628 3.206
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 42.737 3.315
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 42.911 3.489
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 43.112 3.690
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 43.165 3.743
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 44.803 5.381
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 44.930 5.508
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.947 5.525
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 46.825 7.403
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 47.048 7.626
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 47.955 8.533
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 48.990 9.568
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 51.044 11.622
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 1:03.273 23.851
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 1:03.752 24.330

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 36.789 0.000
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 37.134 0.345
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE Final 37.723 0.934
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 37.793 1.004
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 37.881 1.092
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 38.151 1.362
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 38.273 1.484
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 38.409 1.620
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.496 1.707
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 38.518 1.729
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 38.601 1.812
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 38.740 1.951
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.840 2.051
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 38.865 2.076
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 38.921 2.132
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 39.168 2.379
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 39.294 2.505
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 39.433 2.644
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 39.475 2.686
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 39.485 2.696
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 39.696 2.907
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 40.057 3.268
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 40.233 3.444
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 40.296 3.507
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 40.634 3.845
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 41.039 4.250
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 41.381 4.592
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 41.580 4.791
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 41.764 4.975
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 41.967 5.178
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 42.150 5.361
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 42.657 5.868
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 43.013 6.224
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 43.737 6.948
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 44.284 7.495
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 44.433 7.644
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 45.640 8.851
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 47.431 10.642
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 47.753 10.964
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 47.797 11.008
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 48.328 11.539
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 49.589 12.800
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 53.305 16.516
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 54.535 17.746
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 57.916 21.127
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 58.560 21.771
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 1:04.506 27.717
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 1:11.933 35.144

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 38.214 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Semi Final 38.379 0.165
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 38.652 0.438
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Semi Final 38.758 0.544
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.844 0.630
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.872 0.658
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 39.121 0.907
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.154 0.940
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.261 1.047
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 39.338 1.124
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 39.411 1.197
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.430 1.216
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 39.511 1.297
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 39.574 1.360
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.588 1.374
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 39.594 1.380
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Semi Final 39.674 1.460
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.722 1.508
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY Semi Final 39.782 1.568
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.807 1.593
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 39.809 1.595
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 39.823 1.609
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.845 1.631
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 39.946 1.732
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Semi Final 40.062 1.848
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.190 1.976
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.227 2.013
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.290 2.076
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Semi Final 40.290 2.076
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.370 2.156
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.425 2.211
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Semi Final 40.434 2.220
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 40.692 2.478
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 40.786 2.572
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.800 2.586
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.839 2.625
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.885 2.671
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.887 2.673
201 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI 2 40.907 2.693
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 40.949 2.735
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 41.083 2.869
201 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI 1 41.091 2.877
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Semi Final 41.166 2.952
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Semi Final 41.177 2.963
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 41.207 2.993
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 41.255 3.041
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.297 3.083
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 41.451 3.237
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 41.480 3.266
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 41.491 3.277
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 41.520 3.306
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 41.538 3.324
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.654 3.440
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 41.692 3.478
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.840 3.626
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.968 3.754
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 42.029 3.815
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.179 3.965
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 42.254 4.040
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 42.311 4.097
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.332 4.118
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.381 4.167
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.400 4.186
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 42.541 4.327
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.673 4.459
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 42.706 4.492
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.828 4.614
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.998 4.784
2130 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 43.636 5.422
2130 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 43.799 5.585
2130 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 43.849 5.635
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.622 6.408
201 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI 3 44.701 6.487
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 44.870 6.656
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.101 6.887
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Semi Final 46.309 8.095
201 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI Semi Final 57.918 19.704

Top of Report