End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 BUNBURY

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Jan/2018 18:43:25

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 519

Total Riders = 454

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 33.803 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 34.002 0.199
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.712 0.909
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.734 0.931
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 34.807 1.004
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 34.843 1.040
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Final 35.072 1.269
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys 3 35.128 1.325
9 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 35.135 1.332
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Semi Final 35.252 1.449
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 35.292 1.489
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 35.689 1.886
13 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.770 1.967
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.811 2.008
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 35.852 2.049
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Semi Final 35.889 2.086
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.085 2.282
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 36.190 2.387
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.318 2.515
20 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.409 2.606
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Semi Final 36.747 2.944
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 36.789 2.986
23 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.907 3.104
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 15 Boys 4 37.103 3.300
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 804 17-29 Men 3 37.121 3.318
26 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men 3 37.129 3.326
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Final 37.134 3.331
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 15 Boys 4 37.203 3.400
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 3 37.252 3.449
30 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7WA 16 Boys 1 37.331 3.528
31 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 3 37.347 3.544
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Cruiser 2 37.366 3.563
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 37.383 3.580
34 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 2 37.389 3.586
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4A 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 37.398 3.595
36 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 15-16 Boys Cruiser 4 37.425 3.622
37 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 2 37.518 3.715
38 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 30+ Men 3 37.572 3.769
39 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6WA 15-16 Boys Cruiser 3 37.617 3.814
40 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM 232 30+ Men 3 37.657 3.854
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1827 14 Boys Final 37.689 3.886
42 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 2 37.699 3.896
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Superclass Men Final 37.723 3.920
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 13-15 Voucher 3 37.831 4.028
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 1 38.009 4.206
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1715 14 Boys 3 38.031 4.228
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 38.135 4.332
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Cruiser 1 38.163 4.360
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Superclass Women Final 38.214 4.411
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1705 14 Boys 2 38.328 4.525

Top of Report