End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 BUNBURY

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Jan/2018 18:42:35

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 519

Total Riders = 454

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 33.803 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 33.998 0.195
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 34.002 0.199
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 3 34.028 0.225
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 34.209 0.406
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 2 34.290 0.487
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Semi Final 34.457 0.654
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.712 0.909
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.734 0.931
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 34.758 0.955
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 34.807 1.004
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 34.843 1.040
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 3 34.892 1.089
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 34.970 1.167
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 34.975 1.172
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 35.039 1.236
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Final 35.072 1.269
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 35.076 1.273
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys 3 35.128 1.325
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 35.135 1.332
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 35.179 1.376
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys Semi Final 35.179 1.376
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Semi Final 35.252 1.449
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 3 35.263 1.460
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 35.264 1.461
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys 2 35.269 1.466
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 35.292 1.489
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.310 1.507
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 3 35.371 1.568
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 1 35.423 1.620
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 1 35.464 1.661
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 2 35.542 1.739
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys 2 35.569 1.766
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys 3 35.577 1.774
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 35.592 1.789
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 35.689 1.886
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.698 1.895
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 35.761 1.958
39 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.770 1.967
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.811 2.008
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys 2 35.846 2.043
42 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 35.852 2.049
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 1 35.854 2.051
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Semi Final 35.889 2.086
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Semi Final 35.906 2.103
46 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys Final 35.937 2.134
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 35.950 2.147
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 36.018 2.215
49 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 16 Boys 1 36.050 2.247
50 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 36.052 2.249

Top of Report