End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 1 BUNBURY

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Jan/2018 18:41:32

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 519

Total Riders = 454

13-15 Voucher (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1st
38.481
{2.521}
- 3 1st
38.335
{2.579}
1st
38.468
{2.573}
1st
37.831
{2.549}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
38.766
{2.587}
- 6 2nd
39.050
{2.640}
2nd
39.362
{2.664}
2nd
38.452
{2.602}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
39.813
{2.608}
- 3 1st
40.449
{2.699}
1st
39.860
{2.720}
1st
40.411
{2.650}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4th
41.101
{2.654}
- 12 5th
41.660
{2.726}
3rd
42.769
{2.714}
4th
41.526
{2.708}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
41.587
{2.721}
- 7 2nd
41.435
{2.737}
3rd
41.127
{2.748}
2nd
42.549
{2.720}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 6th
42.206
{2.629}
- 10 3rd
41.564
{2.685}
4th
41.835
{2.722}
3rd
44.805
{2.718}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 7th
43.161
{2.691}
- 9 4th
41.209
{2.762}
2nd
40.932
{2.624}
3rd
40.509
{2.585}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 8th
49.898
{3.101}
- 16 4th
50.941
{3.142}
CR:8 4th
51.051
{3.107}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 16 3rd
40.549
{2.757}
5th
43.686
{2.809}
CR:8
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - 18 CR:8 5th
49.207
{2.652}
5th
47.236
{3.055}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 18 6th
42.742
{2.850}
4th
43.232
{2.788}
CR:8
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS - ## 5th
51.545
{2.573}
CR:8 DNS

11-12 Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
42.145
{2.621}
1st
43.789
{2.733}
1st
42.029
{2.629}
1st
42.963
{2.637}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 11 5th
46.186
{3.222}
2nd
44.708
{3.124}
2nd
45.785
{2.933}
2nd
44.017
{2.849}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON (8-1V) 3 18 6th
46.778
{3.138}
4th
46.128
{2.936}
5th
51.510
{2.929}
3rd
46.555
{3.056}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 19 2nd
44.284
{2.914}
CR:10 3rd
45.961
{2.790}
4th
48.917
{3.215}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE (8-1V) 5 21 7th
48.105
{2.964}
5th
46.928
{2.848}
4th
48.029
{2.921}
5th
50.142
{3.036}
2776 Westside BMX Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS (8-1V) - ## 3rd
45.254
{2.875}
3rd
45.480
{2.891}
CR:10 DNS
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN (8-1V) - ## 4th
45.954
{2.883}
7th
48.492
{2.872}
CR:10 DNS
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS (8-1V) - ## 8th
49.732
{3.247}
6th
48.472
{3.271}
CR:10 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3927 Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Harley HENDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3188 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cooper ROWE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3901 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3653 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3263 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Zack GEROVICH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2035 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake LEAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
42.537
{2.788}
- 3 1st
42.163
{2.763}
1st
42.327
{2.827}
1st
42.394
{2.794}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
43.892
{2.830}
- 5 2nd
42.802
{2.849}
2nd
44.240
{2.804}
1st
43.413
{2.828}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3rd
44.641
{2.856}
- 7 2nd
44.314
2nd
44.560
{2.824}
3rd
45.284
{2.878}
3440 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 4th
45.849
{2.960}
- 8 3rd
44.284
{2.951}
3rd
45.063
{2.958}
2nd
44.631
{3.021}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 5th
46.135
{2.790}
- 10 3rd
45.486
4th
45.593
{2.807}
3rd
45.127
{2.773}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 6th
46.719
{3.046}
- 9 4th
46.287
3rd
45.595
{3.017}
2nd
45.028
{3.041}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
50.712
{3.088}
- 13 4th
49.442
{3.175}
5th
50.833
{3.100}
4th
50.129
{3.119}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 8th
1:48.371
{2.903}
- 6 1st
42.570
1st
43.800
{2.815}
4th
45.410
{2.752}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - 14 5th
46.837
4th
45.831
{2.944}
5th
46.984
{3.004}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 4 1st
38.783
{2.641}
1st
38.696
{2.643}
1st
38.828
{2.653}
1st
39.905
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 11 3rd
40.604
{2.685}
3rd
39.770
{2.621}
3rd
41.463
{2.652}
2nd
40.782
{2.638}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 16 2nd
39.134
{2.596}
2nd
39.003
{2.654}
2nd
39.193
{2.661}
CR:10
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 18 5th
42.394
{2.809}
5th
42.596
{2.880}
4th
42.233
{2.833}
4th
42.721
{2.789}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 5 19 4th
40.740
{2.631}
4th
40.424
{2.710}
8th
47.068
{2.651}
3rd
41.093
{2.677}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 6 25 6th
43.287
{2.898}
7th
43.916
{2.827}
6th
44.066
{2.882}
6th
44.715
{2.820}
6WA Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7 25 7th
43.382
{2.819}
6th
43.035
{2.835}
5th
42.906
{2.787}
7th
45.071
{2.781}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 8 28 8th
44.544
{2.935}
8th
44.922
{2.920}
7th
44.319
{2.955}
5th
43.241
{2.905}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 6 1st
38.016
1st
37.652
{2.532}
3rd
38.940
{2.576}
1st
37.425
{2.553}
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 7 2nd
38.879
2nd
38.074
{2.554}
1st
37.398
{2.516}
2nd
37.837
{2.565}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 15 3rd
39.228
4th
38.964
{2.690}
5th
42.765
{2.667}
3rd
39.034
{2.675}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 18 4th
39.706
3rd
38.108
{2.626}
2nd
37.617
{2.632}
CR:9
1572 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 5 22 6th
40.201
6th
40.843
{2.720}
6th
43.404
{2.795}
4th
39.872
{2.682}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 6 23 5th
39.740
5th
40.213
{2.547}
4th
42.168
{2.512}
CR:9
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 26 7th
43.436
7th
46.000
{2.888}
7th
46.791
{2.973}
5th
46.734
{3.013}

17-29 Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 6 2nd
38.164
2nd
39.208
{2.494}
1st
37.347
{2.506}
1st
37.774
{2.599}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 8 3rd
39.210
1st
37.366
{2.551}
2nd
37.711
{2.574}
2nd
38.745
{2.577}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 11 1st
38.163
3rd
42.666
{2.645}
4th
43.590
{2.791}
3rd
41.428
{2.672}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 15 4th
43.421
4th
43.067
{2.927}
3rd
43.147
{3.070}
4th
43.781
{3.033}
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 5 21 5th
46.997
6th
47.330
{2.908}
5th
47.372
{2.950}
5th
47.328
{2.986}
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 6 25 6th
48.555
5th
46.314
{2.977}
CR:8 6th
54.482
{3.367}

16 & Under Girls Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 6 1st
41.619
1st
41.381
{2.648}
2nd
41.945
{2.676}
2nd
42.227
{2.741}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 7 2nd
42.003
3rd
42.496
{2.710}
1st
41.428
{2.760}
1st
41.800
{2.814}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 11 3rd
42.163
2nd
41.943
{2.752}
3rd
42.680
{2.736}
3rd
43.556
{2.760}
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN - ## 4th
46.597
CR:6 DNS DNS

30+ Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 6 2nd
41.139
2nd
40.141
{2.589}
1st
40.002
{2.619}
1st
40.175
{2.627}
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 16 5th
43.105
3rd
41.219
{2.716}
6th
43.177
{2.759}
2nd
41.426
{2.777}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 16 4th
41.697
6th
42.504
{2.748}
3rd
41.437
{2.778}
3rd
41.552
{2.805}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 16 6th
43.246
4th
41.833
{2.669}
2nd
40.768
{2.703}
4th
41.750
{2.711}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5 17 3rd
41.586
5th
42.340
{2.676}
4th
42.321
{2.799}
5th
42.157
{2.710}
642 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Taylor ROWE 6 25 7th
43.875
7th
42.811
{2.813}
5th
42.727
{2.805}
6th
42.267
{2.828}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER - ## 1st
39.683
1st
39.460
{2.562}
CR:10 DNS
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN - ## 8th
44.630
8th
44.625
{2.817}
CR:10 DNS

40+ Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 5 1st
41.182
{2.608}
2nd
40.581
{2.660}
1st
39.389
{2.591}
1st
39.593
{2.572}
197 Karratha BMX Club WA Mat NORMAN 2 11 2nd
41.661
{2.830}
3rd
42.140
{2.790}
3rd
41.517
{2.782}
3rd
41.125
{2.897}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 13 8th
1:18.204
{2.624}
1st
39.619
{2.560}
2nd
39.635
{2.592}
2nd
39.923
{2.593}
5WA Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 19 3rd
43.903
{2.828}
8th
1:06.159
{2.795}
4th
43.530
{2.857}
4th
44.616
{2.833}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 5 21 4th
45.789
{2.824}
4th
43.895
{2.777}
8th
56.805
{2.824}
5th
44.801
{2.784}
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 6 21 5th
46.079
{2.826}
5th
47.723
{2.882}
5th
45.902
{2.849}
6th
45.371
{2.841}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER (17+WC) 7 27 7th
53.506
{3.397}
7th
50.845
{3.394}
6th
49.830
{3.262}
7th
49.018
{3.185}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) 8 27 6th
51.983
{3.328}
6th
50.390
{3.266}
7th
50.215
{3.330}
8th
50.512
{3.320}

8 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1st
46.584
{3.010}
1st
47.319
{2.985}
- 3 1st
47.512
{3.042}
1st
47.377
{3.076}
1st
47.979
{3.073}
2651 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 2nd
47.782
{3.047}
1st
48.383
{3.010}
- 3 1st
48.069
{3.010}
1st
48.148
{3.043}
1st
47.494
{3.023}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3rd
48.982
{2.996}
2nd
48.475
{2.938}
- 4 2nd
48.990
{2.970}
1st
48.797
{3.076}
1st
48.906
{3.020}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 4th
50.239
{3.227}
2nd
49.312
{3.142}
- 5 2nd
48.971
{3.180}
2nd
50.683
{3.247}
1st
50.725
{3.192}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 5th
50.577
{3.106}
3rd
49.513
{3.064}
- 8 3rd
50.122
{3.162}
1st
49.849
{3.160}
4th
51.312
{3.109}
2765 Westside BMX Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 6th
51.171
{3.263}
3rd
49.942
{3.346}
- 6 2nd
48.558
{3.184}
2nd
49.367
{3.241}
2nd
50.222
{3.212}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 7th
51.961
{3.211}
4th
49.896
{3.120}
- 7 1st
48.475
{3.141}
3rd
50.696
{3.217}
3rd
50.961
{3.234}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 8th
52.314
{3.159}
4th
51.406
{3.125}
- 9 2nd
51.803
{3.289}
3rd
52.733
{3.339}
4th
54.113
{3.211}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 5th
51.771
{3.283}
- 8 1st
51.116
{3.198}
4th
53.306
{3.416}
3rd
51.946
{3.303}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 5th
51.850
{3.265}
- 8 4th
53.036
{3.219}
2nd
51.146
{3.093}
2nd
50.486
{2.993}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 6th
52.271
{3.240}
- 7 3rd
53.194
{3.377}
2nd
52.187
{3.338}
2nd
52.637
{3.189}
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 6th
52.884
{3.070}
- 8 3rd
53.060
{3.043}
3rd
53.501
{3.093}
2nd
53.997
{3.075}
3307 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Eli PATIENCE 7th
52.770
{3.295}
- 12 4th
53.275
{3.216}
3rd
51.941
{3.315}
5th
54.252
{3.678}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 7th
57.799
{3.366}
- 13 6th
56.341
{3.698}
4th
58.327
{3.498}
3rd
55.962
{3.519}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 8th
53.643
{3.253}
- 12 4th
53.267
{3.354}
4th
52.498
{3.446}
4th
52.811
{3.422}
3423 Club Unknown ? Sonny CHANDLER 8th
1:08.485
{3.412}
- 11 3rd
51.987
{3.343}
5th
53.010
{3.544}
3rd
53.687
{3.251}
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE - - 13 4th
54.432
{3.443}
4th
54.987
{3.316}
5th
53.406
{3.272}
2614 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - 15 5th
53.290
{3.260}
5th
53.827
{3.225}
5th
54.252
{3.175}
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - 16 7th
58.472
{3.418}
5th
58.190
{3.509}
4th
58.167
{3.476}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - 16 5th
55.947
{3.433}
5th
59.984
{3.541}
6th
57.765
{3.506}
3277 Westside BMX Club WA Max BROWN - - 17 6th
1:02.661
{3.778}
6th
1:01.473
{3.824}
5th
1:01.464
{3.712}
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - 17 5th
1:05.460
{4.103}
6th
1:02.848
{4.001}
6th
1:01.748
{3.929}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 18 6th
57.785
{3.579}
DNF:6 6th
1:03.894
{3.518}
3733 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan DYE - - 18 5th
1:01.815
{3.732}
7th
1:03.218
{3.862}
6th
1:02.859
{3.738}
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - 19 6th
1:06.575
{4.337}
6th
1:05.705
{4.064}
7th
1:02.229

9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2682 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
47.431
{2.979}
- 3 1st
47.627
{2.941}
1st
47.744
{2.975}
1st
47.796
{2.997}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2nd
49.632
{3.059}
- 4 1st
49.066
{3.065}
1st
49.373
{2.993}
2nd
49.863
{2.980}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3rd
50.028
{3.234}
- 8 3rd
50.551
{3.108}
2nd
48.670
{3.061}
3rd
50.020
{3.090}
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER (8G) 4th
51.010
- 8 2nd
51.885
2nd
50.238
{3.062}
4th
51.227
{3.052}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 5th
52.157
{3.287}
- 9 4th
51.774
{3.200}
3rd
50.528
{3.254}
2nd
51.440
{3.185}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 6th
52.207
{3.225}
- 6 2nd
49.732
{3.038}
3rd
51.437
{3.167}
1st
49.549
{3.066}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 7th
52.760
{3.210}
- 12 3rd
52.355
{3.198}
4th
53.679
{3.256}
5th
53.746
{3.206}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER (8G) 8th
55.001
{3.364}
- 11 4th
53.647
{3.299}
4th
53.400
{3.378}
3rd
54.123
{3.349}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 14 5th
56.854
{3.493}
5th
57.078
{3.551}
4th
57.171
{3.447}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK - 16 5th
56.922
{3.346}
6th
57.172
{3.367}
5th
59.067
{3.420}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 17 6th
57.553
{3.743}
5th
57.168
{3.704}
6th
58.892
{3.674}

9 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1st
50.078
{3.072}
- 5 3rd
51.206
{3.102}
1st
50.434
{3.092}
1st
49.930
{3.033}
3589 Westside BMX Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2nd
51.175
{3.132}
- 5 1st
50.112
{3.170}
2nd
50.894
{3.175}
2nd
50.568
{3.098}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3rd
51.793
{3.381}
- 5 2nd
50.616
{3.200}
1st
50.350
{3.244}
2nd
49.973
{3.162}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 4th
53.324
{3.295}
- 5 1st
50.224
{3.070}
3rd
51.499
{3.099}
1st
49.659
{3.121}
1222 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Logan SMITH 5th
53.819
{3.299}
- 13 5th
53.959
{3.437}
4th
52.742
{3.337}
4th
52.434
{3.299}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 6th
55.174
{3.197}
- 11 3rd
52.844
{3.113}
3rd
52.554
{3.117}
5th
53.130
{3.096}
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 7th
56.021
{3.645}
- 12 4th
53.676
4th
55.077
{3.323}
4th
1:16.730
{3.613}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT DNF
DNF
{3.232}
- 7 2nd
51.852
{3.165}
2nd
51.950
{3.260}
3rd
52.061
{3.261}
2997 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake GEROVICH - 15 4th
51.276
{3.334}
CR:8 3rd
51.227
{3.253}
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS - 16 6th
54.103
{3.224}
5th
56.946
{3.364}
5th
1:49.922
{3.276}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 17 5th
54.728
{3.499}
6th
58.569
{3.633}
DNF:6
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT - 19 CR:8 5th
56.311
{3.941}
6th
55.194
{3.966}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1st
44.333
{2.887}
- 3 1st
44.084
{2.856}
1st
44.282
{2.954}
1st
44.575
{2.782}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2nd
45.216
{2.911}
- 12 4th
46.037
{3.033}
5th
46.065
{2.890}
3rd
45.004
{2.899}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3rd
45.443
{2.858}
- 5 1st
44.441
{2.856}
3rd
45.101
{2.897}
1st
43.873
{2.815}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4th
45.893
{2.934}
- 10 4th
46.302
{2.964}
4th
45.928
{3.013}
2nd
45.343
{2.896}
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
46.461
{2.940}
- 6 2nd
44.306
{2.870}
2nd
44.836
{2.887}
2nd
44.033
{2.897}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 6th
46.558
{2.905}
- 9 3rd
45.591
{2.966}
2nd
45.940
{2.895}
4th
45.925
{2.942}
2503 Westside BMX Club WA Callum BROOKER 7th
47.155
{3.080}
- 9 3rd
45.884
{2.898}
1st
45.578
{2.919}
5th
46.408
{2.928}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 8th
47.977
{3.074}
- 11 2nd
45.371
{2.980}
6th
47.043
{3.044}
3rd
46.049
{2.933}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL - 14 6th
47.608
{3.052}
3rd
48.112
{3.169}
5th
47.795
{3.175}
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - 15 5th
46.242
{3.010}
4th
48.168
{3.016}
6th
47.457
{3.081}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - 16 5th
49.190
{3.096}
7th
50.472
{3.051}
4th
47.519
{3.026}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 18 7th
48.352
{3.266}
5th
48.686
{3.167}
6th
49.167
{3.214}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - 19 6th
49.694
{3.218}
6th
49.770
{3.050}
7th
49.836
{3.066}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 21 7th
50.863
{3.028}
7th
50.987
{3.471}
7th
58.129
{8.958}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 24 8th
52.063
{3.070}
8th
53.472
{3.222}
8th
50.639
{3.108}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1st
50.519
{3.058}
- 3 1st
49.041
{3.177}
1st
50.733
{3.145}
1st
50.473
{3.103}
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 2nd
51.238
{3.189}
- 3 1st
50.120
{3.247}
1st
52.059
{3.238}
1st
50.177
{3.251}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3rd
51.613
{3.088}
- 6 2nd
51.350
{3.177}
2nd
52.887
{3.183}
2nd
51.274
{3.224}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4th
52.858
{3.239}
- 7 2nd
50.483
{3.179}
2nd
51.332
{3.211}
3rd
51.381
{3.227}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 5th
52.882
{3.159}
- 11 4th
54.334
{3.189}
3rd
53.568
{3.159}
4th
54.114
{3.210}
5WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 6th
53.494
{3.188}
- 8 3rd
52.938
{3.247}
3rd
52.920
{3.182}
2nd
51.021
{3.202}
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 7th
54.415
{3.270}
- 12 3rd
52.670
{3.458}
4th
54.402
{3.331}
5th
54.444
{3.294}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 8th
56.395
{3.353}
- 12 5th
57.676
{3.422}
4th
55.330
{3.315}
3rd
54.987
{3.315}
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY - 13 4th
53.503
{3.303}
5th
55.758
{3.593}
4th
55.415
{3.399}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 5th
58.319
{4.070}
5th
58.931
{3.630}
5th
56.151
{3.635}

10 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 4 1st
47.055
{3.027}
1st
49.433
{3.102}
1st
49.635
{3.093}
1st
49.458
{3.181}
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 10 2nd
50.040
{3.094}
2nd
51.036
{3.148}
2nd
51.878
{3.167}
4th
53.859
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 12 3rd
50.915
{3.064}
4th
52.036
{3.199}
3rd
52.068
{3.216}
2nd
50.634
{3.166}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 4 14 4th
51.073
{3.303}
3rd
51.695
{3.468}
4th
53.106
{3.208}
3rd
52.199
{3.282}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 5 20 5th
55.465
{3.773}
5th
55.415
{3.484}
5th
54.089
{3.423}
5th
58.244
{3.652}

17-29 Women (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1st
42.899
{2.679}
- 3 1st
40.962
{2.582}
1st
41.350
{2.659}
1st
43.264
{2.656}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2nd
43.375
{2.874}
- 6 2nd
42.215
{2.848}
2nd
42.040
{2.799}
2nd
43.308
{2.856}
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3rd
44.399
{2.938}
- 5 1st
42.330
{2.904}
3rd
42.693
{2.921}
1st
42.329
{3.017}
4WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4th
44.558
{2.749}
- 6 2nd
43.264
{2.721}
2nd
44.107
{2.794}
2nd
43.971
{2.713}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5th
45.199
{2.951}
- 10 3rd
45.136
{2.854}
4th
45.057
{2.862}
3rd
44.591
{2.857}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 6th
46.594
{2.810}
- 8 4th
44.758
{2.778}
1st
43.417
{2.771}
3rd
45.137
{2.823}
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON (15G) 7th
47.536
{3.107}
- 13 5th
46.755
{2.989}
4th
46.071
{2.976}
4th
47.350
{2.963}
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 8th
53.152
{2.844}
- 10 3rd
44.734
{2.798}
3rd
44.966
{2.792}
4th
46.109
{2.802}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 14 4th
45.732
{2.943}
5th
49.311
{2.977}
5th
52.328
{3.044}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL (15G) - 15 5th
47.944
{3.072}
5th
48.185
{3.172}
5th
47.254
{3.064}

17-29 Men (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1st
34.843
{2.443}
3rd
35.906
{2.431}
- 7 3rd
36.874
{2.419}
2nd
37.471
{2.436}
2nd
35.263
{2.405}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
34.970
{2.546}
1st
34.712
{2.536}
- 4 2nd
35.761
{2.505}
1st
36.018
{2.563}
1st
34.758
{2.547}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3rd
35.689
{2.461}
2nd
35.698
{2.463}
- 9 3rd
36.899
{2.503}
2nd
36.109
{2.491}
4th
36.717
{2.467}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4th
35.950
{2.530}
1st
35.310
{2.525}
- 5 1st
35.292
{2.492}
1st
35.592
{2.521}
3rd
36.052
{2.492}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 5th
36.654
{2.492}
4th
36.373
{2.445}
- 12 6th
38.465
{2.571}
4th
37.444
{2.525}
2nd
36.318
{2.456}
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 6th
36.946
{2.486}
3rd
35.770
{2.527}
- 5 1st
37.065
{2.504}
3rd
37.472
{2.559}
1st
36.197
{2.478}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 7th
37.141
{2.632}
4th
36.085
- 10 2nd
36.862
{2.596}
2nd
36.887
{2.665}
6th
37.145
{2.602}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 8th
37.977
{2.593}
2nd
35.811
{2.540}
- 7 1st
36.531
{2.491}
1st
37.048
{2.554}
5th
37.866
{2.472}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5th
36.380
{2.549}
- 8 4th
36.994
{2.528}
3rd
36.190
{2.497}
1st
36.404
{2.516}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 5th
36.747
{2.660}
- 12 2nd
37.175
{2.683}
6th
38.310
{2.653}
4th
37.523
{2.691}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
36.409
{2.589}
- 11 3rd
37.305
{2.553}
3rd
37.242
{2.651}
5th
36.926
{2.579}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6th
37.220
{2.518}
- 10 4th
37.365
{2.493}
4th
37.819
{2.590}
2nd
36.907
{2.535}
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 7th
37.627
{2.563}
- 13 5th
37.584
{2.546}
5th
37.937
{2.476}
3rd
37.121
{2.519}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 7th
38.880
{2.620}
- 13 5th
39.403
{2.510}
5th
38.135
{2.570}
3rd
38.949
{2.556}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 8th
39.517
{2.619}
- 15 6th
40.704
{2.641}
5th
39.451
{2.681}
4th
39.846
{2.580}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 8th
39.581
{2.719}
- 17 5th
40.812
{2.714}
6th
40.427
{2.729}
6th
40.435
{2.639}
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD - - 17 4th
40.773
{2.679}
7th
41.327
{2.749}
6th
42.068
{2.725}
52 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE - - 18 7th
38.636
{2.467}
6th
39.817
{2.521}
5th
40.108
{2.505}
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON - - 19 8th
40.238
{2.580}
4th
38.712
{2.594}
7th
1:05.425
{2.565}
14 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - - 20 6th
42.157
{2.744}
7th
43.229
{2.782}
7th
43.363
{2.801}
575 Collie Bmx Club WA James ROSE - - 21 7th
42.639
{2.925}
7th
43.942
{2.986}
7th
43.291
{2.917}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - - 23 7th
47.278
{3.335}
8th
45.783
{3.154}
8th
47.291
{3.243}

10 Boys Expert (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1st
42.455
{2.759}
1st
43.012
{2.766}
- 3 1st
43.353
{2.779}
1st
43.387
{2.818}
1st
43.663
{2.816}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2nd
42.583
{2.750}
2nd
43.117
{2.884}
- 6 1st
43.657
{2.850}
2nd
44.417
{2.903}
3rd
43.995
{2.877}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3rd
42.606
{2.800}
1st
42.698
{2.822}
- 4 2nd
44.108
{2.833}
1st
43.458
{2.869}
1st
42.703
{2.831}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4th
43.213
{2.828}
3rd
43.703
{2.893}
- 4 1st
43.066
{2.826}
1st
43.608
{2.789}
2nd
43.414
{2.846}
223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
43.951
{3.025}
2nd
43.858
{2.949}
- 8 4th
44.695
{2.957}
1st
45.604
{2.985}
3rd
45.847
{3.014}
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 6th
44.302
{2.829}
4th
44.333
{2.878}
- 8 2nd
44.237
{2.880}
2nd
44.064
{2.926}
4th
44.979
{2.902}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 7th
44.952
{2.848}
3rd
44.968
{2.856}
- 6 3rd
44.974
{2.831}
2nd
45.653
{2.935}
1st
44.725
{2.885}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
45.642
{2.803}
4th
45.171
{2.814}
- 7 1st
43.962
{2.734}
3rd
45.406
{2.836}
3rd
46.445
{2.787}
6WA. Byford BMX Club WA Cooper MORROW 5th
44.700
{2.867}
- 9 5th
46.070
{3.007}
3rd
45.797
{2.966}
1st
45.350
{2.912}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
45.195
{2.932}
- 11 4th
45.569
{2.906}
5th
47.488
{3.042}
2nd
45.380
{2.875}
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 6th
45.205
{2.910}
- 6 2nd
44.028
{2.812}
2nd
44.677
{2.873}
2nd
44.423
{3.003}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 6th
45.635
{2.916}
- 11 3rd
44.650
{2.956}
5th
46.547
{2.904}
3rd
45.722
{2.933}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 7th
46.793
{2.745}
- 7 2nd
44.563
{2.826}
3rd
44.827
{2.798}
2nd
45.539
{2.786}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 7th
47.081
{3.060}
- 10 3rd
45.275
{2.913}
3rd
47.551
{3.013}
4th
46.628
{2.968}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 8th
47.570
{2.987}
- 15 7th
47.837
{3.084}
4th
48.865
{3.149}
4th
47.752
{2.998}
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 8th
47.891
{3.094}
- 14 3rd
48.269
{3.089}
6th
48.194
{3.138}
5th
48.848
{3.212}
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS - - 15 6th
47.624
{2.939}
5th
48.128
{3.017}
4th
46.417
{2.936}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 15 6th
55.756
{2.858}
4th
45.837
{2.958}
5th
46.937
{2.897}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 15 4th
48.481
{2.845}
4th
46.353
{2.946}
7th
47.992
{2.862}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - 16 7th
57.623
{2.924}
4th
46.987
{3.002}
5th
46.834
{3.009}
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 16 5th
52.290
{2.828}
5th
50.042
{3.169}
6th
49.353
{2.989}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - - 16 4th
46.442
{2.969}
6th
47.365
{2.967}
6th
47.343
{2.937}
2053 Westside Bmx Club WA Archie LEAHY - - 17 5th
46.630
{2.891}
6th
47.878
{3.007}
6th
51.636
{2.988}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - 18 6th
47.828
{3.166}
7th
48.460
{3.107}
5th
47.087
{2.952}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 18 5th
47.379
{3.172}
7th
49.299
{3.082}
6th
48.411
{3.114}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 19 6th
49.790
{2.963}
6th
51.194
{3.093}
7th
50.959
{3.039}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 21 7th
50.421
{3.348}
7th
51.151
{3.371}
7th
50.006
{3.312}
3367 Tom Price BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 21 7th
56.739
{3.483}
7th
59.635
{3.641}
7th
55.537
{3.490}

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
44.652
{2.780}
- 5 2nd
45.078
{2.794}
1st
46.048
{2.897}
2nd
44.744
{2.769}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
44.695
{2.886}
- 4 1st
45.515
{2.874}
2nd
46.065
{2.944}
1st
44.292
{2.895}
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
45.515
{2.855}
- 3 1st
45.072
{2.839}
1st
44.834
{2.839}
1st
44.995
{2.854}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4th
46.359
{2.971}
- 6 2nd
46.004
{2.870}
2nd
46.177
{2.870}
2nd
46.164
{2.890}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5th
50.340
{2.954}
- 11 4th
48.437
{2.938}
3rd
48.867
{3.046}
4th
48.713
{2.905}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 6th
50.357
{3.068}
- 13 4th
48.499
{2.919}
5th
50.220
{3.083}
4th
48.884
{2.974}
1763 Westside BMX Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 7th
58.935
{2.921}
- 9 3rd
47.270
{2.898}
3rd
48.044
{2.952}
3rd
46.845
{2.918}
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 8th
1:07.030
{2.882}
- 10 3rd
48.347
{2.899}
4th
49.500
{3.051}
3rd
47.221
{2.918}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE - 14 5th
49.617
{3.142}
4th
52.063
{3.217}
5th
50.654
{3.229}
5WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA - 16 5th
49.608
{3.256}
6th
51.735
{3.235}
5th
51.310
{3.197}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 17 6th
59.412
{3.781}
5th
1:05.588
{3.942}
6th
1:06.331
{3.758}

11 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1st
46.836
{2.985}
- 6 3rd
49.061
{2.969}
1st
47.253
{2.958}
2nd
48.409
{3.007}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2nd
47.478
{3.036}
- 5 1st
46.115
{2.923}
3rd
48.491
{3.161}
1st
47.392
{2.945}
2573 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Cade MORRIS-SAUL 3rd
47.666
{2.999}
- 4 1st
48.467
{3.086}
2nd
48.179
{2.989}
1st
47.405
{3.004}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4th
48.627
{3.010}
- 5 2nd
48.072
{2.933}
1st
48.655
{2.967}
2nd
48.558
{3.045}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 5th
50.022
{3.054}
- 11 4th
49.481
{3.013}
4th
48.700
{3.040}
3rd
49.282
{3.019}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 6th
52.015
{3.057}
- 10 2nd
50.101
{3.134}
5th
50.426
{3.127}
3rd
51.642
{3.180}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 7th
53.358
{3.115}
- 12 3rd
51.092
{3.073}
4th
53.048
{3.058}
5th
51.166
{3.180}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 8th
1:08.932
{3.229}
- 11 5th
49.877
{3.210}
2nd
51.124
{3.272}
4th
49.805
{3.222}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD - 16 7th
1:07.035
{3.234}
3rd
52.762
{3.094}
DNF:6
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR - 17 7th
55.650
{3.325}
6th
54.746
4th
53.802
{3.562}
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG - 17 6th
51.376
{3.311}
6th
55.198
{3.567}
5th
53.877
{3.323}
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI - 17 6th
54.766
{3.282}
5th
54.517
{3.210}
6th
54.493
{3.339}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 19 5th
53.957
{3.530}
7th
1:05.707
{3.498}
7th
56.845
{3.812}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER - 20 4th
51.324
{3.169}
7th
55.310
{3.153}
CR:9

11 Boys Expert (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
40.563
{2.737}
1st
41.024
{2.743}
- 3 1st
42.026
{2.777}
1st
40.957
{2.730}
1st
41.190
{2.720}
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2nd
40.890
{2.757}
2nd
41.799
{2.795}
- 3 1st
42.427
{2.767}
1st
42.290
{2.810}
1st
41.699
{2.799}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3rd
41.590
{2.890}
3rd
42.243
{2.840}
- 8 2nd
43.079
{2.837}
4th
43.688
{2.902}
2nd
43.141
{2.846}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
41.969
{2.782}
2nd
42.418
{2.778}
- 6 1st
42.987
{2.841}
3rd
41.911
{2.811}
2nd
41.945
{2.780}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
42.857
{2.741}
4th
42.814
{2.757}
- 8 4th
44.197
{2.817}
1st
42.829
{2.783}
3rd
42.299
{2.792}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 6th
43.895
{2.819}
4th
43.332
{2.827}
- 9 2nd
43.223
{2.814}
3rd
42.941
{2.815}
4th
42.511
{2.760}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
44.257
{2.820}
1st
41.288
{2.755}
- 5 2nd
42.526
{2.830}
2nd
41.674
{2.836}
1st
41.680
{2.795}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 8th
45.516
{2.854}
3rd
43.318
{2.848}
- 8 3rd
43.416
{2.914}
3rd
43.534
{2.956}
2nd
42.416
{2.867}
50 Nhulunbuy Bmx Club NT Zane HENDERSON 5th
43.425
{2.910}
- 12 5th
45.167
{2.962}
2nd
42.923
{2.850}
5th
44.320
{2.905}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
43.718
{2.810}
- 10 3rd
43.907
{2.827}
4th
44.401
{2.826}
3rd
43.349
{2.805}
2460 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th
43.860
{2.782}
- 14 3rd
44.210
{2.884}
5th
44.420
{2.908}
6th
46.078
{2.949}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 6th
44.597
{2.915}
- 16 6th
47.122
{3.034}
6th
45.376
{2.889}
4th
44.334
{2.841}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 7th
44.894
{2.957}
- 17 7th
46.714
{3.077}
5th
45.375
{3.007}
5th
44.529
{2.931}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 7th
45.205
{2.879}
- 9 4th
43.802
{2.929}
2nd
43.340
{2.873}
3rd
43.685
{2.941}
7A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 8th
45.785
{2.830}
- 12 4th
45.080
{2.853}
4th
43.849
{2.822}
4th
43.950
{2.749}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR DNS - 17# 5th
46.803
{3.183}
7th
46.669
{3.078}
5th
45.029
{3.027}
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - - 18 5th
45.543
{2.860}
6th
46.103
{3.033}
7th
46.128
{3.224}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - - 19 7th
47.218
{2.941}
5th
45.567
{2.886}
7th
45.653
{3.017}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 20 8th
47.339
{3.189}
6th
44.558
{2.947}
6th
45.307
{2.890}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 20 6th
48.123
{3.099}
7th
47.623
{3.108}
7th
48.001
{3.088}
1043 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON - - 21 6th
46.568
{3.158}
7th
47.311
{3.078}
8th
46.385
{3.164}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 22 8th
48.288
{3.105}
8th
46.823
{3.109}
6th
47.565
{3.112}
516 Southside BMX Club WA Eunwoo NAM - - 23 7th
48.637
{3.012}
8th
48.279
{3.121}
8th
47.244
{3.021}

12 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
43.388
{2.827}
- 3 1st
44.713
{2.854}
1st
44.629
{2.830}
1st
43.731
{2.833}
3WA Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2nd
44.661
{2.876}
- 3 1st
45.763
{2.742}
1st
44.561
{2.743}
1st
44.820
{2.799}
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3rd
45.227
{2.844}
- 6 2nd
45.464
{2.872}
2nd
45.268
{2.893}
2nd
44.921
{2.870}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 4th
47.237
{2.843}
- 10 3rd
46.390
{2.819}
5th
1:02.626
{2.850}
2nd
47.267
{2.940}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 5th
47.713
{3.141}
- 12 6th
53.723
{3.170}
3rd
49.123
{3.433}
3rd
47.983
{3.226}
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
48.534
{3.061}
- 8 2nd
47.703
{2.989}
3rd
49.529
{3.087}
3rd
48.174
{3.046}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 7th
49.047
{3.226}
- 11 4th
49.668
{3.253}
2nd
48.509
{3.156}
5th
49.419
{3.143}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 8th
51.759
{3.380}
- 11 3rd
48.678
{3.062}
4th
49.236
{3.116}
4th
48.882
{3.101}
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER - 15 5th
51.252
{3.138}
6th
50.067
{3.164}
4th
48.570
{3.243}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 15 4th
49.431
{3.109}
5th
49.681
{3.057}
6th
51.638
{3.079}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY - 16 5th
50.407
{3.195}
6th
2:28.549
{3.124}
5th
50.526
{3.213}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 17 6th
52.464
{3.408}
4th
53.823
{3.428}
7th
52.656
{3.469}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 20 7th
55.933
{3.554}
7th
54.951
{3.539}
6th
53.481
{3.495}

12 Boys Expert (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.395
{2.629}
1st
40.045
{2.671}
- 3 1st
40.462
{2.639}
1st
40.280
{2.676}
1st
39.141
{2.630}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
40.574
{2.670}
2nd
40.730
{2.755}
- 4 1st
40.542
{2.658}
1st
40.311
{2.681}
2nd
40.593
{2.675}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3rd
41.533
{2.696}
1st
39.932
{2.818}
- 4 1st
40.243
{2.673}
2nd
41.333
{2.733}
1st
40.904
{2.717}
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
41.565
2nd
41.544
{2.753}
- 5 2nd
40.977
{2.678}
2nd
41.580
{2.713}
1st
41.635
{2.744}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
42.906
{2.764}
3rd
42.539
{2.730}
- 5 2nd
42.286
{2.710}
2nd
41.820
{2.781}
1st
42.862
{2.767}
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 6th
43.256
{2.866}
4th
42.718
{2.921}
- 9 4th
42.435
{2.840}
3rd
42.899
{2.895}
2nd
43.120
{2.980}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
43.544
{2.781}
3rd
41.600
{2.792}
- 6 1st
41.851
{2.759}
2nd
42.438
{2.750}
3rd
41.842
{2.785}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 8th
43.989
{2.864}
4th
41.702
{2.749}
- 6 2nd
41.439
{2.728}
1st
41.777
{2.705}
3rd
42.668
{2.713}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 5th
42.776
{2.875}
- 7 4th
41.940
{2.804}
1st
42.006
{2.774}
2nd
41.453
{2.743}
1435 Club Unknown ? Tyson BRENZI 5th
43.208
{2.923}
- 9 3rd
43.501
{2.762}
4th
43.742
{2.733}
2nd
42.637
{2.734}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
43.101
- 10 3rd
41.526
{2.723}
3rd
42.259
{2.759}
4th
42.325
{2.845}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 6th
43.218
{2.926}
- 9 3rd
41.758
{2.773}
3rd
41.654
{2.764}
3rd
41.948
{2.883}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 7th
44.046
{2.862}
- 11 3rd
44.044
{2.824}
5th
44.285
{2.880}
3rd
44.077
{2.782}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 7th
45.200
{2.899}
- 10 2nd
43.550
{2.808}
4th
44.052
{2.851}
4th
43.906
{2.820}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 8th
44.693
{2.789}
- 12 4th
44.498
{2.803}
3rd
45.071
{2.900}
5th
45.325
{2.749}
14 Southside BMX Club WA Eojin KIM 8th
45.386
{2.900}
- 13 4th
45.060
{2.932}
5th
45.620
{2.932}
4th
46.255
{3.020}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - - 15 5th
43.766
{2.781}
6th
44.980
{2.809}
4th
44.120
{2.772}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 15 6th
46.133
{2.896}
4th
47.503
{2.949}
5th
46.513
{2.967}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - - 15 5th
45.532
{2.975}
4th
45.250
{2.893}
6th
46.795
{2.884}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - 16 6th
45.467
{2.869}
5th
47.733
{2.956}
5th
46.314
{2.870}
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER - - 16 5th
44.948
{3.230}
6th
47.773
{3.122}
5th
45.020
{2.871}
2267 Southside BMX Club WA Taegyeom KIM - - 17 6th
47.318
{2.992}
5th
46.151
{3.092}
6th
46.946
{3.036}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 18 5th
46.144
{2.816}
6th
48.010
{3.026}
7th
47.141
{3.124}
2627 Southside BMX Club WA Jungjun LEE - - 20 7th
47.323
{2.985}
7th
48.026
{3.025}
6th
46.630
{2.960}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - 20 7th
46.923
{3.098}
7th
48.957
{3.225}
6th
49.534
{3.039}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON - - 20 7th
46.923
{3.046}
6th
47.311
{3.038}
7th
48.360
{2.950}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - - 20 6th
47.287
{3.035}
7th
47.523
{2.915}
7th
49.326
{2.827}

13 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 4 1st
46.186
{2.865}
1st
46.668
{2.919}
1st
46.652
{2.939}
1st
45.925
{2.966}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 12 2nd
47.781
{3.072}
4th
48.711
{3.192}
2nd
47.864
{3.132}
4th
48.399
{3.224}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 15 3rd
47.817
{3.126}
3rd
48.359
{3.130}
4th
48.835
{3.119}
5th
48.557
{3.248}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN (12BN) 4 16 6th
50.038
{3.059}
2nd
47.986
{3.091}
6th
49.374
{3.096}
2nd
46.696
{3.091}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART (12BN) 5 18 5th
49.288
{3.216}
5th
50.145
{3.193}
5th
49.061
{3.264}
3rd
47.819
{3.193}
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 6 19 4th
48.463
{3.210}
6th
50.496
{3.197}
3rd
48.644
{3.134}
6th
48.767
{3.278}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 7 28 7th
52.692
{3.160}
7th
53.358
{3.118}
7th
53.107
{3.394}
7th
52.084
{3.519}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 8 32 8th
53.459
{3.572}
8th
54.914
{3.609}
8th
54.897
{3.615}
8th
53.990
{3.554}

13 Boys Expert (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
39.562
{2.675}
1st
39.230
{2.653}
- 3 1st
39.873
{2.655}
1st
39.886
{2.684}
1st
39.456
{2.658}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2nd
40.254
{2.764}
2nd
40.683
{2.698}
- 3 1st
39.749
{2.667}
1st
40.843
{2.650}
1st
39.686
{2.646}
4A Satellite City Bmx Club NT Caitlin JONG 3rd
40.662
{2.635}
3rd
41.088
{2.624}
- 6 3rd
40.734
{2.639}
2nd
41.719
{2.642}
1st
41.149
{2.662}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4th
40.899
{2.695}
2nd
39.383
{2.751}
- 6 2nd
40.230
{2.708}
2nd
40.818
{2.723}
2nd
39.531
{2.713}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
41.886
{2.890}
4th
41.093
{2.667}
- 8 2nd
41.508
{2.720}
4th
41.943
{2.651}
2nd
40.460
{2.626}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 6th
42.423
{2.603}
3rd
41.351
{2.579}
- 5 2nd
41.646
{2.937}
1st
40.651
{2.584}
2nd
41.482
{2.620}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 7th
42.831
{2.827}
4th
42.289
{2.761}
- 12 4th
42.514
{2.778}
4th
42.532
4th
41.648
{2.746}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY DNF
DNF
{2.630}
1st
40.541
{2.643}
- 10 6th
43.162
{2.759}
3rd
41.473
{2.631}
1st
40.403
{2.616}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 5th
41.926
{2.769}
- 8 1st
40.765
{2.713}
3rd
41.560
{2.705}
4th
41.662
{2.740}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 5th
42.441
{2.813}
- 7 1st
41.552
{2.849}
3rd
42.653
{2.801}
3rd
41.402
{2.843}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 6th
42.955
{2.711}
- 11 4th
43.016
{2.828}
3rd
42.648
{2.719}
4th
42.412
{2.778}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
43.993
{2.760}
- 6 2nd
41.562
{2.716}
1st
41.149
{2.721}
3rd
42.155
{2.687}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 7th
43.018
{2.688}
- 12 5th
43.158
{2.689}
4th
42.904
{2.701}
3rd
42.199
{2.675}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 7th
44.275
{2.757}
- 12 5th
43.334
{2.841}
2nd
42.082
{2.769}
5th
42.803
{2.707}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
44.096
{2.791}
- 12 3rd
42.877
{2.831}
4th
43.228
{2.769}
5th
42.248
{2.789}
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 8th
44.553
{2.794}
- 10 3rd
42.071
{2.787}
5th
44.018
{2.746}
2nd
41.559
{2.761}
2146 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN - - 13 3rd
41.830
{2.922}
5th
43.008
{2.780}
5th
42.114
{2.803}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN - - 14 4th
44.477
{2.691}
7th
46.852
{2.697}
3rd
41.358
{2.665}
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON - - 15 7th
44.412
{2.668}
2nd
41.445
6th
43.207
{3.233}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 15 4th
42.870
{2.800}
5th
44.425
{2.852}
6th
43.400
{2.799}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - 16 6th
44.905
{2.925}
6th
43.413
{2.847}
4th
42.658
{2.809}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - - 16 6th
44.901
{3.068}
5th
43.521
{2.845}
5th
42.971
{2.848}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 17 5th
43.351
{3.006}
6th
44.636
{2.958}
6th
43.331
{2.903}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - 19 6th
45.209
{2.960}
7th
46.348
{2.966}
6th
44.188
{2.926}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - - 19 5th
44.800
{2.858}
7th
45.788
{2.891}
7th
44.014
{2.860}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - 20 7th
46.080
{2.780}
6th
45.385
{2.784}
7th
45.438
{2.841}
1821 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Caleb RENDELL - - 22 7th
47.951
{3.199}
6th
51.976
{3.128}
CR:9

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
42.643
{2.767}
1st
42.495
{2.743}
1st
42.794
{2.758}
1st
42.589
{2.726}
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 10 3rd
43.802
{2.884}
3rd
43.775
{2.748}
2nd
43.426
{2.818}
2nd
43.494
{2.832}
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 12 2nd
43.500
{2.893}
2nd
43.478
{2.919}
3rd
44.044
{2.937}
5th
45.420
{2.962}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI (13G) 4 16 5th
45.483
{2.890}
4th
45.615
{2.950}
4th
44.459
{2.903}
3rd
44.422
{2.849}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN (13G) 5 19 4th
45.482
{2.969}
6th
47.523
{3.083}
5th
45.408
{3.035}
4th
44.895
{2.900}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 6 24 6th
46.381
{3.081}
5th
46.603
{2.989}
6th
46.592
{2.902}
7th
46.932
{3.005}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON (13G) 7 27 7th
47.504
{2.979}
7th
47.700
{2.970}
7th
47.622
{2.992}
6th
46.246
{3.001}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 8 32 8th
48.050
{3.290}
8th
48.406
{3.213}
8th
47.972
{3.347}
8th
48.317
{3.196}

14 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.135
{2.520}
1st
36.097
{2.534}
- 3 1st
37.024
{2.518}
1st
35.846
{2.536}
1st
37.693
{2.555}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
37.383
{2.584}
2nd
37.456
{2.619}
- 9 5th
39.352
{2.621}
2nd
37.969
{2.587}
2nd
38.169
{2.526}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
37.689
{2.621}
3rd
38.418
{2.640}
- 6 3rd
38.934
{2.653}
2nd
38.722
{2.604}
1st
38.656
{2.628}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 4th
38.744
{2.549}
3rd
39.645
{2.641}
- 7 2nd
39.459
{2.580}
2nd
38.938
{2.616}
3rd
39.013
{2.601}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
39.333
{2.712}
4th
38.748
{2.767}
- 7 2nd
38.740
{2.666}
1st
39.368
{2.665}
4th
39.485
{2.655}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
39.786
{2.676}
1st
38.897
{2.615}
- 4 1st
39.137
{2.696}
1st
38.896
{2.682}
2nd
39.245
{2.611}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 7th
40.049
{2.761}
2nd
39.545
{2.675}
- 10 4th
39.056
{2.788}
5th
39.148
{2.660}
1st
38.031
{2.655}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 8th
41.304
{2.716}
4th
40.745
{2.623}
- 7 2nd
42.261
{2.720}
2nd
40.151
{2.634}
3rd
40.868
{2.609}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
39.302
{2.634}
- 6 2nd
39.036
{2.647}
3rd
39.081
{2.676}
1st
38.743
{2.630}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 5th
41.641
{2.670}
- 12 5th
42.094
{2.677}
4th
41.256
{2.638}
3rd
42.323
{2.720}
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 6th
40.236
{2.807}
- 11 6th
45.253
{2.697}
3rd
39.299
{2.685}
2nd
39.447
{2.649}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 6th
41.678
{2.731}
- 11 3rd
40.587
{2.842}
4th
39.103
{2.617}
4th
40.930
{2.654}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 7th
40.726
{2.729}
- 10 3rd
40.006
{2.719}
3rd
41.869
{2.728}
4th
42.398
{2.755}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 7th
43.362
{2.696}
- 10 4th
40.733
{2.649}
3rd
40.771
{2.633}
3rd
40.033
{2.638}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 8th
41.656
{2.783}
- 12 1st
42.231
{2.736}
6th
42.028
{2.691}
5th
42.817
{2.794}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 8th
1:29.428
{2.678}
- 4 1st
39.031
{2.615}
1st
38.328
{2.628}
2nd
39.719
{2.714}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 14 5th
41.493
{2.719}
5th
41.910
{2.716}
4th
41.565
{2.656}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC - - 14 4th
40.208
{2.589}
4th
40.656
{2.606}
6th
50.882
{2.653}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 14 3rd
43.190
{2.766}
5th
59.688
{2.691}
6th
42.736
{2.740}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 15 6th
41.419
{2.779}
4th
42.706
{2.717}
5th
41.545
{2.724}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 15 4th
46.556
{3.034}
5th
45.933
{3.057}
6th
45.877
{2.984}
1570 Karratha BMX Club WA Zachary NORMAN - - 16 4th
46.556
{2.905}
7th
46.315
{2.961}
5th
46.633
{2.908}
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER - - 17 6th
43.674
{2.848}
6th
43.999
{2.755}
5th
43.283
{2.832}
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN - - 20 7th
49.189
{3.015}
6th
46.369
{3.033}
7th
47.696
{3.036}
421 Southside BMX Club WA Junseo PARK - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 5 1st
38.092
{2.547}
1st
37.271
{2.561}
2nd
38.953
{2.604}
1st
37.103
{2.558}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 7 2nd
38.466
{2.558}
2nd
37.799
{2.615}
1st
38.321
{2.643}
2nd
37.203
{2.661}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 12 3rd
38.864
{2.617}
3rd
38.860
{2.604}
3rd
39.937
{2.656}
3rd
38.746
{2.609}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 18 6th
43.797
{2.662}
4th
39.968
{2.696}
4th
40.056
{2.750}
4th
39.823
{2.658}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 5 20 4th
40.761
{2.692}
5th
40.749
5th
41.020
{2.738}
6th
40.660
{2.712}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 6 22 5th
41.339
{2.814}
6th
41.554
{2.801}
6th
42.685
{2.864}
5th
40.543
{2.861}

16 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
33.998
{2.543}
1st
33.803
{2.441}
- 3 1st
35.464
{2.486}
1st
34.290
{2.449}
1st
34.028
{2.464}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
34.209
{2.485}
1st
34.457
{2.459}
- 4 1st
35.179
{2.459}
1st
34.002
{2.449}
2nd
35.076
{2.736}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
35.072
{2.521}
4th
36.284
{2.462}
- 9 2nd
35.423
{2.529}
3rd
38.018
{2.467}
4th
36.398
{2.515}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
35.264
{2.673}
3rd
35.252
{2.496}
- 7 3rd
35.854
{2.524}
2nd
35.542
{2.498}
2nd
35.371
{2.488}
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5th
35.937
{2.516}
3rd
35.179
{2.471}
- 8 4th
36.050
{2.656}
1st
35.269
{2.448}
3rd
35.128
{2.481}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 6th
36.414
{2.522}
2nd
34.975
{2.417}
- 4 1st
35.039
{2.416}
2nd
34.807
{2.441}
1st
34.892
{2.412}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 7th
36.455
{2.597}
2nd
34.734
{2.420}
- 11 6th
37.702
{2.497}
2nd
35.569
{2.461}
3rd
35.577
{2.448}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 8th
37.363
{2.604}
4th
35.889
{2.483}
- 10 3rd
37.931
{2.583}
3rd
36.367
{2.515}
4th
37.205
{2.573}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
36.090
{2.538}
- 7 2nd
36.485
{2.526}
4th
36.739
{2.578}
1st
35.852
{2.510}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
38.520
{2.650}
- 11 3rd
38.009
{2.636}
3rd
38.617
{2.616}
5th
38.515
{2.661}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
38.383
{2.485}
- 13 2nd
37.450
{2.552}
DNF:6 5th
37.252
{2.569}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 6th
38.530
{2.596}
- 12 4th
39.609
{2.614}
5th
39.570
{2.596}
3rd
39.452
{2.589}
4416 Southside BMX Club WA Dongyeong PARK 7th
38.493
{2.658}
- 14 7th
43.379
{2.596}
5th
42.684
{2.599}
2nd
38.446
{2.578}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 7th
40.351
{2.671}
- 15 5th
40.267
{2.677}
4th
39.415
{2.660}
6th
40.147
{2.722}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 8th
40.001
{2.672}
- 16 4th
39.645
{2.736}
6th
39.134
{2.692}
6th
39.307
{2.686}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON DNS - 15# 5th
37.331
{2.602}
5th
37.928
{2.732}
5th
52.727
{2.588}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 17 6th
42.320
{2.854}
4th
41.108
{2.720}
7th
40.846
{2.658}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 18 7th
45.989
{2.866}
7th
43.696
{2.860}
4th
51.034
{2.896}
1090 Bunbury BMX Club WA Nathan SMITH - - 19 5th
40.670
{2.682}
8th
40.773
{2.575}
DNF:6
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 20 6th
41.192
{2.734}
7th
40.171
{2.748}
7th
39.373
{2.720}
188 Satellite City BMX Club NT Mitchell OWEN - - 21 7th
45.230
{2.695}
6th
43.535
{2.922}
8th
45.772
{2.787}
2060 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - ## 8th
48.665
{3.113}
CR:9 DNS

30+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 4 1st
43.126
{2.804}
1st
42.384
{2.754}
1st
43.084
{2.778}
1st
43.232
{2.756}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 8 2nd
46.764
{2.876}
2nd
46.060
{2.870}
2nd
45.119
{2.843}
2nd
45.752
{2.865}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 12 3rd
51.592
{3.377}
3rd
50.849
{3.390}
3rd
50.012
{3.170}
3rd
51.193
{3.295}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 16 4th
52.865
{3.479}
4th
52.234
{3.484}
4th
51.171
{3.261}
4th
52.603
{3.290}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 5 20 5th
1:00.432
{3.775}
5th
55.273
{3.710}
5th
53.510
{3.542}
5th
55.828
{3.774}
373 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

30+ Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1st
37.623
{2.528}
- 4 1st
37.953
{2.543}
1st
37.518
{2.498}
2nd
38.532
{2.534}
89 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Matthew BROWN 2nd
38.026
{2.569}
- 5 2nd
38.225
{2.532}
2nd
38.345
{2.534}
1st
37.572
{2.513}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3rd
38.362
{2.552}
- 4 1st
37.251
{2.502}
2nd
37.600
{2.535}
1st
37.129
{2.510}
232 Southside BMX Club WA Young KIM 4th
38.460
{2.591}
- 8 3rd
39.035
{2.539}
3rd
38.664
{2.558}
2nd
37.657
{2.568}
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5th
38.864
{2.612}
- 11 4th
39.406
{2.612}
4th
39.305
{2.630}
3rd
38.543
{2.601}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6th
39.211
{2.665}
- 7 2nd
38.269
{2.649}
1st
37.389
{2.592}
4th
38.988
{2.598}
28 Cockburn BMX Club WA Lance MARTIN 7th
40.847
{2.719}
- 11 5th
39.510
{2.574}
3rd
37.699
{2.580}
3rd
38.852
{2.589}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 8th
42.347
{2.743}
- 15 6th
41.745
{2.756}
5th
41.625
{2.700}
4th
41.387
{2.664}
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL - 16 6th
41.379
{2.596}
5th
40.845
{2.635}
5th
39.785
{2.639}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD - 16 5th
41.562
{2.717}
6th
42.084
{2.744}
5th
41.528
{2.709}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER - 16 4th
40.754
{2.584}
4th
40.345
{2.659}
CR:8
429 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob COCHRANE - 19 3rd
40.036
{2.584}
7th
43.048
{2.601}
CR:9
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS - ## 7th
1:33.036
{3.021}
CR:8 DNS

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1st
39.520
{2.708}
- 4 2nd
40.909
{2.626}
1st
39.876
{2.641}
1st
39.422
{2.654}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2nd
40.073
{2.561}
- 4 1st
40.022
{2.557}
2nd
40.852
{2.654}
1st
40.737
{2.544}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3rd
41.428
{2.731}
- 6 1st
42.021
{2.700}
2nd
41.720
{2.661}
3rd
41.792
{2.648}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4th
43.165
{2.594}
- 6 3rd
41.387
{2.622}
1st
40.454
{2.629}
2nd
41.293
{2.571}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 5th
44.930
{2.708}
- 8 2nd
42.230
{2.747}
3rd
42.085
{2.752}
3rd
42.628
{2.774}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 6th
51.044
{2.878}
- 12 3rd
44.947
{2.745}
4th
44.803
{2.826}
5th
48.990
{2.777}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 7th
1:03.273
{2.683}
- 11 5th
43.112
{2.714}
4th
42.737
{2.689}
2nd
42.181
{2.678}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 8th
1:03.752
{2.632}
- 11 4th
42.591
{2.605}
3rd
42.911
{2.742}
4th
42.182
{2.689}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET - 13 4th
47.955
{2.951}
5th
46.825
{2.942}
4th
47.048
{2.979}

Superclass Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
36.789
{2.354}
- 3 1st
38.273
{2.381}
1st
37.793
{2.343}
1st
37.881
{2.340}
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2nd
37.134
{2.398}
- 5 2nd
40.057
{2.428}
1st
38.151
{2.386}
2nd
38.865
{2.437}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3rd
37.723
{2.375}
- 9 3rd
41.967
{2.410}
3rd
39.168
{2.405}
3rd
39.433
{2.447}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4th
38.409
{2.536}
- 5 2nd
39.696
{2.529}
2nd
38.601
{2.513}
1st
38.840
{2.499}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 5th
38.518
{2.392}
- 7 1st
38.921
{2.409}
4th
39.294
{2.395}
2nd
38.496
{2.393}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 6th
39.475
{2.450}
- 8 3rd
41.580
{2.461}
2nd
38.740
{2.434}
3rd
39.485
{2.453}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 7th
40.233
{2.382}
- 12 5th
43.737
{2.429}
3rd
40.634
{2.381}
4th
41.381
{2.392}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 8th
41.764
{2.423}
- 13 4th
42.150
{2.397}
5th
40.296
{2.442}
4th
41.039
{2.462}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st-B
44.284
{2.490}
- 16 4th
45.640
{2.629}
5th
44.433
{2.455}
DNF:7
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2nd-B
47.431
{2.481}
- 17 6th
49.589
{2.545}
6th
53.305
{2.496}
5th
48.328
{2.591}
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3rd-B
47.753
{2.577}
- 18 6th
54.535
{2.585}
6th
57.916
{2.580}
6th
58.560
{2.543}
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY CR-B
CR
- 14 5th
47.797
{2.487}
4th
42.657
{2.429}
5th
43.013
{2.489}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE CR-B
CR
- 22 7th
1:11.933
{2.408}
7th
1:04.506
{2.385}
CR:8

Superclass Women (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
38.214
{2.654}
1st
38.379
{2.634}
- 4 2nd
40.692
{2.705}
1st
39.411
{2.668}
1st
38.652
{2.652}
3A Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2nd
39.121
{2.630}
2nd
39.782
{2.648}
- 4 1st
39.823
{2.653}
1st
39.594
{2.683}
2nd
39.511
{2.627}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
39.574
{2.591}
3rd
39.674
{2.601}
- 4 1st
39.261
{2.599}
2nd
39.154
{2.608}
1st
40.190
{2.642}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4th
39.809
{2.609}
3rd
40.062
{2.590}
- 6 2nd
39.588
{2.608}
2nd
39.807
{2.623}
2nd
40.290
{2.660}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 5th
39.946
{2.672}
1st
38.758
{2.638}
- 3 1st
39.430
{2.645}
1st
38.872
{2.600}
1st
38.844
{2.602}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 6th
40.425
{2.626}
2nd
39.338
{2.595}
- 9 3rd
40.839
{2.677}
3rd
40.227
{2.649}
3rd
39.722
{2.593}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 7th
40.885
{2.656}
4th
40.434
{2.693}
- 10 4th
41.207
{2.624}
3rd
40.786
{2.712}
3rd
40.800
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 8th
42.311
{2.690}
4th
40.290
{2.660}
- 8 2nd
40.370
{2.651}
4th
40.887
{2.680}
2nd
39.845
{2.662}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 5th
41.166
{2.668}
- 11 3rd
41.451
{2.680}
4th
41.538
{2.700}
4th
41.491
{2.670}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
41.177
{2.640}
- 13 6th
42.998
{2.686}
3rd
41.297
{2.659}
4th
41.654
{2.690}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 6th
46.309
{2.704}
- 12 4th
41.480
{2.683}
5th
41.083
{2.728}
3rd
41.255
{2.711}
201 Jingili Bmx Club NT Ellie ASCOLI 6th
57.918
{2.892}
- 10 3rd
41.091
{2.582}
2nd
40.907
{2.633}
5th
44.701
{2.675}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN - - 14 4th
41.520
{2.692}
6th
41.692
{2.751}
4th
40.949
{2.674}
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - - 14 5th
42.828
{2.769}
4th
42.179
{2.774}
5th
42.381
{2.829}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL - - 16 5th
42.029
{2.753}
5th
42.254
{2.780}
6th
42.541
{2.717}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - - 17 5th
41.968
{2.740}
7th
42.332
{2.778}
5th
41.840
{2.725}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - - 17 6th
42.673
{2.844}
5th
42.706
{2.832}
6th
42.400
{2.915}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - - 18 6th
45.101
{2.860}
6th
44.622
{2.864}
6th
44.870
{2.819}
2130 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN - - 20 7th
43.636
{2.832}
6th
43.849
{2.874}
7th
43.799
{2.864}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XAVIER Bunbury Bmx Club WA Xavier DYE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CASEY Byford BMX Club WA Casey HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TREY Bunbury BMX Club WA Trey SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALEXYS 1 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Alexys SPENCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report