End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Feb/2018 16:19:35

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2705 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 4 42.612 0.000
2705 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 42.830 0.218
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 43.426 0.814
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 43.533 0.921
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 43.634 1.022
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 43.735 1.123
2705 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 43.816 1.204
2705 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 43.826 1.214
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 44.311 1.699
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.432 1.820
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.871 2.259
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.318 3.706
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.720 4.108
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 47.163 4.551
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 48.293 5.681
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 49.259 6.647

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.295 0.000
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 36.922 0.627
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.077 0.782
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 37.262 0.967
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.609 1.314
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.764 1.469
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.835 1.540
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.361 2.066
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.655 2.360
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.671 2.376
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 39.431 3.136
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.812 3.517
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.840 3.545
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 39.908 3.613
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 40.096 3.801
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 40.750 4.455
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.784 4.489
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.230 4.935
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.272 4.977
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.470 5.175
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.417 6.122
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 42.452 6.157
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 42.602 6.307
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 43.569 7.274
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 44.244 7.949
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.406 8.111
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 45.430 9.135
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 45.591 9.296
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 50.952 14.657

11-12 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.120 0.000
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 41.064 0.944
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 41.298 1.178
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.425 1.305
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.246 2.126
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 4 42.298 2.178
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 43.384 3.264
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 43.434 3.314
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 43.736 3.616
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 43.807 3.687
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.254 4.134
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.313 4.193
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 45.094 4.974
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 45.945 5.825
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 47.107 6.987

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.695 0.000
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.086 0.391
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 41.151 0.456
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.472 0.777
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.823 1.128
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.981 1.286
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.019 1.324
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 42.030 1.335
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.112 1.417
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.116 1.421
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 42.586 1.891
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 42.699 2.004
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.741 2.046
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.169 2.474
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.472 2.777
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.535 2.840
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.903 3.208
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.002 3.307
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 44.050 3.355
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 44.106 3.411
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.272 3.577
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.344 3.649
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.592 3.897
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.753 4.058
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.874 4.179
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.995 4.300
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 45.162 4.467
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.307 4.612
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 45.458 4.763
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.572 4.877
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 45.631 4.936
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 45.666 4.971
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 45.673 4.978
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 45.718 5.023
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 45.962 5.267
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 46.067 5.372
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 46.582 5.887
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 46.615 5.920
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.882 6.187
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 47.627 6.932
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.023 8.328
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 49.149 8.454
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 49.672 8.977

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.341 0.000
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 38.431 0.090
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.747 0.406
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.912 0.571
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.118 0.777
6 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.578 1.237
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 39.844 1.503
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.678 2.337
1SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.766 2.425
6 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 40.908 2.567
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.860 3.519
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.129 3.788
1SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.155 3.814
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.183 3.842
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.364 4.023
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.370 4.029
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 42.501 4.160
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.534 4.193
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 42.552 4.211
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.732 4.391
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 43.035 4.694
6 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.236 4.895
1SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.237 4.896
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.245 4.904
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 43.341 5.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.748 5.407
1SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.806 5.465
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 43.862 5.521
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 43.950 5.609
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.775 7.434
6 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 46.134 7.793
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 48.999 10.658

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.506 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.600 1.094
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.546 2.040
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.651 2.145
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.161 2.655
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 41.379 3.873
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.842 4.336
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.860 4.354
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.665 5.159
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 44.804 7.298
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.117 8.611
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 47.633 10.127
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 48.037 10.531

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 34.917 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.813 0.896
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.127 1.210
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.488 1.571
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.514 1.597
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.566 1.649
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.608 1.691
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.722 1.805
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4 37.773 2.856
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.905 2.988
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 38.133 3.216
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.288 3.371
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 38.340 3.423
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 38.519 3.602
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 38.766 3.849
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 39.566 4.649
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 41.019 6.102
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 41.849 6.932
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 42.565 7.648
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 42.716 7.799
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 43.244 8.327
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 44.608 9.691
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 45.150 10.233
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 45.870 10.953
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 45.920 11.003
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 46.722 11.805
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 49.051 14.134
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4 49.482 14.565

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 1 38.618 0.000
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 3 38.667 0.049
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 2 38.770 0.152
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 4 39.144 0.526
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.540 0.922
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.754 1.136
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 39.826 1.208
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.264 1.646
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.384 1.766
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 40.574 1.956
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 40.699 2.081
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.916 2.298
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 41.326 2.708
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 41.428 2.810
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.599 2.981
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 41.664 3.046
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 42.295 3.677
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 42.501 3.883
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 45.377 6.759
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 51.213 12.595

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.575 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.753 0.178
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 38.770 0.195
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 39.348 0.773
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 39.354 0.779
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.500 0.925
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.931 1.356
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 40.723 2.148
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 41.411 2.836
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 41.621 3.046
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 41.687 3.112
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 42.199 3.624
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 42.236 3.661
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 42.315 3.740
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 42.690 4.115
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 42.787 4.212
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 42.947 4.372
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 42.964 4.389
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 1 43.301 4.726
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 43.365 4.790
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 43.458 4.883
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 2 43.618 5.043
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 3 44.995 6.420
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 4 46.236 7.661

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 49.068 0.000
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 49.602 0.534
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 49.639 0.571
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 49.879 0.811
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 50.745 1.677
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 51.786 2.718
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 4 51.786 2.718
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 52.610 3.542
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 4 53.361 4.293
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 53.787 4.719
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 54.611 5.543
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 54.731 5.663
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 1 1:04.964 15.896
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 2 1:06.668 17.600
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 3 1:07.177 18.109
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 4 1:08.752 19.684

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 45.520 0.000
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 45.697 0.177
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 45.791 0.271
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 45.841 0.321
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 45.858 0.338
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 45.978 0.458
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 46.016 0.496
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 46.229 0.709
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 46.437 0.917
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 47.002 1.482
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 48.024 2.504
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 48.127 2.607
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 48.253 2.733
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 48.337 2.817
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 48.368 2.848
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 48.393 2.873
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 48.427 2.907
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 48.633 3.113
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 48.661 3.141
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 48.665 3.145
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 48.680 3.160
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 48.828 3.308
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 49.041 3.521
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 49.201 3.681
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 1 49.388 3.868
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 49.424 3.904
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 49.448 3.928
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 49.478 3.958
2512 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 49.551 4.031
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 49.596 4.076
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 49.658 4.138
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 49.800 4.280
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 49.903 4.383
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 49.912 4.392
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 49.952 4.432
2512 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 50.022 4.502
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS Semi Final 50.143 4.623
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 50.201 4.681
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 50.324 4.804
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 50.377 4.857
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 50.499 4.979
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 50.505 4.985
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 50.622 5.102
2512 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 50.822 5.302
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 50.823 5.303
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 50.883 5.363
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.918 5.398
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 51.033 5.513
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS 3 51.084 5.564
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 51.092 5.572
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 51.144 5.624
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 2 51.178 5.658
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE Semi Final 51.417 5.897
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 51.425 5.905
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS 1 51.499 5.979
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 51.533 6.013
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 51.561 6.041
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 51.613 6.093
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 51.812 6.292
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 51.836 6.316
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 51.996 6.476
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 52.046 6.526
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 3 52.382 6.862
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 52.446 6.926
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 52.504 6.984
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 52.590 7.070
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS 2 52.591 7.071
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 52.715 7.195
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 53.070 7.550
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 53.256 7.736
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 53.264 7.744
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 54.063 8.543
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 54.593 9.073
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 54.745 9.225
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 55.654 10.134
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 55.759 10.239
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 56.407 10.887
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 56.705 11.185
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 56.746 11.226
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 56.767 11.247
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 56.834 11.314
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 57.150 11.630
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS Final 57.341 11.821
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 57.453 11.933
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 57.562 12.042
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 2 58.214 12.694
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 3 58.932 13.412
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 3 1:00.298 14.778
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 1 1:00.609 15.089
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 2 1:00.745 15.225
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 1 1:01.018 15.498
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 2 1:01.948 16.428
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 3 1:02.218 16.698
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 1 1:03.063 17.543
2512 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 1:03.123 17.603

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
WA 1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 46.517 0.000
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 46.779 0.262
3 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.315 0.798
WA 1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 47.458 0.941
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 47.471 0.954
WA 1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 47.471 0.954
WA 1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 47.492 0.975
3 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 47.565 1.048
3 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 47.927 1.410
3 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 48.001 1.484
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 48.580 2.063
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 49.150 2.633
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 49.363 2.846
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 49.678 3.161
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 50.205 3.688
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 50.766 4.249
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 51.092 4.575
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 51.259 4.742
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 51.271 4.754
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 51.622 5.105
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 51.626 5.109
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 51.816 5.299
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 51.983 5.466
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 52.087 5.570
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 52.439 5.922
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 52.537 6.020
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 53.080 6.563
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 53.869 7.352
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 54.148 7.631
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 55.018 8.501
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 55.855 9.338
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 57.135 10.618
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 57.511 10.994
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON Final 57.873 11.356

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 47.632 0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 47.789 0.157
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 48.042 0.410
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 48.190 0.558
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 48.387 0.755
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 48.460 0.828
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 48.700 1.068
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 48.702 1.070
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 49.073 1.441
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 49.176 1.544
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 49.233 1.601
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 49.646 2.014
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 49.766 2.134
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 50.437 2.805
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 50.498 2.866
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 50.544 2.912
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN Final 50.730 3.098
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 51.192 3.560
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 51.312 3.680
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 51.904 4.272
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH Final 52.007 4.375
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 52.009 4.377
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 52.210 4.578
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 52.268 4.636
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 52.322 4.690
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 52.328 4.696
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 52.520 4.888
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 52.587 4.955
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 52.686 5.054
2852 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zane VAN DER LEER 1 52.687 5.055
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 52.841 5.209
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY Final 52.874 5.242
2852 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zane VAN DER LEER 2 52.918 5.286
2852 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zane VAN DER LEER 3 53.063 5.431
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 53.178 5.546
2852 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zane VAN DER LEER Final 53.235 5.603
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 53.601 5.969
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 53.646 6.014
3397 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Casey ASHFOLD 3 53.675 6.043
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 53.719 6.087
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 53.905 6.273
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 53.938 6.306
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 54.028 6.396
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 54.462 6.830
3397 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Casey ASHFOLD 2 55.015 7.383
3397 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Casey ASHFOLD 1 55.335 7.703
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 58.680 11.048
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 59.407 11.775
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 59.579 11.947
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 1:02.450 14.818

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 42.048 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.102 0.054
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.294 0.246
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 42.298 0.250
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 42.344 0.296
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 42.471 0.423
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 42.746 0.698
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.969 0.921
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 43.114 1.066
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 43.250 1.202
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 43.442 1.394
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 43.468 1.420
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 43.499 1.451
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 43.626 1.578
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 44.045 1.997
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 44.182 2.134
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.262 2.214
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 3 44.276 2.228
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 2 44.519 2.471
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.663 2.615
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 44.669 2.621
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 44.795 2.747
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.944 2.896
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.077 3.029
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 45.100 3.052
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 45.143 3.095
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.401 3.353
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 45.432 3.384
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES 1 45.513 3.465
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 45.565 3.517
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 45.840 3.792
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 46.235 4.187
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 46.258 4.210
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 46.302 4.254
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 46.418 4.370
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 46.421 4.373
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 46.533 4.485
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 46.735 4.687
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 46.956 4.908
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW Final 47.011 4.963
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 47.056 5.008
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 47.211 5.163
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 47.486 5.438
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 47.897 5.849
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 48.056 6.008
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 48.144 6.096
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 48.265 6.217
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 48.299 6.251
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 48.448 6.400
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 49.293 7.245
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 49.878 7.830
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 1:03.320 21.272
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 1:15.612 33.564

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 47.350 0.000
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 48.295 0.945
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 48.413 1.063
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 48.705 1.355
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 49.259 1.909
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 49.392 2.042
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 49.394 2.044
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 50.034 2.684
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 50.276 2.926
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.502 3.152
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.571 3.221
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 50.980 3.630
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 51.055 3.705
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 51.056 3.706
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 51.068 3.718
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 51.526 4.176
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 51.533 4.183
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.573 4.223
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 51.579 4.229
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 51.902 4.552
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 51.904 4.554
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 51.999 4.649
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER Final 52.122 4.772
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 52.344 4.994
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 52.471 5.121
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 52.511 5.161
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 3 54.660 7.310
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 1 54.968 7.618
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 55.013 7.663
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 55.150 7.800
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 55.191 7.841
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 55.267 7.917
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 2 55.267 7.917
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 55.315 7.965
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 55.457 8.107
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE Final 55.728 8.378
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 55.874 8.524
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 58.174 10.824

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Final 47.189 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.288 0.099
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 47.385 0.196
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 47.465 0.276
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 47.504 0.315
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 47.652 0.463
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 47.740 0.551
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 48.181 0.992
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 48.224 1.035
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 48.273 1.084
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 48.919 1.730
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN Final 49.120 1.931
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 49.311 2.122
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Final 49.538 2.349
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 49.811 2.622
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 50.244 3.055
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 50.261 3.072
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 2 50.355 3.166
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 50.519 3.330
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Final 51.106 3.917
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES Final 51.274 4.085
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 1 51.507 4.318
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 51.830 4.641
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 52.393 5.204
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 52.852 5.663
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 3 53.051 5.862
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS Final 53.425 6.236
1907 Club Unknown ? Taison SCOTT 2 53.744 6.555
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 54.055 6.866
1907 Club Unknown ? Taison SCOTT Final 54.888 7.699
1907 Club Unknown ? Taison SCOTT 1 56.079 8.890
1907 Club Unknown ? Taison SCOTT 3 56.346 9.157
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 56.459 9.270
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 57.179 9.990
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 2:19.532 92.343

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.761 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.801 0.040
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.810 0.049
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.891 0.130
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.898 0.137
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 41.912 0.151
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 42.073 0.312
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.120 0.359
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 42.305 0.544
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 42.307 0.546
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 42.417 0.656
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.422 0.661
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 42.430 0.669
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 42.451 0.690
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.458 0.697
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.567 0.806
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 42.574 0.813
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 42.633 0.872
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.646 0.885
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.665 0.904
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.693 0.932
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 42.726 0.965
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.774 1.013
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 42.774 1.013
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.818 1.057
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.838 1.077
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.858 1.097
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.859 1.098
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 42.861 1.100
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.866 1.105
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 42.933 1.172
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.973 1.212
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 42.979 1.218
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 42.986 1.225
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.165 1.404
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 43.224 1.463
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 43.274 1.513
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 43.306 1.545
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 43.399 1.638
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.408 1.647
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 43.528 1.767
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 43.667 1.906
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.771 2.010
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.844 2.083
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 43.936 2.175
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 44.022 2.261
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.032 2.271
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 44.037 2.276
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 44.115 2.354
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.217 2.456
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.359 2.598
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3 44.403 2.642
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.404 2.643
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 44.441 2.680
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 44.562 2.801
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.587 2.826
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.639 2.878
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 44.678 2.917
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 44.747 2.986
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.790 3.029
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 44.870 3.109
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.934 3.173
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.239 3.478
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.286 3.525
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.320 3.559
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 45.353 3.592
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 45.361 3.600
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 45.402 3.641
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 45.445 3.684
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 45.470 3.709
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 45.524 3.763
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Final 45.544 3.783
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 45.580 3.819
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 45.620 3.859
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 45.676 3.915
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 45.811 4.050
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.913 4.152
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.958 4.197
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.028 4.267
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 46.065 4.304
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 46.068 4.307
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 46.204 4.443
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 46.207 4.446
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 46.229 4.468
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.316 4.555
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 46.453 4.692
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.636 4.875
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 46.709 4.948
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 46.727 4.966
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 46.886 5.125
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 47.124 5.363
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 47.202 5.441
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 47.253 5.492
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 47.312 5.551
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 47.506 5.745
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 47.739 5.978
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 48.056 6.295
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 48.613 6.852
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 48.618 6.857
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 48.874 7.113
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 49.066 7.305
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.077 7.316
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 49.624 7.863
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 49.717 7.956
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 51.153 9.392
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 51.735 9.974
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 53.489 11.728
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 57.946 16.185
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 58.787 17.026

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.179 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.672 0.493
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 43.819 0.640
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 43.857 0.678
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.865 0.686
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 43.879 0.700
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.998 0.819
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 44.147 0.968
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 44.429 1.250
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 44.640 1.461
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 44.768 1.589
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 44.847 1.668
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 44.866 1.687
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.919 1.740
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 45.004 1.825
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 45.144 1.965
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 45.236 2.057
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 45.362 2.183
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 45.446 2.267
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 45.817 2.638
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 45.869 2.690
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 46.047 2.868
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 46.703 3.524
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 46.763 3.584
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 46.810 3.631
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.868 3.689
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 47.284 4.105
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 47.842 4.663
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 48.532 5.353
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 48.576 5.397
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 49.123 5.944
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 49.204 6.025
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 49.814 6.635
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.827 6.648
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 50.353 7.174
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 51.801 8.622
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 52.570 9.391
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 53.131 9.952
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:02.728 19.549
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:02.935 19.756
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:03.158 19.979

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 45.939 0.000
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 46.345 0.406
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 46.413 0.474
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 46.657 0.718
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 46.750 0.811
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 47.165 1.226
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 47.274 1.335
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 47.722 1.783
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 48.002 2.063
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 48.066 2.127
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.157 2.218
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 48.208 2.269
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 48.574 2.635
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 48.800 2.861
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 48.817 2.878
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 48.839 2.900
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 49.027 3.088
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 49.080 3.141
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 49.199 3.260
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 49.257 3.318
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 49.349 3.410
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 49.411 3.472
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 49.722 3.783
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 49.747 3.808
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 49.911 3.972
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 50.143 4.204
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 50.191 4.252
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 50.246 4.307
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 50.448 4.509
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 50.763 4.824
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 3 50.980 5.041
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 51.002 5.063
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 51.111 5.172
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 51.227 5.288
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 2 52.240 6.301
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 3 52.346 6.407
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE Final 52.568 6.629
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 53.054 7.115
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 53.151 7.212
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 2 53.581 7.642
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 54.656 8.717
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 54.861 8.922
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 1:06.450 20.511
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 1 1:40.644 54.705
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 2:01.699 75.760
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 2:06.947 81.008

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 39.521 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 39.580 0.059
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.026 0.505
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.197 0.676
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 40.374 0.853
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 40.463 0.942
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 40.530 1.009
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 40.642 1.121
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.733 1.212
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 41.052 1.531
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.134 1.613
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 41.214 1.693
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.218 1.697
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.240 1.719
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.257 1.736
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 41.258 1.737
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 41.455 1.934
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 41.489 1.968
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 41.507 1.986
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 41.578 2.057
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.709 2.188
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 41.714 2.193
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 41.739 2.218
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 41.877 2.356
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.951 2.430
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 41.998 2.477
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 42.107 2.586
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.253 2.732
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.292 2.771
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 42.362 2.841
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.453 2.932
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 42.462 2.941
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.470 2.949
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 42.483 2.962
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 42.484 2.963
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.484 2.963
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 42.568 3.047
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 42.588 3.067
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.620 3.099
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 42.779 3.258
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.023 3.502
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 43.078 3.557
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 43.154 3.633
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 43.198 3.677
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 43.272 3.751
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 43.346 3.825
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.441 3.920
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 43.494 3.973
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 43.659 4.138
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 43.717 4.196
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.789 4.268
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.789 4.268
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 43.841 4.320
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.853 4.332
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.950 4.429
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 44.191 4.670
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 44.241 4.720
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 44.247 4.726
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 44.572 5.051
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 44.617 5.096
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 44.892 5.371
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.971 5.450
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.993 5.472
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 45.350 5.829
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 45.558 6.037
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 45.569 6.048
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.826 6.305
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 45.854 6.333
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 46.352 6.831
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 46.622 7.101
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 46.706 7.185
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 46.809 7.288
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 47.674 8.153
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 53.427 13.906

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 42.461 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 42.652 0.191
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.867 0.406
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 43.596 1.135
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 43.914 1.453
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 44.198 1.737
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 44.223 1.762
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 44.403 1.942
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 45.721 3.260
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.191 3.730
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 46.382 3.921
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 47.095 4.634
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.284 4.823
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.347 4.886
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 47.532 5.071
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 47.668 5.207
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 47.915 5.454
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 48.272 5.811
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 48.351 5.890
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 48.809 6.348
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 48.942 6.481
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 48.955 6.494
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.980 6.519
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 49.529 7.068
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 49.568 7.107
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 50.036 7.575
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 50.040 7.579
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 50.091 7.630
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 50.121 7.660
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 50.269 7.808
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 50.312 7.851
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 50.331 7.870
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 50.365 7.904
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.472 8.011
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 51.199 8.738
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 51.208 8.747
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 51.705 9.244
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 52.459 9.998

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.695 0.000
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 38.172 0.477
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN 3 38.381 0.686
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN Final 38.441 0.746
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.584 0.889
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN Semi Final 38.585 0.890
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN 1 38.626 0.931
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN 2 38.755 1.060
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.937 1.242
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.372 1.677
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.417 1.722
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.604 1.909
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 39.644 1.949
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 39.650 1.955
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 39.651 1.956
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.991 2.296
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.074 2.379
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 40.077 2.382
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.128 2.433
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.143 2.448
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 40.225 2.530
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.317 2.622
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.382 2.687
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.385 2.690
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.470 2.775
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.588 2.893
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.709 3.014
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 40.728 3.033
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 40.750 3.055
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.867 3.172
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 40.986 3.291
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.208 3.513
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.227 3.532
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 41.238 3.543
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.310 3.615
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 41.343 3.648
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 41.464 3.769
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.482 3.787
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.636 3.941
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.656 3.961
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.794 4.099
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 41.841 4.146
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 41.890 4.195
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 41.940 4.245
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 42.009 4.314
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 42.191 4.496
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.234 4.539
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 42.430 4.735
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 42.611 4.916
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 42.911 5.216
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.960 5.265
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 43.072 5.377
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 43.076 5.381
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.116 5.421
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.144 5.449
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 43.149 5.454
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 43.284 5.589
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 43.486 5.791
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 43.567 5.872
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.640 5.945
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 43.790 6.095
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 43.803 6.108
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 43.826 6.131
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.858 6.163
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 43.865 6.170
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.888 6.193
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 43.962 6.267
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 44.022 6.327
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.121 6.426
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.239 6.544
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.298 6.603
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 44.299 6.604
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 44.334 6.639
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.386 6.691
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 44.440 6.745
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 44.493 6.798
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 44.660 6.965
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 44.678 6.983
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 44.704 7.009
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 44.721 7.026
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.722 7.027
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 44.767 7.072
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 45.287 7.592
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 45.290 7.595
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 45.459 7.764
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 45.632 7.937
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 45.769 8.074
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 45.812 8.117
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 46.070 8.375
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 46.424 8.729
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.573 8.878
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 46.903 9.208
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.990 9.295
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 47.043 9.348
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 47.623 9.928
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 49.494 11.799
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 58.514 20.819
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH Semi Final 1:00.625 22.930
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 1:19.764 42.069

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 44.965 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD Final 45.262 0.297
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 45.660 0.695
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 45.935 0.970
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN Final 46.052 1.087
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 46.091 1.126
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 46.355 1.390
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 46.408 1.443
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 1 46.497 1.532
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 2 46.534 1.569
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW 3 46.653 1.688
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 46.834 1.869
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 47.021 2.056
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 47.077 2.112
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 47.213 2.248
1830 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jacob HOLMES 1 47.451 2.486
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 47.517 2.552
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW Final 47.728 2.763
1830 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jacob HOLMES 2 47.897 2.932
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 1 48.228 3.263
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING Final 48.349 3.384
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 2 48.355 3.390
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 3 48.412 3.447
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 48.522 3.557
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 48.616 3.651
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 48.773 3.808
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 48.877 3.912
1830 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jacob HOLMES 3 49.289 4.324
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN Final 49.429 4.464
1830 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jacob HOLMES Final 49.668 4.703
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 49.742 4.777
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 49.745 4.780
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 50.244 5.279
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 50.345 5.380
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 50.619 5.654
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 50.770 5.805
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 51.136 6.171
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS Final 51.201 6.236
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 51.233 6.268
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 51.361 6.396

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.733 0.000
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 37.898 0.165
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 37.935 0.202
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.939 0.206
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.180 0.447
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 38.196 0.463
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 38.238 0.505
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.461 0.728
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.683 0.950
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.742 1.009
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 38.827 1.094
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.965 1.232
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 38.978 1.245
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.049 1.316
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.122 1.389
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.207 1.474
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 39.331 1.598
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.634 1.901
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.694 1.961
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 39.776 2.043
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 39.791 2.058
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.797 2.064
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 39.824 2.091
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 39.827 2.094
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 39.830 2.097
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 39.983 2.250
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 40.043 2.310
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.100 2.367
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.103 2.370
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.115 2.382
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.124 2.391
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 40.265 2.532
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.316 2.583
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.399 2.666
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 40.514 2.781
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.547 2.814
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 40.562 2.829
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.571 2.838
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.571 2.838
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 40.590 2.857
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 40.660 2.927
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 40.841 3.108
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.854 3.121
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 40.976 3.243
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 41.018 3.285
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.031 3.298
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.114 3.381
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 41.298 3.565
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 41.348 3.615
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.428 3.695
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 41.557 3.824
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 41.587 3.854
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.681 3.948
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.688 3.955
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 41.831 4.098
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.891 4.158
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 41.895 4.162
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.953 4.220
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 42.015 4.282
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.043 4.310
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 42.057 4.324
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Semi Final 42.071 4.338
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 42.128 4.395
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.282 4.549
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 42.310 4.577
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 42.373 4.640
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.463 4.730
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.473 4.740
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.528 4.795
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 42.646 4.913
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 42.745 5.012
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 42.887 5.154
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 42.900 5.167
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 42.940 5.207
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.016 5.283
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.292 5.559
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 43.355 5.622
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 43.380 5.647
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 43.438 5.705
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.743 6.010
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 43.810 6.077
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 43.853 6.120
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.854 6.121
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 44.141 6.408
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 44.183 6.450
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 44.247 6.514
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.265 6.532
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 44.357 6.624
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 44.437 6.704
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.454 6.721
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 44.622 6.889
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.807 7.074
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 45.113 7.380
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 46.307 8.574
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 46.597 8.864
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 56.352 18.619

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.110 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.335 0.225
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 42.390 0.280
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 42.390 0.280
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.492 0.382
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 42.716 0.606
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 42.796 0.686
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 43.309 1.199
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 44.477 2.367
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.668 2.558
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 44.746 2.636
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.933 2.823
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.149 3.039
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 45.359 3.249
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 45.400 3.290
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.004 3.894
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 46.205 4.095
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 46.690 4.580
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 47.322 5.212
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 47.381 5.271
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.498 5.388
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 47.840 5.730
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 56.207 14.097
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 59.744 17.634

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 35.844 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 35.863 0.019
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.921 0.077
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 36.217 0.373
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 36.227 0.383
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 36.309 0.465
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.636 0.792
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.801 0.957
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 36.850 1.006
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.960 1.116
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 37.067 1.223
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 37.354 1.510
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 37.528 1.684
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 37.602 1.758
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.607 1.763
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 37.626 1.782
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.795 1.951
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 37.802 1.958
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 37.820 1.976
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 38.333 2.489
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.369 2.525
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 38.485 2.641
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.496 2.652
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 38.523 2.679
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.550 2.706
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 38.565 2.721
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.581 2.737
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.635 2.791
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 38.636 2.792
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.659 2.815
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 38.670 2.826
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.688 2.844
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 38.855 3.011
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.890 3.046
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 39.064 3.220
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.205 3.361
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.295 3.451
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 39.406 3.562
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.414 3.570
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 39.536 3.692
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 39.542 3.698
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.558 3.714
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.662 3.818
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.691 3.847
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 39.693 3.849
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.699 3.855
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.744 3.900
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 39.769 3.925
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.857 4.013
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 40.023 4.179
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN Semi Final 40.047 4.203
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 40.124 4.280
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.244 4.400
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 40.365 4.521
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 40.391 4.547
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 40.392 4.548
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.427 4.583
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Semi Final 40.585 4.741
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 40.858 5.014
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 40.873 5.029
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 40.933 5.089
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.944 5.100
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 41.011 5.167
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 41.117 5.273
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.269 5.425
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 41.317 5.473
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 41.431 5.587
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 41.622 5.778
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 41.630 5.786
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 41.730 5.886
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Semi Final 41.766 5.922
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 42.144 6.300
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.150 6.306
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 43.252 7.408
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 43.271 7.427
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.481 7.637
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 43.707 7.863
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 43.779 7.935
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 44.254 8.410
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 45.088 9.244
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 45.704 9.860
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 50.687 14.843
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 1:05.404 29.560
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 1:05.505 29.661
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 1:17.448 41.604
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 1:45.196 69.352
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 1:55.144 79.300
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 2:52.997 137.153

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.266 0.000
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.457 0.191
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 36.741 0.475
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.882 0.616
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.941 0.675
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.974 0.708
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.138 0.872
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 37.463 1.197
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.470 1.204
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.564 1.298
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.645 1.379
1901 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ty NEWMAN 2 38.128 1.862
1901 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ty NEWMAN 1 38.510 2.244
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 38.554 2.288
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 38.674 2.408
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 38.836 2.570
1901 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ty NEWMAN 3 39.241 2.975
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 39.429 3.163
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 39.666 3.400
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.793 3.527
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 39.977 3.711
1901 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ty NEWMAN 4 40.720 4.454
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 45.235 8.969

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.612 0.000
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.076 0.464
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 33.293 0.681
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.405 0.793
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 33.467 0.855
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 33.564 0.952
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.581 0.969
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.751 1.139
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 33.890 1.278
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.901 1.289
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.906 1.294
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.924 1.312
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.941 1.329
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 33.990 1.378
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.025 1.413
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.157 1.545
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.243 1.631
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 34.359 1.747
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.499 1.887
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.521 1.909
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 34.550 1.938
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 34.572 1.960
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 34.642 2.030
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.682 2.070
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.786 2.174
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.844 2.232
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.873 2.261
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.911 2.299
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 35.008 2.396
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 35.038 2.426
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.046 2.434
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 35.099 2.487
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 35.230 2.618
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.268 2.656
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.310 2.698
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.322 2.710
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 35.346 2.734
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.375 2.763
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.448 2.836
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 35.449 2.837
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.494 2.882
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 35.547 2.935
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 35.671 3.059
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 35.786 3.174
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.839 3.227
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 35.908 3.296
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 35.960 3.348
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 36.000 3.388
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 36.117 3.505
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.121 3.509
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 36.147 3.535
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 36.316 3.704
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 36.466 3.854
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 36.786 4.174
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 36.941 4.329
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.029 4.417
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 37.281 4.669
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 37.360 4.748
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.368 4.756
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 37.463 4.851
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.858 5.246
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 38.009 5.397
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.291 5.679
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 38.504 5.892
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 38.685 6.073
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 38.704 6.092
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 38.785 6.173
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 39.031 6.419
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.168 6.556
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 39.238 6.626
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 39.296 6.684
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.778 7.166
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.976 7.364
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 2 40.026 7.414
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 40.345 7.733
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 40.392 7.780
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 3 41.062 8.450
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 1 41.311 8.699
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 42.665 10.053
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 43.453 10.841
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON Semi Final 43.791 11.179
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.869 12.257
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.188 15.576

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.220 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.934 0.714
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.202 0.982
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.485 1.265
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.561 1.341
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 41.605 1.385
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 41.742 1.522
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.899 1.679
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.014 1.794
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 42.114 1.894
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.134 1.914
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.288 2.068
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.525 2.305
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.650 2.430
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.888 2.668
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 42.923 2.703
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 43.193 2.973
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 43.235 3.015
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.254 3.034
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.752 3.532
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 1 44.533 4.313
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 2 44.865 4.645
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 44.904 4.684
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 4 45.574 5.354
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 4 45.878 5.658
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 3 46.373 6.153
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 47.022 6.802
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 53.934 13.714

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.084 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 34.143 0.059
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.297 0.213
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.299 0.215
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.428 0.344
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.607 0.523
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 34.618 0.534
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.619 0.535
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 34.718 0.634
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.761 0.677
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.785 0.701
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 34.808 0.724
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.834 0.750
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.867 0.783
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.875 0.791
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 34.971 0.887
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 35.036 0.952
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.038 0.954
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.042 0.958
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 35.179 1.095
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.186 1.102
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.281 1.197
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 35.291 1.207
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.350 1.266
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.371 1.287
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Semi Final 35.467 1.383
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.509 1.425
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 35.510 1.426
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 35.558 1.474
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.567 1.483
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 35.698 1.614
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.866 1.782
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 36.053 1.969
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 36.061 1.977
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 36.091 2.007
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 36.098 2.014
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.099 2.015
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Semi Final 36.188 2.104
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 36.232 2.148
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.303 2.219
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 36.321 2.237
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.487 2.403
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 36.534 2.450
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Final 36.561 2.477
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.594 2.510
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.720 2.636
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.003 2.919
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 2 37.419 3.335
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.507 3.423
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.734 3.650
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 1 37.756 3.672
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE Semi Final 38.007 3.923
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.500 4.416
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.791 4.707
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 39.063 4.979
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 39.296 5.212
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 3 39.325 5.241
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 39.353 5.269
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 39.391 5.307
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 39.454 5.370
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 39.500 5.416
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 39.796 5.712
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 40.176 6.092
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 1 40.245 6.161
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.816 6.732
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 2 41.222 7.138
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.440 7.356
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 45.175 11.091
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 45.469 11.385
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 49.354 15.270
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 1:07.536 33.452
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 3 1:37.337 63.253

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 42.085 0.000
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 42.156 0.071
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 42.555 0.470
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 42.629 0.544
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.879 0.794
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.439 1.354
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.641 1.556
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.868 1.783
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 46.082 3.997
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 46.674 4.589
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 47.309 5.224
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 47.456 5.371
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.521 6.436
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.599 6.514
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 48.923 6.838
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 49.122 7.037
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.969 8.884
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.031 8.946
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 51.688 9.603
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 51.871 9.786

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 33.939 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 34.378 0.439
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 34.826 0.887
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.960 1.021
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.177 1.238
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 35.430 1.491
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.449 1.510
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 35.650 1.711
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 35.666 1.727
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.825 1.886
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 36.391 2.452
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.410 2.471
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.460 2.521
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.574 2.635
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.827 2.888
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 36.916 2.977
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 36.920 2.981
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 36.979 3.040
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 37.043 3.104
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 37.147 3.208
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 37.442 3.503
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 37.603 3.664
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 37.695 3.756
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 37.736 3.797
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 37.868 3.929
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 38.238 4.299
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 38.576 4.637
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 38.595 4.656
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.624 4.685
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 39.396 5.457
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 39.461 5.522
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.766 5.827
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 39.815 5.876
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.958 6.019
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 40.258 6.319
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 40.324 6.385
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.520 6.581
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 40.943 7.004
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 42.904 8.965
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 42.921 8.982
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 43.373 9.434
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 43.537 9.598
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 43.726 9.787
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 43.967 10.028
194 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan DUNNING 2 47.607 13.668
194 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan DUNNING 3 53.316 19.377
194 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan DUNNING 1 55.431 21.492

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 38.566 0.000
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.723 0.157
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.761 0.195
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 39.088 0.522
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 39.120 0.554
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 39.216 0.650
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 39.412 0.846
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.564 0.998
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.609 1.043
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.131 1.565
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 40.189 1.623
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 40.232 1.666
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 40.296 1.730
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 40.489 1.923
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.496 1.930
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 40.513 1.947
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 40.523 1.957
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 41.001 2.435
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.057 2.491
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.494 2.928
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 41.577 3.011
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 41.584 3.018
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.787 3.221
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 42.027 3.461
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 42.036 3.470
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 42.291 3.725
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 42.539 3.973
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 42.709 4.143
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 42.782 4.216
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.956 4.390
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 43.748 5.182
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.377 5.811
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET Final 44.948 6.382
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 45.072 6.506
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 45.219 6.653
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 45.253 6.687
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 45.477 6.911
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 45.928 7.362
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 50.194 11.628
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 50.332 11.766
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 50.985 12.419

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.503 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.810 0.307
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 31.942 0.439
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.065 0.562
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Semi Final 32.177 0.674
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 32.280 0.777
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 32.326 0.823
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 32.434 0.931
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 32.562 1.059
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 32.585 1.082
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.864 1.361
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 32.921 1.418
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.990 1.487
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 33.051 1.548
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 33.078 1.575
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 33.212 1.709
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.244 1.741
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 3 33.395 1.892
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 33.425 1.922
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.483 1.980
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.484 1.981
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.567 2.064
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 33.587 2.084
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 33.635 2.132
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.715 2.212
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 33.745 2.242
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 33.797 2.294
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.836 2.333
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.993 2.490
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.994 2.491
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.000 2.497
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL Final 34.047 2.544
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.076 2.573
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL Semi Final 34.085 2.582
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 34.210 2.707
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 2 34.236 2.733
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.311 2.808
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 34.331 2.828
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.373 2.870
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 34.391 2.888
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 34.475 2.972
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 34.562 3.059
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 34.566 3.063
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.588 3.085
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.722 3.219
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 34.751 3.248
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 1 35.178 3.675
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.273 3.770
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Semi Final 35.281 3.778
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.978 4.475
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 36.164 4.661
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 36.187 4.684
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.585 5.082
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 1 36.889 5.386
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 3 37.440 5.937
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.564 6.061
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 37.659 6.156
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 37.857 6.354
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Semi Final 39.546 8.043
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 40.662 9.159
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 41.181 9.678
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 43.099 11.596
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 44.223 12.720
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 44.449 12.946
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY 2 51.238 19.735
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 57.813 26.310
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 1:10.739 39.236
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 1:34.047 62.544

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 37.481 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 37.717 0.236
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 37.898 0.417
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.127 0.646
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.163 0.682
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 38.298 0.817
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.420 0.939
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.478 0.997
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 38.744 1.263
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.819 1.338
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.056 1.575
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.063 1.582
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 39.171 1.690
817 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 3 39.195 1.714
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 39.231 1.750
817 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 1 39.256 1.775
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.281 1.800
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.344 1.863
817 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY Final 39.398 1.917
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.471 1.990
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.539 2.058
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.697 2.216
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 39.768 2.287
817 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 2 39.845 2.364
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 39.869 2.388
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 39.888 2.407
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 40.013 2.532
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 40.107 2.626
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.199 2.718
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 40.239 2.758
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 40.409 2.928
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.522 3.041
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.535 3.054
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.623 3.142
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 40.648 3.167
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.786 3.305
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 40.905 3.424
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 40.924 3.443
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.957 3.476
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 41.147 3.666
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 41.248 3.767
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.338 3.857
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 41.493 4.012
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 41.743 4.262
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.909 4.428
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.990 4.509
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.045 4.564
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.202 4.721
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 42.437 4.956
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.676 5.195
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.231 5.750
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 43.296 5.815
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.205 6.724
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 49.447 11.966

Top of Report