End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Feb/2018 16:18:27

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 498

Total Riders = 440

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.503 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Final 32.280 0.777
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 2 32.326 0.823
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 32.562 1.059
5 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 32.612 1.109
6 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.990 1.487
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Final 33.076 1.573
8 The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 51TC Superclass Men 3 33.395 1.892
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 33.405 1.902
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.425 1.922
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 33.484 1.981
12 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys 2 33.564 2.061
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 33.567 2.064
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 3 33.635 2.132
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 3 33.751 2.248
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 33.901 2.398
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men Final 33.939 2.436
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.084 2.581
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Semi Final 34.143 2.640
20 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Superclass Men 3 34.210 2.707
21 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 34.297 2.794
22 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 30+ Men Final 34.378 2.875
23 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 2 34.391 2.888
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Superclass Men Final 34.588 3.085
25 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 34.619 3.116
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 804 17-29 Men 2 34.808 3.305
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 34.834 3.331
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.844 3.341
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 34.867 3.364
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 34.917 3.414
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys 3 35.008 3.505
32 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 35.042 3.539
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men Final 35.177 3.674
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 2 35.273 3.770
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 3 35.322 3.819
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 1 35.350 3.847
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 3 35.509 4.006
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1929 16 Boys 2 35.547 4.044
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys Semi Final 35.671 4.168
40 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 1854 16 Boys 3 35.786 4.283
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys Semi Final 35.844 4.341
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Semi Final 35.863 4.360
43 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Men 1 35.866 4.363
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 4 36.127 4.624
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 15 Boys 4 36.266 4.763
46 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 13-15 Voucher 2 36.295 4.792
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 36.391 4.888
48 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 15 Boys 2 36.457 4.954
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 2 36.574 5.071
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 1 36.786 5.283

Top of Report