End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Feb/2018 16:17:59

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 498

Total Riders = 440

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.503 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 31.810 0.307
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 31.942 0.439
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.065 0.562
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.177 0.674
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Final 32.280 0.777
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 2 32.326 0.823
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 1 32.434 0.931
9 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 32.562 1.059
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.585 1.082
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 32.612 1.109
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 32.864 1.361
13 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.921 1.418
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.990 1.487
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 3 33.051 1.548
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Final 33.076 1.573
17 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.078 1.575
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.212 1.709
19 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Final 33.244 1.741
20 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 3 33.293 1.790
21 The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 51TC Superclass Men 3 33.395 1.892
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 33.405 1.902
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.425 1.922
24 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 2 33.467 1.964
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Superclass Men 2 33.483 1.980
26 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 33.484 1.981
27 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys 2 33.564 2.061
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 33.567 2.064
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 33.581 2.078
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 33.587 2.084
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 3 33.635 2.132
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 85 Superclass Men 3 33.715 2.212
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 33.745 2.242
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 3 33.751 2.248
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 1 33.797 2.294
36 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.836 2.333
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 1 33.890 2.387
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 33.901 2.398
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 33.906 2.403
40 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys Final 33.924 2.421
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men Final 33.939 2.436
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 33.941 2.438
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Semi Final 33.990 2.487
44 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 33.993 2.490
45 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 33.994 2.491
46 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men 2 34.000 2.497
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 34.025 2.522
48 The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 51TC Superclass Men Final 34.047 2.544
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 3 34.076 2.573
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.084 2.581

Top of Report