End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 2 Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Feb/2018 16:51:50

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 498

Total Riders = 440

8-10 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2705 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 5 2nd
43.816
{2.203}
1st
42.830
{2.211}
1st
43.826
{2.263}
1st
42.612
{2.219}
3487 Southside BMX Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 7 1st
43.426
{2.150}
2nd
43.634
{2.134}
2nd
44.311
{2.188}
2nd
43.533
{2.141}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 12 3rd
44.432
{2.218}
3rd
44.871
{2.168}
3rd
46.318
{2.273}
3rd
43.735
{2.233}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 16 4th
47.163
{2.166}
4th
46.720
{2.203}
4th
48.293
{2.200}
4th
49.259
{2.258}

13-15 Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 4 1st
37.077
{1.901}
1st
36.295
{1.945}
1st
37.609
{1.979}
1st
36.922
{1.943}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 9 2nd
37.835
{1.972}
2nd
37.764
{1.966}
3rd
40.784
{2.012}
2nd
37.262
{1.953}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 18 5th
40.096
{1.987}
4th
39.840
{1.997}
4th
41.230
{2.004}
5th
42.602
{1.964}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 18 3rd
38.361
{2.074}
3rd
38.655
{2.206}
2nd
38.671
{2.037}
CR:10
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5 20 4th
39.812
{2.094}
7th
43.569
{2.071}
6th
44.244
{2.111}
3rd
39.431
{2.096}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6 22 7th
42.452
{2.104}
6th
41.470
{2.063}
5th
42.417
{2.169}
4th
39.908
{2.066}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7 29 8th
45.430
{2.088}
8th
44.406
{2.047}
7th
50.952
{2.114}
6th
45.591
{2.118}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - ## 6th
41.272
{2.035}
5th
40.750
{2.013}
CR:10 DNS

11-12 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
41.425
{2.037}
1st
40.120
{2.010}
1st
41.298
{2.109}
1st
41.064
{2.050}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 11 4th
44.313
{2.258}
3rd
43.736
{2.152}
2nd
42.246
{2.171}
2nd
42.298
{2.151}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 13 2nd
43.384
{2.177}
2nd
43.434
{2.227}
3rd
43.807
{2.229}
CR:6
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 14 3rd
44.254
{2.154}
4th
45.945
{2.266}
4th
47.107
{2.187}
3rd
45.094
{2.222}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3094 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sebastian COWLING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3096 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAYRELL Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
80 Southside Bmx Club WA Nathan MUSSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3157 Rockingham BMX Club WA Alex BARRETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3653 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside BMX Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3971 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kodi TRATT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
41.472
{2.107}
- 3 1st
41.086
{2.095}
1st
40.695
{2.087}
1st
42.019
{2.113}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2nd
42.030
{2.090}
- 5 2nd
41.151
{2.093}
2nd
41.981
{2.137}
1st
42.116
{2.120}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3rd
42.586
{2.240}
- 5 1st
41.823
{2.072}
1st
42.112
{2.049}
3rd
44.995
{2.193}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
43.535
{2.121}
- 7 2nd
43.169
{2.119}
3rd
44.344
{2.178}
2nd
43.472
{2.169}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
44.050
{2.236}
- 9 3rd
42.741
{2.170}
3rd
42.699
{2.211}
3rd
45.162
{2.172}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 6th
45.458
{2.247}
- 7 3rd
44.753
{2.107}
2nd
43.903
{2.114}
2nd
44.592
{2.106}
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 7th
45.631
{2.342}
- 14 4th
44.106
{2.246}
5th
45.673
{2.467}
5th
45.962
{2.204}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 8th
45.666
{2.246}
- 12 4th
44.874
{2.171}
4th
44.002
{2.174}
4th
45.572
{2.199}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 16 6th
46.582
{2.296}
6th
49.149
{2.456}
4th
49.023
{2.401}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - 16 5th
46.067
{2.217}
5th
45.718
{2.330}
6th
46.615
{2.304}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM - 17 6th
46.882
{2.381}
6th
47.627
{2.343}
5th
49.672
{2.384}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - 17 5th
44.272
{2.207}
4th
45.307
{2.238}
CR:8

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 5 1st
38.341
{1.985}
2nd
38.912
{2.045}
1st
39.118
{2.029}
1st
38.431
{1.982}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 10 4th
41.860
{2.044}
1st
38.747
{2.003}
2nd
42.129
{2.060}
3rd
42.501
{2.064}
6 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 17 2nd
39.578
{2.079}
8th
46.134
{2.081}
5th
43.236
{2.048}
2nd
40.908
{2.097}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 17 3rd
39.844
{2.009}
6th
43.341
{2.034}
4th
43.035
{2.113}
4th
42.552
{2.023}
1SS Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5 22 5th
42.155
{2.154}
4th
40.766
{2.134}
7th
43.806
{2.217}
6th
43.237
{2.221}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6 22 8th
43.245
{2.164}
3rd
40.678
{2.114}
3rd
42.183
{2.210}
8th
43.950
{2.230}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7 23 7th
42.534
{2.180}
5th
42.370
{2.155}
6th
43.748
{2.132}
5th
42.732
{2.138}
1829 Southside BMX Club WA Bailey FOSTER 8 28 6th
42.364
{2.146}
7th
45.775
{2.235}
8th
48.999
{2.321}
7th
43.862
{2.207}

15-16 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 4 1st
37.506
{1.974}
1st
38.600
{1.974}
1st
39.546
{2.020}
1st
39.651
{2.012}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR (16UGC) 2 8 2nd
40.161
{2.042}
2nd
41.860
{2.038}
2nd
41.842
{2.115}
2nd
41.379
{2.121}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
42.665
{2.155}
3rd
46.117
{2.170}
3rd
44.804
{2.145}
3rd
48.037
{2.145}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16UGC) - ## 4th
47.633
{2.291}
CR:6 DNS DNS

17-29 Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 5 1st
36.608
{2.013}
1st
35.813
{1.946}
2nd
36.566
{1.987}
1st
34.917
{1.962}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 7 2nd
36.722
{1.951}
2nd
36.514
{1.907}
1st
36.488
{1.912}
2nd
36.127
{1.888}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 13 3rd
37.905
{1.930}
3rd
38.340
{1.928}
3rd
38.288
{1.956}
4th
38.133
{1.913}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 4 15 4th
38.519
{1.958}
4th
39.566
{1.971}
4th
38.766
{1.971}
3rd
37.773
{1.944}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 5 21 6th
44.608
{2.296}
5th
41.849
{2.245}
5th
42.565
{2.271}
5th
42.716
{2.302}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 6 25 5th
41.019
{2.161}
7th
49.051
{2.113}
6th
43.244
{2.179}
7th
49.482
{2.299}
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 7 26 7th
45.150
{2.183}
6th
45.870
{2.239}
7th
45.920
{2.192}
6th
46.722
{2.206}

30+ Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 1 4 1st
38.618
{2.050}
1st
38.770
{2.050}
1st
38.667
{2.075}
1st
39.144
{2.036}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 11 2nd
39.540
{2.051}
5th
51.213
{2.055}
2nd
39.754
{2.044}
2nd
40.574
{2.049}
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 12 3rd
40.699
{2.113}
2nd
39.826
{2.064}
4th
41.428
{2.071}
3rd
41.664
{2.118}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 15 4th
40.916
{2.051}
4th
41.326
{2.092}
3rd
40.264
{2.038}
4th
42.501
{2.028}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 5 18 5th
41.599
{2.124}
3rd
40.384
{2.105}
5th
42.295
{2.119}
5th
45.377
{2.065}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

40+ Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 4 1st
38.770
{2.011}
1st
38.753
{1.980}
1st
38.575
{1.943}
1st
39.354
{1.988}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 8 2nd
39.500
{1.989}
2nd
39.348
{2.025}
2nd
39.931
{1.964}
2nd
40.723
{2.018}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 12 3rd
41.687
{2.029}
3rd
41.621
{2.086}
3rd
41.411
{2.017}
3rd
42.236
{2.061}
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 16 4th
42.947
{2.099}
4th
42.199
{2.114}
4th
42.315
{2.105}
4th
42.787
{2.086}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 5 21 6th
43.458
{2.209}
5th
42.690
{2.141}
5th
42.964
{2.137}
5th
43.365
{2.084}
750 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard COOK 6 23 5th
43.301
{2.113}
6th
43.618
{2.199}
6th
44.995
{2.216}
6th
46.236
{2.175}

8 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3143 Westside BMX Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 4 1st
49.068
{2.281}
1st
49.639
{2.311}
1st
49.602
{2.330}
1st
49.879
{2.298}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 8 2nd
50.745
{2.509}
2nd
51.786
{2.487}
2nd
52.610
{2.493}
2nd
51.786
{2.473}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 12 3rd
53.787
{2.510}
3rd
54.731
{2.522}
3rd
54.611
{2.519}
3rd
53.361
{2.517}
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 4 16 4th
1:04.964
{2.923}
4th
1:06.668
{2.860}
4th
1:07.177
{3.010}
4th
1:08.752
{2.850}

8 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1st
45.520
{2.272}
1st
45.841
{2.251}
- 3 1st
45.858
{2.229}
1st
45.697
{2.239}
1st
45.978
{2.232}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2nd
45.791
{2.228}
1st
46.437
{2.162}
- 3 1st
46.229
{2.246}
1st
46.016
{2.202}
1st
47.002
{2.226}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3rd
48.661
{2.321}
2nd
48.127
{2.325}
- 4 1st
48.024
{2.385}
1st
48.427
{2.421}
2nd
48.337
{2.332}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 4th
49.448
{2.494}
4th
49.201
{2.453}
- 8 3rd
49.800
{2.447}
2nd
48.828
{2.449}
3rd
49.478
{2.471}
2903 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 5th
50.201
{2.360}
3rd
48.633
{2.330}
- 9 2nd
48.393
{2.302}
4th
49.658
{2.342}
3rd
49.596
{2.323}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 6th
50.883
{2.226}
2nd
49.952
{2.238}
- 5 2nd
48.368
{2.174}
2nd
49.041
{2.283}
1st
48.253
{2.184}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 7th
51.533
{2.344}
4th
50.505
{2.338}
- 8 3rd
48.665
{2.374}
3rd
49.424
{2.386}
2nd
48.680
{2.335}
3422 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lennox STEVENS 8th
57.341
{2.659}
3rd
50.143
{2.289}
- 14 5th
51.499
{2.347}
5th
52.591
{2.326}
4th
51.084
{2.297}
2512 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Zacchary ROGER 5th
50.022
{2.352}
- 13 8th
1:03.123
3rd
49.551
{2.342}
2nd
50.822
{2.389}
3736 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Cameron MILLER 5th
51.425
{2.457}
- 10 3rd
51.092
{2.491}
4th
51.144
{2.486}
3rd
51.561
{2.469}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 6th
51.033
{2.494}
- 16 5th
50.823
{2.512}
6th
54.593
{2.481}
5th
50.499
{2.454}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 6th
52.046
{2.498}
- 14 4th
51.812
{2.448}
5th
51.613
{2.470}
5th
54.063
{2.456}
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 7th
51.417
{2.517}
- 15 4th
49.388
{2.512}
5th
51.178
{2.505}
6th
52.382
{2.556}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 7th
53.070
{2.451}
- 17 6th
52.590
{2.447}
6th
52.504
{2.423}
5th
51.836
{2.382}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 8th
53.256
{2.367}
- 10 4th
50.324
{2.399}
2nd
49.903
{2.364}
4th
51.996
{2.415}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 8th
53.264
{2.501}
- 9 2nd
50.622
{2.515}
3rd
50.377
{2.421}
4th
49.912
{2.469}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - 17 6th
52.446
{2.727}
4th
50.918
{2.446}
7th
52.715
{2.567}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 19 7th
56.746
{2.463}
6th
55.759
{2.658}
6th
56.407
{2.522}
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - 19 5th
55.654
{2.681}
7th
54.745
{2.656}
7th
56.834
{2.583}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - 21 6th
57.150
{2.617}
7th
57.453
{2.645}
8th
57.562
{2.613}
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - 22 7th
1:00.609
{2.721}
8th
58.214
{2.698}
7th
58.932
{2.888}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 23 CR:10 7th
56.767
{2.448}
6th
56.705
{2.462}
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - 23 7th
1:03.063
{2.783}
8th
1:00.745
{2.707}
8th
1:00.298
{2.595}
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - 24 8th
1:01.018
{2.709}
8th
1:01.948
{2.632}
8th
1:02.218
{2.623}

9 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
WA 1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
47.492
{2.268}
- 3 1st
46.517
{2.210}
1st
47.471
{2.261}
1st
47.458
{2.228}
3 WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
47.565
{2.359}
- 7 3rd
47.315
{2.331}
2nd
48.001
{2.341}
2nd
47.927
{2.354}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3rd
48.580
{2.275}
- 4 2nd
46.779
{2.279}
1st
49.150
{2.296}
1st
47.471
{2.252}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 4th
50.205
{2.380}
- 6 1st
49.678
{2.324}
3rd
51.983
{2.302}
2nd
49.363
{2.344}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 5th
51.622
{2.537}
- 11 4th
51.092
{2.545}
3rd
51.626
{2.468}
4th
51.271
{2.566}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 6th
51.816
{2.460}
- 8 3rd
53.080
{2.504}
2nd
50.766
{2.489}
3rd
51.259
{2.457}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
53.869
{2.478}
- 9 2nd
52.087
{2.430}
4th
52.537
{2.493}
3rd
52.439
{2.462}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 8th
57.873
{2.658}
- 12 4th
54.148
{2.646}
4th
57.135
{2.646}
4th
55.018
{2.736}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 17 5th
57.511
{2.513}
CR:7 5th
55.855
{2.484}

9 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1st
47.789
{2.439}
- 10 2nd
48.460
{2.419}
1st
47.632
{2.466}
7th
1:02.450
{2.394}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2nd
48.387
{2.414}
- 4 1st
48.042
{2.383}
2nd
48.700
{2.496}
1st
49.073
{2.389}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3rd
50.437
{2.440}
- 3 1st
49.176
{2.356}
1st
48.190
{2.373}
1st
48.702
{2.372}
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 4th
50.730
{2.429}
- 8 4th
50.544
{2.426}
2nd
52.210
{2.476}
2nd
52.268
{2.491}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 5th
51.192
{2.486}
- 9 3rd
49.766
{2.452}
4th
51.904
{2.522}
2nd
49.233
{2.456}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 6th
52.007
{2.410}
- 8 2nd
49.646
{2.380}
3rd
50.498
{2.414}
3rd
51.312
{2.437}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 7th
52.874
{2.500}
- 12 3rd
52.587
{2.471}
5th
53.646
{2.518}
4th
53.178
{2.594}
2852 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zane VAN DER LEER 8th
53.235
{2.434}
- 13 4th
52.687
{2.434}
6th
52.918
{2.456}
3rd
53.063
{2.408}
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS - 13 6th
52.328
{2.511}
3rd
52.841
{2.609}
4th
52.322
{2.535}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 15 5th
53.938
{2.537}
4th
53.601
{2.638}
6th
54.462
{2.603}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - 16 5th
52.009
{2.416}
5th
52.520
{2.439}
6th
53.719
{2.507}
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT - 17 6th
54.028
{2.541}
6th
53.905
{2.562}
5th
52.686
{2.551}
3397 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Casey ASHFOLD - 19 7th
55.335
{2.491}
7th
55.015
{2.477}
5th
53.675
{2.702}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - 21 7th
59.579
{2.899}
7th
58.680
{2.968}
7th
59.407
{2.967}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
42.102
{2.125}
- 3 1st
42.048
{2.102}
1st
42.746
{2.145}
1st
42.344
{2.132}
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2nd
42.294
{2.108}
- 5 1st
43.468
{2.128}
3rd
43.626
{2.203}
1st
44.262
{2.129}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3rd
43.250
{2.185}
- 7 2nd
42.471
{2.126}
1st
42.298
{2.191}
4th
43.499
{2.151}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4th
44.182
{2.199}
- 6 2nd
44.944
{2.146}
2nd
44.045
{2.167}
2nd
42.969
{2.143}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 5th
45.143
{2.097}
- 10 3rd
44.663
{2.160}
4th
45.077
{2.144}
3rd
45.401
{2.186}
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 6th
45.432
{2.197}
- 9 4th
44.795
{2.201}
2nd
43.114
{2.135}
3rd
43.442
{2.193}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 7th
47.011
{2.183}
- 13 7th
47.486
{2.156}
4th
45.840
{2.242}
2nd
45.100
{2.158}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
47.056
{2.320}
- 13 3rd
46.421
{2.354}
6th
46.956
{2.345}
4th
45.565
{2.222}
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - 13 5th
45.513
{2.211}
3rd
44.519
{2.267}
5th
44.276
{2.180}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - 15 4th
46.533
{2.264}
5th
46.302
{2.277}
6th
46.735
{2.272}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER - 17 6th
47.211
{2.280}
6th
46.418
{2.274}
5th
46.235
{2.213}
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - 18 7th
1:15.612
{2.202}
5th
46.258
{2.246}
6th
44.669
{2.197}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 20 6th
1:03.320
{2.223}
7th
49.878
{2.269}
7th
48.144
{2.239}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - 21 5th
49.293
{2.353}
8th
48.448
{2.480}
8th
48.299
{2.578}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 22 8th
47.897
{2.334}
7th
48.265
{2.454}
7th
48.056
{2.286}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1st
48.705
{2.355}
- 3 1st
49.394
{2.335}
1st
50.571
{2.366}
1st
49.259
{2.345}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2nd
50.034
{2.322}
- 3 1st
47.350
{2.399}
1st
48.295
{2.314}
1st
49.392
{2.322}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3rd
51.579
{2.384}
- 6 2nd
48.413
{2.363}
2nd
50.276
{2.419}
2nd
51.573
{2.375}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4th
51.999
{2.390}
- 8 3rd
50.980
{2.491}
3rd
51.068
{2.468}
2nd
50.502
{2.443}
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 5th
52.122
{2.531}
- 9 4th
52.344
{2.374}
2nd
51.056
{2.403}
3rd
51.904
{2.386}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6th
52.471
{2.511}
- 10 3rd
51.526
{2.391}
4th
51.533
{2.430}
3rd
51.902
{2.420}
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 7th
55.150
{2.362}
- 11 2nd
51.055
{2.291}
5th
55.013
{2.440}
4th
52.511
{2.330}
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 8th
55.728
{2.528}
- 12 4th
54.968
{2.578}
3rd
55.267
{2.614}
5th
54.660
{2.489}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 13 5th
55.267
{2.576}
4th
55.315
{2.553}
4th
55.191
{2.513}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 5th
58.174
{2.589}
5th
55.874
{2.478}
5th
55.457
{2.492}

10 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1st
47.189
{2.426}
- 3 1st
47.288
{2.408}
1st
47.504
{2.385}
1st
47.465
{2.384}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2nd
49.120
{2.367}
- 11 3rd
50.261
{2.330}
4th
50.244
{2.381}
4th
2:19.532
{2.502}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3rd
49.538
{2.444}
- 4 1st
47.652
{2.278}
1st
48.181
{2.290}
2nd
48.224
{2.303}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4th
50.519
{2.402}
- 5 2nd
47.385
{2.331}
2nd
47.740
{2.335}
1st
49.811
{2.442}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 5th
51.106
{2.458}
- 8 2nd
49.311
{2.402}
3rd
48.273
{2.380}
3rd
48.919
{2.394}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 6th
51.274
{2.534}
- 10 3rd
52.852
{2.696}
3rd
51.830
{2.617}
4th
52.393
{2.623}
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 7th
53.425
{2.865}
- 8 4th
51.507
{2.514}
2nd
50.355
{2.600}
2nd
53.051
{2.678}
1907 Club Unknown ? Taison SCOTT 8th
54.888
{2.623}
- 11 4th
56.079
{2.564}
4th
53.744
{2.564}
3rd
56.346
{2.643}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - 15 5th
56.459
{2.471}
5th
54.055
{2.512}
5th
57.179
{2.603}

10 Boys Expert (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
42.458
{2.096}
1st
42.073
{2.154}
- 3 1st
41.898
{2.088}
1st
41.801
{2.112}
1st
42.574
{2.145}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
42.859
{2.125}
1st
41.810
{2.126}
- 9 3rd
43.771
{2.221}
4th
44.359
{2.175}
2nd
43.165
{2.178}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3rd
43.274
{2.209}
4th
42.567
{2.129}
- 6 1st
42.973
{2.157}
2nd
42.665
{2.176}
3rd
43.224
{2.154}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4th
43.408
{2.112}
2nd
41.912
{2.094}
- 4 1st
41.761
{2.117}
1st
42.646
{2.129}
2nd
42.693
{2.164}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
44.037
{2.163}
2nd
42.858
{2.194}
- 7 2nd
42.422
{2.172}
1st
42.417
{2.162}
4th
43.528
{2.164}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 6th
44.562
{2.129}
3rd
42.305
{2.120}
- 6 4th
44.032
{2.185}
1st
42.451
{2.128}
1st
42.430
{2.161}
3WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 7th
45.353
{2.134}
3rd
42.979
{2.137}
- 7 1st
42.307
{2.132}
3rd
42.861
{2.163}
3rd
42.986
{2.138}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 8th
45.544
{2.248}
4th
44.747
{2.226}
- 12 6th
45.445
{2.211}
4th
44.441
{2.186}
2nd
44.115
{2.215}
7WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 5th
42.774
{2.183}
- 8 4th
42.933
{2.213}
3rd
43.306
{2.213}
1st
42.633
{2.184}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 5th
46.068
{2.161}
- 15 7th
46.453
{2.172}
4th
45.524
{2.178}
4th
46.028
{2.214}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
45.402
{2.175}
- 12 4th
45.470
{2.214}
5th
44.934
{2.178}
3rd
44.870
{2.189}
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 6th
49.624
{2.255}
- 6 3rd
42.866
{2.194}
2nd
42.726
{2.206}
1st
42.774
{2.172}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 7th
47.739
{2.275}
- 12 4th
45.320
{2.325}
3rd
44.217
{2.273}
5th
44.022
{2.186}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 7th
58.787
{2.143}
- 9 2nd
43.399
{2.168}
3rd
43.667
{2.170}
4th
43.936
{2.132}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH DNF:8 - 6 2nd
41.891
{2.130}
2nd
42.120
{2.069}
2nd
42.838
{2.142}
2WA Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI DNF:8 - 7 2nd
43.844
{2.196}
2nd
42.818
{2.140}
3rd
44.404
{2.148}
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS - - 15 5th
45.361
{2.289}
5th
44.678
{2.213}
5th
44.403
{2.153}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - 15 3rd
44.790
{2.367}
7th
46.229
{2.421}
5th
47.253
{2.387}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 16 8th
51.153
{2.224}
4th
46.727
{2.196}
4th
45.239
{2.199}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 16 5th
44.587
{2.234}
5th
45.811
{2.218}
6th
45.620
{2.276}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 16 3rd
44.639
{2.199}
6th
45.913
{2.273}
7th
47.202
{2.191}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 17 6th
45.286
{2.209}
6th
45.958
{2.365}
5th
46.316
{2.338}
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 17 5th
45.676
{2.286}
6th
46.204
{2.165}
6th
46.709
{2.270}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - 17 5th
45.580
{2.205}
5th
47.124
{2.256}
7th
46.065
{2.362}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 19 7th
49.717
{2.442}
6th
47.506
{2.428}
6th
47.312
{2.350}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - 19 6th
46.636
{2.158}
7th
46.207
{2.237}
6th
46.886
{2.228}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 20 6th
48.874
{2.434}
7th
49.066
{2.530}
7th
48.618
{2.393}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 21 7th
48.056
{2.456}
7th
49.077
{2.380}
7th
48.613
{2.450}
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 23 7th
51.735
{2.567}
8th
57.946
{3.116}
8th
53.489
{2.627}

17-29 Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
40.220
{1.969}
1st
40.934
{1.953}
1st
41.899
{1.984}
1st
41.202
{2.011}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 11 4th
41.742
{2.127}
3rd
42.288
{2.136}
2nd
42.134
{2.136}
2nd
41.605
{2.165}
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 13 3rd
41.561
{2.228}
4th
42.888
{2.234}
3rd
42.650
{2.235}
3rd
42.114
{2.208}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 13 2nd
41.485
{2.069}
2nd
42.014
{2.085}
5th
43.752
{2.104}
4th
42.525
{2.104}
4WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 5 19 5th
43.235
{2.112}
5th
42.923
{2.088}
4th
43.254
{2.184}
5th
43.193
{2.165}
1861 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Imogen Kate ABRAHALL 6 25 6th
44.533
{2.204}
6th
44.865
{2.301}
6th
46.373
{2.324}
7th
45.878
{2.279}
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 7 27 7th
53.934
{2.076}
7th
44.904
{2.099}
7th
47.022
{2.113}
6th
45.574
{2.180}

17-29 Men (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1st
34.297
{1.869}
1st
34.618
{1.860}
- 7 3rd
36.232
{1.857}
2nd
35.179
{1.865}
2nd
35.698
{1.880}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
35.281
{1.887}
2nd
34.971
{1.888}
- 4 1st
34.619
{1.866}
2nd
34.785
{1.865}
1st
34.761
{1.864}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3rd
35.510
{1.862}
1st
34.143
{1.899}
- 3 1st
34.428
{1.846}
1st
34.607
{1.826}
1st
34.718
{1.858}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
35.558
{1.905}
2nd
35.036
{1.904}
- 7 2nd
34.875
{1.891}
3rd
35.186
{1.904}
2nd
34.834
{1.900}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 5th
36.061
{1.835}
3rd
36.091
{1.839}
- 10 5th
36.534
{1.880}
3rd
36.487
{1.859}
2nd
34.867
{1.878}
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 6th
36.561
{1.904}
4th
35.467
{1.919}
- 8 4th
36.098
{1.890}
1st
34.808
{1.852}
3rd
36.321
{1.925}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
36.594
{1.909}
4th
36.188
{1.910}
- 9 2nd
35.350
{1.876}
4th
36.099
{1.918}
3rd
35.567
{1.891}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 8th
40.176
{1.920}
3rd
35.291
{1.920}
- 8 2nd
35.371
{1.936}
2nd
35.042
{1.924}
4th
37.734
{1.959}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 5th
36.053
{2.022}
- 12 4th
37.003
{1.985}
5th
39.353
{2.015}
3rd
35.509
{1.941}
52 Hills BMX Club WA Bryce LANE 5th
38.007
{1.889}
- 12 3rd
37.756
{1.877}
3rd
37.419
{1.871}
6th
1:37.337
{1.948}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
39.454
{1.908}
- 12 3rd
35.866
{1.897}
5th
36.303
{1.909}
4th
36.720
{1.947}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 6th
1:07.536
{1.896}
- 3 1st
35.038
{1.883}
1st
34.084
{1.877}
1st
34.299
{1.883}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - - 13 4th
39.500
{1.978}
4th
37.507
{1.917}
5th
38.500
{1.922}
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD - - 15 5th
40.245
{1.996}
6th
41.222
{2.008}
4th
39.325
{1.975}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - - 15 6th
39.296
{2.032}
4th
39.063
{2.042}
5th
38.791
{2.007}
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - - 16 5th
39.796
{2.035}
5th
39.391
{2.042}
6th
45.469
{2.044}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - - 17 6th
49.354
{2.087}
6th
40.816
{2.039}
5th
41.440
{2.060}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - - ## 6th
45.175
{2.354}
CR:8 DNS

16 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.612
{1.822}
1st
34.025
{1.850}
- 3 1st
33.890
{1.843}
1st
33.467
{1.839}
1st
33.293
{1.841}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
33.076
{1.831}
1st
33.581
{1.809}
- 3 1st
34.572
{1.873}
1st
34.243
{1.809}
1st
34.911
{1.834}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
33.901
{1.869}
3rd
34.359
{1.862}
- 8 3rd
35.268
{1.878}
2nd
34.682
{1.931}
3rd
34.786
{1.911}
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4th
33.924
{1.905}
2nd
34.550
{1.867}
- 6 2nd
34.642
{1.915}
2nd
33.564
{1.887}
2nd
34.157
{1.894}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
34.521
{1.859}
2nd
33.990
{1.859}
- 3 1st
33.906
{1.886}
1st
33.941
{1.877}
1st
33.405
{1.828}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
35.038
{1.973}
4th
34.844
{1.880}
- 7 2nd
35.346
{1.967}
3rd
35.046
{1.874}
2nd
35.310
{1.933}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 7th
35.375
{1.884}
4th
35.230
{1.910}
- 6 2nd
34.873
{1.935}
2nd
34.499
{1.929}
2nd
33.751
{1.867}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 8th
36.147
{1.881}
3rd
35.099
{1.860}
- 12 6th
36.316
{1.964}
3rd
35.494
{1.843}
3rd
35.008
{1.877}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
35.448
{1.878}
- 12 5th
36.121
{1.889}
3rd
35.449
{1.883}
4th
35.322
{1.895}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 5th
35.671
{1.942}
- 10 3rd
35.839
{1.967}
4th
36.466
{1.967}
3rd
35.908
{1.966}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th
37.029
{2.001}
- 12 3rd
35.960
{1.995}
4th
35.547
{2.097}
5th
37.360
{2.007}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
37.463
{1.995}
- 14 4th
36.786
{1.988}
4th
36.941
{1.988}
6th
37.368
{2.039}
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 7th
38.009
{2.060}
- 16 5th
38.291
{2.060}
6th
39.168
{2.100}
5th
37.281
{2.023}
1854 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Devon BAOHM 7th
38.704
{1.908}
- 13 4th
36.117
{1.891}
5th
36.000
{1.925}
4th
35.786
{1.959}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 8th
42.665
{2.104}
- 16 4th
37.858
{2.062}
5th
38.504
{2.128}
7th
43.453
{2.065}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 8th
43.791
{2.176}
- 16 6th
40.345
{2.084}
5th
39.031
{2.060}
5th
39.296
{2.088}
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 17 7th
38.785
{2.076}
6th
39.238
{2.089}
4th
38.685
{2.111}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 17 5th
39.778
{1.974}
6th
39.976
{2.015}
6th
40.392
{1.968}
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH - - 20 7th
41.311
{1.980}
7th
40.026
{1.942}
6th
41.062
{2.086}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 22 6th
44.869
{2.122}
CR:9 7th
48.188
{2.178}

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
43.179
{2.139}
- 3 1st
43.998
{2.131}
1st
43.672
{2.152}
1st
43.819
{2.137}
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2nd
43.857
{2.185}
- 10 3rd
46.047
{2.227}
5th
45.869
{2.196}
2nd
44.847
{2.203}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
43.879
{2.197}
- 6 2nd
44.640
{2.197}
1st
45.144
{2.217}
3rd
45.004
{2.232}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4th
44.919
{2.156}
- 8 3rd
45.817
{2.177}
3rd
44.866
{2.173}
2nd
44.768
{2.182}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 5th
45.236
{2.211}
- 4 1st
44.429
{2.184}
2nd
44.147
{2.183}
1st
43.865
{2.185}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 6th
46.810
{2.269}
- 10 2nd
45.446
{2.195}
4th
45.362
{2.148}
4th
46.703
{2.202}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 7th
48.532
{2.275}
- 10 4th
46.868
{2.295}
2nd
46.763
{2.226}
4th
47.842
{2.293}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 8th
48.576
{2.336}
- 10 4th
49.123
{2.284}
3rd
49.204
{2.366}
3rd
47.284
{2.262}
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA - 14 5th
49.814
{2.428}
4th
50.353
{2.463}
5th
49.827
{2.429}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE - 16 6th
51.801
{2.407}
5th
53.131
{2.590}
5th
52.570
{2.461}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 17 5th
1:02.935
{2.931}
6th
1:03.158
{3.074}
6th
1:02.728
{2.723}

11 Boys Novice (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1st
45.939
{2.268}
- 3 1st
47.165
{2.264}
1st
46.413
{2.251}
1st
46.750
{2.291}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2nd
46.345
{2.346}
- 3 1st
46.657
{2.290}
1st
48.208
{2.341}
1st
48.157
{2.319}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3rd
49.199
{2.375}
- 7 2nd
47.722
{2.304}
3rd
48.066
{2.319}
2nd
48.817
{2.376}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4th
49.411
{2.318}
- 8 4th
49.349
{2.491}
2nd
48.002
{2.305}
2nd
47.274
{2.278}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 5th
49.747
{2.417}
- 7 2nd
48.839
{2.404}
2nd
48.574
{2.346}
3rd
48.800
{2.339}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 6th
50.191
{2.599}
- 11 3rd
49.257
{2.436}
5th
50.448
{2.460}
3rd
49.911
{2.510}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 7th
51.111
{2.408}
- 10 3rd
49.080
{2.374}
3rd
50.143
{2.420}
4th
49.722
{2.506}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 8th
52.568
{2.662}
- 14 4th
50.763
{2.599}
4th
49.027
{2.390}
6th
51.227
{2.609}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 15 5th
54.861
{2.818}
4th
53.054
{2.874}
6th
53.151
{2.845}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD - 16 5th
51.002
{2.395}
6th
2:06.947
{2.341}
5th
50.246
{2.512}
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR - 17 7th
1:40.644
{2.469}
6th
52.240
{2.609}
4th
50.980
{2.546}
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI - 18 6th
1:06.450
{2.393}
5th
2:01.699
{2.476}
7th
54.656
{2.587}
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG - 20 CR:8 7th
53.581
{2.665}
5th
52.346
{2.542}

11 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
40.197
{2.127}
1st
39.580
{2.071}
- 4 1st
40.463
{2.081}
1st
40.733
{2.092}
2nd
40.026
{2.111}
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2nd
41.578
{2.140}
2nd
41.258
{2.171}
- 3 1st
40.374
{2.103}
1st
40.530
{2.116}
1st
39.521
{2.041}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3rd
41.998
{2.111}
3rd
41.489
{2.133}
- 12 6th
53.427
{2.158}
3rd
42.453
{2.143}
3rd
41.052
{2.169}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4th
42.484
{2.248}
2nd
41.214
{2.090}
- 4 2nd
41.240
{2.138}
1st
41.455
{2.070}
1st
41.257
{2.068}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
43.198
{2.088}
1st
40.642
{2.089}
- 5 2nd
41.739
{2.079}
2nd
41.218
{2.108}
1st
41.507
{2.110}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 6th
44.247
{2.326}
3rd
42.484
{2.186}
- 11 3rd
43.154
{2.145}
4th
42.483
{2.212}
4th
43.023
{2.155}
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 7th
44.617
{2.218}
4th
42.568
{2.147}
- 10 4th
43.346
{2.196}
3rd
42.253
{2.245}
3rd
42.470
{2.141}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 8th
45.558
{2.143}
4th
41.877
{2.121}
- 10 5th
43.853
{2.180}
3rd
42.292
{2.093}
2nd
42.462
{2.114}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 5th
42.362
{2.172}
- 8 3rd
43.494
{2.178}
2nd
41.951
{2.169}
3rd
42.620
{2.139}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
43.272
{2.197}
- 5 1st
41.134
{2.148}
2nd
41.709
{2.187}
2nd
42.107
{2.173}
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 6th
42.779
{2.314}
- 11 2nd
41.714
{2.077}
4th
42.588
{2.143}
5th
45.350
{2.059}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 6th
43.841
{2.181}
- 13 4th
43.789
{2.134}
5th
43.441
{2.207}
4th
43.789
{2.104}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 13 3rd
43.717
{2.261}
6th
43.659
{2.292}
4th
43.078
{2.243}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 14 4th
45.826
{2.234}
5th
44.971
{2.220}
5th
44.892
{2.259}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - - 15 5th
43.950
{2.161}
5th
44.241
{2.216}
5th
44.191
{2.211}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER - - 15 5th
46.706
{2.196}
4th
44.572
{2.197}
6th
44.993
{2.161}
2688 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Austen ABRAHALL - - 18 6th
46.352
{2.214}
6th
46.622
{2.262}
6th
45.569
{2.274}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 18 6th
47.674
{2.296}
6th
46.809
{2.410}
6th
45.854
{2.347}

12 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
42.461
{2.150}
- 3 1st
42.867
{2.167}
1st
42.652
{2.127}
1st
43.596
{2.187}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
43.914
{2.205}
- 4 2nd
45.721
{2.203}
1st
44.198
{2.259}
1st
44.223
{2.202}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3rd
46.382
{2.241}
- 5 1st
44.403
{2.127}
2nd
46.191
{2.145}
2nd
47.095
{2.281}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
47.668
{2.272}
- 8 3rd
47.284
{2.238}
3rd
47.915
{2.290}
2nd
47.347
{2.249}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 5th
49.529
{2.436}
- 11 4th
50.312
{2.328}
4th
49.568
{2.373}
3rd
48.955
{2.323}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 6th
50.091
{2.410}
- 10 3rd
48.942
{2.338}
3rd
48.809
{2.356}
4th
48.980
{2.383}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 7th
51.705
{2.502}
- 12 4th
50.040
{2.553}
4th
50.121
{2.590}
4th
50.036
{2.532}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 8th
52.459
{2.357}
- 7 2nd
48.351
{2.281}
2nd
48.272
{2.285}
3rd
47.532
{2.286}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER - 15 5th
50.365
{2.492}
5th
51.208
{2.390}
5th
50.269
{2.426}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 15 5th
51.199
{2.542}
5th
50.331
{2.529}
5th
50.472
{2.507}

12 Boys Expert (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
37.695
{1.973}
2nd
40.225
{2.296}
- 3 1st
38.937
{1.993}
1st
38.584
{1.977}
1st
38.172
{2.001}
98HV Happy Valley Bmx Club SA Trey TUFFIN 2nd
38.441
{1.963}
1st
38.585
{1.961}
- 4 1st
38.626
{1.962}
1st
38.755
{1.982}
2nd
38.381
{1.988}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3rd
40.077
{1.996}
3rd
40.728
{1.980}
- 5 3rd
40.867
{2.003}
1st
41.310
{2.040}
1st
41.636
{2.005}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
40.382
{2.089}
2nd
39.651
{2.035}
- 6 2nd
39.372
{2.050}
1st
39.604
{2.042}
3rd
40.317
{2.164}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 5th
40.750
{2.046}
1st
39.650
{2.088}
- 6 3rd
40.074
{2.067}
2nd
39.644
{2.048}
1st
40.143
{2.049}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
41.227
{2.082}
3rd
40.986
{2.081}
- 5 1st
39.991
{2.058}
3rd
40.385
{2.118}
1st
41.208
{2.105}
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 7th
42.430
{2.090}
4th
41.343
{2.125}
- 9 3rd
41.464
{2.125}
2nd
41.890
{2.063}
4th
41.656
{2.093}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 8th
43.826
{2.079}
4th
42.911
{2.111}
- 12 5th
43.888
{2.151}
5th
43.858
{2.204}
2nd
43.072
{2.115}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 5th
42.191
{2.103}
- 11 4th
41.940
{2.131}
3rd
41.482
{2.108}
4th
41.794
{2.096}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
43.076
{2.136}
- 13 5th
42.960
{2.108}
3rd
43.144
{2.123}
5th
43.116
{2.148}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 6th
43.284
{2.177}
- 9 4th
41.841
{2.118}
2nd
42.009
{2.083}
3rd
41.238
{2.277}
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 6th
45.812
{2.331}
- 12 4th
42.611
{2.153}
6th
44.722
{2.198}
2nd
42.234
{2.130}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 7th
44.299
{2.183}
- 11 2nd
44.239
{2.084}
4th
43.865
{2.128}
5th
43.149
{2.318}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 7th
1:00.625
{2.197}
- 12 3rd
44.721
{2.232}
5th
43.962
{2.269}
4th
44.678
{2.199}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
45.290
{2.217}
- 8 1st
44.022
{2.208}
4th
43.790
{2.204}
3rd
43.567
{2.163}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 8th
1:19.764
{2.051}
- 6 2nd
40.470
{2.038}
2nd
40.128
{2.070}
2nd
40.588
{2.035}
1360 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Noah JACKSON - - 13 4th
44.767
{2.113}
3rd
43.486
{2.183}
6th
44.704
{2.292}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT - - 13 2nd
39.417
{2.055}
4th
40.709
{2.073}
7th
58.514
{2.574}
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER - - 14 5th
45.287
{2.183}
6th
47.043
{2.277}
3rd
44.334
{2.163}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - - 14 6th
44.386
{2.253}
4th
43.640
{2.123}
4th
44.440
{2.116}
1465 Westside BMX Club WA Flynn COSTA - - 16 6th
44.660
{2.445}
5th
44.493
{2.195}
5th
45.459
{2.212}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - 16 5th
44.121
{2.221}
5th
44.298
{2.261}
6th
43.803
{2.224}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 18 6th
46.573
{2.219}
7th
46.070
{2.284}
5th
45.769
{2.258}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 18 6th
45.632
{2.183}
6th
46.990
{2.252}
6th
46.903
{2.237}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - 19 7th
47.623
{2.440}
6th
46.424
{2.332}
6th
49.494
{2.424}

13 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1st
45.262
{2.221}
- 3 1st
44.965
{2.224}
1st
46.408
{2.255}
1st
46.091
{2.204}
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN (12BN) 2nd
46.052
{2.306}
- 6 2nd
46.355
{2.341}
1st
45.660
{2.331}
3rd
47.077
{2.363}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3rd
47.213
{2.330}
- 5 1st
45.935
{2.321}
2nd
47.021
{2.377}
2nd
46.834
{2.393}
1151 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isaiah LAIDLAW (12BN) 4th
47.728
{2.334}
- 5 2nd
46.497
{2.329}
2nd
46.534
{2.332}
1st
46.653
{2.426}
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 5th
48.349
{2.300}
- 9 3rd
48.228
{2.307}
4th
48.355
{2.305}
2nd
48.412
{2.319}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN (12BN) 6th
49.429
{2.356}
- 11 4th
48.522
{2.286}
3rd
47.517
{2.288}
4th
49.742
{2.621}
1830 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jacob HOLMES 7th
49.668
{2.451}
- 9 3rd
47.451
{2.451}
3rd
47.897
{2.429}
3rd
49.289
{2.426}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 8th
51.201
{2.529}
- 12 4th
48.616
{2.378}
4th
48.877
{2.397}
4th
48.773
{2.500}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS - 15 5th
50.345
{2.469}
5th
49.745
{2.463}
5th
50.619
{2.488}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON - 17 6th
51.361
{2.768}
6th
51.233
{2.635}
5th
50.770
{2.787}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER - 18 CR:7 5th
50.244
{2.315}
6th
51.136
{2.340}

13 Boys Expert (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
37.898
{1.981}
1st
38.196
{2.046}
- 4 2nd
37.935
{1.989}
1st
38.461
{2.023}
1st
38.683
{2.015}
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
39.122
{1.994}
2nd
38.978
{2.017}
- 3 1st
37.733
{1.993}
1st
37.939
{2.023}
1st
38.180
{2.009}
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
39.824
{2.014}
4th
39.797
{2.177}
- 11 4th
40.854
{2.069}
3rd
39.049
{2.056}
4th
40.571
{2.067}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4th
40.100
{2.045}
1st
38.965
{2.024}
- 5 2nd
39.791
{2.023}
2nd
40.103
{2.035}
1st
39.207
{2.025}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5th
40.562
{2.061}
3rd
39.331
{2.013}
- 5 1st
38.742
{2.058}
2nd
38.238
{2.053}
2nd
38.827
{2.059}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 6th
41.018
{1.980}
2nd
40.660
{2.011}
- 4 1st
40.590
{1.975}
1st
39.694
{1.996}
2nd
39.776
{1.983}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 7th
41.348
{2.135}
3rd
40.841
{2.073}
- 15 5th
40.265
{2.034}
2nd
39.634
{2.095}
8th
43.438
{2.084}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 8th
41.681
{2.055}
4th
40.976
{2.088}
- 10 3rd
40.547
{2.083}
4th
41.891
{2.074}
3rd
40.399
{2.087}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 5th
40.043
{2.009}
- 15 8th
56.352
{2.067}
4th
39.983
{2.070}
3rd
39.827
{2.002}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
41.587
{2.070}
- 10 2nd
41.831
{2.037}
6th
41.114
{2.047}
2nd
39.830
{2.068}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
40.514
{2.166}
- 11 3rd
40.115
{2.117}
5th
40.571
{2.169}
3rd
40.316
{2.185}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 6th
42.071
{2.170}
- 14 6th
41.031
{2.181}
3rd
41.298
{2.258}
5th
42.057
{2.174}
2331 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 7th
41.895
{2.049}
- 17 6th
42.310
{2.043}
7th
43.292
{2.085}
4th
41.557
{2.061}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
42.646
{2.168}
- 16 5th
44.807
{2.107}
6th
42.473
{2.135}
5th
41.688
{2.090}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 8th
42.940
{1.998}
- 14 4th
40.124
{2.052}
5th
42.373
{2.047}
5th
42.463
{2.061}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 8th
44.247
{2.098}
- 13 6th
46.307
{2.117}
3rd
41.953
{2.169}
4th
41.428
{2.129}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - - 17 3rd
43.810
{2.259}
7th
43.854
{2.250}
7th
44.437
{2.309}
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS - - 18 5th
42.043
{2.097}
7th
42.015
{2.110}
6th
42.282
{2.175}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 18 4th
44.454
{2.164}
8th
42.887
{2.176}
6th
44.265
{2.131}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - 18 7th
46.597
{2.308}
4th
42.128
{2.156}
7th
43.380
{2.212}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - - 19 7th
42.528
{2.175}
6th
42.900
{2.238}
6th
43.016
{2.204}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 21 8th
43.355
{2.217}
5th
42.745
{2.296}
8th
44.357
{2.308}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 23 8th
44.141
{2.328}
8th
44.183
{2.354}
7th
43.853
{2.265}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - 23 7th
43.743
{2.122}
8th
44.622
{2.126}
8th
45.113
{2.147}

14 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
42.110
{2.026}
1st
42.335
{2.068}
1st
42.492
{2.040}
1st
42.390
{2.054}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI (13G) 2 8 2nd
42.390
{2.189}
2nd
42.796
{2.268}
2nd
43.309
{2.229}
2nd
42.716
{2.170}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 15 4th
45.149
{2.132}
5th
46.205
{2.186}
3rd
44.668
{2.155}
3rd
44.746
{2.183}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON (13G) 4 17 5th
46.004
{2.180}
3rd
44.933
{2.178}
5th
47.498
{2.158}
4th
47.322
{2.164}
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 5 17 3rd
44.477
{2.215}
4th
45.400
{2.260}
4th
45.359
{2.277}
6th
59.744
{2.220}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6 23 6th
46.690
{2.337}
6th
47.381
{2.360}
6th
56.207
{2.237}
5th
47.840
{2.316}

14 Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
35.921
{1.927}
1st
35.844
{2.003}
- 4 1st
36.960
{1.910}
2nd
36.309
{1.925}
1st
36.227
{1.937}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
36.850
{1.929}
2nd
35.863
{1.975}
- 4 1st
36.636
{2.011}
1st
36.217
{1.979}
2nd
36.801
{2.025}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
37.067
{1.902}
1st
38.523
{1.955}
- 6 2nd
37.354
{1.994}
3rd
37.820
{1.974}
1st
37.528
{1.960}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
37.607
{1.982}
3rd
38.369
{1.974}
- 6 2nd
38.890
{2.001}
2nd
39.205
{1.972}
2nd
38.688
{2.016}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
38.636
{2.030}
4th
39.693
{1.992}
- 4 1st
37.602
{2.001}
1st
37.626
{1.994}
2nd
38.333
{1.997}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
39.699
{2.016}
4th
38.670
{2.038}
- 8 3rd
38.485
{2.020}
2nd
38.496
{2.039}
3rd
38.550
{2.124}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
39.769
{2.005}
3rd
39.406
{1.986}
- 14 5th
40.124
{2.020}
5th
39.536
{2.001}
4th
39.691
{2.010}
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 8th
40.392
{1.937}
2nd
38.565
{1.928}
- 11 4th
39.542
{1.951}
3rd
39.744
{1.956}
4th
39.857
{1.918}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5th
38.855
{2.037}
- 13 3rd
39.414
{1.995}
3rd
38.581
{1.979}
7th
2:52.997
{1.992}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5th
41.766
{2.206}
- 17 8th
50.687
{3.618}
4th
41.622
{2.195}
5th
40.944
{2.127}
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 6th
40.047
{2.171}
- 16 6th
41.630
{2.299}
6th
40.933
{2.113}
4th
41.011
{2.138}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 6th
42.144
{2.039}
- 15 5th
40.244
{2.054}
4th
38.635
{2.015}
6th
1:05.404
{2.008}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 7th
40.585
{2.187}
- 13 4th
40.023
{2.047}
6th
40.858
{2.136}
3rd
40.391
{2.121}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 7th
43.271
{2.077}
- 11 4th
39.662
{2.086}
4th
39.295
{2.053}
3rd
39.558
{2.109}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 8th
41.431
{1.999}
- 16 6th
40.873
{2.052}
5th
40.365
{1.972}
5th
40.427
{2.002}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 8th
1:55.144
{1.999}
- 4 2nd
37.802
{2.059}
1st
37.795
{2.033}
1st
38.659
{2.099}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - - 19 7th
43.252
{2.295}
7th
43.779
{2.241}
5th
43.707
{2.118}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 19 7th
1:05.505
{2.061}
5th
42.150
{2.119}
7th
43.481
{2.066}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 20 7th
41.730
{2.031}
7th
41.317
{2.010}
6th
41.117
{2.029}
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN - - 20 6th
45.088
{2.094}
8th
44.254
{2.110}
6th
45.704
{2.104}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 20 5th
41.269
{2.040}
6th
1:17.448
{2.023}
CR:9
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 20 3rd
39.064
{2.130}
7th
1:45.196
{2.107}
CR:10

15 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 5 1st
36.882
{1.970}
2nd
36.974
{1.938}
1st
36.941
{1.959}
1st
36.266
{1.928}
1551 Hills BMX Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 7 2nd
37.463
{1.962}
1st
36.457
{1.931}
2nd
37.138
{1.993}
2nd
36.741
{1.972}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 12 3rd
37.564
{1.971}
3rd
37.645
{1.955}
3rd
37.470
{1.942}
3rd
39.666
{1.970}
1901 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ty NEWMAN 4 18 4th
38.510
{2.024}
4th
38.128
{2.088}
5th
39.241
{2.010}
5th
40.720
{2.025}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 5 20 5th
38.674
{1.972}
5th
38.554
{2.027}
6th
39.429
{2.189}
4th
39.977
{1.992}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 6 22 6th
45.235
{2.044}
6th
39.793
{2.008}
4th
38.836
{2.134}
DNF:6

30+ Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 4 1st
42.629
{2.055}
1st
42.085
{2.074}
1st
42.156
{2.073}
1st
42.555
{2.121}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 8 2nd
42.879
{2.152}
2nd
43.439
{2.176}
2nd
43.868
{2.133}
2nd
43.641
{2.118}
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 12 3rd
46.082
{2.169}
3rd
47.309
{2.172}
3rd
46.674
{2.185}
3rd
47.456
{2.159}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 16 4th
48.521
{2.384}
4th
49.122
{2.387}
4th
48.599
{2.376}
4th
48.923
{2.351}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 5 20 5th
51.688
{2.410}
5th
50.969
{2.411}
5th
51.871
{2.391}
5th
51.031
{2.353}

30+ Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1st
33.939
{1.862}
- 4 1st
34.960
{1.914}
1st
35.650
{1.932}
2nd
35.666
{1.867}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2nd
34.378
{1.890}
- 3 1st
38.238
{1.961}
1st
35.430
{1.852}
1st
34.826
{1.874}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3rd
35.177
{1.924}
- 5 2nd
35.449
{1.927}
2nd
35.825
{1.970}
1st
36.410
{1.909}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4th
36.391
{1.933}
- 7 2nd
38.624
{1.935}
2nd
36.460
{1.910}
3rd
36.920
{1.945}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 5th
37.147
{1.923}
- 9 3rd
37.043
{1.930}
4th
37.736
{1.917}
2nd
36.916
{1.902}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 6th
37.695
{1.967}
- 10 4th
37.442
{1.974}
3rd
36.574
{1.990}
3rd
36.827
{1.979}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 7th
38.595
{1.937}
- 11 3rd
39.396
{1.990}
3rd
38.576
{1.947}
5th
40.943
{1.971}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 8th
39.815
{2.056}
- 12 4th
39.958
{2.044}
4th
39.461
{2.065}
4th
39.766
{2.066}
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL - 14 5th
37.603
{2.010}
5th
37.868
{1.983}
4th
36.979
{1.995}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE - 15 5th
40.258
{2.038}
5th
40.324
{2.033}
5th
40.520
{2.119}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING - 18 6th
42.904
{2.105}
6th
43.726
{2.153}
6th
43.537
{2.105}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN - 19 6th
43.373
{2.216}
6th
42.921
{2.149}
7th
43.967
{2.147}
194 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan DUNNING - 20 7th
55.431
{2.282}
7th
47.607
{2.173}
6th
53.316
{2.219}

40+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1st
38.566
{2.063}
- 5 1st
39.088
{1.982}
2nd
39.120
{1.984}
2nd
40.189
{2.005}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2nd
39.216
{1.975}
- 4 2nd
39.609
{1.967}
1st
39.412
{2.022}
1st
39.564
{2.006}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3rd
40.296
{1.931}
- 6 1st
40.232
{2.013}
3rd
40.513
{1.994}
2nd
40.523
{1.987}
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4th
40.489
{2.061}
- 5 3rd
40.131
{1.921}
1st
38.723
{1.992}
1st
38.761
{1.967}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 5th
41.577
{2.062}
- 8 2nd
41.001
{2.057}
2nd
40.496
{2.062}
4th
41.584
{2.097}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 6th
42.539
{2.012}
- 10 3rd
41.494
{2.000}
4th
42.027
{2.044}
3rd
41.057
{1.981}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 7th
42.709
{2.065}
- 10 4th
41.787
{2.039}
3rd
42.036
{2.047}
3rd
42.291
{2.033}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 8th
44.948
{2.128}
- 14 4th
45.253
{2.146}
6th
45.072
{2.132}
4th
45.219
{2.159}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS - 15 5th
42.956
{2.164}
5th
43.748
{2.103}
5th
42.782
{2.148}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP - 15 5th
50.194
{2.424}
5th
50.332
{2.339}
5th
50.985
{2.323}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 16 6th
44.377
{2.307}
4th
45.477
{2.203}
6th
45.928
{2.273}

Superclass Women (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
38.163
{1.966}
- 10 3rd
39.063
{2.050}
5th
39.888
{1.982}
2nd
39.171
{2.020}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2nd
38.478
{1.916}
- 5 1st
38.819
{1.961}
1st
37.898
{1.938}
3rd
39.281
{1.981}
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3rd
39.231
{1.999}
- 4 1st
37.717
{2.026}
2nd
38.298
{2.038}
1st
37.481
{2.009}
817 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jazz BAILEY 4th
39.398
{2.004}
- 9 2nd
39.256
{2.006}
4th
39.845
{2.022}
3rd
39.195
{1.998}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 5th
39.869
{2.021}
- 4 2nd
38.420
{2.021}
1st
38.127
{1.989}
1st
38.744
{2.012}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 6th
40.239
{2.023}
- 14 5th
40.535
{2.107}
5th
40.522
{2.053}
4th
40.107
{2.067}
983 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 7th
40.623
{2.024}
- 7 3rd
39.344
{2.031}
2nd
39.539
{2.049}
2nd
39.056
{2.018}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 8th
41.147
{2.037}
- 11 4th
40.013
{2.005}
3rd
39.697
{2.004}
4th
40.199
{2.002}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE - 14 6th
40.905
{2.056}
3rd
39.471
{2.069}
5th
40.648
{2.086}
403 Westside BMX Club WA Kishani GREEN - 16 7th
41.248
{2.068}
4th
39.768
{2.037}
5th
40.924
{2.025}
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 16 4th
40.409
{2.090}
6th
40.957
{2.103}
6th
41.909
{2.087}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY - 18 6th
41.493
{2.099}
6th
42.202
{2.125}
6th
41.743
{2.117}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR - 19 5th
40.786
{2.004}
7th
41.338
{1.983}
7th
42.676
{2.124}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 21 7th
44.205
{2.105}
7th
42.437
{2.116}
7th
43.231
{2.121}
1888 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 24 8th
42.045
{2.260}
8th
41.990
{2.213}
8th
43.296
{2.193}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - ## 8th
49.447
{2.196}
CR:10 DNS

Superclass Men (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
31.503
{1.745}
1st
32.177
{1.768}
- 3 1st
31.810
{1.753}
1st
32.065
{1.756}
1st
31.942
{1.740}
419 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2nd
32.280
{1.777}
1st
32.585
{1.773}
- 5 2nd
32.434
{1.784}
2nd
34.000
{1.772}
1st
33.051
{1.784}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3rd
32.562
{1.796}
4th
33.212
{1.794}
- 5 1st
34.566
{1.814}
1st
33.587
{1.820}
3rd
33.745
{1.831}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
32.990
{1.803}
3rd
33.078
{1.775}
- 8 4th
57.813
{1.831}
2nd
33.994
{1.812}
2nd
33.993
{1.791}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 5th
33.244
{1.875}
2nd
32.921
{1.861}
- 8 3rd
32.864
{1.855}
2nd
32.326
{1.832}
3rd
34.076
{1.842}
51TC The Cove Bmx Club SA Matthew TIDSWELL 6th
34.047
{1.796}
2nd
34.085
{1.794}
- 7 2nd
35.178
{1.830}
3rd
34.236
{1.790}
2nd
33.395
{1.781}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 7th
34.588
{1.962}
4th
39.546
{1.976}
- 12 3rd
36.164
{1.949}
4th
36.187
{2.037}
5th
36.585
{1.986}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 8th
34.722
{1.832}
3rd
34.331
{1.845}
- 8 1st
33.484
{1.829}
4th
34.311
{1.852}
3rd
33.836
{1.854}
85 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 5th
33.425
{1.802}
- 10 5th
1:10.739
{1.862}
3rd
33.483
{1.856}
2nd
33.715
{1.857}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
1:34.047
{1.935}
- 6 2nd
33.797
{1.907}
3rd
34.373
{1.982}
1st
33.635
{1.909}
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 6th
35.281
{1.789}
- 12 4th
34.562
{1.822}
4th
34.391
{1.807}
4th
34.475
{1.782}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE DNF:6 - 9 3rd
37.857
{1.843}
1st
33.567
{1.892}
5th
35.978
{1.837}
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - - 14 5th
34.751
{1.901}
5th
44.223
{1.877}
4th
34.210
{1.861}
748 Hills Bmx Club WA Gage MADELEY - - 14 4th
36.889
{1.858}
6th
51.238
{1.850}
4th
37.440
{1.840}
108 Hills BMX Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - - 16 6th
37.564
{1.901}
5th
40.662
{1.886}
5th
37.659
{1.884}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL - - 17 6th
43.099
{1.982}
5th
35.273
{2.066}
6th
44.449
{1.939}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - - ## 5th
41.181
{1.939}
CR:8 DNS
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake COSSINGTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ETHAN Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CASEY Byford BMX Club WA Casey HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Levi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Club Unknown ? William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
VIENNA Byford Bmx Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HUNTER Byford Bmx Club WA Hunter WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report