End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd3 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2018 16:47:13

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 40.097 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 40.782 0.685
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 41.275 1.178
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.303 1.206
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 41.841 1.744
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 42.063 1.966
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 42.271 2.174
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.669 2.572
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.835 3.738
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 44.895 4.798
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4 47.215 7.118

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.455 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.742 0.287
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.744 0.289
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 36.860 0.405
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 36.971 0.516
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.513 1.058
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 37.632 1.177
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.651 1.196
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 37.862 1.407
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 38.081 1.626
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.216 1.761
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 39.051 2.596
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 39.053 2.598
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 39.257 2.802
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.345 2.890
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 39.405 2.950
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.575 3.120
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.626 3.171
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 39.764 3.309
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.578 4.123
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 41.011 4.556
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.615 5.160
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.633 5.178
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 42.249 5.794
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 42.747 6.292
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 43.679 7.224
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 43.765 7.310
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 45.383 8.928

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 38.903 0.000
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.211 0.308
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 39.296 0.393
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.320 0.417
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 39.371 0.468
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.418 0.515
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 39.584 0.681
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.005 1.102
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 40.106 1.203
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.675 1.772
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 40.907 2.004
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.188 2.285
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 41.375 2.472
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 41.615 2.712
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 42.106 3.203
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 42.226 3.323
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 42.334 3.431
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.377 3.474
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.463 3.560
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.829 3.926
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.910 4.007
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Final 42.956 4.053
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.999 4.096
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 43.367 4.464
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 43.728 4.825
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 43.795 4.892
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.813 4.910
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.907 5.004
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 44.298 5.395
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 44.566 5.663
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Final 44.930 6.027
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.522 7.619
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.873 7.970
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 47.985 9.082
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 48.424 9.521
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 49.131 10.228

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 37.240 0.000
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 37.880 0.640
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.926 0.686
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 38.056 0.816
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 38.337 1.097
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.425 1.185
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.481 1.241
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 38.549 1.309
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 38.929 1.689
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.300 2.060
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 39.569 2.329
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.970 2.730
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.805 3.565
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 41.056 3.816
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.156 3.916
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.371 4.131
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.425 4.185
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 41.497 4.257
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.978 4.738
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.384 5.144
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.571 5.331
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.330 6.090
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.593 6.353
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.207 7.967
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 45.960 8.720
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 47.137 9.897
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 49.805 12.565
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 51.994 14.754

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.617 0.000
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.943 0.326
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 37.046 0.429
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.312 0.695
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.439 0.822
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.314 1.697
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.274 2.657
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.308 2.691
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.775 3.158
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.197 3.580
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.491 4.874
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.101 6.484
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 43.489 6.872
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.022 7.405
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.308 9.691
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 48.543 11.926

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 34.613 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.746 0.133
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.330 0.717
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.411 0.798
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.774 1.161
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.297 1.684
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.626 2.013
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.359 2.746
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 39.535 4.922
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.569 5.956
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.276 6.663
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 41.642 7.029
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.931 7.318
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 42.674 8.061
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 42.764 8.151
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 43.325 8.712

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 37.048 0.000
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 37.395 0.347
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 37.479 0.431
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4 37.538 0.490
244 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 38.156 1.108
244 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joel MCLEOD 4 38.166 1.118
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 38.290 1.242
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 38.373 1.325
244 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 38.411 1.363
244 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 38.544 1.496
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.588 1.540
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 38.839 1.791
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.872 1.824
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 38.875 1.827
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 38.888 1.840
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 39.096 2.048
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 39.213 2.165
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.696 2.648
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.698 2.650
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 40.084 3.036
445 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 2 43.658 6.610
445 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 4 44.061 7.013
445 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 1 44.302 7.254
445 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 3 45.648 8.600

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 36.341 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.092 0.751
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.135 0.794
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 37.145 0.804
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 37.151 0.810
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 37.264 0.923
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.820 1.479
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 37.884 1.543
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 38.426 2.085
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 4 38.598 2.257
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 38.632 2.291
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.637 2.296
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.651 2.310
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 38.878 2.537
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 39.378 3.037
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 39.713 3.372
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 39.725 3.384
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 39.927 3.586
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 40.000 3.659
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 40.499 4.158
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 40.726 4.385
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 40.752 4.411
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 40.967 4.626
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 41.248 4.907
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 41.451 5.110
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.681 5.340
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 42.070 5.729
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 42.212 5.871

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
WA! Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 44.616 0.000
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 44.866 0.250
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.566 0.950
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 45.569 0.953
WA! Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.938 1.322
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 45.953 1.337
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 46.164 1.548
WA! Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 46.166 1.550
WA! Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 46.390 1.774
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 46.765 2.149
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 46.807 2.191
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN Final 47.181 2.565
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 47.238 2.622
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 47.759 3.143
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 48.827 4.211
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 49.007 4.391
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 49.051 4.435
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 49.566 4.950
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 49.827 5.211
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 50.274 5.658
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 50.735 6.119
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 50.807 6.191
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 50.973 6.357
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 51.734 7.118
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 51.803 7.187
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 52.098 7.482
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 52.121 7.505
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 52.689 8.073
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 53.162 8.546
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 53.192 8.576
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 53.918 9.302
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 54.312 9.696
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 54.752 10.136
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 55.817 11.201
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 55.839 11.223
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 56.551 11.935
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 57.923 13.307
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 59.556 14.940
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 2 59.802 15.186
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 1:00.860 16.244
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 1 1:01.749 17.133
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 1:03.007 18.391
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS 3 1:03.635 19.019
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 1:06.120 21.504

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 43.155 0.000
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 43.447 0.292
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 43.581 0.426
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 43.852 0.697
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 43.960 0.805
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 1 44.023 0.868
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.251 1.096
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 44.399 1.244
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 44.460 1.305
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE Semi Final 44.543 1.388
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 2 44.562 1.407
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 44.563 1.408
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 44.588 1.433
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 44.622 1.467
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 44.945 1.790
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 45.100 1.945
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 45.107 1.952
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 45.172 2.017
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 45.325 2.170
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 45.348 2.193
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 45.415 2.260
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 45.492 2.337
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 45.576 2.421
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 45.637 2.482
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 45.671 2.516
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE Final 45.720 2.565
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 45.856 2.701
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 45.863 2.708
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 45.982 2.827
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 3 46.063 2.908
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 46.296 3.141
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 46.486 3.331
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 46.541 3.386
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 46.710 3.555
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 46.802 3.647
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 47.042 3.887
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 47.193 4.038
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 47.267 4.112
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 47.287 4.132
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 47.341 4.186
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 47.407 4.252
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 47.457 4.302
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 47.687 4.532
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 48.021 4.866
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 48.049 4.894
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 48.076 4.921
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 48.084 4.929
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 48.085 4.930
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 48.132 4.977
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 48.381 5.226
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 48.445 5.290
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 48.515 5.360
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 48.526 5.371
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 48.714 5.559
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 48.784 5.629
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 48.879 5.724
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY Semi Final 48.884 5.729
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 48.915 5.760
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 49.055 5.900
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 49.283 6.128
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 49.351 6.196
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 49.442 6.287
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 49.468 6.313
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 49.843 6.688
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.114 6.959
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 50.516 7.361
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 50.643 7.488
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 50.711 7.556
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 50.734 7.579
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 50.979 7.824
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 51.873 8.718
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 52.163 9.008
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 52.668 9.513
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 52.751 9.596
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 52.891 9.736
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 53.251 10.096
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 53.293 10.138
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 53.670 10.515
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 53.811 10.656
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 53.956 10.801
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 54.310 11.155
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 2 54.456 11.301
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 1 54.464 11.309
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 2 54.539 11.384
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 54.582 11.427
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 54.684 11.529
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 1 55.024 11.869
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 3 55.203 12.048
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 3 55.737 12.582
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 3 55.881 12.726
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 56.059 12.904
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 56.304 13.149
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 1 56.693 13.538
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 57.696 14.541
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 2 58.211 15.056
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 2 59.664 16.509
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 1 1:00.461 17.306
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 3 1:05.003 21.848
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 1:24.975 41.820

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 45.954 0.000
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 46.045 0.091
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 46.256 0.302
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 46.362 0.408
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 46.375 0.421
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 46.555 0.601
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 46.702 0.748
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 46.769 0.815
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 47.051 1.097
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 47.068 1.114
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 47.070 1.116
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 47.143 1.189
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 47.194 1.240
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 47.619 1.665
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 47.818 1.864
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 48.158 2.204
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 48.221 2.267
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 48.479 2.525
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 48.559 2.605
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 48.574 2.620
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 48.749 2.795
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 2 48.814 2.860
3227 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter DURGUTOVSKI 2 48.862 2.908
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 3 49.173 3.219
3227 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter DURGUTOVSKI 3 49.191 3.237
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 49.293 3.339
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 49.345 3.391
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 49.454 3.500
3227 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter DURGUTOVSKI Final 49.569 3.615
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.588 3.634
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER Final 49.600 3.646
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 50.054 4.100
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 50.228 4.274
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 50.504 4.550
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 50.599 4.645
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 50.812 4.858
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 1 50.925 4.971
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 51.384 5.430
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 51.504 5.550
3227 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter DURGUTOVSKI 1 51.595 5.641
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 51.633 5.679
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 52.218 6.264
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 52.252 6.298
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 52.835 6.881
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.934 6.980
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 52.981 7.027
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 53.146 7.192
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 53.265 7.311
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.946 7.992
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 54.086 8.132
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 54.527 8.573
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 55.015 9.061

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 39.830 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 40.104 0.274
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 40.203 0.373
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 40.872 1.042
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 40.899 1.069
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 40.935 1.105
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.042 1.212
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 41.092 1.262
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 41.419 1.589
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 41.516 1.686
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 41.627 1.797
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 41.816 1.986
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.901 2.071
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.077 2.247
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 42.184 2.354
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 42.227 2.397
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.230 2.400
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 42.293 2.463
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 42.301 2.471
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 42.369 2.539
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 42.523 2.693
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 42.529 2.699
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 42.725 2.895
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.736 2.906
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.762 2.932
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 42.829 2.999
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.061 3.231
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 43.125 3.295
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.361 3.531
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 43.407 3.577
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.672 3.842
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 44.166 4.336
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 44.214 4.384
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 44.843 5.013
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.938 5.108
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 45.391 5.561
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 45.468 5.638
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 45.652 5.822
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 46.028 6.198
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 46.228 6.398
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 46.305 6.475
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 47.528 7.698
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 47.747 7.917
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 48.219 8.389
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 48.894 9.064
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 1:12.021 32.191

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 46.033 0.000
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 46.820 0.787
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 46.848 0.815
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 46.952 0.919
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER Final 47.010 0.977
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 47.523 1.490
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 47.525 1.492
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 48.208 2.175
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 48.299 2.266
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 48.419 2.386
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 48.675 2.642
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 48.987 2.954
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER Final 49.129 3.096
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 49.237 3.204
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 49.841 3.808
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 49.908 3.875
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 50.156 4.123
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 50.338 4.305
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 50.584 4.551
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 50.787 4.754
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 50.900 4.867
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 3 50.971 4.938
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 2 51.042 5.009
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 51.166 5.133
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 52.131 6.098
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 52.212 6.179
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 52.212 6.179
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 1 52.321 6.288
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 52.412 6.379
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 52.764 6.731
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 52.788 6.755
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 53.004 6.971
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 53.047 7.014
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 53.619 7.586
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 55.458 9.425
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 55.564 9.531
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 55.818 9.785

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 44.672 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 45.215 0.543
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 45.657 0.985
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 45.894 1.222
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 45.898 1.226
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 45.961 1.289
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 46.405 1.733
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 47.234 2.562
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 47.296 2.624
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 47.311 2.639
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 47.314 2.642
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Final 47.529 2.857
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 47.952 3.280
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 3 48.324 3.652
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Final 48.356 3.684
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Final 48.380 3.708
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 48.793 4.121
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 49.407 4.735
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 49.569 4.897
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 49.622 4.950
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 2 49.911 5.239
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 1 49.953 5.281
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 1 50.018 5.346
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 50.218 5.546
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 50.394 5.722
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 50.760 6.088
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 50.786 6.114
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 2 50.823 6.151
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 3 50.893 6.221
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES Final 51.034 6.362
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT Final 51.161 6.489
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN Final 51.469 6.797
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS Final 52.174 7.502
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 53.042 8.370
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 1 53.101 8.429
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 2 53.639 8.967
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH 3 54.572 9.900
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.617 10.945
2809 Westside Bmx Club WA Malakai JUROTTE 1 1:00.893 16.221
2809 Westside Bmx Club WA Malakai JUROTTE 2 1:00.964 16.292
2809 Westside Bmx Club WA Malakai JUROTTE 3 1:02.538 17.866

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 40.204 0.000
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 40.290 0.086
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 40.327 0.123
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 40.395 0.191
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 40.414 0.210
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.555 0.351
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 40.691 0.487
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 40.805 0.601
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 40.921 0.717
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 40.943 0.739
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.009 0.805
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 41.044 0.840
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.051 0.847
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.062 0.858
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 41.070 0.866
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.076 0.872
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.180 0.976
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.187 0.983
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.190 0.986
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 41.222 1.018
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 41.278 1.074
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 41.374 1.170
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 41.375 1.171
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 41.380 1.176
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 41.435 1.231
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.683 1.479
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 41.776 1.572
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 41.873 1.669
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 41.898 1.694
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.926 1.722
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 42.002 1.798
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.047 1.843
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.084 1.880
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 42.173 1.969
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.250 2.046
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 42.343 2.139
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 42.426 2.222
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 42.457 2.253
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.520 2.316
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.520 2.316
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.621 2.417
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 42.663 2.459
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.665 2.461
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 42.679 2.475
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 42.696 2.492
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 42.697 2.493
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 42.703 2.499
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 42.738 2.534
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 42.852 2.648
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 42.858 2.654
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 42.881 2.677
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 42.979 2.775
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 43.026 2.822
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 43.079 2.875
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 43.105 2.901
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.147 2.943
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 43.176 2.972
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 43.197 2.993
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 43.244 3.040
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 43.270 3.066
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 43.271 3.067
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 43.414 3.210
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 43.448 3.244
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 43.490 3.286
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 43.502 3.298
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 43.589 3.385
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.590 3.386
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 43.705 3.501
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 43.723 3.519
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 43.743 3.539
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.823 3.619
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 43.837 3.633
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 43.989 3.785
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.007 3.803
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.053 3.849
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 44.163 3.959
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 44.210 4.006
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.221 4.017
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 44.255 4.051
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 44.269 4.065
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 44.341 4.137
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 44.358 4.154
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.430 4.226
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 44.645 4.441
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.689 4.485
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 44.725 4.521
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 45.010 4.806
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 45.354 5.150
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 45.596 5.392
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 45.672 5.468
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 45.833 5.629
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 46.002 5.798
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.061 5.857
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 46.216 6.012
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 46.217 6.013
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 46.594 6.390
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 46.812 6.608
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.827 6.623
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 47.329 7.125
3367 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 53.925 13.721
3367 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 54.860 14.656

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 40.113 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 40.566 0.453
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 40.781 0.668
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 40.989 0.876
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 41.050 0.937
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 41.052 0.939
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 41.070 0.957
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 41.185 1.072
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 41.272 1.159
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.526 1.413
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 41.803 1.690
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 41.846 1.733
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 41.872 1.759
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 42.065 1.952
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.497 3.384
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 43.675 3.562
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 43.962 3.849
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 44.094 3.981
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.736 4.623
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 44.920 4.807
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 44.946 4.833
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 44.975 4.862
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 45.079 4.966
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 45.250 5.137
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 45.315 5.202
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 45.454 5.341
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 46.236 6.123
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.476 6.363
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 46.492 6.379
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 46.672 6.559
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 47.019 6.906
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 47.148 7.035
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 47.371 7.258
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 47.424 7.311
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 47.776 7.663
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.927 9.814
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 50.421 10.308
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 50.860 10.747
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.208 18.095
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 59.102 18.989

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 43.890 0.000
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 44.055 0.165
1139 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 44.295 0.405
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 44.602 0.712
1139 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 44.712 0.822
1139 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 44.847 0.957
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 44.971 1.081
1589 Westside Bmx Club WA Jett DURGUTOVSKI 1 45.246 1.356
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 45.563 1.673
1589 Westside Bmx Club WA Jett DURGUTOVSKI 2 45.902 2.012
1589 Westside Bmx Club WA Jett DURGUTOVSKI 3 46.010 2.120
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 46.211 2.321
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 46.472 2.582
1139 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 46.477 2.587
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 46.519 2.629
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.660 2.770
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 46.756 2.866
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 46.785 2.895
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.790 2.900
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 3 46.950 3.060
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 2 47.123 3.233
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 47.144 3.254
1589 Westside Bmx Club WA Jett DURGUTOVSKI Final 47.427 3.537
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 47.448 3.558
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.509 3.619
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 1 47.583 3.693
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 47.596 3.706
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 47.653 3.763
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 47.680 3.790
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 47.773 3.883
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 47.964 4.074
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.003 4.113
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 48.004 4.114
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 48.118 4.228
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 48.177 4.287
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 48.374 4.484
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG Final 48.662 4.772
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 48.826 4.936
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 48.861 4.971
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 49.019 5.129
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.377 5.487
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 49.504 5.614
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.306 6.416
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.484 6.594

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 37.237 0.000
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 37.281 0.044
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 37.567 0.330
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.615 0.378
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 37.640 0.403
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 38.005 0.768
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 38.045 0.808
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 38.461 1.224
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.601 1.364
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 38.611 1.374
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.324 2.087
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 39.372 2.135
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 39.499 2.262
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 39.687 2.450
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 39.736 2.499
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 39.780 2.543
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 39.798 2.561
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 39.806 2.569
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 39.822 2.585
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 40.176 2.939
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 40.192 2.955
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 40.218 2.981
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 40.227 2.990
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 40.246 3.009
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 40.355 3.118
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 40.459 3.222
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 40.468 3.231
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 40.497 3.260
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 40.519 3.282
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 40.547 3.310
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 40.606 3.369
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 2 40.682 3.445
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 40.683 3.446
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.691 3.454
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 40.751 3.514
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.791 3.554
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.848 3.611
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 40.951 3.714
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.074 3.837
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 41.105 3.868
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 41.355 4.118
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.361 4.124
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.434 4.197
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 41.496 4.259
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 41.538 4.301
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 41.580 4.343
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 41.857 4.620
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 41.865 4.628
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 41.903 4.666
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 1 41.919 4.682
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.080 4.843
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 42.333 5.096
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 42.448 5.211
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 42.522 5.285
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 42.583 5.346
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL Semi Final 42.646 5.409
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE Semi Final 42.646 5.409
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.649 5.412
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.680 5.443
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 42.846 5.609
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 42.936 5.699
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 43.137 5.900
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Semi Final 43.169 5.932
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 43.343 6.106
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 43.418 6.181
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.452 6.215
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.710 6.473
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 43.999 6.762
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 44.077 6.840
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 44.085 6.848
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 3 44.159 6.922
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 44.220 6.983
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 44.603 7.366
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.664 7.427
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 44.826 7.589
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD Semi Final 45.162 7.925
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 3 45.165 7.928
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 45.190 7.953
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 45.291 8.054
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.329 8.092
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 45.417 8.180
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 54.751 17.514
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 1:00.608 23.371

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 40.583 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 41.154 0.571
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.211 0.628
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 41.288 0.705
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 41.952 1.369
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 41.984 1.401
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 42.144 1.561
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 43.511 2.928
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 1 43.718 3.135
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 43.869 3.286
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 43.887 3.304
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 43.968 3.385
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 43.981 3.398
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 2 44.263 3.680
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK Final 44.335 3.752
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 44.362 3.779
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 44.511 3.928
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 44.933 4.350
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 3 45.056 4.473
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 45.592 5.009
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 45.839 5.256
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 45.850 5.267
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 46.071 5.488
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 46.118 5.535
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 46.189 5.606
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.318 5.735
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 46.470 5.887
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 46.602 6.019
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 46.624 6.041
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 46.807 6.224
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER Final 46.836 6.253
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 47.219 6.636
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 47.791 7.208
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.354 7.771
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 48.654 8.071
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 48.671 8.088
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 49.419 8.836
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 1 53.170 12.587
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 3 54.983 14.400
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE 2 55.238 14.655
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 55.445 14.862

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 36.651 0.000
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 37.051 0.400
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 37.258 0.607
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 37.294 0.643
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 37.543 0.892
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 37.702 1.051
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 37.835 1.184
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 37.970 1.319
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.110 1.459
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 38.142 1.491
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 38.147 1.496
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 38.262 1.611
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 38.459 1.808
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 38.586 1.935
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 38.645 1.994
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.832 2.181
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 38.933 2.282
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 39.001 2.350
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 39.069 2.418
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Semi Final 39.084 2.433
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 39.096 2.445
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.100 2.449
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 39.127 2.476
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.136 2.485
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 39.188 2.537
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.210 2.559
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.227 2.576
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 39.338 2.687
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 39.369 2.718
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.494 2.843
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 39.820 3.169
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 40.158 3.507
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.167 3.516
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.198 3.547
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 40.285 3.634
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.319 3.668
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 40.573 3.922
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 40.578 3.927
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.692 4.041
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 40.819 4.168
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.011 4.360
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 41.116 4.465
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 41.253 4.602
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.457 4.806
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.466 4.815
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.499 4.848
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 41.517 4.866
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 41.564 4.913
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.796 5.145
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.842 5.191
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 2 41.883 5.232
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 42.072 5.421
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 42.333 5.682
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 1 42.422 5.771
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 42.725 6.074
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Final 42.766 6.115
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 42.772 6.121
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 42.778 6.127
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 42.793 6.142
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 3 42.901 6.250
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 43.053 6.402
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 43.297 6.646
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Semi Final 43.327 6.676
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 43.452 6.801
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 43.537 6.886
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 43.628 6.977
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 43.636 6.985
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 43.645 6.994
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE Semi Final 43.947 7.296
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 43.972 7.321
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 43.992 7.341
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.511 7.860
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.535 7.884
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 44.640 7.989
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.880 8.229
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 45.093 8.442
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 45.761 9.110
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 48.260 11.609
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 1:22.898 46.247
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 2:06.884 90.233

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.661 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.738 0.077
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.794 0.133
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 40.323 0.662
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.406 0.745
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 41.170 1.509
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 41.348 1.687
1701` Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 41.377 1.716
1701` Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 41.507 1.846
1701` Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 41.724 2.063
1701` Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 41.763 2.102
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.227 2.566
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.912 3.251
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 43.032 3.371
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.130 3.469
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 43.894 4.233
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 43.925 4.264
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 43.979 4.318
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 44.069 4.408
1704 Westside BMX Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 1 46.722 7.061
1704 Westside BMX Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 4 47.464 7.803
1704 Westside BMX Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 3 47.479 7.818
1704 Westside BMX Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 2 54.970 15.309

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 43.039 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 43.255 0.216
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 43.902 0.863
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 44.418 1.379
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.671 1.632
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.680 2.641
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 46.341 3.302
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 46.347 3.308
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 46.752 3.713
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 46.768 3.729
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 46.887 3.848
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 47.247 4.208
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 47.304 4.265
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 47.331 4.292
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 47.335 4.296
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 47.623 4.584
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 47.971 4.932
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 48.060 5.021
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 48.293 5.254
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 48.550 5.511
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 48.593 5.554
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 49.183 6.144
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 1:05.485 22.446
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 1:34.991 51.952

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.006 0.000
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 36.012 0.006
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 36.215 0.209
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.286 0.280
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 36.502 0.496
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.670 0.664
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 36.782 0.776
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.987 0.981
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 37.247 1.241
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.720 1.714
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 37.805 1.799
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.832 1.826
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 38.008 2.002
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 38.037 2.031
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 38.069 2.063
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 38.097 2.091
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.118 2.112
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.188 2.182
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 38.462 2.456
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 38.530 2.524
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 38.565 2.559
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 38.690 2.684
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 38.694 2.688
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 38.712 2.706
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 2 38.728 2.722
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 38.840 2.834
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 38.885 2.879
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 38.986 2.980
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 39.058 3.052
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 39.302 3.296
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 39.302 3.296
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 39.446 3.440
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 39.465 3.459
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 3 39.500 3.494
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 39.509 3.503
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 39.511 3.505
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 39.528 3.522
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.578 3.572
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.668 3.662
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.865 3.859
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 39.926 3.920
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.931 3.925
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT Final 39.969 3.963
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 39.989 3.983
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.004 3.998
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 40.226 4.220
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.337 4.331
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.405 4.399
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS Final 40.437 4.431
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 1 40.540 4.534
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.626 4.620
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES Semi Final 41.175 5.169
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.188 5.182
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.319 5.313
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 41.370 5.364
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 41.419 5.413
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.445 5.439
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.519 5.513
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 41.596 5.590
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 41.712 5.706
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 41.723 5.717
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 41.872 5.866
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 42.100 6.094
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 42.368 6.362
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 42.383 6.377
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 42.759 6.753
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.856 6.850
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 42.889 6.883
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.154 7.148
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 43.284 7.278
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 44.071 8.065
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.283 8.277
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 45.753 9.747
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 50.112 14.106

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 33.755 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 34.330 0.575
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 34.393 0.638
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.429 0.674
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 34.551 0.796
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 34.855 1.100
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 35.163 1.408
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 35.290 1.535
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 35.522 1.767
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 35.649 1.894
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 35.654 1.899
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 35.658 1.903
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.752 1.997
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 35.830 2.075
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 35.905 2.150
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 35.912 2.157
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 35.941 2.186
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 36.110 2.355
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.142 2.387
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 36.327 2.572
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 36.346 2.591
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.375 2.620
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.397 2.642
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 36.468 2.713
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 36.568 2.813
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.754 2.999
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 36.880 3.125
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 36.949 3.194
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 36.993 3.238
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.023 3.268
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 37.024 3.269
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.138 3.383
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 37.190 3.435
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.367 3.612
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 37.388 3.633
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.460 3.705
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.567 3.812
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 37.589 3.834
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 37.637 3.882
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 37.718 3.963
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 37.793 4.038
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 37.796 4.041
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 37.817 4.062
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 37.865 4.110
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 37.885 4.130
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 37.993 4.238
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 38.055 4.300
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 38.074 4.319
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 38.185 4.430
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 38.203 4.448
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 38.223 4.468
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.468 4.713
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 38.499 4.744
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.521 4.766
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 38.557 4.802
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 38.571 4.816
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 38.628 4.873
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 38.779 5.024
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 38.849 5.094
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 38.969 5.214
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 38.997 5.242
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 39.019 5.264
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.038 5.283
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.461 5.706
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 39.504 5.749
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 39.526 5.771
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 39.843 6.088
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 39.891 6.136
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 39.966 6.211
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 40.095 6.340
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 40.270 6.515
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 40.667 6.912
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 40.730 6.975
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 40.922 7.167
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 40.987 7.232
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 41.204 7.449
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 41.803 8.048
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 43.202 9.447
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 1:28.981 55.226

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 35.598 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 35.931 0.333
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.107 0.509
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.202 0.604
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.752 1.154
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.886 1.288
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 36.995 1.397
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.167 1.569
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 37.359 1.761
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.386 1.788
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.432 1.834
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 37.440 1.842
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 37.459 1.861
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 37.491 1.893
1901 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ty NEWMAN 2 37.504 1.906
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 37.786 2.188
1901 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ty NEWMAN 1 38.028 2.430
1901 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ty NEWMAN 3 38.889 3.291
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 40.258 4.660

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 31.827 0.000
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 32.258 0.431
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.360 0.533
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.379 0.552
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 32.382 0.555
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 32.483 0.656
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 32.852 1.025
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 32.920 1.093
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 32.985 1.158
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.090 1.263
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.104 1.277
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.178 1.351
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 33.195 1.368
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.224 1.397
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 33.245 1.418
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.260 1.433
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.438 1.611
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 33.449 1.622
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 33.563 1.736
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.564 1.737
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.646 1.819
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 33.653 1.826
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 33.659 1.832
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 33.731 1.904
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 33.832 2.005
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 34.067 2.240
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 34.089 2.262
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.132 2.305
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 34.190 2.363
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 34.196 2.369
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.243 2.416
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 34.302 2.475
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.302 2.475
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.349 2.522
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 34.352 2.525
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 34.524 2.697
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 34.587 2.760
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.661 2.834
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.693 2.866
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 34.755 2.928
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 34.780 2.953
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.883 3.056
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 34.980 3.153
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 35.098 3.271
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.167 3.340
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 35.312 3.485
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 35.321 3.494
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.410 3.583
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.487 3.660
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 35.535 3.708
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.897 4.070
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.978 4.151
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 36.086 4.259
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.107 4.280
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.133 4.306
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 37.030 5.203
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 37.614 5.787
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 37.648 5.821
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON Semi Final 37.730 5.903
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.898 6.071
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 37.915 6.088
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 38.319 6.492
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 38.333 6.506
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 39.230 7.403
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 2 39.689 7.862
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 1 39.782 7.955
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 39.965 8.138
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.675 10.848
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 43.599 11.772
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.523 13.696
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH 3 49.756 17.929

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.834 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 38.149 0.315
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 38.336 0.502
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 38.645 0.811
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 38.686 0.852
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 38.932 1.098
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 39.356 1.522
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.562 1.728
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.739 2.905
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 40.928 3.094
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.308 3.474
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 42.392 4.558
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 42.537 4.703
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 42.624 4.790
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 42.684 4.850
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 4 42.919 5.085
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 43.060 5.226
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 43.115 5.281
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 43.498 5.664
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 4 43.611 5.777
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 43.646 5.812
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 4 43.792 5.958
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 1 47.188 9.354
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 3 47.193 9.359
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 48.516 10.682
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 2 1:36.099 58.265

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.369 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.497 0.128
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 33.746 0.377
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.753 0.384
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.786 0.417
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 33.901 0.532
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.990 0.621
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.097 0.728
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.355 0.986
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.358 0.989
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.422 1.053
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 34.430 1.061
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.458 1.089
508 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.603 1.234
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 34.633 1.264
508 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.766 1.397
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.880 1.511
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 34.906 1.537
508 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.999 1.630
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO Final 35.038 1.669
1V Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.123 1.754
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 35.184 1.815
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 35.204 1.835
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.259 1.890
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 35.396 2.027
1V Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.406 2.037
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.456 2.087
508 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.473 2.104
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.515 2.146
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.544 2.175
1V Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.643 2.274
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.680 2.311
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.982 2.613
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 36.067 2.698
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 36.316 2.947
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.323 2.954
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 36.636 3.267
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.704 3.335
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.788 3.419
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.962 3.593
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.623 4.254
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 3 38.005 4.636
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 2 38.547 5.178
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.548 5.179
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 38.650 5.281
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.751 5.382
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD 1 39.264 5.895
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 39.421 6.052
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.102 6.733
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.710 8.341
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.148 9.779
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 43.220 9.851
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 45.172 11.803

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 40.351 0.000
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 40.859 0.508
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 40.894 0.543
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 40.926 0.575
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 41.643 1.292
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.700 1.349
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.321 1.970
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 45.761 5.410
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 46.971 6.620
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 47.479 7.128
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 47.603 7.252
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 48.045 7.694
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.883 8.532
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 50.021 9.670
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.038 9.687
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 50.111 9.760
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 50.240 9.889
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 50.495 10.144
22 Westside BMX Club WA Yuka SHOEMARK 1 55.481 15.130
22 Westside BMX Club WA Yuka SHOEMARK 3 55.749 15.398
22 Westside BMX Club WA Yuka SHOEMARK 2 56.068 15.717
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 1:06.421 26.070
22 Westside BMX Club WA Yuka SHOEMARK 4 1:06.893 26.542

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 33.691 0.000
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 33.896 0.205
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.187 0.496
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 34.592 0.901
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 34.636 0.945
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.638 0.947
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 34.650 0.959
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 34.717 1.026
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.847 1.156
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.149 1.458
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 35.179 1.488
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 35.253 1.562
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 35.344 1.653
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.406 1.715
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 35.450 1.759
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.900 2.209
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 36.049 2.358
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 36.319 2.628
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 36.392 2.701
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 36.499 2.808
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 37.296 3.605
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 37.330 3.639
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 37.842 4.151
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 37.864 4.173
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.302 4.611
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 38.330 4.639
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.429 4.738
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 38.535 4.844
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 38.903 5.212
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.066 5.375
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.166 5.475
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 39.449 5.758
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 39.622 5.931
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 40.808 7.117
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 43.515 9.824
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 43.746 10.055
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 43.988 10.297
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 44.178 10.487
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 45.944 12.253
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 46.211 12.520

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 37.152 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 37.867 0.715
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 37.895 0.743
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 38.038 0.886
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.395 1.243
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.397 1.245
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 38.400 1.248
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 38.431 1.279
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 38.511 1.359
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 38.796 1.644
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.893 1.741
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 38.946 1.794
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 39.083 1.931
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.133 1.981
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 39.196 2.044
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 39.426 2.274
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.572 2.420
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 39.678 2.526
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.688 2.536
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 39.700 2.548
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 39.822 2.670
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 39.890 2.738
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 39.937 2.785
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 40.041 2.889
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 40.247 3.095
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.335 3.183
734 Westside BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.194 4.042
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 41.438 4.286
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 41.550 4.398
734 Westside BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.553 4.401
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 41.604 4.452
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 41.770 4.618
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET Final 41.835 4.683
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.885 4.733
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 41.948 4.796
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 42.058 4.906
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.351 5.199
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 42.429 5.277
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 42.782 5.630
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 42.863 5.711
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 43.731 6.579
734 Westside BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 43.957 6.805
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 44.047 6.895
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 44.708 7.556
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 49.906 12.754
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 50.311 13.159
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 50.710 13.558

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.037 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 31.411 0.374
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.818 0.781
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 31.836 0.799
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 31.895 0.858
714 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 32.102 1.065
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.528 1.491
714 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 32.796 1.759
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.866 1.829
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 32.996 1.959
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.007 1.970
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.105 2.068
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.114 2.077
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 33.343 2.306
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 2 33.402 2.365
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 33.455 2.418
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 33.462 2.425
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 33.633 2.596
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 33.673 2.636
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 1 33.675 2.638
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.690 2.653
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 33.768 2.731
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 33.793 2.756
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.384 3.347
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 34.601 3.564
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.898 3.861
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.279 4.242
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.816 4.779
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 36.572 5.535
714 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 36.586 5.549
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 3 37.163 6.126
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 37.267 6.230
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 37.750 6.713
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 37.762 6.725
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 39.522 8.485
714 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 46.211 15.174
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 49.197 18.160
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 1:05.369 34.332

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Semi Final 35.899 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 36.422 0.523
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 36.800 0.901
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 37.021 1.122
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 37.032 1.133
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Semi Final 37.377 1.478
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 37.397 1.498
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 37.422 1.523
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.473 1.574
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.556 1.657
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 37.562 1.663
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 3 37.573 1.674
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 37.575 1.676
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 37.700 1.801
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 37.759 1.860
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 37.825 1.926
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC Semi Final 37.969 2.070
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 38.022 2.123
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 38.037 2.138
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Semi Final 38.092 2.193
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 38.108 2.209
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1 38.169 2.270
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 38.193 2.294
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.259 2.360
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.264 2.365
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 38.284 2.385
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 38.393 2.494
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Semi Final 38.441 2.542
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 38.456 2.557
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 38.473 2.574
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.503 2.604
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.541 2.642
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 38.552 2.653
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 2 38.619 2.720
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Semi Final 38.626 2.727
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Semi Final 38.635 2.736
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.635 2.736
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 38.706 2.807
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.712 2.813
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 38.722 2.823
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.796 2.897
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 38.814 2.915
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Semi Final 38.825 2.926
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Semi Final 38.910 3.011
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Semi Final 38.970 3.071
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.013 3.114
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Final 39.158 3.259
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.213 3.314
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 39.317 3.418
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 39.359 3.460
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 39.396 3.497
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 39.437 3.538
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Semi Final 39.468 3.569
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 39.580 3.681
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 39.593 3.694
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 39.615 3.716
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 39.623 3.724
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.642 3.743
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 39.647 3.748
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 39.666 3.767
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.691 3.792
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 39.737 3.838
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 39.985 4.086
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.035 4.136
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 40.040 4.141
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.121 4.222
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 40.670 4.771
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 40.824 4.925
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.927 5.028
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.014 5.115
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.688 5.789

Top of Report