End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd3 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2018 16:46:08

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 481

Total Riders = 440

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.037 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 31.827 0.790
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 31.895 0.858
4 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 3 32.102 1.065
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 32.360 1.323
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.528 1.491
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 1 32.866 1.829
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 32.985 1.948
9 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Final 33.090 2.053
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Superclass Men 3 33.105 2.068
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 3 33.195 2.158
12 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Superclass Men 3 33.343 2.306
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.369 2.332
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Superclass Men 2 33.402 2.365
15 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys 3 33.449 2.412
16 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys Semi Final 33.653 2.616
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 33.691 2.654
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 33.746 2.709
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys Final 33.755 2.718
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 33.793 2.756
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 3 33.896 2.859
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 2 33.901 2.864
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 34.243 3.206
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 61 17-29 Men 2 34.355 3.318
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 34.358 3.321
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 3 34.384 3.347
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men 2 34.430 3.393
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 1 34.587 3.550
29 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 34.603 3.566
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 34.613 3.576
31 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 30+ Men Final 34.636 3.599
32 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 34.638 3.601
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 3 34.755 3.718
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 34.855 3.818
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 804 17-29 Men 3 34.906 3.869
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 3 35.098 4.061
37 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1V 17-29 Men 1 35.123 4.086
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1715 14 Boys 3 35.163 4.126
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Superclass Men 2 35.279 4.242
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys Final 35.290 4.253
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 1 35.456 4.419
42 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 15 Boys 1 35.598 4.561
43 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Final 35.658 4.621
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 1 35.774 4.737
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 2 35.897 4.860
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Superclass Women Semi Final 35.899 4.862
47 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 484 30+ Men 3 35.900 4.863
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 36.006 4.969
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 628 30+ Men 3 36.049 5.012
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1WA 13 Boys Expert Final 36.286 5.249

Top of Report