End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd3 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2018 16:45:49

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 481

Total Riders = 440

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.037 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 31.411 0.374
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 31.818 0.781
4 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 31.827 0.790
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 31.836 0.799
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 31.895 0.858
7 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 3 32.102 1.065
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 2 32.258 1.221
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 32.360 1.323
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 1 32.379 1.342
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 3 32.382 1.345
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Semi Final 32.483 1.446
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.528 1.491
14 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 1 32.796 1.759
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 32.852 1.815
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 1 32.866 1.829
17 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 32.920 1.883
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 32.985 1.948
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 32.996 1.959
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 33.007 1.970
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Final 33.090 2.053
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 33.104 2.067
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Superclass Men 3 33.105 2.068
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 33.114 2.077
25 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 33.178 2.141
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 3 33.195 2.158
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 33.224 2.187
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Semi Final 33.245 2.208
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 33.260 2.223
30 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Superclass Men 3 33.343 2.306
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.369 2.332
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Superclass Men 2 33.402 2.365
33 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 3 33.438 2.401
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys 3 33.449 2.412
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men Final 33.455 2.418
36 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Superclass Men 1 33.462 2.425
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.497 2.460
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 16 Boys 2 33.563 2.526
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 2 33.564 2.527
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 1 33.633 2.596
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Final 33.646 2.609
42 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys Semi Final 33.653 2.616
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Semi Final 33.659 2.622
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 33.673 2.636
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE 513 Superclass Men 1 33.675 2.638
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 33.690 2.653
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 33.691 2.654
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 1 33.731 2.694
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5A 17-29 Men Final 33.746 2.709
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 33.753 2.716

Top of Report