End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd3 WESTSIDE

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2018 16:45:01

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 481

Total Riders = 440

8-10 Voucher (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 6 1st
41.275
{3.226}
1st
40.097
{3.230}
1st
40.782
{3.200}
3rd
47.215
{3.982}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 10 2nd
42.669
{3.324}
CR:5 2nd
41.303
{3.268}
1st
41.841
{3.208}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 10 3rd
43.835
{3.306}
2nd
42.063
{3.276}
3rd
42.271
{3.256}
2nd
44.895
{3.364}

13-15 Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1st
36.971
{2.981}
- 3 1st
36.455
{2.949}
1st
37.651
{2.933}
1st
36.742
{2.933}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
37.632
{3.028}
- 5 2nd
36.744
{2.977}
1st
36.860
{3.002}
2nd
37.513
{2.982}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3rd
39.257
{3.189}
- 12 4th
39.575
{3.086}
CR:7 1st
39.626
{3.102}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 4th
39.764
{3.145}
- 7 2nd
38.216
{3.006}
2nd
39.053
{3.014}
3rd
37.862
{3.015}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 5th
41.011
{3.033}
- 7 1st
38.081
{2.983}
2nd
39.405
{3.007}
4th
39.051
{3.000}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
43.765
{3.170}
- 13 3rd
40.578
{3.125}
3rd
45.383
{3.054}
CR:7
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) CR
CR
- 10 4th
41.633
{3.167}
3rd
41.615
{3.228}
3rd
43.679
{3.210}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT (11-12V) CR
CR
- 11 3rd
39.345
{3.251}
CR:6 2nd
42.249
{3.187}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN (11-12V) - ## 5th
42.747
{3.203}
CR:7 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
6 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3675 Westside Bmx Club WA Preston DE SENNEVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
666 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
VIENNA Byford Bmx Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3927 Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3525 Westside BMX Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3860 Westside BMX Club WA Jayce VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3062 Westside Bmx Club WA Jaxon BETTLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3080 Westside Bmx Club WA Atreyu COLELLA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
80 Southside Bmx Club WA Nathan MUSSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3496 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kai ROWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3928 Westside Bmx Club WA Arlo WALLS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3089 Byford Bmx Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3090 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3901 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3653 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
39.371
{3.070}
- 5 1st
38.903
{3.094}
3rd
39.584
{3.104}
1st
41.375
{3.247}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
40.106
{3.108}
- 6 3rd
39.418
{3.096}
2nd
39.320
{3.068}
1st
40.005
{3.089}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
40.675
{3.154}
- 5 2nd
39.211
{3.220}
1st
39.296
{3.259}
2nd
41.188
{3.118}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4th
42.226
{3.260}
- 12 3rd
42.999
{3.771}
5th
49.131
{3.339}
4th
43.813
{3.163}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5th
42.377
{3.402}
- 7 2nd
42.910
{3.473}
2nd
43.367
{3.366}
3rd
43.795
{3.556}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 6th
42.463
{3.358}
- 8 1st
42.106
{3.198}
4th
42.829
{3.348}
3rd
44.298
{3.289}
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 7th
42.956
{3.608}
- 8 5th
42.334
{3.649}
1st
40.907
{3.196}
2nd
43.728
{3.416}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 8th
44.930
{3.530}
- 12 4th
43.907
{3.466}
3rd
44.566
{3.401}
5th
46.522
{3.496}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM - 13 5th
46.873
{3.709}
4th
47.985
{3.576}
4th
48.424
{3.541}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - ## 4th
41.615
{3.285}
CR:7 DNS

13-14 Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 7 1st
38.481
{2.984}
1st
37.240
{2.992}
1st
38.056
{2.981}
4th
38.929
{2.986}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 9 3rd
39.569
{2.993}
2nd
38.425
{3.066}
2nd
38.337
{2.995}
2nd
37.926
{3.035}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 11 4th
40.805
{3.035}
3rd
39.970
{3.015}
3rd
41.056
{3.064}
1st
37.880
{3.031}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 19 2nd
39.300
{3.282}
7th
45.960
{4.670}
7th
51.994
{3.830}
3rd
38.549
{3.237}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 5 20 5th
41.156
{3.190}
5th
42.384
{3.256}
5th
43.593
{3.257}
5th
41.371
{3.212}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6 20 6th
41.978
{3.224}
4th
41.425
{3.231}
4th
42.571
{3.270}
6th
41.497
{3.250}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 7 26 7th
43.330
{3.197}
6th
45.207
{3.621}
6th
49.805
{3.630}
7th
47.137
{3.642}

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4A Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 4 1st
36.943
{2.964}
1st
36.617
{2.903}
1st
37.312
{2.925}
1st
37.046
{2.898}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
37.439
{3.040}
2nd
38.314
{2.994}
2nd
39.308
{3.024}
2nd
39.274
{3.030}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 13 3rd
40.197
{3.120}
3rd
39.775
{3.043}
3rd
41.491
{3.125}
4th
48.543
{3.683}
1544 Byford BMX Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 15 4th
44.022
{3.272}
4th
43.101
{3.286}
4th
46.308
{3.353}
3rd
43.489
{3.321}

17-29 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
35.330
{2.863}
1st
34.746
{2.784}
1st
35.411
{2.841}
1st
34.613
{2.835}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 8 2nd
35.774
{2.923}
2nd
36.626
{2.872}
2nd
37.359
{2.897}
2nd
36.297
{2.902}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
41.276
{3.426}
3rd
40.569
{3.254}
3rd
41.931
{3.403}
3rd
39.535
{3.187}
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 16 4th
42.674
{3.205}
4th
42.764
{3.191}
4th
43.325
{3.326}
4th
41.642
{3.172}

30+ Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 4 1st
37.395
{2.976}
1st
37.048
{2.939}
1st
37.479
{2.992}
1st
37.538
{3.025}
244 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 9 2nd
38.544
{3.196}
2nd
38.156
{3.131}
3rd
38.411
{3.111}
2nd
38.166
{3.085}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 12 3rd
38.888
{3.050}
3rd
38.588
{3.086}
2nd
38.290
{3.050}
4th
38.875
{3.105}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 17 5th
39.698
{3.057}
5th
39.096
{3.030}
4th
38.872
{3.040}
3rd
38.373
{3.060}
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 5 18 4th
39.696
{3.061}
4th
38.839
{3.032}
5th
40.084
{3.062}
5th
39.213
{3.119}
445 Hills Bmx Club WA Toni GILL 6 24 6th
44.302
{3.412}
6th
43.658
{3.352}
6th
45.648
{3.362}
6th
44.061
{3.385}

40+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 6 2nd
37.264
{2.993}
1st
37.145
{2.913}
2nd
37.151
{2.990}
1st
36.341
{2.907}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 7 1st
37.092
{2.870}
2nd
37.820
{2.890}
1st
37.135
{2.913}
3rd
38.637
{2.917}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 13 3rd
37.884
{2.943}
3rd
38.651
{2.897}
3rd
38.632
{2.974}
4th
39.725
{2.972}
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 4 14 4th
38.426
{3.108}
4th
39.378
{3.048}
4th
38.878
{3.046}
2nd
38.598
{3.070}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 5 22 7th
42.070
{3.146}
5th
39.713
{3.167}
5th
40.000
{3.265}
5th
39.927
{3.182}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 6 23 5th
40.726
{2.971}
6th
40.752
{2.931}
6th
40.499
{3.054}
6th
41.248
{3.040}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 7 27 6th
41.681
{3.338}
7th
41.451
{3.231}
7th
40.967
{3.208}
7th
42.212
{3.357}

8-9 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
WA! Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
44.616
{3.353}
- 5 1st
46.390
{3.384}
2nd
46.166
{3.380}
2nd
45.938
{3.425}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
44.866
{3.445}
- 4 2nd
46.164
{3.455}
1st
45.569
{3.440}
1st
45.566
{3.488}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3rd
46.807
{3.734}
- 5 1st
45.953
{3.465}
2nd
49.566
{3.558}
2nd
48.827
{3.690}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 4th
47.181
{3.529}
- 4 2nd
46.765
{3.516}
1st
47.759
{3.462}
1st
47.238
{3.528}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 5th
49.051
{3.649}
- 10 4th
50.735
{3.694}
3rd
50.973
{3.628}
3rd
51.734
{3.667}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 6th
49.827
{3.776}
- 10 3rd
50.274
{3.784}
3rd
53.162
{3.789}
4th
54.312
{3.869}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 7th
52.098
{3.579}
- 12 3rd
49.007
{3.647}
6th
1:06.120
{3.455}
3rd
50.807
{3.628}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 8th
53.192
{4.124}
- 13 4th
51.803
{3.913}
5th
57.923
{3.913}
4th
52.121
{3.965}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 14 5th
55.817
{3.997}
4th
56.551
{3.991}
5th
52.689
{4.009}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 15 5th
54.752
{4.046}
4th
55.839
{4.161}
6th
53.918
{4.038}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - 16 6th
1:03.007
{4.818}
5th
59.556
{4.649}
5th
1:00.860
{4.458}
3931 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Anika STEVENS - 18 6th
1:01.749
{5.283}
6th
59.802
{5.400}
6th
1:03.635
{5.210}

8 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1st
43.155
{3.355}
1st
44.622
{3.426}
- 3 1st
43.581
{3.339}
1st
44.399
{3.457}
1st
43.447
{3.446}
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2nd
43.852
{3.269}
1st
43.960
{3.344}
- 4 1st
45.172
{3.582}
1st
44.251
{3.309}
2nd
44.563
{3.329}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3rd
44.460
{3.576}
2nd
45.856
{3.551}
- 5 2nd
45.107
{3.576}
2nd
45.982
{3.718}
1st
45.325
{3.565}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 4th
44.945
{3.299}
3rd
44.588
{3.386}
- 7 3rd
45.492
{3.299}
2nd
45.100
{3.349}
2nd
45.415
{3.294}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 5th
45.637
{3.493}
4th
45.671
{3.624}
- 6 2nd
46.802
{3.515}
1st
45.576
{3.540}
3rd
47.042
{3.538}
3536 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter MCCOMBIE 6th
45.720
{3.398}
2nd
44.543
{3.430}
- 4 1st
44.023
{3.366}
2nd
44.562
{3.451}
1st
46.063
{3.348}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 7th
46.296
{3.411}
4th
46.541
{3.438}
- 7 1st
46.710
{3.444}
1st
48.784
{3.601}
5th
47.267
{3.604}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 8th
48.076
{3.477}
3rd
46.486
{3.476}
- 6 2nd
47.287
{3.718}
3rd
48.445
{3.497}
1st
47.341
{3.455}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 5th
45.863
{3.644}
- 9 2nd
45.348
{3.495}
3rd
47.457
{3.659}
4th
47.193
{3.569}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 5th
47.687
{3.584}
- 10 3rd
49.468
{3.592}
4th
52.163
{3.572}
3rd
50.979
{3.555}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 6th
48.049
{3.769}
- 10 4th
48.515
{3.729}
4th
48.381
{3.701}
2nd
48.915
{3.710}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 6th
48.879
{3.551}
- 11 4th
48.085
{3.630}
4th
48.526
{4.082}
3rd
48.714
{3.493}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 7th
48.132
{3.726}
- 8 3rd
47.407
{3.740}
3rd
48.021
{3.701}
2nd
48.084
{3.666}
3557 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 7th
48.884
{3.824}
- 9 3rd
50.711
{3.748}
2nd
49.351
{4.488}
4th
49.283
{3.699}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 8th
49.442
{3.769}
- 13 5th
50.643
{3.947}
5th
50.114
{3.768}
3rd
49.055
{3.621}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 8th
50.734
{3.753}
- 13 5th
51.873
{3.777}
3rd
49.843
{3.731}
5th
50.516
{3.622}
2062 Westside BMX Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - 14 6th
1:24.975
{3.918}
4th
53.293
{4.152}
4th
53.670
{3.895}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 15 5th
54.684
{3.882}
5th
54.310
{3.968}
5th
56.059
{4.014}
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN - - 15 4th
52.668
{4.036}
5th
53.956
{4.005}
6th
53.251
{4.104}
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE - - 15 4th
54.464
{3.981}
5th
54.539
{3.969}
6th
55.203
{3.919}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 16 6th
53.811
{3.810}
6th
52.751
{3.920}
4th
52.891
{3.921}
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - 17 6th
56.693
{4.188}
6th
58.211
{4.276}
5th
55.881
{4.016}
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS - - 18 5th
55.024
{3.942}
6th
54.456
{4.098}
7th
55.737
{3.846}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - 19 7th
57.696
{3.803}
6th
54.582
{3.861}
6th
56.304
{3.880}
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - 19 6th
1:00.461
{5.346}
7th
59.664
{4.857}
6th
1:05.003
{5.322}

9 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1st
45.954
{3.413}
- 6 4th
49.588
{3.504}
1st
46.256
{3.509}
1st
47.051
{3.540}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2nd
46.045
{3.646}
- 5 2nd
47.143
{3.592}
2nd
46.555
{3.645}
1st
47.068
{3.593}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3rd
46.375
{3.814}
- 8 2nd
48.479
{3.844}
4th
49.293
{3.863}
2nd
47.194
{3.805}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 4th
47.619
{3.449}
- 6 1st
46.362
{3.517}
3rd
46.702
{3.502}
2nd
47.818
{3.587}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 5th
48.158
{3.660}
- 7 3rd
48.221
{3.730}
1st
47.070
{3.730}
3rd
48.559
{3.798}
3227 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter DURGUTOVSKI 6th
49.569
{3.578}
- 13 6th
51.595
{3.656}
3rd
48.862
{3.600}
4th
49.191
{3.653}
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 7th
49.600
{3.756}
- 11 5th
50.925
{3.814}
2nd
48.814
{3.948}
4th
49.173
{3.875}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 8th
51.504
{3.662}
- 11 3rd
48.574
{3.510}
5th
49.345
{3.659}
3rd
48.749
{3.659}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH - 13 4th
49.454
{3.725}
4th
50.504
{3.596}
5th
50.228
{3.725}
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS - 16 5th
51.384
{3.803}
6th
51.633
{3.835}
5th
50.054
{3.850}
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT - 17 6th
52.835
{3.900}
5th
50.599
{3.743}
6th
50.812
{3.847}
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - 17 1st
46.769
{3.589}
CR:10 6th
52.981
{4.020}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - 20 7th
53.946
{4.169}
6th
52.218
{4.076}
7th
52.934
{4.297}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - 21 7th
54.527
{4.065}
7th
53.265
{3.950}
7th
53.146
{3.971}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 23 8th
54.086
{4.110}
7th
52.252
{3.979}
8th
55.015
{4.134}

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
40.203
{3.115}
- 4 2nd
40.104
{3.131}
1st
40.872
{3.176}
1st
40.899
{3.204}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2nd
40.935
{3.212}
- 9 5th
43.672
{3.272}
2nd
42.227
{3.300}
2nd
42.184
{3.222}
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3rd
41.419
{3.163}
- 4 1st
41.901
{3.241}
1st
41.816
{3.176}
2nd
41.092
{3.182}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
41.516
{3.303}
- 4 1st
39.830
{3.203}
2nd
41.627
{3.222}
1st
41.042
{3.232}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 5th
42.301
{3.382}
- 9 2nd
42.725
{3.544}
4th
43.407
{3.433}
3rd
42.529
{3.459}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 6th
42.369
{3.329}
- 11 4th
42.230
{3.187}
3rd
42.829
{3.314}
4th
42.736
{3.314}
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 7th
42.523
{3.221}
- 9 3rd
42.077
{3.280}
3rd
42.293
{3.274}
3rd
42.762
{3.424}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
44.166
{3.428}
- 12 3rd
43.361
{3.396}
5th
44.938
{3.519}
4th
43.061
{3.413}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - 14 4th
44.214
{3.409}
5th
1:12.021
{3.641}
5th
43.125
{3.436}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 17 5th
46.028
{3.302}
6th
45.391
{3.503}
6th
45.652
{3.518}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 17 6th
46.228
{3.528}
4th
48.894
{3.417}
7th
47.747
{3.608}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 19 7th
47.528
{3.831}
7th
45.468
{3.506}
5th
44.843
{3.302}
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - 20 6th
48.219
{3.384}
CR:8 6th
46.305
{3.395}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1st
47.010
{3.544}
- 3 1st
46.848
{3.637}
1st
46.820
{3.409}
1st
46.952
{3.425}
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2nd
49.129
{3.644}
- 4 1st
48.208
{3.933}
2nd
47.523
{3.508}
1st
46.033
{3.495}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3rd
50.584
{3.667}
- 7 2nd
48.419
{3.749}
3rd
48.299
{3.764}
2nd
48.675
{3.727}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4th
50.787
{3.673}
- 10 CR:7 1st
49.841
{3.688}
2nd
50.900
{3.614}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 5th
52.131
{3.885}
- 10 3rd
48.987
{3.676}
3rd
50.338
{3.818}
4th
50.156
{3.684}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6th
52.212
{4.001}
- 7 2nd
47.525
{3.583}
2nd
49.908
{3.937}
3rd
49.237
{3.638}
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 7th
53.619
{3.860}
- 12 3rd
53.047
{3.894}
5th
53.004
{3.967}
4th
52.212
{3.819}
2664 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 8th
55.564
{3.717}
- 12 5th
52.764
{3.508}
4th
52.788
{3.563}
3rd
51.166
{3.581}
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE - 13 4th
52.321
{3.637}
4th
51.042
{3.743}
5th
50.971
{3.693}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 14 4th
55.458
{3.969}
5th
55.818
{4.058}
5th
52.412
{3.850}

10 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1st
47.529
{3.551}
- 3 1st
45.961
{3.551}
1st
45.894
{3.529}
1st
44.672
{3.444}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2nd
48.356
{3.565}
- 7 2nd
46.405
{3.465}
2nd
47.296
{3.534}
3rd
47.311
{3.427}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3rd
48.380
{3.763}
- 4 1st
45.215
{3.533}
1st
45.898
{3.555}
2nd
45.657
{3.515}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4th
48.793
{3.537}
- 6 3rd
47.314
{3.497}
2nd
47.234
{3.615}
1st
47.952
{3.415}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES 5th
51.034
{3.834}
- 13 5th
50.018
{4.142}
4th
50.823
{3.936}
4th
48.324
{3.708}
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 6th
51.161
{3.989}
- 9 4th
49.622
{4.000}
3rd
49.407
{3.986}
2nd
50.218
{3.808}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 7th
51.469
{3.658}
- 9 3rd
50.760
{3.593}
3rd
50.786
{3.681}
3rd
50.394
{3.515}
2717 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Connor STEVENS 8th
52.174
{4.297}
- 10 2nd
49.953
{3.699}
4th
49.911
{3.844}
4th
50.893
{3.729}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - 14 4th
53.042
{3.812}
5th
55.617
{4.170}
5th
49.569
{3.931}
2809 Westside Bmx Club WA Malakai JUROTTE - 16 5th
1:00.893
{4.563}
6th
1:00.964
{4.489}
5th
1:02.538
{4.393}
2790 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Xavier HARICH - 17 6th
53.101
{4.174}
5th
53.639
{4.038}
6th
54.572
{3.845}

10 Boys Expert (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
40.204
{3.149}
1st
40.414
{3.197}
- 5 1st
41.190
{3.282}
2nd
41.009
{3.231}
2nd
41.062
{3.214}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2nd
41.070
{3.142}
1st
40.555
{3.203}
- 8 2nd
41.180
{3.205}
3rd
41.076
{3.203}
3rd
41.683
{3.230}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3rd
41.375
{3.209}
3rd
42.520
{3.274}
- 6 1st
41.044
{3.267}
2nd
40.327
{3.271}
3rd
42.858
{3.344}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4th
41.776
{3.209}
2nd
41.222
{3.292}
- 5 3rd
41.187
{3.278}
1st
40.921
{3.284}
1st
40.691
{3.222}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 5th
41.873
{3.156}
2nd
40.805
{3.274}
- 5 2nd
42.002
{3.282}
2nd
42.084
{3.291}
1st
42.703
{3.221}
2223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 6th
42.457
{3.263}
4th
41.374
{3.228}
- 3 1st
42.047
{3.226}
1st
40.943
{3.263}
1st
41.278
{3.222}
6WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 7th
43.271
{3.179}
3rd
41.051
{3.213}
- 9 3rd
42.520
{3.431}
1st
41.898
{3.273}
5th
43.147
{3.248}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 8th
43.448
{3.336}
4th
42.852
{3.215}
- 10 6th
44.430
{3.217}
2nd
42.343
{3.203}
2nd
42.250
{3.127}
2297 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock SMITH 5th
41.380
{3.314}
- 9 2nd
41.926
{3.307}
3rd
42.621
{3.348}
4th
42.665
{3.324}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 5th
43.244
{3.334}
- 11 4th
42.881
{3.690}
5th
43.176
{3.552}
2nd
42.426
{3.353}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 6th
42.663
{3.333}
- 10 3rd
43.743
{3.384}
4th
43.026
{3.330}
3rd
42.696
{3.293}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 6th
44.725
{3.206}
- 12 4th
43.837
{3.266}
4th
42.679
{3.262}
4th
43.079
{3.225}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 7th
42.738
{3.301}
- 14 5th
43.590
{3.370}
5th
42.697
{3.251}
4th
42.979
{3.245}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON DNF:7 - 3 1st
40.395
{3.175}
1st
40.290
{3.140}
1st
41.435
{3.189}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 8th
43.414
{3.233}
- 10 2nd
43.105
{3.281}
3rd
42.173
{3.389}
5th
43.723
{3.300}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE DNS - 10# 5th
45.010
{3.310}
3rd
43.490
{3.441}
2nd
43.502
{3.356}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 14 5th
43.823
{3.461}
4th
43.589
{3.349}
5th
44.007
{3.222}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN - - 15 5th
44.645
{3.462}
7th
45.833
{3.811}
3rd
44.269
{3.339}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 15 7th
46.812
{3.478}
4th
44.163
{3.302}
4th
46.216
{3.414}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 15 3rd
43.270
{3.317}
6th
43.197
{3.385}
6th
44.053
{3.379}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - 16 4th
43.989
{3.419}
5th
44.341
{3.668}
7th
44.358
{3.549}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 17 6th
45.354
{3.421}
5th
44.221
{3.486}
6th
45.672
{3.487}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - 17 4th
43.705
{3.337}
6th
44.210
{3.379}
7th
45.596
{3.444}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 18 6th
46.061
{3.513}
6th
44.689
{3.483}
6th
44.255
{3.488}
3367 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 19 7th
53.925
{4.157}
7th
54.860
{3.924}
DNF:5
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 19 6th
46.594
{3.671}
6th
46.217
{3.775}
7th
47.329
{3.820}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 23 7th
46.827
{3.572}
7th
46.002
{3.621}
CR:9
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
40.113
{3.174}
- 3 1st
40.566
{3.207}
1st
40.781
{3.183}
1st
41.526
{3.202}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
40.989
{3.174}
- 4 2nd
41.846
{3.230}
1st
41.272
{3.197}
1st
43.497
{3.325}
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
41.185
{3.256}
- 5 1st
41.052
{3.139}
2nd
41.050
{3.213}
2nd
42.065
{3.276}
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4th
41.803
{3.189}
- 7 2nd
41.070
{3.162}
2nd
41.872
{3.165}
3rd
43.675
{3.258}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 5th
44.094
{3.412}
- 11 4th
44.975
{3.387}
3rd
44.946
{3.336}
4th
45.454
{3.470}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 6th
44.736
{3.810}
- 8 3rd
44.920
{3.481}
3rd
43.962
{3.426}
2nd
45.250
{3.372}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 7th
45.315
{3.642}
- 12 3rd
45.079
{3.555}
4th
46.672
{3.658}
5th
47.776
{3.600}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 8th
46.236
{3.634}
- 12 4th
46.476
{3.452}
4th
47.371
{3.577}
4th
47.148
{3.714}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE - 13 5th
47.424
{3.537}
5th
47.019
{3.516}
3rd
46.492
{3.479}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE - 15 5th
49.927
{3.690}
5th
50.860
{3.630}
5th
50.421
{3.656}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 20 6th
58.208
{4.396}
6th
59.102
{4.561}
CR:8

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1st
44.602
{3.398}
- 4 1st
43.890
{3.500}
2nd
44.971
{3.452}
1st
44.055
{3.460}
1139 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2nd
46.477
{3.460}
- 4 1st
44.712
{3.460}
1st
44.295
{3.474}
2nd
44.847
{3.430}
1589 Westside Bmx Club WA Jett DURGUTOVSKI 3rd
47.427
{3.456}
- 8 2nd
45.246
{3.459}
3rd
45.902
{3.485}
3rd
46.010
{3.461}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 4th
47.448
{3.678}
- 7 2nd
45.563
{3.480}
1st
46.660
{3.470}
4th
46.790
{3.586}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 5th
47.653
{3.571}
- 11 4th
47.596
{3.635}
5th
48.118
{3.631}
2nd
46.756
{3.545}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 6th
48.004
{3.432}
- 9 6th
48.861
{3.560}
2nd
46.785
{3.461}
1st
46.211
{3.484}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 7th
48.177
{3.588}
- 12 3rd
46.472
{3.563}
4th
46.519
{3.600}
5th
47.144
{3.642}
1533 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley YOUNG 8th
48.662
{3.747}
- 9 3rd
47.583
{3.819}
3rd
47.123
{3.600}
3rd
46.950
{3.565}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - 13 4th
47.509
{3.749}
4th
47.964
{3.681}
5th
48.003
{3.663}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 15 5th
47.680
{3.973}
6th
49.019
{4.038}
4th
47.773
{3.893}
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI - 16 5th
48.374
{3.507}
5th
49.504
{4.014}
6th
48.826
{3.561}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 18 6th
49.377
{4.110}
6th
50.306
{4.153}
6th
50.484
{4.088}

11 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
37.615
{3.010}
1st
37.640
{3.054}
- 3 1st
37.281
{3.024}
1st
37.237
{3.027}
1st
37.567
{3.075}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2nd
38.461
{3.113}
1st
38.005
{3.140}
- 4 1st
38.045
{3.134}
1st
38.611
{3.118}
2nd
38.601
{3.125}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3rd
39.798
{3.150}
4th
40.246
{3.189}
- 14 4th
40.683
{3.165}
3rd
40.751
{3.180}
7th
1:00.608
{3.321}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4th
40.497
{3.084}
3rd
39.687
{3.143}
- 6 2nd
40.176
{3.175}
2nd
39.822
{3.156}
2nd
41.434
{3.208}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
41.105
{3.278}
2nd
39.736
{3.145}
- 8 3rd
40.459
{3.257}
2nd
40.519
{3.193}
3rd
40.606
{3.236}
2 WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 6th
41.580
{3.175}
3rd
39.806
{3.136}
- 4 2nd
39.780
{3.100}
1st
40.192
{3.106}
1st
40.218
{3.061}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 7th
42.522
{3.140}
4th
40.227
{3.113}
- 9 3rd
40.547
{3.155}
4th
40.951
{3.157}
2nd
40.355
{3.162}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8th
42.680
{3.205}
2nd
39.499
{3.062}
- 6 2nd
39.324
{3.132}
3rd
40.791
{3.085}
1st
40.848
{3.131}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
40.468
{3.304}
- 9 1st
39.372
{3.161}
4th
41.074
{3.251}
4th
40.691
{3.292}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
41.538
{3.229}
- 16 CR:9 3rd
41.361
{3.207}
4th
42.080
{3.321}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
41.865
{3.292}
- 14 4th
41.496
{3.311}
5th
41.903
{3.258}
5th
42.333
{3.457}
911 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kade MCINTYRE 6th
42.646
{4.068}
- 11 5th
41.919
{3.492}
2nd
40.682
{3.089}
4th
44.159
{3.302}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 7th
42.646
{3.343}
- 12 3rd
42.649
{3.205}
6th
43.343
{3.300}
3rd
41.355
{3.283}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 7th
42.846
{3.341}
- 14 4th
42.936
{3.259}
5th
43.452
{3.374}
5th
42.448
{3.349}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 8th
43.169
{3.211}
- 15 6th
42.583
{3.191}
6th
43.999
{3.310}
3rd
43.418
{3.293}
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 8th
45.162
{3.666}
- 17 5th
44.085
{3.421}
7th
45.329
{3.348}
5th
44.603
{3.414}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 17 6th
44.220
{3.440}
5th
44.077
{3.503}
6th
44.826
{3.494}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 17 5th
43.710
{3.333}
6th
44.664
{3.357}
6th
43.137
{3.292}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - 17 6th
54.751
{3.563}
4th
41.857
{3.316}
7th
45.291
{3.857}
2305 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 20 7th
45.190
{3.512}
7th
45.417
{3.517}
6th
45.165
{3.477}

17-29 Women (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 4 1st
38.336
{2.993}
1st
37.834
{3.026}
1st
38.149
{3.045}
1st
38.932
{3.084}
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 8 2nd
38.686
{3.183}
2nd
38.645
{3.214}
2nd
39.356
{3.221}
2nd
39.562
{3.335}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 15 4th
42.684
{3.300}
4th
42.392
{3.363}
4th
42.537
{3.249}
3rd
42.919
{3.367}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 18 3rd
40.739
{3.378}
3rd
41.308
{3.292}
3rd
40.928
{3.430}
CR:9
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 5 20 5th
43.646
{3.390}
6th
43.498
{3.370}
5th
43.060
{3.344}
4th
43.611
{3.345}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 6 23 7th
48.516
{3.303}
5th
42.624
{3.302}
6th
43.115
{3.304}
5th
43.792
{3.388}
1159 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kiara WYATT 7 29 6th
47.188
{3.157}
7th
1:36.099
{3.182}
7th
47.193
{3.341}
CR:9

17-29 Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.497
{2.790}
- 3 1st
33.786
{2.826}
1st
33.369
{2.791}
1st
33.753
{2.846}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2nd
33.746
{2.801}
- 4 1st
34.633
{2.842}
1st
34.097
{2.798}
2nd
33.990
{2.826}
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3rd
35.038
{2.855}
- 8 2nd
35.204
{2.861}
4th
35.184
{2.823}
2nd
34.906
{2.823}
508 Southside BMX Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4th
35.473
{2.850}
- 7 2nd
34.766
{2.834}
4th
34.999
{2.820}
1st
34.603
{2.831}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 5th
36.067
{2.954}
- 10 5th
35.982
{2.968}
2nd
33.901
{2.879}
3rd
35.259
{3.185}
61 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th
36.316
{3.029}
- 8 3rd
34.880
{2.858}
2nd
34.355
{2.828}
3rd
34.422
{2.862}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 7th
36.636
{2.838}
- 11 3rd
35.396
{2.939}
3rd
34.430
{2.894}
5th
35.680
{2.960}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 8th
36.962
{2.956}
- 12 5th
35.544
{2.987}
3rd
34.358
{2.881}
4th
34.458
{2.880}
1V Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES - 13 4th
35.123
{2.945}
5th
35.406
{2.900}
4th
35.643
{2.921}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 16 6th
37.623
{3.185}
5th
36.704
{2.974}
5th
36.323
{3.030}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 16 4th
35.456
{2.865}
6th
35.515
{2.882}
6th
36.788
{2.888}
571 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bailey FITZGERALD - 19 6th
39.264
{3.101}
7th
38.547
{3.080}
6th
38.005
{3.076}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 20 7th
38.650
{3.107}
6th
38.751
{3.064}
7th
38.548
{3.081}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 21 7th
40.102
{3.124}
7th
39.421
{3.095}
7th
41.710
{3.157}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 24 8th
43.148
{3.586}
8th
45.172
{3.743}
8th
43.220
{3.650}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

12 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
40.583
{3.197}
- 3 1st
41.288
{3.165}
1st
41.211
{3.191}
1st
42.144
{3.248}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
41.154
{3.263}
- 3 1st
41.952
{3.290}
1st
41.984
{3.343}
1st
43.511
{3.342}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3rd
43.968
{3.448}
- 7 3rd
43.869
{3.382}
2nd
43.887
{3.312}
2nd
44.511
{3.359}
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 4th
44.335
{3.535}
- 8 2nd
43.718
{3.499}
3rd
44.263
{3.423}
3rd
45.056
{3.440}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
44.362
{3.454}
- 9 4th
45.592
{3.421}
2nd
43.981
{3.368}
3rd
45.839
{3.448}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 6th
46.071
{3.735}
- 13 6th
55.445
{3.788}
5th
46.318
{3.654}
2nd
44.933
{3.455}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 7th
46.470
{3.357}
- 11 3rd
46.624
{3.474}
4th
46.189
{3.455}
4th
46.118
{3.559}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 8th
46.836
{3.526}
- 10 2nd
46.602
{3.564}
3rd
45.850
{3.554}
5th
47.219
{3.907}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 13 5th
46.807
{3.491}
4th
47.791
{3.569}
4th
48.354
{3.647}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 15 4th
48.654
{3.723}
6th
48.671
{3.742}
5th
49.419
{3.853}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - 16 5th
53.170
{4.070}
5th
55.238
{4.134}
6th
54.983
{4.120}

12 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
36.651
{2.991}
1st
37.051
{2.992}
- 4 2nd
38.110
{2.964}
1st
37.258
{2.984}
1st
38.142
{2.987}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2nd
37.702
{3.066}
2nd
37.970
{3.049}
- 5 1st
37.543
{2.958}
2nd
37.294
{3.044}
2nd
39.369
{3.016}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3rd
38.459
{3.054}
1st
38.147
{3.025}
- 5 3rd
39.100
{3.118}
1st
37.835
{3.003}
1st
39.338
{3.032}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
38.645
{3.108}
2nd
38.586
{3.123}
- 5 1st
39.227
{3.057}
2nd
38.262
{3.059}
2nd
38.933
{3.107}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 5th
39.096
{3.262}
3rd
39.084
{3.132}
- 6 4th
39.127
{3.085}
1st
39.069
{3.017}
1st
39.820
{3.092}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
40.167
{3.154}
3rd
39.188
{3.173}
- 11 5th
39.210
{3.096}
3rd
38.832
{3.117}
3rd
39.136
{3.198}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 7th
40.692
{3.286}
4th
40.285
{3.223}
- 14 6th
40.319
{3.049}
2nd
40.198
{3.076}
6th
1:22.898
{3.212}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 8th
42.766
{3.236}
4th
41.116
{3.158}
- 15 5th
43.297
{3.277}
7th
44.511
{3.326}
3rd
42.793
{3.289}
1782 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
40.573
{3.250}
- 13 7th
40.578
{3.181}
4th
40.158
{3.164}
2nd
41.457
{3.238}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 5th
41.517
{3.426}
- 12 3rd
41.796
{3.250}
4th
40.819
{3.244}
5th
44.880
{3.470}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
42.072
{3.196}
- 9 2nd
41.466
{3.165}
3rd
41.011
{3.158}
4th
41.842
{3.287}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 6th
43.327
{3.362}
- 16 6th
44.640
{3.471}
5th
43.053
{3.415}
5th
43.628
{3.407}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
42.725
{3.419}
- 12 3rd
41.564
{3.297}
5th
41.253
{3.321}
4th
43.645
{3.300}
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 7th
43.947
{3.397}
- 11 4th
42.422
{3.430}
4th
41.883
{3.450}
3rd
42.901
{3.451}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
42.772
{3.394}
- 15 5th
42.778
{3.246}
6th
43.972
{3.283}
4th
43.452
{3.306}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT DNS - 11# 1st
39.494
{3.101}
3rd
39.001
{3.096}
7th
2:06.884
{3.146}
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER - - 16 4th
42.333
{3.274}
6th
48.260
{3.305}
6th
45.761
{3.429}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - - 17 7th
45.093
{3.366}
5th
43.636
{3.289}
5th
43.537
{3.298}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 19 6th
43.992
{3.336}
6th
44.535
{3.355}
DNF:7
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - - ## 2nd
41.499
{3.175}
CR:9 DNS

13-14 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
39.661
{3.083}
1st
39.738
{3.091}
1st
40.406
{3.164}
1st
39.794
{3.116}
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 10 2nd
41.348
{3.151}
2nd
40.323
{3.166}
4th
43.032
{3.195}
2nd
41.170
{3.175}
1701` Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 11 3rd
41.763
{3.201}
3rd
41.507
{3.217}
2nd
41.377
{3.302}
3rd
41.724
{3.315}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 15 4th
43.925
{3.822}
4th
43.130
{3.209}
3rd
42.912
{3.292}
4th
42.227
{3.348}
1755 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Asha SERMAN 5 21 DNF:6 5th
43.979
{3.350}
5th
43.894
{3.318}
5th
44.069
{3.402}
1704 Westside BMX Club WA Isabella ALDERSEA 6 23 5th
46.722
{3.585}
6th
54.970
{3.595}
6th
47.479
{3.632}
6th
47.464
{3.685}

12-13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 9 1st
43.039
{3.300}
1st
43.902
{3.269}
1st
43.255
{3.410}
6th
1:34.991
{3.330}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 10 3rd
46.341
{3.576}
3rd
46.347
{3.420}
3rd
46.768
{3.478}
1st
46.752
{3.607}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 11 2nd
44.671
{3.485}
2nd
45.680
{3.442}
2nd
44.418
{3.490}
5th
1:05.485
{3.525}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 14 4th
47.247
{3.669}
4th
46.887
{3.705}
4th
47.304
{3.892}
2nd
47.971
{3.813}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 5 19 5th
47.623
{3.829}
5th
47.335
{3.758}
5th
47.331
{3.900}
4th
48.550
{3.978}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 6 21 6th
48.060
{3.846}
6th
49.183
{3.749}
6th
48.593
{3.820}
3rd
48.293
{3.736}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

13 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
36.006
{2.988}
1st
36.502
{2.992}
- 3 1st
36.012
{3.007}
1st
36.215
{2.959}
1st
37.247
{3.010}
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
36.286
{3.071}
1st
36.782
{3.034}
- 4 1st
36.987
{3.001}
2nd
36.670
{2.972}
1st
38.118
{3.044}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3rd
38.037
{3.163}
2nd
38.188
{3.091}
- 6 2nd
37.805
{3.078}
3rd
37.720
{3.056}
1st
37.832
{3.073}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4th
38.462
{2.989}
2nd
38.008
{2.974}
- 5 2nd
38.069
{2.995}
1st
38.097
{2.997}
2nd
38.986
{3.046}
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
39.511
{3.197}
3rd
38.530
{3.131}
- 8 3rd
38.694
{3.094}
3rd
40.626
{3.138}
2nd
38.565
{3.111}
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 6th
39.969
{3.391}
4th
39.302
{3.246}
- 10 4th
40.540
{3.332}
2nd
38.728
{3.231}
4th
39.500
{3.270}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 7th
39.989
{3.116}
3rd
38.690
{3.382}
- 6 1st
38.885
{3.092}
3rd
38.840
{3.142}
2nd
39.926
{3.129}
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 8th
40.437
{3.137}
4th
38.712
{3.131}
- 12 3rd
39.509
{3.207}
6th
42.889
{3.125}
3rd
39.528
{3.154}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
39.058
{3.151}
- 6 2nd
39.668
{3.093}
1st
39.931
{3.125}
3rd
40.405
{3.174}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
40.226
{3.114}
- 10 3rd
39.865
{3.070}
4th
39.302
{3.167}
3rd
39.465
{3.157}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
39.446
{3.215}
- 10 4th
40.337
{3.191}
2nd
40.004
{3.186}
4th
39.578
{3.291}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 6th
41.175
{3.254}
- 13 5th
41.188
{3.249}
4th
42.368
{3.232}
4th
41.723
{3.296}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - 15 6th
41.370
{3.129}
4th
41.445
{3.128}
5th
43.154
{3.175}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - - 15 5th
41.319
{3.160}
5th
41.519
{3.313}
5th
41.872
{3.263}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - 16 5th
42.383
{3.185}
5th
44.071
{3.160}
6th
42.856
{3.236}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 16 4th
41.419
{3.330}
6th
50.112
{3.219}
6th
45.753
{3.313}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 17 6th
41.712
{3.435}
6th
41.596
{3.363}
5th
42.100
{3.335}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 18 7th
43.284
{3.119}
5th
42.759
{3.128}
6th
44.283
{3.182}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

14 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
33.755
{2.883}
1st
34.393
{2.928}
- 3 1st
34.551
{2.917}
1st
34.429
{2.919}
1st
34.330
{2.895}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
34.855
{2.885}
1st
36.327
{2.930}
- 3 1st
35.830
{2.900}
1st
35.752
{2.918}
1st
36.142
{2.911}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
35.290
{2.915}
2nd
36.468
{2.975}
- 7 2nd
35.941
{2.924}
2nd
35.912
{2.949}
3rd
35.649
{2.949}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4th
35.654
{3.064}
2nd
35.522
{3.102}
- 7 2nd
36.375
{2.998}
3rd
36.568
{3.033}
2nd
35.163
{2.954}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
35.658
{3.000}
3rd
36.110
{2.975}
- 7 4th
37.367
{3.092}
1st
35.905
{2.957}
2nd
36.754
{3.025}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
37.023
{2.959}
4th
37.024
{3.017}
- 9 3rd
36.397
{2.978}
2nd
37.138
{2.991}
4th
37.388
{3.002}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 7th
37.993
{3.036}
4th
38.203
{3.038}
- 8 1st
36.993
{2.937}
5th
37.865
{3.127}
2nd
37.718
{2.961}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 8th
39.461
{2.939}
3rd
37.796
{3.143}
- 6 3rd
36.346
{2.983}
2nd
36.880
{3.036}
1st
36.949
{2.976}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
38.074
{3.139}
- 10 3rd
37.460
{3.053}
4th
38.185
{3.155}
3rd
38.223
{3.180}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
38.628
{3.110}
- 14 5th
1:28.981
{3.008}
4th
38.969
{3.071}
5th
37.885
{3.034}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
38.499
{3.035}
- 12 4th
37.567
{3.057}
3rd
37.589
{3.036}
5th
39.526
{3.119}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6th
39.504
{3.073}
- 12 5th
38.849
{3.001}
3rd
38.055
{3.025}
4th
39.038
{3.036}
705 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 7th
38.557
{3.060}
- 14 5th
37.817
{2.981}
6th
38.521
{3.054}
3rd
37.793
{2.945}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 7th
40.095
{3.033}
- 10 2nd
37.190
{2.946}
4th
37.637
{2.992}
4th
38.468
{3.024}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 8th
39.891
{3.169}
- 17 6th
38.779
{3.064}
5th
38.571
{3.169}
6th
38.997
{3.081}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA DNS - 17# DNF:6 6th
39.019
{3.099}
5th
39.843
{3.124}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 17 4th
40.922
{3.171}
7th
40.987
{3.241}
6th
41.204
{3.195}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - - 18 7th
39.966
{3.254}
5th
40.270
{3.293}
6th
40.667
{3.328}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - - 20 6th
41.803
{3.243}
7th
40.730
{3.133}
7th
43.202
{3.111}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

15 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 4 1st
35.598
{2.829}
1st
36.202
{2.899}
1st
35.931
{2.902}
1st
36.107
{2.920}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 8 2nd
36.752
{2.942}
2nd
36.886
{2.965}
2nd
37.167
{2.950}
2nd
36.995
{3.034}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 15 4th
37.491
{2.949}
4th
37.786
{3.036}
4th
37.459
{3.029}
3rd
37.359
{3.079}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 15 3rd
37.386
{3.021}
5th
40.258
{3.138}
3rd
37.432
{3.119}
4th
37.440
{3.150}
1901 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ty NEWMAN 5 20 5th
38.028
{3.103}
3rd
37.504
{3.093}
5th
38.889
{3.344}
CR:7

16 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
31.827
{2.784}
1st
32.920
{2.769}
- 3 1st
32.379
{2.753}
1st
32.258
{2.725}
1st
32.382
{2.756}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
32.360
{2.840}
1st
32.483
{2.784}
- 5 3rd
33.224
{2.820}
1st
33.178
{2.794}
1st
32.852
{2.842}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
33.090
{2.820}
4th
33.659
{2.867}
- 8 4th
34.883
{2.885}
3rd
34.132
{2.905}
1st
33.438
{2.810}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 4th
33.646
{2.798}
2nd
33.260
{2.802}
- 6 2nd
33.104
{2.799}
1st
32.985
{2.767}
3rd
34.693
{3.347}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 5th
33.832
{2.827}
3rd
33.653
{2.848}
- 6 1st
34.302
{2.860}
2nd
34.190
{2.790}
3rd
34.352
{2.918}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
34.067
{2.823}
2nd
33.245
{2.818}
- 5 1st
33.731
{2.791}
2nd
33.564
{2.806}
2nd
33.195
{2.837}
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 7th
34.524
{2.869}
3rd
34.089
{2.855}
- 6 2nd
34.196
{2.858}
2nd
33.563
{2.873}
2nd
33.449
{2.873}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 8th
35.312
{2.885}
4th
34.349
{2.884}
- 8 3rd
34.661
{2.851}
3rd
34.302
{2.864}
2nd
34.243
{2.881}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 5th
34.780
{2.963}
- 12 4th
35.487
{2.965}
4th
34.980
{2.886}
4th
34.755
{2.985}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 5th
35.410
{2.900}
- 8 2nd
34.587
{2.883}
3rd
35.167
{2.901}
3rd
36.133
{2.950}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
35.321
{2.923}
- 13 5th
36.107
{2.895}
4th
35.535
{2.902}
4th
35.098
{2.923}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 6th
37.730
{3.043}
- 13 4th
37.614
{3.080}
5th
37.915
{3.129}
4th
37.648
{3.078}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - - 13 3rd
35.978
{2.967}
5th
35.897
{2.972}
5th
36.086
{2.992}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK - - 15 6th
37.898
{2.987}
4th
37.030
{3.062}
5th
38.333
{3.083}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO - - 16 5th
39.230
{3.114}
6th
39.965
{3.069}
5th
38.319
{3.110}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 17 6th
42.675
{3.211}
5th
45.523
{3.247}
6th
43.599
{3.300}
1090 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan SMITH - - 17 5th
39.782
{2.964}
6th
39.689
{2.997}
6th
49.756
{3.982}
188 Satellite City Bmx Club NT Mitchell OWEN - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

30+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 7 2nd
41.700
{3.203}
2nd
42.321
{3.224}
2nd
40.859
{3.198}
1st
41.643
{3.188}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 11 3rd
47.603
{3.410}
3rd
46.971
{3.506}
3rd
45.761
{3.376}
2nd
47.479
{3.525}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 11 1st
40.894
{3.090}
1st
40.926
{3.171}
1st
40.351
{3.118}
CR:8
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 15 4th
50.111
{3.745}
4th
50.021
{3.803}
4th
48.883
{3.729}
3rd
48.045
{3.643}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 5 19 5th
50.240
{3.566}
5th
50.038
{3.734}
5th
50.495
{3.768}
4th
1:06.421
{3.718}
22 Westside BMX Club WA Yuka SHOEMARK 6 23 6th
55.481
{4.005}
6th
56.068
{4.125}
6th
55.749
{4.111}
5th
1:06.893
{4.131}

30+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
34.187
{2.868}
- 3 1st
34.592
{2.831}
1st
34.717
{2.860}
1st
33.691
{2.848}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2nd
34.636
{2.904}
- 4 2nd
35.344
{2.998}
1st
35.253
{2.888}
1st
35.179
{2.876}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3rd
34.650
{2.913}
- 5 1st
34.847
{2.860}
2nd
35.450
{2.902}
2nd
33.896
{2.886}
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
35.149
{3.022}
- 10 DNF:5 2nd
35.406
{3.000}
3rd
34.638
{2.986}
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5th
36.319
{2.981}
- 8 3rd
36.499
{3.004}
3rd
36.392
{2.921}
2nd
35.900
{2.937}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 6th
37.842
{2.912}
- 9 2nd
37.296
{2.842}
4th
37.330
{2.885}
3rd
36.049
{2.882}
785 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 7th
38.330
{3.087}
- 11 4th
39.066
{3.002}
3rd
38.302
{3.026}
4th
38.429
{3.037}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 8th
40.808
{3.250}
- 11 3rd
38.535
{3.035}
4th
38.903
{3.092}
4th
37.864
{3.064}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER - 15 5th
39.449
{3.083}
5th
39.166
{3.141}
5th
39.622
{3.084}
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS - 15 4th
46.211
{3.596}
6th
45.944
{3.464}
5th
44.178
{3.399}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING - 17 6th
43.515
{3.344}
5th
43.746
{3.383}
6th
43.988
{3.342}

40+ Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1st
37.152
{2.889}
- 4 1st
40.247
{2.935}
2nd
38.400
{2.962}
1st
38.038
{2.933}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2nd
38.395
{2.973}
- 6 3rd
39.196
{3.000}
1st
38.431
{2.977}
2nd
38.397
{3.016}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3rd
38.511
{2.923}
- 4 1st
37.867
{2.900}
1st
37.895
{2.925}
2nd
39.133
{2.974}
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4th
38.946
{3.012}
- 5 2nd
38.796
{3.016}
2nd
39.083
{2.941}
1st
38.893
{3.030}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 5th
39.700
{3.099}
- 11 5th
40.335
{3.056}
3rd
39.688
{3.045}
3rd
39.572
{3.045}
247 Byford BMX Club WA Daniel LANDER 6th
40.041
{3.078}
- 12 4th
39.426
{3.071}
4th
39.937
{3.089}
4th
39.822
{3.093}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 7th
41.604
{3.018}
- 12 6th
42.429
{3.045}
3rd
39.890
{3.058}
3rd
39.678
{3.045}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 8th
41.835
{3.130}
- 12 2nd
41.438
{3.101}
6th
42.863
{3.116}
4th
41.948
{3.195}
734 Westside BMX Club WA Martin PHILLIPS - 14 5th
43.957
{3.140}
4th
41.553
{3.135}
5th
41.194
{3.180}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 14 3rd
41.550
{3.272}
5th
41.770
{3.293}
6th
42.351
{3.370}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER - 16 4th
41.885
{3.163}
5th
42.058
{3.186}
7th
43.731
{3.322}
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN - 17 6th
44.708
{3.351}
6th
42.782
{3.342}
5th
44.047
{3.297}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP - 20 7th
50.311
{3.644}
7th
49.906
{3.759}
6th
50.710
{3.990}

Superclass Women (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
36.422
{2.959}
2nd
37.377
{2.977}
- 9 1st
37.556
{2.975}
2nd
38.541
{2.995}
6th
41.014
{3.025}
1311 Byford Bmx Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
37.032
{3.018}
2nd
37.969
{3.016}
- 5 2nd
37.759
{2.936}
1st
37.397
{2.943}
2nd
38.722
{3.011}
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3rd
37.422
{2.994}
1st
35.899
{2.992}
- 3 1st
36.800
{2.938}
1st
37.021
{2.980}
1st
37.700
{3.048}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4th
38.022
{3.187}
3rd
38.092
{3.071}
- 8 4th
39.317
{3.068}
2nd
38.193
{3.042}
2nd
38.456
{3.115}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 5th
38.264
{3.106}
1st
37.575
{2.949}
- 3 1st
37.473
{3.138}
1st
37.562
{3.010}
1st
37.825
{3.061}
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 6th
39.158
{3.078}
3rd
38.441
{3.006}
- 7 3rd
38.169
{3.000}
3rd
38.619
{3.074}
1st
37.573
{3.020}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 7th
39.593
{3.019}
4th
38.626
{3.020}
- 12 4th
38.284
{3.007}
4th
38.706
{3.033}
4th
39.642
{3.018}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 8th
39.737
{3.063}
4th
38.910
{2.979}
- 10 2nd
38.259
{2.995}
5th
39.213
{3.014}
3rd
38.796
{3.029}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5th
38.635
{3.104}
- 7 3rd
38.473
{3.055}
2nd
38.393
{3.059}
2nd
38.108
{3.087}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 5th
38.970
{3.008}
- 9 2nd
38.037
{3.047}
4th
39.437
{3.082}
3rd
38.503
{3.056}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 6th
38.825
{2.976}
- 10 4th
38.635
{2.930}
3rd
38.552
{2.997}
3rd
40.040
{3.019}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 6th
39.468
{3.073}
- 12 5th
39.615
{3.102}
3rd
38.712
{3.151}
4th
39.013
{3.104}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON - - 12 3rd
38.814
{3.048}
4th
39.396
{3.072}
5th
39.647
{3.093}
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - - 15 5th
39.623
{3.218}
6th
40.121
{3.188}
4th
40.670
{3.157}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY - - 15 5th
39.359
{3.143}
5th
39.580
{3.175}
5th
40.927
{3.301}
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - - 16 6th
39.985
{3.200}
5th
39.691
{3.214}
5th
39.666
{3.298}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE - - 18 6th
40.035
{3.278}
6th
41.688
{3.330}
6th
40.824
{3.310}

Superclass Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
31.037
- 3 1st
31.818
{2.686}
1st
31.836
{2.671}
1st
31.411
{2.668}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
32.528
- 6 2nd
33.690
{2.756}
2nd
33.114
{2.736}
2nd
33.007
{2.734}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3rd
33.455
- 8 3rd
32.866
{2.884}
1st
32.996
{2.811}
4th
33.768
{2.855}
714 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 4th
36.586
- 8 2nd
32.796
{2.728}
4th
46.211
{2.773}
2nd
32.102
{2.733}
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 5th
37.267
- 12 4th
33.462
{2.776}
DNF:5 3rd
33.343
{2.780}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 6th
37.762
- 13 4th
34.898
{2.806}
5th
39.522
{2.790}
4th
33.793
{2.770}
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 7th
49.197
- 4 1st
33.633
{2.766}
2nd
33.673
{2.722}
1st
31.895
{2.718}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 8th
1:05.369
- 12 3rd
34.601
{2.787}
DNF:6 3rd
33.105
{2.749}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 13 DNF:5 3rd
35.279
{3.119}
5th
35.816
{2.859}
513 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron NOTTLE - 14 5th
33.675
{2.753}
3rd
33.402
{2.733}
6th
37.163
{2.765}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - 15 6th
37.750
{2.787}
4th
36.572
{2.836}
5th
34.384
{2.827}
108 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KOBY Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MOCHA Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NEVAEH Hills Bmx Club WA Nevaeh FISHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CASEY Byford BMX Club WA Casey HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Levi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ADELAIDE Westside Bmx Club WA Adelaide KESSNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison MOYLE (CUNNOLD) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Byford Bmx Club WA Hayden REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEBEDEE Byford Bmx Club WA Zebedee WEBBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report