End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd4 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2018 17:44:13

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 4 40.970 0.000
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.238 0.268
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 41.242 0.272
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.650 0.680
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.681 0.711
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 41.962 0.992
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 42.534 1.564
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 42.897 1.927
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 43.246 2.276
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 43.438 2.468
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 44.420 3.450
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 4 45.793 4.823
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 46.223 5.253
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 46.871 5.901

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 36.417 0.000
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 36.820 0.403
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 37.409 0.992
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.543 1.126
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 37.737 1.320
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 37.815 1.398
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.818 1.401
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.023 1.606
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 38.162 1.745
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 38.780 2.363
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 38.963 2.546
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 39.167 2.750
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.259 2.842
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.412 2.995
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 39.441 3.024
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 39.456 3.039
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 39.871 3.454
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 40.208 3.791
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 40.345 3.928
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.348 3.931
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.618 4.201
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.736 4.319
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 41.095 4.678
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.124 4.707
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.429 5.012
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.642 5.225
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.660 5.243
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.258 5.841
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.917 6.500
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.029 6.612
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 44.950 8.533
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 45.887 9.470
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 50.587 14.170

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.420 0.000
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.510 0.090
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.161 0.741
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.556 1.136
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 42.057 1.637
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 42.096 1.676
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.497 2.077
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.796 2.376
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.878 2.458
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.925 2.505
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.496 3.076
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.524 3.104
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.093 3.673
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 44.165 3.745
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 44.591 4.171
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 45.060 4.640
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.368 4.948
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.718 5.298
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.481 7.061

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 36.849 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.241 0.392
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.266 0.417
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 37.433 0.584
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.482 0.633
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 37.622 0.773
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 37.997 1.148
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.143 1.294
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.249 1.400
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.335 1.486
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 39.312 2.463
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 39.329 2.480
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 39.502 2.653
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 39.738 2.889
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.859 3.010
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 40.033 3.184
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.084 3.235
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.299 3.450
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.352 3.503
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.917 4.068
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 41.159 4.310
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.239 4.390
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.302 4.453
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 41.324 4.475
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 41.465 4.616
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.740 4.891
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.638 5.789
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.229 6.380

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.144 0.000
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.923 0.779
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.212 1.068
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.655 1.511
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.753 1.609
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 37.922 1.778
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.865 2.721
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.749 3.605
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.081 3.937
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 40.398 4.254
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.680 4.536
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 41.124 4.980
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.383 5.239
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 44.205 8.061
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 44.619 8.475
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 47.387 11.243

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 34.016 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.178 0.162
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.551 0.535
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.830 0.814
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 34.984 0.968
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.128 1.112
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 35.302 1.286
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.310 1.294
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 35.526 1.510
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.794 1.778
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.972 1.956
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 36.209 2.193
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 36.243 2.227
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 36.380 2.364
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.422 2.406
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 38.526 4.510
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 40.312 6.296
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.784 7.768
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 42.299 8.283
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 42.802 8.786
957 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 44.467 10.451
957 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 45.145 11.129
957 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 45.675 11.659
957 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 45.820 11.804

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 38.322 0.000
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 4 38.429 0.107
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.572 0.250
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 38.599 0.277
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 38.907 0.585
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.000 0.678
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.121 0.799
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.419 1.097
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 39.554 1.232
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 39.879 1.557
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 1 39.890 1.568
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.991 1.669
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 40.036 1.714
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 40.784 2.462
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 40.855 2.533
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 4 40.900 2.578
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 41.121 2.799
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.506 3.184
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 41.622 3.300
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 41.798 3.476
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 2 41.905 3.583
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 4 42.127 3.805
827 Westside BMX Club WA Scott MOFFAT 1 42.202 3.880
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 42.323 4.001
827 Westside BMX Club WA Scott MOFFAT 4 42.650 4.328
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 43.474 5.152
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 43.503 5.181
827 Westside BMX Club WA Scott MOFFAT 3 43.966 5.644
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 44.234 5.912
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 44.341 6.019
827 Westside BMX Club WA Scott MOFFAT 2 44.502 6.180
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 2 45.210 6.888

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.066 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.288 0.222
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.434 0.368
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 39.696 1.630
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.796 1.730
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.007 1.941
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 40.163 2.097
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 40.170 2.104
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.946 2.880
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 41.704 3.638
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 41.746 3.680
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.773 3.707
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 41.878 3.812
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 43.786 5.720
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 45.499 7.433
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 54.670 16.604

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 44.112 0.000
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 44.960 0.848
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.038 0.926
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.345 1.233
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 45.384 1.272
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.463 1.351
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN 2 45.513 1.401
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 45.567 1.455
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN 3 45.808 1.696
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 45.822 1.710
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN 1 46.114 2.002
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 46.369 2.257
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 46.866 2.754
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 46.953 2.841
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN Final 47.131 3.019
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 47.421 3.309
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 47.518 3.406
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 47.520 3.408
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 47.566 3.454
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 47.777 3.665
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 47.779 3.667
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 47.941 3.829
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 48.042 3.930
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 48.235 4.123
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 48.246 4.134
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 48.442 4.330
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 48.617 4.505
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 48.663 4.551
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 48.919 4.807
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE Final 48.937 4.825
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 49.267 5.155
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 49.863 5.751
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 49.950 5.838
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 50.163 6.051
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 50.479 6.367
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 50.709 6.597
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 50.734 6.622
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 50.756 6.644
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 51.647 7.535
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 52.446 8.334
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 52.703 8.591
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 54.528 10.416
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 54.718 10.606
3131 Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 55.869 11.757
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 56.894 12.782
3131 Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 57.220 13.108
3131 Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 57.933 13.821

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 43.431 0.000
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 43.435 0.004
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 43.680 0.249
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 43.971 0.540
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 44.014 0.583
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Final 44.212 0.781
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 45.019 1.588
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 45.067 1.636
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 45.099 1.668
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2 45.125 1.694
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 45.168 1.737
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 45.222 1.791
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 45.441 2.010
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 45.834 2.403
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 45.842 2.411
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 45.927 2.496
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 46.068 2.637
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 46.077 2.646
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 46.240 2.809
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 46.271 2.840
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 46.319 2.888
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 46.342 2.911
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 46.377 2.946
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 46.424 2.993
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 46.596 3.165
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 46.605 3.174
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 46.654 3.223
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 46.663 3.232
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 46.676 3.245
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 46.765 3.334
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 46.765 3.334
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 46.828 3.397
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 46.888 3.457
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 46.955 3.524
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 47.094 3.663
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 47.199 3.768
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 47.287 3.856
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 47.364 3.933
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 47.393 3.962
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 47.747 4.316
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 47.772 4.341
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 48.112 4.681
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 3 48.264 4.833
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 48.395 4.964
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 48.469 5.038
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Final 48.517 5.086
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 48.554 5.123
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 48.677 5.246
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR Semi Final 49.318 5.887
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 49.395 5.964
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 49.455 6.024
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 1 49.503 6.072
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 49.545 6.114
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 49.556 6.125
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 49.663 6.232
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.080 6.649
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 2 50.158 6.727
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 50.167 6.736
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 50.346 6.915
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 50.370 6.939
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 50.623 7.192
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 50.675 7.244
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 50.696 7.265
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 51.195 7.764
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 51.607 8.176
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 1 51.608 8.177
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE Semi Final 51.912 8.481
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 51.918 8.487
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 52.005 8.574
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 52.494 9.063
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 3 52.524 9.093
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 52.725 9.294
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 53.217 9.786
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 53.427 9.996
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 53.564 10.133
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 53.587 10.156
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 53.931 10.500
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 54.135 10.704
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 1 54.350 10.919
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 54.778 11.347
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN 1 54.884 11.453
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 55.616 12.185
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 2 55.738 12.307
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 2 55.749 12.318
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 55.845 12.414
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 3 57.022 13.591
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 57.204 13.773
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 57.562 14.131
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 57.725 14.294
4022 Byford BMX Club WA Ollie ANGUS 3 59.806 16.375
4022 Byford BMX Club WA Ollie ANGUS 2 1:01.501 18.070
4022 Byford BMX Club WA Ollie ANGUS 1 1:02.697 19.266
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 1 1:14.405 30.974
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER 1 1:38.596 55.165

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 45.324 0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Semi Final 45.804 0.480
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 45.991 0.667
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 46.051 0.727
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 46.131 0.807
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 46.421 1.097
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 3 46.470 1.146
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Semi Final 46.489 1.165
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 1 46.495 1.171
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN Final 46.507 1.183
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Semi Final 46.513 1.189
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 46.757 1.433
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 46.774 1.450
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 46.797 1.473
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN Semi Final 46.825 1.501
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 46.966 1.642
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 47.145 1.821
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 47.279 1.955
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 47.515 2.191
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 47.547 2.223
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 47.672 2.348
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Semi Final 47.679 2.355
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2 48.030 2.706
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 48.085 2.761
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Semi Final 48.111 2.787
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 48.121 2.797
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 48.178 2.854
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 48.625 3.301
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 48.762 3.438
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH Semi Final 48.921 3.597
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 49.254 3.930
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Semi Final 49.274 3.950
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 49.346 4.022
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 49.374 4.050
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS Semi Final 49.382 4.058
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 49.403 4.079
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH Final 49.417 4.093
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 49.471 4.147
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 49.475 4.151
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 49.513 4.189
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 49.607 4.283
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 49.906 4.582
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 49.933 4.609
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 50.448 5.124
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 50.604 5.280
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 51.032 5.708
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 51.121 5.797
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 51.156 5.832
3453 Westside BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 51.168 5.844
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT Semi Final 51.671 6.347
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 51.690 6.366
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE Semi Final 51.933 6.609
3453 Westside BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 51.942 6.618
3849 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 2 52.478 7.154
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 52.919 7.595
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS Final 52.980 7.656
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 2 53.017 7.693
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 53.019 7.695
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 53.106 7.782
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY Semi Final 53.562 8.238
3849 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 3 53.654 8.330
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 53.730 8.406
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 58.088 12.764
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 58.704 13.380
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 3 1:01.610 16.286
2176 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Evyn ADAMS 2 1:02.831 17.507
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 1:03.431 18.107
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 1 1:03.555 18.231
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 1:06.294 20.970
3849 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 1 1:06.419 21.095
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 1:06.833 21.509
2176 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Evyn ADAMS 1 1:45.439 60.115

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 40.301 0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 41.028 0.727
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.258 0.957
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 41.285 0.984
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 41.411 1.110
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 41.685 1.384
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.695 1.394
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.723 1.422
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.933 1.632
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 42.043 1.742
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.044 1.743
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.073 1.772
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 42.165 1.864
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.215 1.914
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 42.375 2.074
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.396 2.095
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 42.743 2.442
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.780 2.479
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 42.891 2.590
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 42.923 2.622
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.192 2.891
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 43.245 2.944
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 43.267 2.966
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.337 3.036
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 43.441 3.140
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 43.687 3.386
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 44.063 3.762
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 44.084 3.783
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 44.115 3.814
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 44.149 3.848
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 44.188 3.887
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 44.372 4.071
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 44.482 4.181
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.524 4.223
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 44.554 4.253
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Final 44.743 4.442
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 44.883 4.582
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 44.918 4.617
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 45.919 5.618
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 46.233 5.932
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 46.512 6.211
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2 46.779 6.478
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 47.141 6.840
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 47.238 6.937
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 47.254 6.953
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 47.395 7.094
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 1 47.736 7.435
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 47.785 7.484
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 3 51.165 10.864
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 55.511 15.210
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 1:11.968 31.667
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 2:00.878 80.577

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 46.999 0.000
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 47.103 0.104
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 47.368 0.369
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER Final 47.477 0.478
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 3 47.824 0.825
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 47.911 0.912
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 2 47.998 0.999
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 1 48.137 1.138
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 48.260 1.261
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 48.351 1.352
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 48.505 1.506
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 48.944 1.945
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH Final 49.226 2.227
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 49.898 2.899
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 50.113 3.114
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 50.187 3.188
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 3 50.292 3.293
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 2 50.393 3.394
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 50.567 3.568
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 50.670 3.671
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 50.919 3.920
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 51.030 4.031
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 51.285 4.286
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.349 4.350
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 1 51.569 4.570
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 51.954 4.955
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 51.999 5.000
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE Final 52.756 5.757
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 52.921 5.922
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 52.971 5.972
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 3 53.282 6.283
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 53.328 6.329
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 53.347 6.348
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 1 53.738 6.739
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON 2 55.458 8.459

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Final 44.153 0.000
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 45.324 1.171
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 45.376 1.223
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN Final 45.481 1.328
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 45.526 1.373
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 46.097 1.944
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Final 46.209 2.056
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 46.660 2.507
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 1 46.916 2.763
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 46.970 2.817
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2 47.399 3.246
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 3 47.465 3.312
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 47.769 3.616
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 47.850 3.697
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 48.042 3.889
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN Final 48.059 3.906
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 49.780 5.627
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 49.913 5.760
? Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 49.982 5.829
? Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 50.952 6.799
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS Final 50.991 6.838
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD Final 51.126 6.973
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 51.224 7.071
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 51.319 7.166
? Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL Final 51.333 7.180
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 51.344 7.191
? Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 51.441 7.288
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 51.554 7.401
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 51.578 7.425
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 51.736 7.583
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 52.066 7.913
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 52.271 8.118
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 53.526 9.373
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 1:17.491 33.338
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 2:17.411 93.258

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 39.457 0.000
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 39.692 0.235
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 39.762 0.305
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 40.097 0.640
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 40.326 0.869
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 40.603 1.146
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.661 1.204
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.720 1.263
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 40.728 1.271
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 40.792 1.335
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 40.977 1.520
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 41.074 1.617
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.142 1.685
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 41.262 1.805
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.289 1.832
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.309 1.852
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.315 1.858
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.335 1.878
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.414 1.957
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 41.447 1.990
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.457 2.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.533 2.076
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 41.642 2.185
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 41.678 2.221
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.786 2.329
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 41.878 2.421
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 41.884 2.427
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.948 2.491
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 41.982 2.525
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.982 2.525
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 42.033 2.576
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 42.049 2.592
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.092 2.635
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 42.126 2.669
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.158 2.701
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.179 2.722
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 42.243 2.786
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.294 2.837
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 42.304 2.847
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.317 2.860
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.367 2.910
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 42.376 2.919
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 42.485 3.028
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 42.540 3.083
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 42.573 3.116
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 42.677 3.220
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 42.785 3.328
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.878 3.421
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 42.941 3.484
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 42.958 3.501
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.155 3.698
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 43.195 3.738
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 43.356 3.899
1395 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 43.372 3.915
1395 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 43.549 4.092
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 43.632 4.175
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 43.751 4.294
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 43.780 4.323
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.881 4.424
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 43.968 4.511
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.977 4.520
1395 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 44.022 4.565
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 44.125 4.668
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.141 4.684
1395 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 44.205 4.748
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.285 4.828
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.298 4.841
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 44.335 4.878
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.416 4.959
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 44.515 5.058
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 44.527 5.070
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 44.543 5.086
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 44.586 5.129
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.652 5.195
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 44.658 5.201
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.728 5.271
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 44.880 5.423
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.895 5.438
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 44.908 5.451
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 44.913 5.456
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Semi Final 44.965 5.508
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 45.035 5.578
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 45.046 5.589
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 45.092 5.635
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.248 5.791
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 45.316 5.859
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.350 5.893
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 45.612 6.155
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 45.693 6.236
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 45.769 6.312
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 45.791 6.334
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 46.170 6.713
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 46.299 6.842
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 46.841 7.384
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 46.912 7.455
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 47.251 7.794
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 47.341 7.884
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 47.514 8.057
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 47.936 8.479

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 41.458 0.000
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 41.843 0.385
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 42.380 0.922
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 42.390 0.932
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 42.632 1.174
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 42.712 1.254
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 42.715 1.257
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.856 1.398
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 42.876 1.418
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 43.090 1.632
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 43.161 1.703
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.324 1.866
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS Final 43.442 1.984
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 43.470 2.012
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.486 2.028
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 43.528 2.070
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 43.958 2.500
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.971 2.513
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 44.149 2.691
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 44.425 2.967
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 45.617 4.159
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 45.788 4.330
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 45.788 4.330
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 46.316 4.858
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.335 4.877
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 46.381 4.923
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 47.122 5.664
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 47.278 5.820
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 47.282 5.824
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 47.354 5.896
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 47.518 6.060
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 48.545 7.087
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 58.627 17.169
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 59.320 17.862
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:03.594 22.136

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 44.501 0.000
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 44.764 0.263
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 45.165 0.664
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 45.388 0.887
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 45.452 0.951
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 45.623 1.122
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 45.787 1.286
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 45.893 1.392
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 46.036 1.535
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 46.048 1.547
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 46.152 1.651
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 46.459 1.958
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 46.706 2.205
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 46.759 2.258
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 46.835 2.334
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 46.955 2.454
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 47.597 3.096
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 47.617 3.116
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.861 3.360
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 1 47.865 3.364
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 47.871 3.370
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 48.004 3.503
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.119 3.618
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 48.214 3.713
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 48.243 3.742
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 48.462 3.961
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 48.463 3.962
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 48.674 4.173
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 48.746 4.245
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 48.925 4.424
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 49.126 4.625
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 49.467 4.966
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 49.584 5.083
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 49.749 5.248
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.091 5.590
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 50.131 5.630
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.233 5.732
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE Final 50.340 5.839
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 1 50.487 5.986
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 50.741 6.240
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 51.209 6.708
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 3 51.527 7.026
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 2 52.416 7.915
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 1:34.280 49.779

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.627 0.000
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 37.990 0.363
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 38.620 0.993
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.666 1.039
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 38.871 1.244
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 38.935 1.308
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 39.003 1.376
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.061 1.434
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 39.359 1.732
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 39.489 1.862
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 39.504 1.877
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 39.723 2.096
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.734 2.107
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 39.805 2.178
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 39.970 2.343
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 40.054 2.427
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 40.076 2.449
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 40.187 2.560
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 40.216 2.589
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.216 2.589
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.441 2.814
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.518 2.891
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 40.673 3.046
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 40.780 3.153
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 40.791 3.164
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 40.825 3.198
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 40.853 3.226
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 40.856 3.229
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 40.893 3.266
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 40.994 3.367
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 41.000 3.373
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.236 3.609
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.274 3.647
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 41.353 3.726
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.367 3.740
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.410 3.783
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 41.443 3.816
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.628 4.001
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 41.731 4.104
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 41.776 4.149
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN Semi Final 41.811 4.184
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 41.827 4.200
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.850 4.223
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 41.923 4.296
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 41.968 4.341
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 42.054 4.427
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 42.066 4.439
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 42.090 4.463
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 42.096 4.469
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 42.117 4.490
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 42.140 4.513
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 42.456 4.829
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.706 5.079
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 42.794 5.167
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 42.965 5.338
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.357 5.730
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 43.532 5.905
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 43.540 5.913
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.618 5.991
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.630 6.003
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.697 6.070
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 43.905 6.278
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.969 6.342
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 44.129 6.502
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 1 45.467 7.840
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 46.122 8.495
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 46.897 9.270
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES 2 47.529 9.902
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 1:03.895 26.268
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 1:07.929 30.302

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 39.844 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.122 0.278
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 40.772 0.928
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.070 1.226
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 41.293 1.449
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 41.296 1.452
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 41.752 1.908
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 42.065 2.221
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 43.849 4.005
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 44.132 4.288
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 44.289 4.445
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 44.351 4.507
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 44.422 4.578
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 44.489 4.645
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 1 44.537 4.693
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 44.667 4.823
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 44.726 4.882
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 45.286 5.442
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 45.400 5.556
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 45.456 5.612
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 45.479 5.635
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 45.543 5.699
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 45.653 5.809
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 45.766 5.922
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 45.828 5.984
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 2 45.854 6.010
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 3 45.919 6.075
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 46.536 6.692
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK Final 46.638 6.794
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 46.639 6.795
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 46.655 6.811
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 47.102 7.258
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 47.255 7.411
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 47.422 7.578
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 47.635 7.791
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 47.698 7.854
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 47.727 7.883
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 48.007 8.163
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 48.310 8.466
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 48.754 8.910
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 49.099 9.255

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.528 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 37.834 0.306
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 38.142 0.614
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 38.170 0.642
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 38.242 0.714
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 38.447 0.919
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 38.642 1.114
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 38.696 1.168
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 38.845 1.317
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 38.866 1.338
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 38.883 1.355
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 38.915 1.387
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 39.140 1.612
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.182 1.654
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 39.194 1.666
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 39.229 1.701
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.397 1.869
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.432 1.904
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.438 1.910
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 39.483 1.955
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.650 2.122
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.700 2.172
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Semi Final 39.708 2.180
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.776 2.248
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 39.784 2.256
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 39.809 2.281
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 40.068 2.540
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 40.112 2.584
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 40.429 2.901
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.523 2.995
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.718 3.190
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 41.072 3.544
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.134 3.606
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.193 3.665
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.554 4.026
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 41.721 4.193
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.722 4.194
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 1 41.799 4.271
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.832 4.304
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 41.833 4.305
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE Semi Final 41.891 4.363
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON Semi Final 41.957 4.429
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.969 4.441
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 42.121 4.593
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.142 4.614
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 42.171 4.643
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 42.249 4.721
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.259 4.731
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 42.402 4.874
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 42.417 4.889
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 3 42.505 4.977
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 42.632 5.104
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 42.723 5.195
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 42.737 5.209
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 42.849 5.321
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 42.867 5.339
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 42.936 5.408
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 43.052 5.524
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 43.398 5.870
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 1 43.435 5.907
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 2 43.446 5.918
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 3 43.467 5.939
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 43.577 6.049
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER 2 43.644 6.116
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 43.835 6.307
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 44.165 6.637
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.207 6.679
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 3 44.740 7.212
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 44.835 7.307
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 45.025 7.497
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH Semi Final 45.074 7.546
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 45.267 7.739
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 45.425 7.897
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 2 45.526 7.998
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 46.365 8.837
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 46.648 9.120
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.790 9.262
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 46.886 9.358
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 1:19.455 41.927

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.284 0.000
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.583 0.299
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.779 0.495
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN 4 40.330 1.046
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN 3 40.415 1.131
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN 2 40.532 1.248
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN 1 40.616 1.332
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 2 41.797 2.513
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 4 41.864 2.580
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 41.959 2.675
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 1 42.134 2.850
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 42.618 3.334
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 42.692 3.408
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 42.776 3.492
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.031 3.747
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 43.375 4.091
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.438 4.154
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 43.782 4.498
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.096 4.812
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 44.278 4.994

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN Final 43.008 0.000
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 3 43.053 0.045
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 43.996 0.988
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 44.101 1.093
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1 44.178 1.170
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 2 44.185 1.177
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS Final 44.238 1.230
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 45.184 2.176
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 45.228 2.220
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 45.911 2.903
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 46.012 3.004
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 46.047 3.039
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 46.259 3.251
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 46.360 3.352
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 46.416 3.408
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 46.554 3.546
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN Final 46.775 3.767
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES Final 47.125 4.117
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 47.725 4.717
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 2 47.764 4.756
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 1 47.787 4.779
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS Final 47.932 4.924
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 47.933 4.925
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 48.319 5.311
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 3 48.687 5.679
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON Final 48.907 5.899
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING Final 48.936 5.928
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 3 48.938 5.930
1044 Byford Bmx Club WA Matthew BEATTIE 2 49.549 6.541
1616 Byford BMX Club WA Michael WEBER 2 49.824 6.816
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 1 49.835 6.827
1044 Byford Bmx Club WA Matthew BEATTIE 3 50.009 7.001
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 50.650 7.642
1044 Byford Bmx Club WA Matthew BEATTIE 1 50.852 7.844
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 2 53.382 10.374
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 55.953 12.945
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 1:07.636 24.628
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 1:23.649 40.641

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 36.990 0.000
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 37.039 0.049
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.078 0.088
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 37.134 0.144
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 37.139 0.149
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.259 0.269
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 37.346 0.356
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 37.547 0.557
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 37.619 0.629
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.710 0.720
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 37.846 0.856
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.942 0.952
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 38.106 1.116
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 38.157 1.167
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.182 1.192
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 38.311 1.321
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 38.352 1.362
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 38.379 1.389
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 38.473 1.483
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 38.628 1.638
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 38.875 1.885
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 39.074 2.084
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 39.166 2.176
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.276 2.286
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 39.278 2.288
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.331 2.341
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 39.389 2.399
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 39.459 2.469
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 39.554 2.564
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 39.604 2.614
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.620 2.630
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.622 2.632
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 39.645 2.655
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.668 2.678
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.691 2.701
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 39.780 2.790
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 40.054 3.064
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.054 3.064
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 40.119 3.129
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.136 3.146
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.169 3.179
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 40.271 3.281
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.278 3.288
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 40.294 3.304
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.296 3.306
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 40.336 3.346
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 40.370 3.380
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.388 3.398
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.493 3.503
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 40.499 3.509
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.562 3.572
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 40.610 3.620
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 40.653 3.663
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 40.821 3.831
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 40.841 3.851
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 40.862 3.872
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 40.868 3.878
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.874 3.884
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.918 3.928
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 40.954 3.964
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 40.982 3.992
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 41.009 4.019
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.068 4.078
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 41.131 4.141
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.225 4.235
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 41.495 4.505
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.572 4.582
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 41.590 4.600
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.686 4.696
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.785 4.795
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 41.792 4.802
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 41.857 4.867
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.958 4.968
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.974 4.984
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 42.113 5.123
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.145 5.155
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 42.222 5.232
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 42.492 5.502
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.032 6.042
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 43.034 6.044
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 43.073 6.083
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 1 43.542 6.552
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 43.707 6.717
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 3 43.863 6.873
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 44.119 7.129
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 2 44.158 7.168
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 45.722 8.732

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.881 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 35.161 0.280
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 35.201 0.320
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 35.497 0.616
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 35.544 0.663
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 35.693 0.812
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 35.733 0.852
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.770 0.889
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 35.971 1.090
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 36.024 1.143
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.131 1.250
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 36.274 1.393
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 36.305 1.424
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.427 1.546
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 36.460 1.579
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 36.522 1.641
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 36.730 1.849
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.751 1.870
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 36.904 2.023
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 37.176 2.295
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 37.177 2.296
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 37.207 2.326
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.235 2.354
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.270 2.389
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.271 2.390
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 37.280 2.399
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.323 2.442
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 37.329 2.448
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.453 2.572
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 37.474 2.593
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 37.474 2.593
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 37.570 2.689
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 37.670 2.789
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 37.717 2.836
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.852 2.971
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 37.857 2.976
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.953 3.072
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 37.958 3.077
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 38.054 3.173
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 38.113 3.232
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 38.118 3.237
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 38.170 3.289
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 38.183 3.302
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 38.222 3.341
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 38.522 3.641
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 38.705 3.824
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 38.707 3.826
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 38.803 3.922
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 38.835 3.954
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 39.011 4.130
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 39.048 4.167
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 39.179 4.298
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 39.452 4.571
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 39.485 4.604
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 39.642 4.761
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 39.737 4.856
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 39.824 4.943
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 39.869 4.988
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 40.052 5.171
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 40.134 5.253
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 40.165 5.284
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 40.814 5.933
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 41.238 6.357
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.447 6.566
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 41.493 6.612
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 2 41.741 6.860
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.245 7.364
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.365 7.484
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 3 42.380 7.499
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 43.006 8.125
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN 1 43.161 8.280
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 43.362 8.481
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 44.077 9.196
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 46.328 11.447
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 49.376 14.495
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 51.718 16.837
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 1:04.824 29.943

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 34.871 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 35.831 0.960
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.065 1.194
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 36.187 1.316
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 36.246 1.375
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.295 1.424
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 36.311 1.440
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 36.683 1.812
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 36.795 1.924
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.216 2.345
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 37.976 3.105
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 38.048 3.177
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 38.408 3.537
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 38.797 3.926
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.511 4.640
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 40.290 5.419
516 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN 2 49.396 14.525

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.028 0.000
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 33.273 0.245
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 33.764 0.736
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 33.824 0.796
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.095 1.067
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 34.197 1.169
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.220 1.192
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.286 1.258
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 34.565 1.537
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.585 1.557
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.595 1.567
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 34.607 1.579
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.766 1.738
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.816 1.788
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.862 1.834
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.019 1.991
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.096 2.068
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.181 2.153
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.190 2.162
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 35.196 2.168
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 35.251 2.223
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.295 2.267
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 35.492 2.464
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.564 2.536
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.591 2.563
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 35.618 2.590
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.642 2.614
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 2 35.646 2.618
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 35.667 2.639
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.742 2.714
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 35.745 2.717
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 35.809 2.781
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 35.897 2.869
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 35.951 2.923
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.024 2.996
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 36.095 3.067
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 36.376 3.348
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 36.398 3.370
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.574 3.546
8W Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.710 3.682
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.992 3.964
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.993 3.965
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 1 37.028 4.000
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.044 4.016
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 37.142 4.114
8W Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 37.372 4.344
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 37.387 4.359
8W Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 37.437 4.409
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.478 4.450
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 37.488 4.460
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 3 37.675 4.647
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 37.713 4.685
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 37.871 4.843
8W Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 37.888 4.860
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 38.139 5.111
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 38.203 5.175
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.713 5.685
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.123 6.095
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 39.143 6.115
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 39.528 6.500
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 41.937 8.909
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 42.488 9.460
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.586 12.558
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.322 13.294
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.656 13.628

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.254 0.000
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 39.433 0.179
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 39.439 0.185
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.450 0.196
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 39.884 0.630
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.939 0.685
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.100 0.846
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.351 1.097
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 40.391 1.137
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 41.067 1.813
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 41.072 1.818
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 41.137 1.883
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.269 2.015
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.394 2.140
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.792 2.538
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 42.783 3.529
701 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 3 43.511 4.257
701 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 2 43.804 4.550
701 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 4 43.880 4.626
701 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 1 45.402 6.148

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.416 0.000
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 33.627 0.211
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 34.368 0.952
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.523 1.107
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 34.641 1.225
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.721 1.305
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.744 1.328
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.766 1.350
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 34.805 1.389
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.830 1.414
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.953 1.537
1V Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.103 1.687
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 35.251 1.835
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 35.370 1.954
1V Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 35.381 1.965
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.577 2.161
1V Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.648 2.232
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 35.680 2.264
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.822 2.406
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.864 2.448
1V Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.950 2.534
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.088 2.672
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.152 2.736
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 36.200 2.784
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 36.285 2.869
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.291 2.875
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.396 2.980
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 36.523 3.107
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 36.720 3.304
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.020 3.604
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.536 4.120
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 37.572 4.156
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 37.649 4.233
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 37.966 4.550
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 38.180 4.764
920 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.218 4.802

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 42.475 0.000
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 42.805 0.330
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.275 0.800
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.838 4.363
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.704 9.229
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 53.483 11.008
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 53.679 11.204
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 53.905 11.430

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 34.547 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.887 0.340
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.892 0.345
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.921 0.374
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.056 0.509
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.193 0.646
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.258 0.711
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 35.311 0.764
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 35.327 0.780
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 35.396 0.849
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 35.402 0.855
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 35.436 0.889
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.753 1.206
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.781 1.234
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.887 1.340
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.021 1.474
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.331 1.784
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 36.595 2.048
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 36.828 2.281
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 3 36.886 2.339
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS Final 37.020 2.473
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL Final 37.275 2.728
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 1 37.548 3.001
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 37.620 3.073
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 37.735 3.188
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 2 37.801 3.254
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 38.444 3.897
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3 38.519 3.972
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 38.645 4.098
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE Final 38.987 4.440
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.034 4.487
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 39.040 4.493
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 39.190 4.643
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 39.535 4.988
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.782 5.235
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 39.807 5.260
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 39.928 5.381
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 39.990 5.443
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 41.896 7.349
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 42.174 7.627
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 42.635 8.088
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 42.685 8.138
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 43.036 8.489
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 43.416 8.869
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 44.660 10.113
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 44.957 10.410
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 48.048 13.501
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 49.005 14.458
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 53.938 19.391

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 3 37.798 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.225 0.427
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 38.463 0.665
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 38.643 0.845
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS Final 38.720 0.922
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 38.852 1.054
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.039 1.241
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 39.125 1.327
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 1 39.224 1.426
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.434 1.636
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 39.473 1.675
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 39.663 1.865
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 39.705 1.907
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.801 2.003
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.807 2.009
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2 40.223 2.425
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 40.489 2.691
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 40.629 2.831
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 40.804 3.006
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 40.838 3.040
734 Westside Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.244 3.446
734 Westside Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.330 3.532
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 41.427 3.629
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 41.537 3.739
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 41.678 3.880
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 42.217 4.419
734 Westside Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 42.411 4.613
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.818 5.020
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 43.498 5.700
68 Westside BMX Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 43.603 5.805
68 Westside BMX Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 43.843 6.045
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.053 6.255
734 Westside Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 44.090 6.292
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 44.683 6.885
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 45.991 8.193
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 46.065 8.267
68 Westside BMX Club WA Nigel OLSEN Final 47.228 9.430
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 49.298 11.500
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 49.477 11.679
68 Westside BMX Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 50.072 12.274
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 1:03.292 25.494

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 30.798 0.000
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 31.502 0.704
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 31.599 0.801
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 31.715 0.917
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.018 1.220
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.057 1.259
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.068 1.270
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.305 1.507
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.043 2.245
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 33.308 2.510
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.564 2.766
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 33.657 2.859
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.726 2.928
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 33.749 2.951
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.768 2.970
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.872 3.074
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.091 3.293
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.096 3.298
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.240 3.442
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.327 3.529
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 34.385 3.587
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.397 3.599
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 34.419 3.621
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.463 3.665
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.498 3.700
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 34.653 3.855
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.870 4.072
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.883 4.085
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 35.037 4.239
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 35.078 4.280
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.081 4.283
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.101 4.303
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 35.117 4.319
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.165 4.367
979 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.175 4.377
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.203 4.405
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.224 4.426
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.233 4.435
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.235 4.437
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.518 4.720
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.694 4.896
979 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.001 5.203
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.493 5.695
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 1 36.700 5.902
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.065 6.267
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 3 37.475 6.677
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.793 6.995
979 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 39.055 8.257
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 2 39.848 9.050
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 40.545 9.747
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 1:02.416 31.618
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 1:54.127 83.329

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 36.055 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 36.956 0.901
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.618 1.563
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 37.691 1.636
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 37.966 1.911
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 38.050 1.995
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.152 2.097
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.156 2.101
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.232 2.177
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 38.285 2.230
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.361 2.306
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.417 2.362
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 38.688 2.633
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.727 2.672
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 38.728 2.673
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.937 2.882
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.950 2.895
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.992 2.937
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.159 3.104
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.189 3.134
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 39.374 3.319
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 39.389 3.334
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.445 3.390
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.455 3.400
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.552 3.497
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 39.648 3.593
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 39.693 3.638
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 40.044 3.989
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.069 4.014
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 40.337 4.282
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.420 4.365
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.457 4.402
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 40.459 4.404
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.482 4.427
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 40.520 4.465
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 40.736 4.681
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 41.057 5.002
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 41.085 5.030
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.249 5.194
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.867 5.812
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.092 6.037
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.495 7.440
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 44.929 8.874

Top of Report