End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd4 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2018 17:43:05

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 480

Total Riders = 431

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 30.798 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 31.502 0.704
3 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Final 32.068 1.270
4 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 33.028 2.230
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.416 2.618
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 33.564 2.766
7 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 33.627 2.829
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 1 33.657 2.859
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 3 33.726 2.928
10 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 33.824 3.026
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 34.016 3.218
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 3 34.091 3.293
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 2 34.286 3.488
14 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 1 34.368 3.570
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men Final 34.385 3.587
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 34.397 3.599
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 3 34.463 3.665
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 34.547 3.749
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 34.565 3.767
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys Final 34.585 3.787
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.595 3.797
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 34.805 4.007
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 15 Boys 4 34.871 4.073
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys 2 34.881 4.083
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men 3 34.887 4.089
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 3 34.892 4.094
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Cruiser 2 34.984 4.186
28 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 2 35.037 4.239
29 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 484 30+ Men 3 35.056 4.258
30 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1V 17-29 Men 2 35.103 4.305
31 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 1 35.128 4.330
32 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 1 35.175 4.377
33 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 3 35.190 4.392
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 35.201 4.403
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Superclass Men 3 35.203 4.405
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Superclass Men 2 35.224 4.426
37 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 2 35.526 4.728
38 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 1 35.564 4.766
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 1 35.642 4.844
40 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN 105 16 Boys 2 35.646 4.848
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 1 35.680 4.882
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 171 14 Boys 2 35.693 4.895
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys Semi Final 35.733 4.935
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 35.753 4.955
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Superclass Women Final 36.055 5.257
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.088 5.290
47 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5 WA 15-16 Cruiser 4 36.144 5.346
48 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1847 15 Boys 4 36.187 5.389
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men Final 36.200 5.402
50 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1598 15 Boys 2 36.246 5.448

Top of Report