End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd4 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2018 17:42:31

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 480

Total Riders = 431

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 30.798 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 31.502 0.704
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 31.599 0.801
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 31.715 0.917
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 32.018 1.220
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.057 1.259
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men Final 32.068 1.270
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 1 32.305 1.507
9 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 33.028 2.230
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 33.043 2.245
11 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 33.273 2.475
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 241 Superclass Men 3 33.308 2.510
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.416 2.618
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 33.564 2.766
15 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 33.627 2.829
16 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 1 33.657 2.859
17 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 3 33.726 2.928
18 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 3 33.749 2.951
19 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 1 33.764 2.966
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 33.768 2.970
21 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 33.824 3.026
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 1 33.872 3.074
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 34.016 3.218
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 3 34.091 3.293
25 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 1 34.095 3.297
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 34.096 3.298
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 1 34.178 3.380
28 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 2 34.197 3.399
29 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 2 34.220 3.422
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 1 34.240 3.442
31 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys 2 34.286 3.488
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 2 34.327 3.529
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 1 34.368 3.570
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men Final 34.385 3.587
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 34.397 3.599
36 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 714 Superclass Men 2 34.419 3.621
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 3 34.463 3.665
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 1 34.498 3.700
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.523 3.725
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 34.547 3.749
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 34.551 3.753
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 34.565 3.767
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys Final 34.585 3.787
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.595 3.797
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Semi Final 34.607 3.809
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 34.641 3.843
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 34.653 3.855
48 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 34.721 3.923
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 34.744 3.946
50 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 34.766 3.968

Top of Report