End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd4 BYFORD

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Apr/2018 17:41:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 480

Total Riders = 431

8-10 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 4 1st
41.238
{2.370}
1st
41.681
{2.437}
1st
41.242
{2.436}
1st
40.970
{2.319}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 8 2nd
41.650
{2.284}
2nd
41.962
{2.323}
2nd
43.438
{2.367}
2nd
42.534
{2.334}
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 3 14 4th
44.420
{2.455}
4th
46.871
{2.468}
3rd
46.223
{2.486}
3rd
45.793
{2.437}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - ## 3rd
42.897
{2.389}
3rd
43.246
{2.375}
CR:6 DNS

13-15 Voucher (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
36.417
{2.140}
- 3 1st
37.409
{2.162}
1st
37.543
{2.195}
1st
36.820
{2.130}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2nd
37.737
{2.157}
- 9 3rd
39.167
{2.200}
3rd
39.456
{2.186}
3rd
41.642
{2.221}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3rd
37.815
{2.134}
- 5 1st
38.780
{2.119}
2nd
38.162
{2.129}
2nd
38.963
{2.150}
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO (11-12V) 4th
39.412
{2.131}
- 9 CR:7 1st
38.023
{2.235}
1st
39.259
{2.199}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
40.208
{2.266}
- 8 2nd
37.818
{2.271}
3rd
40.618
{2.319}
3rd
40.348
{2.276}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
40.736
{2.314}
- 10 2nd
39.871
{2.294}
4th
41.429
{2.252}
4th
41.124
{2.344}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 7th
41.660
{2.223}
- 7 3rd
41.095
{2.241}
2nd
39.441
{2.301}
2nd
40.345
{2.328}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE (11-12V) CR
CR
- 12 4th
44.950
{2.540}
4th
45.887
{2.506}
4th
50.587
{2.929}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) - 14 4th
42.258
{2.301}
5th
43.029
{2.392}
5th
42.917
{2.369}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
? Byford BMX Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4025 Byford BMX Club WA William CAREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3675 Westside Bmx Club WA Preston DE SENNEVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
708 Byford Bmx Club WA Jonathon EMONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MOCHA Westside BMX Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4021 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3163 Southside BMX Club WA Albie LIVESLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
111 Westside BMX Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4076 Byford BMX Club WA Casey HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
? Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joshua KELLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford BMX Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3100 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Khai NEWLING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3972 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Otis SCHNAARS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3050 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3876 Rockingham BMX Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3089 Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3090 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3901 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3653 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3671 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jordi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3762 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver LYON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3020 Byford Bmx Club WA Brandon ROSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLA Byford BMX Club WA Ella LYON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3899 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3978 Southside BMX Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 5 1st
40.510
{2.378}
1st
40.420
{2.345}
1st
42.796
{2.312}
2nd
42.096
{2.313}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 7 2nd
41.161
{2.367}
2nd
41.556
{2.384}
2nd
43.524
{2.383}
1st
42.057
{2.363}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 13 4th
42.925
{2.443}
3rd
42.878
{2.328}
3rd
45.368
{2.353}
3rd
44.591
{2.401}
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 18 5th
44.093
{2.487}
5th
45.718
{2.550}
4th
47.481
{2.529}
4th
45.060
{2.493}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - ## 3rd
42.497
{2.414}
4th
43.496
{2.457}
CR:8 DNS
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - ## 6th
44.165
{2.617}
CR:8 DNS DNS

13-14 Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 5 1st
37.241
{2.171}
2nd
38.249
{2.226}
1st
37.482
{2.199}
1st
36.849
{2.152}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 8 3rd
38.143
{2.218}
1st
37.433
{2.222}
2nd
37.997
{2.216}
2nd
37.266
{2.162}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 13 2nd
37.622
{2.241}
4th
40.299
{2.353}
4th
40.352
{2.268}
3rd
38.335
{2.171}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 16 4th
39.502
{2.299}
3rd
39.329
{2.259}
3rd
39.738
{2.272}
6th
40.033
{2.249}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 5 22 6th
41.324
{2.393}
6th
41.465
{2.382}
6th
41.239
{2.346}
4th
39.312
{2.370}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6 22 5th
40.084
{2.313}
5th
41.302
{2.376}
5th
40.917
{2.397}
7th
41.159
{2.335}
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7 26 7th
41.740
{2.309}
7th
43.229
{2.370}
7th
42.638
{2.334}
5th
39.859
{2.367}

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 5 1st
36.923
{2.139}
2nd
37.655
{2.178}
1st
37.753
{2.147}
1st
36.144
{2.107}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 7 2nd
38.865
{2.185}
1st
37.212
{2.097}
2nd
40.398
{2.149}
2nd
37.922
{2.138}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 12 3rd
40.081
{2.484}
3rd
39.749
{2.213}
3rd
40.680
{2.242}
3rd
41.124
{2.238}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 16 4th
41.383
{2.461}
4th
44.619
{2.481}
4th
44.205
{2.448}
4th
47.387
{2.411}

17-29 Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
34.178
{2.067}
1st
34.551
{2.128}
1st
34.830
{2.116}
1st
34.016
{2.068}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 9 3rd
35.794
{2.159}
2nd
34.984
{2.162}
2nd
35.310
{2.090}
2nd
35.302
{2.086}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 13 2nd
35.128
{2.097}
4th
36.422
{2.113}
3rd
35.972
{2.122}
4th
38.526
{2.148}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 14 4th
36.209
{2.213}
3rd
35.526
{2.239}
4th
36.243
{2.148}
3rd
36.380
{2.177}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (15-16C) 5 20 5th
40.312
{2.428}
5th
41.784
{2.384}
5th
42.299
{2.309}
5th
42.802
{2.320}
957 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 6 24 6th
44.467
{2.442}
6th
45.675
{2.494}
6th
45.145
{2.373}
6th
45.820
{2.441}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

30+ Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 4 1st
38.907
{2.344}
1st
38.322
{2.261}
1st
38.599
{2.291}
1st
38.429
{2.210}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 11 5th
41.506
{2.320}
2nd
38.572
{2.283}
2nd
39.419
{2.265}
2nd
39.554
{2.294}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 13 2nd
39.000
{2.302}
3rd
39.121
{2.294}
4th
40.855
{2.286}
4th
40.036
{2.346}
608 Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 14 4th
39.991
{2.283}
4th
41.622
{2.221}
3rd
40.784
{2.263}
3rd
39.879
{2.271}
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 5 21 3rd
39.890
{2.300}
8th
45.210
{2.347}
5th
41.121
{2.336}
5th
40.900
{2.336}
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 6 24 7th
42.323
{2.470}
5th
41.905
{2.417}
6th
41.798
{2.453}
6th
42.127
{2.368}
827 Westside BMX Club WA Scott MOFFAT 7 28 6th
42.202
{2.284}
7th
44.502
{2.298}
8th
43.966
{2.290}
7th
42.650
{2.379}
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 8 29 8th
44.341
{2.519}
6th
43.503
{2.470}
7th
43.474
{2.357}
8th
44.234
{2.423}

40+ Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 5 1st
38.434
{2.258}
1st
38.066
{2.154}
2nd
40.946
{2.168}
1st
38.288
{2.129}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 7 2nd
40.007
{2.326}
2nd
39.696
{2.319}
1st
39.796
{2.324}
2nd
40.170
{2.251}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 14 3rd
41.704
{2.359}
4th
54.670
{2.610}
4th
43.786
{2.584}
3rd
41.878
{2.488}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 14 4th
41.746
{2.362}
3rd
40.163
{2.313}
3rd
41.773
{2.293}
4th
45.499
{2.453}

8-9 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1st
44.960
{2.413}
- 3 1st
45.038
{2.486}
1st
44.112
{2.497}
1st
45.463
{2.497}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
45.384
{2.479}
- 5 1st
45.567
{2.557}
3rd
45.822
{2.526}
1st
45.345
{2.478}
106 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Charley RYAN 3rd
47.131
{2.584}
- 6 2nd
46.114
{2.541}
2nd
45.513
{2.607}
2nd
45.808
{2.529}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 4th
48.235
{2.579}
- 6 3rd
47.518
{2.531}
1st
46.369
{2.516}
2nd
47.777
{2.561}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 5th
48.442
{2.616}
- 11 2nd
47.566
{2.702}
4th
48.246
{2.670}
5th
49.950
{2.609}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 6th
48.937
{2.773}
- 11 5th
47.941
{2.701}
2nd
46.866
{2.700}
4th
48.919
{2.620}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 7th
50.479
{2.487}
- 11 5th
50.734
{2.695}
3rd
48.042
{2.558}
3rd
46.953
{2.513}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 8th
52.446
{2.670}
- 11 3rd
48.617
{2.646}
5th
49.863
{2.699}
3rd
48.663
{2.546}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER - 12 4th
47.779
{2.647}
4th
47.421
{2.616}
4th
47.520
{2.604}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - 15 4th
49.267
{2.781}
5th
51.647
{2.875}
6th
52.703
{2.862}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - 17 6th
50.709
{2.778}
6th
50.163
{2.907}
5th
50.756
{2.803}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 19 6th
54.528
{2.975}
7th
54.718
{2.889}
6th
56.894
{2.865}
3131 Byford BMX Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - 20 7th
55.869
{2.949}
6th
57.933
{3.023}
7th
57.220
{3.060}

8 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1st
43.435
{2.375}
1st
44.014
{2.417}
- 3 1st
43.431
{2.419}
1st
43.680
{2.394}
1st
43.971
{2.442}
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT 2nd
44.212
{2.368}
2nd
45.067
{2.436}
- 12 8th
1:14.405
{2.385}
2nd
45.125
{2.443}
2nd
45.168
{2.432}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3rd
45.019
{2.593}
3rd
46.077
{2.624}
- 8 1st
46.955
{2.683}
5th
47.287
{2.812}
2nd
46.596
{2.628}
3325 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 4th
46.377
{2.527}
2nd
45.927
{2.575}
- 3 1st
46.240
{2.515}
1st
46.271
{2.595}
1st
45.099
{2.543}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 5th
46.765
{2.543}
1st
45.441
{2.538}
- 5 2nd
46.676
{2.664}
2nd
46.605
{2.576}
1st
46.342
{2.628}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 6th
47.199
{2.676}
4th
46.765
{2.612}
- 8 2nd
46.319
{2.598}
4th
46.888
{2.620}
2nd
47.747
{2.648}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 7th
48.469
{2.551}
3rd
46.424
{2.485}
- 7 3rd
46.654
{2.733}
1st
45.834
{2.682}
3rd
45.222
{2.568}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 8th
48.517
{2.736}
4th
47.772
{2.694}
- 8 3rd
47.094
{2.661}
2nd
45.842
{2.738}
3rd
47.364
{2.747}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 5th
46.828
{2.692}
- 9 2nd
47.393
{2.822}
3rd
46.068
{2.672}
4th
46.663
{2.624}
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 5th
49.318
{2.805}
- 14 4th
51.608
{3.217}
3rd
49.663
{2.801}
7th
57.725
{2.840}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 6th
48.677
{2.751}
- 13 4th
48.554
{2.913}
4th
50.080
{3.006}
5th
50.623
{2.768}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 6th
49.455
{2.628}
- 12 5th
49.556
{2.672}
4th
50.370
{2.629}
3rd
48.112
{2.544}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 7th
51.195
{2.755}
- 13 3rd
49.545
{2.707}
6th
51.607
{2.734}
4th
51.918
{2.754}
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE 7th
51.912
{2.675}
- 13 4th
49.503
{2.724}
5th
50.158
{2.889}
4th
48.264
{2.728}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 8th
53.217
{2.773}
- 16 5th
52.725
{2.815}
5th
50.696
{2.750}
6th
52.494
{2.772}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 8th
53.587
{2.873}
- 15 6th
53.427
{2.994}
3rd
49.395
{2.820}
6th
50.675
{2.885}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER - - 17 5th
50.167
{2.691}
7th
52.005
{2.770}
5th
48.395
{2.680}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 19 6th
53.931
{2.846}
6th
50.346
{2.743}
7th
53.564
{2.775}
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS - - 20 7th
54.350
{3.156}
8th
55.749
{2.919}
5th
52.524
{2.837}
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - 21 8th
1:38.596
{2.878}
7th
55.738
{2.868}
6th
57.022
{2.935}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 21 6th
54.778
{2.963}
8th
54.135
{2.871}
7th
57.562
{2.901}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER - - 21 7th
55.616
{2.963}
6th
55.845
{2.902}
8th
57.204
{2.848}
4022 Byford BMX Club WA Ollie ANGUS - - 23 8th
1:02.697
{3.038}
7th
1:01.501
{3.094}
8th
59.806
{2.898}
3277 Westside Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - ## 7th
54.884
{3.051}
CR:10 DNS

9 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1st
45.324
{2.453}
1st
45.804
{2.516}
- 4 2nd
46.966
{2.502}
1st
46.421
{2.559}
1st
46.051
{2.526}
3771 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN 2nd
46.507
{2.602}
2nd
46.825
{2.702}
- 4 1st
46.495
{2.747}
1st
48.030
{2.710}
2nd
46.470
{2.682}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3rd
46.774
{2.498}
2nd
46.489
{2.479}
- 6 1st
47.672
{2.550}
2nd
46.757
{2.544}
3rd
47.279
{2.494}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 4th
47.515
{2.618}
1st
46.513
{2.611}
- 6 1st
47.145
{2.687}
3rd
47.547
{2.727}
2nd
46.797
{2.645}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 5th
48.762
{2.617}
4th
48.111
{2.553}
- 9 4th
48.121
{2.690}
4th
48.178
{2.705}
1st
46.131
{2.582}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 6th
49.346
{2.705}
3rd
47.679
{2.750}
- 7 3rd
48.085
{2.698}
1st
45.991
{2.732}
3rd
49.254
{2.663}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 7th
49.417
{2.703}
3rd
48.921
{2.734}
- 10 4th
1:06.833
{2.701}
2nd
49.513
{2.899}
4th
49.403
{2.740}
3287 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Owen RICHARDS 8th
52.980
{2.866}
4th
49.382
{2.885}
- 11 5th
49.933
{2.820}
4th
52.919
{2.999}
2nd
49.475
{2.844}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 5th
49.274
{2.799}
- 11 2nd
48.625
{2.629}
5th
51.121
{2.694}
4th
49.471
{2.718}
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 5th
51.671
{2.851}
- 12 6th
51.032
{2.980}
2nd
50.604
{2.912}
4th
1:03.431
{2.827}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 6th
51.933
{2.799}
- 7 3rd
49.906
{2.811}
3rd
51.690
{2.874}
1st
49.374
{2.819}
3442 Hills Bmx Club WA Benjamin COURTLEY 6th
53.562
{2.933}
- 11 3rd
1:03.555
{2.992}
5th
53.017
{3.098}
3rd
1:01.610
{2.806}
3453 Westside BMX Club WA Koby NEERVOORT - - 14 DNF:6 3rd
51.942
{2.811}
5th
51.168
{2.834}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT - - 14 4th
50.448
{2.796}
5th
53.019
{2.872}
5th
49.607
{2.861}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - 14 2nd
53.730
{3.110}
6th
53.106
{3.381}
6th
51.156
{3.023}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - - 16 5th
58.704
{3.106}
6th
58.088
{2.906}
5th
1:06.294
{2.988}
3849 Rockingham BMX Club WA Cruze CHIVERS - - 16 6th
1:06.419
{2.933}
4th
52.478
{3.099}
6th
53.654
{2.961}
2176 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Evyn ADAMS - - 19 5th
1:45.439
{2.684}
6th
1:02.831
{2.868}
CR:8
320 Westside BMX Club WA Jasper ANTON - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1st
40.301
{2.278}
- 5 3rd
42.891
{2.509}
1st
42.165
{2.384}
1st
42.073
{2.384}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2nd
41.411
{2.246}
- 4 1st
41.933
{2.382}
2nd
42.043
{2.392}
1st
41.258
{2.316}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3rd
42.215
{2.243}
- 6 2nd
41.723
{2.300}
2nd
42.396
{2.376}
2nd
41.685
{2.338}
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
42.375
{2.382}
- 5 1st
41.285
{2.415}
1st
41.028
{2.362}
3rd
41.695
{2.371}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 5th
43.441
{2.304}
- 9 2nd
42.044
{2.347}
3rd
43.245
{2.364}
4th
42.923
{2.382}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 6th
44.084
{2.328}
- 10 4th
43.337
{2.369}
4th
43.267
{2.419}
2nd
43.687
{2.523}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 7th
44.743
{2.418}
- 14 6th
44.482
{2.403}
5th
47.785
{2.717}
3rd
44.115
{2.392}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
44.883
{2.447}
- 13 5th
44.063
{2.486}
3rd
44.524
{2.522}
5th
43.192
{2.493}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 14 5th
44.554
{2.545}
5th
44.149
{2.556}
4th
44.372
{2.521}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - 17 6th
45.919
{2.471}
6th
55.511
{2.553}
5th
44.918
{2.515}
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - 17 4th
42.780
{2.347}
7th
1:11.968
{2.431}
6th
44.188
{2.503}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 18 7th
47.141
{2.551}
4th
46.233
{2.602}
7th
47.238
{2.641}
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - 20 8th
47.395
{2.570}
6th
46.512
{2.674}
6th
47.254
{2.655}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - 20 3rd
42.743
{2.336}
8th
2:00.878
{2.349}
CR:9
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - 22 7th
47.736
{2.519}
7th
46.779
{2.664}
8th
51.165
{2.646}

10 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1st
46.999
{2.568}
- 7 2nd
48.944
{2.556}
1st
47.103
{2.605}
4th
51.349
{2.595}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2nd
47.368
{2.744}
- 3 1st
48.260
{2.840}
1st
47.911
{2.835}
1st
48.351
{2.757}
3400 Club Unknown ? Stella CHANDLER 3rd
47.477
{2.526}
- 4 1st
48.137
{2.653}
2nd
47.998
{2.930}
1st
47.824
{2.619}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4th
49.226
{2.800}
- 9 3rd
50.113
{2.848}
3rd
50.919
{2.854}
3rd
50.567
{2.793}
3399 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 5th
51.030
{2.574}
- 7 2nd
50.187
{2.623}
3rd
50.670
{2.735}
2nd
48.505
{2.579}
3305 Westside BMX Club WA Charlie MCCOMBIE 6th
52.756
{2.713}
- 9 5th
51.569
{2.789}
2nd
50.393
{2.757}
2nd
50.292
{2.719}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 7th
52.921
{2.822}
- 11 3rd
53.347
{2.787}
4th
51.954
{2.806}
4th
53.328
{2.774}
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 8th
52.971
{2.793}
- 12 4th
51.285
{2.760}
5th
51.999
{2.846}
3rd
49.898
{2.691}
3387 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Payton HERRON - 13 4th
53.738
{2.869}
4th
55.458
{2.938}
5th
53.282
{2.814}

10 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1st
44.153
{2.477}
- 3 1st
45.376
{2.557}
1st
46.660
{2.661}
1st
45.526
{2.497}
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN 2nd
45.481
{2.610}
- 7 3rd
46.916
{2.582}
2nd
47.399
{2.842}
2nd
47.465
{2.650}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3rd
46.209
{2.580}
- 4 2nd
46.097
{2.552}
1st
46.970
{2.567}
1st
45.324
{2.526}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4th
48.042
{2.594}
- 6 1st
47.850
{2.582}
3rd
49.780
{2.633}
2nd
47.769
{2.559}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 5th
48.059
{2.625}
- 7 2nd
51.578
{2.759}
2nd
51.224
{2.745}
3rd
49.913
{2.860}
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 6th
50.991
{2.717}
- 11 4th
53.526
{2.845}
4th
1:17.491
{2.829}
3rd
51.319
{2.747}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 7th
51.126
{2.848}
- 12 3rd
52.066
{2.887}
4th
52.271
{2.913}
5th
51.344
{2.839}
? Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 8th
51.333
{2.717}
- 11 4th
50.952
{2.748}
3rd
51.441
{2.776}
4th
49.982
{2.710}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI - 14 5th
51.736
{2.756}
5th
2:17.411
{2.701}
4th
51.554
{2.697}

10 Boys Expert (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1st
39.457
{2.259}
2nd
40.097
{2.277}
- 5 1st
41.678
{2.398}
3rd
42.294
{2.329}
1st
40.603
{2.272}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2nd
39.762
{2.272}
1st
39.692
{2.275}
- 10 3rd
41.982
{2.377}
3rd
42.158
{2.300}
4th
42.304
{2.264}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3rd
40.720
{2.342}
2nd
40.661
{2.294}
- 5 1st
41.533
{2.297}
1st
41.309
{2.418}
3rd
41.457
{2.318}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4th
41.982
{2.348}
1st
40.326
{2.345}
- 5 1st
41.289
{2.381}
2nd
41.414
{2.375}
2nd
41.315
{2.395}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 5th
42.126
{2.382}
3rd
41.642
{2.370}
- 8 4th
42.785
{2.418}
3rd
42.317
{2.379}
1st
41.074
{2.336}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 6th
42.367
{2.442}
4th
41.884
{2.497}
- 6 2nd
41.786
{2.406}
2nd
41.262
{2.384}
2nd
40.977
{2.420}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 7th
43.751
{2.561}
3rd
41.447
{2.370}
- 4 2nd
41.878
{2.313}
1st
42.540
{2.331}
1st
42.376
{2.333}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 8th
44.527
{2.408}
4th
42.049
{2.361}
- 6 2nd
42.179
{2.380}
2nd
42.243
{2.387}
2nd
42.878
{2.440}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
42.092
{2.508}
- 6 3rd
42.033
{2.485}
1st
41.335
{2.317}
2nd
41.948
{2.324}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 5th
42.485
{2.400}
- 3 1st
40.792
{2.425}
1st
41.142
{2.442}
1st
40.728
{2.364}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 6th
42.677
{2.426}
- 13 3rd
42.573
{2.418}
5th
43.881
{2.511}
5th
43.356
{2.482}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
42.958
{2.397}
- 9 2nd
43.155
{2.482}
4th
43.632
{2.588}
3rd
43.195
{2.400}
1395 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 7th
44.205
{2.474}
- 12 4th
43.549
{2.540}
4th
43.372
{2.393}
4th
44.022
{2.442}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 7th
44.586
{2.476}
- 13 4th
44.298
{2.458}
4th
43.780
{2.474}
5th
44.335
{2.454}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 8th
44.880
{2.373}
- 13 5th
44.728
{2.434}
5th
43.977
{2.412}
3rd
42.941
{2.417}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 8th
44.965
{2.606}
- 12 3rd
43.968
{2.558}
6th
44.658
{2.584}
3rd
44.125
{2.391}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 14 6th
45.092
{2.462}
4th
45.350
{2.555}
4th
44.416
{2.514}
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 14 6th
44.895
{2.460}
3rd
45.248
{2.594}
5th
45.035
{2.459}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 15 5th
44.652
{2.549}
6th
45.769
{2.599}
4th
44.285
{2.523}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 15 4th
44.908
{2.664}
6th
44.515
{2.603}
5th
45.316
{2.538}
1136 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 15 7th
45.791
{2.608}
2nd
44.141
{2.517}
6th
46.170
{2.457}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE - - 16 5th
44.543
{2.436}
5th
45.612
{2.463}
6th
45.693
{2.575}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK - - 19 6th
44.913
{2.440}
7th
46.299
{2.485}
6th
45.046
{2.480}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 19 7th
47.341
{2.596}
5th
46.912
{2.509}
7th
46.841
{2.433}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 20 7th
47.251
{2.750}
7th
47.936
{2.972}
6th
47.514
{2.738}
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1st
41.458
{2.295}
- 6 2nd
43.470
{2.374}
2nd
42.876
{2.412}
2nd
42.715
{2.342}
1WA Westside BMX Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
41.843
{2.311}
- 4 2nd
44.149
{2.396}
1st
42.712
{2.428}
1st
42.380
{2.354}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
42.632
{2.401}
- 5 1st
42.856
{2.350}
2nd
43.324
{2.401}
2nd
43.090
{2.389}
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4th
43.442
{2.409}
- 9 3rd
43.528
{2.460}
3rd
44.425
{2.418}
3rd
43.958
{2.386}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 5th
43.971
{2.319}
- 3 1st
43.486
{2.318}
1st
43.161
{2.345}
1st
42.390
{2.355}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6th
46.316
{2.720}
- 10 3rd
45.788
{2.654}
4th
47.122
{2.577}
3rd
45.788
{2.630}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 7th
47.282
{2.747}
- 12 4th
48.545
{2.677}
4th
47.354
{2.753}
4th
47.278
{2.655}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 8th
47.518
{2.589}
- 11 4th
46.335
{2.602}
3rd
45.617
{2.571}
4th
46.381
{2.617}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 15 5th
59.320
{2.801}
5th
58.627
{2.908}
5th
1:03.594
{3.026}

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1st
44.501
{2.533}
- 6 3rd
46.152
{2.541}
2nd
46.835
{2.603}
1st
44.764
{2.642}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2nd
45.787
{2.590}
- 5 1st
46.955
{2.647}
3rd
47.617
{2.634}
1st
45.452
{2.620}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3rd
46.036
{2.504}
- 10 2nd
46.048
{2.483}
6th
1:34.280
{2.559}
2nd
45.623
{2.488}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 4th
47.871
{2.549}
- 5 1st
45.165
{2.524}
1st
45.388
{2.496}
3rd
45.893
{2.552}
2054 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Flynn LAZAR 5th
48.243
{2.601}
- 9 5th
48.746
{2.650}
2nd
46.706
{2.632}
2nd
46.459
{2.601}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 6th
48.674
{2.698}
- 9 4th
48.004
{2.617}
1st
46.759
{2.617}
4th
47.597
{2.689}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 7th
49.584
{2.715}
- 8 2nd
47.861
{2.687}
3rd
48.119
{2.722}
3rd
48.214
{2.723}
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 8th
50.340
{2.766}
- 11 3rd
47.865
{2.611}
4th
49.749
{2.692}
4th
48.463
{2.704}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND - 13 4th
48.925
{2.863}
4th
49.467
{2.753}
5th
49.126
{2.685}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 16 6th
51.209
{3.013}
5th
50.131
{2.994}
5th
48.462
{2.841}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 17 6th
50.741
{2.652}
5th
50.233
{2.796}
6th
50.091
{2.869}
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR - 17 5th
50.487
{2.824}
6th
52.416
{2.871}
6th
51.527
{3.002}

11 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
37.627
{2.183}
1st
37.990
{2.189}
- 3 1st
38.666
{2.252}
1st
39.723
{2.234}
1st
38.620
{2.261}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
38.871
{2.252}
1st
39.359
{2.316}
- 6 2nd
39.805
{2.295}
1st
39.734
{2.369}
3rd
40.216
{2.363}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3rd
39.003
{2.280}
2nd
40.187
{2.348}
- 5 1st
39.504
{2.298}
1st
39.489
{2.305}
3rd
42.090
{2.476}
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 4th
40.054
{2.286}
2nd
38.935
{2.317}
- 6 3rd
40.673
{2.424}
2nd
39.970
{2.361}
1st
40.076
{2.398}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 5th
41.776
{2.336}
4th
41.353
{2.263}
- 9 3rd
41.850
{2.318}
3rd
41.410
{2.364}
3rd
41.236
{2.337}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 6th
42.066
{2.388}
4th
41.827
{2.341}
- 7 1st
40.780
{2.370}
4th
40.856
{2.378}
2nd
39.061
{2.275}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 7th
42.096
{2.414}
3rd
40.216
{2.371}
- 13 4th
42.706
{2.462}
5th
44.129
{2.476}
4th
41.628
{2.406}
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 8th
43.532
{2.243}
3rd
40.791
{2.237}
- 6 2nd
40.853
{2.382}
2nd
41.000
{2.289}
2nd
41.731
{2.280}
2475 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
41.811
{2.279}
- 13 4th
40.994
{2.337}
4th
41.923
{2.368}
5th
1:07.929
{2.282}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
42.794
{2.440}
- 5 2nd
41.274
{2.428}
2nd
40.441
{2.397}
1st
40.518
{2.360}
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 6th
42.054
{2.279}
- 11 6th
41.443
{2.302}
3rd
40.825
{2.330}
2nd
40.893
{2.312}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
43.618
{2.303}
- 11 3rd
42.117
{2.368}
4th
43.357
{2.414}
4th
43.540
{2.332}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - - 14 6th
43.630
{2.426}
3rd
41.968
{2.389}
5th
43.905
{2.340}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER - - 15 5th
41.367
{2.328}
DNF:6 4th
42.140
{2.335}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - - 15 5th
42.965
{2.424}
5th
43.697
{2.397}
5th
42.456
{2.385}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - - 18 6th
1:03.895
{2.515}
6th
46.122
{2.546}
6th
46.897
{2.580}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 18 4th
43.969
{2.411}
DNF:6 CR:8
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kysun REEVES - - 19 5th
45.467
{2.630}
5th
47.529
{2.672}
CR:9
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

17-29 Women (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 5 1st
40.100
{2.192}
1st
39.254
{2.106}
2nd
39.939
{2.197}
1st
39.439
{2.141}
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 7 2nd
40.351
{2.338}
2nd
39.450
{2.390}
1st
39.433
{2.382}
2nd
39.884
{2.348}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 13 4th
42.783
{2.366}
3rd
40.391
{2.347}
3rd
41.072
{2.321}
3rd
41.067
{2.333}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 15 3rd
41.269
{2.490}
4th
41.394
{2.462}
4th
41.792
{2.488}
4th
41.137
{2.479}
701 Westside BMX Club WA Danica PILMER 5 20 5th
45.402
{2.464}
5th
43.804
{2.571}
5th
43.511
{2.455}
5th
43.880
{2.426}

17-29 Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.416
{2.082}
- 3 1st
34.744
{2.132}
1st
34.523
{2.107}
1st
34.830
{2.123}
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2nd
33.627
{2.016}
- 6 2nd
35.822
{2.061}
1st
34.766
{2.046}
3rd
35.864
{2.051}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd
34.641
{2.063}
- 4 1st
34.368
{2.105}
2nd
34.721
{2.102}
1st
34.953
{2.105}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4th
35.370
{2.153}
- 7 2nd
34.805
{2.144}
3rd
35.577
{2.161}
2nd
35.251
{2.059}
1V Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
35.381
{2.118}
- 8 4th
35.950
{2.109}
2nd
35.103
{2.088}
2nd
35.648
{2.078}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 6th
36.200
{2.200}
- 12 3rd
36.285
{2.224}
5th
37.020
{2.191}
4th
37.536
{2.142}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 7th
37.572
{2.161}
- 10 3rd
35.680
{2.104}
4th
36.396
{2.086}
3rd
36.291
{2.081}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 8th
38.180
{2.105}
- 12 5th
36.523
{2.093}
3rd
36.152
{2.120}
4th
36.088
{2.137}
1012 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Joe INGRAM - 13 4th
37.966
{2.189}
4th
37.649
{2.166}
5th
36.720
{2.115}
920 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Caleb LONG - ## 6th
38.218
{2.188}
CR:8 DNS
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

16 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
33.028
{2.022}
1st
33.273
{2.015}
- 3 1st
33.764
{2.047}
1st
34.220
{2.060}
1st
35.295
{2.036}
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
33.824
{2.117}
3rd
35.618
{2.082}
- 6 2nd
34.095
{2.086}
1st
34.197
{2.111}
3rd
35.251
{2.116}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
34.585
{2.127}
4th
36.095
{2.114}
- 7 3rd
36.993
{2.180}
2nd
35.096
{2.128}
2nd
35.019
{2.183}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4th
35.809
{2.053}
2nd
34.595
{2.076}
- 6 2nd
35.951
{2.086}
3rd
35.591
{2.178}
1st
35.181
{2.060}
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
36.024
{2.080}
3rd
35.492
{2.074}
- 5 1st
35.897
{2.093}
2nd
35.196
{2.093}
2nd
35.190
{2.043}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
37.142
{2.130}
4th
35.745
{2.141}
- 13 4th
35.642
{2.197}
6th
37.478
{2.198}
3rd
35.667
{2.164}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 7th
41.937
{2.054}
2nd
34.607
{2.077}
- 5 3rd
34.862
{2.111}
1st
34.286
{2.015}
1st
34.816
{2.096}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 8th
42.488
{2.038}
1st
34.565
{2.060}
- 9 2nd
35.742
{2.113}
2nd
34.766
{2.110}
5th
37.044
{2.183}
8W Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 5th
37.437
{2.218}
- 11 5th
36.710
{2.220}
4th
37.888
{2.232}
2nd
37.372
{2.260}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
39.143
{2.142}
- 10 1st
35.564
{2.155}
5th
36.992
{2.229}
4th
36.574
{2.142}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE DNS - 11# 5th
38.713
{2.484}
3rd
37.387
{2.273}
3rd
37.871
{2.298}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON DNS - 12# 4th
37.488
{2.326}
4th
37.713
{2.333}
4th
38.203
{2.272}
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN - - 13 4th
37.028
{2.088}
3rd
35.646
{2.077}
6th
37.675
{2.148}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - - 14 5th
39.123
{2.218}
5th
38.139
{2.277}
4th
39.528
{2.171}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB - - 15 3rd
36.398
{2.186}
4th
36.376
{2.179}
CR:8
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 17 6th
45.586
{2.316}
6th
46.322
{2.335}
5th
46.656
{2.382}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
39.844
{2.308}
- 3 1st
40.122
{2.348}
1st
40.772
{2.377}
1st
41.070
{2.400}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
41.296
{2.374}
- 6 2nd
41.293
{2.430}
2nd
41.752
{2.375}
2nd
42.065
{2.523}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3rd
44.289
{2.417}
- 5 3rd
43.849
{2.378}
1st
44.132
{2.423}
1st
44.351
{2.371}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4th
44.489
{2.454}
- 9 3rd
45.766
{2.450}
3rd
45.456
{2.522}
3rd
45.653
{2.483}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 5th
45.543
{2.571}
- 9 4th
46.655
{2.542}
3rd
45.286
{2.546}
2nd
45.479
{2.498}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 6th
46.536
{2.486}
- 9 2nd
44.726
{2.523}
4th
47.255
{2.597}
3rd
45.400
{2.458}
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 7th
46.638
{2.605}
- 10 1st
44.537
{2.505}
4th
45.854
{2.654}
5th
45.919
{2.583}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
47.102
{2.660}
- 10 4th
44.422
{2.587}
2nd
44.667
{2.540}
4th
45.828
{2.541}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 15 5th
47.727
{2.810}
5th
48.754
{2.849}
5th
49.099
{2.729}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 16 6th
48.310
{2.797}
6th
48.007
{2.794}
4th
47.635
{2.728}
2238 Club Unknown ? Dakota CHANDLER - 16 5th
46.639
{2.651}
5th
47.422
{2.636}
6th
47.698
{2.605}
2049 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Emarni WHITE - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
37.528
{2.158}
2nd
38.915
{2.151}
- 3 1st
39.397
{2.220}
1st
41.833
{2.291}
1st
39.650
{2.200}
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2nd
38.142
{2.222}
2nd
38.170
{2.208}
- 5 1st
39.140
{2.239}
2nd
38.696
{2.209}
2nd
41.134
{2.254}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3rd
38.642
{2.231}
3rd
39.784
{2.288}
- 7 3rd
39.700
{2.289}
3rd
38.866
{2.293}
1st
39.432
{2.218}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
39.194
{2.261}
1st
38.883
{2.304}
- 7 1st
38.447
{2.284}
1st
38.242
{2.272}
5th
1:19.455
{2.183}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
39.229
{2.257}
3rd
38.845
{2.254}
- 5 2nd
39.182
{2.267}
1st
39.438
{2.268}
2nd
39.809
{2.281}
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 6th
40.429
{2.404}
4th
39.708
{2.338}
- 8 2nd
40.112
{2.305}
4th
40.068
{2.333}
2nd
41.193
{2.317}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 7th
40.718
{2.304}
1st
37.834
{2.244}
- 8 2nd
39.483
{2.344}
5th
40.523
{2.337}
1st
39.776
{2.262}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 8th
42.121
{2.315}
4th
41.072
{2.293}
- 9 4th
41.832
{2.264}
2nd
42.142
{2.326}
3rd
42.259
{2.257}
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 5th
41.891
{2.456}
- 14 3rd
41.799
{2.498}
5th
43.446
{2.521}
6th
43.467
{2.494}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
42.249
{2.337}
- 9 3rd
41.554
{2.363}
3rd
42.402
{2.324}
3rd
41.722
{2.324}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 6th
41.957
{2.339}
- 10 4th
42.171
{2.334}
2nd
41.721
{2.366}
4th
42.632
{2.376}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 6th
43.835
{2.512}
- 13 4th
43.052
{2.438}
4th
43.398
{2.474}
5th
42.737
{2.473}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 7th
45.074
{2.427}
- 17 6th
45.025
{2.465}
7th
46.648
{2.559}
4th
46.365
{2.428}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
45.267
{2.469}
- 12 5th
43.577
{2.359}
4th
42.723
{2.384}
3rd
44.165
{2.388}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
46.886
{2.405}
- 14 6th
42.936
{2.382}
3rd
42.417
{2.420}
5th
42.849
{2.377}
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER DNS - 16# 7th
43.435
{2.476}
5th
43.644
{2.509}
4th
42.505
{2.404}
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP - - 17 5th
44.207
{2.473}
6th
45.526
{2.530}
6th
44.740
{2.404}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI - - 17 5th
42.867
{2.388}
6th
41.969
{2.439}
DNF:6
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - - 19 6th
45.425
{2.523}
6th
44.835
{2.449}
7th
46.790
{2.566}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

13-14 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
158 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 5 1st
39.779
{2.262}
1st
39.583
{2.255}
2nd
41.959
{2.252}
1st
39.284
{2.240}
51 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Darcy RYAN 2 7 2nd
40.616
{2.331}
2nd
40.532
{2.304}
1st
40.415
{2.272}
2nd
40.330
{2.318}
1515 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia DANKS 3 12 3rd
42.134
{2.477}
3rd
41.797
{2.397}
3rd
43.375
{2.404}
3rd
41.864
{2.363}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 18 5th
44.278
{2.381}
4th
42.776
{2.400}
5th
44.096
{2.406}
4th
42.618
{2.365}
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 5 18 4th
43.782
{2.377}
5th
43.031
{2.420}
4th
43.438
{2.383}
5th
42.692
{2.465}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

12-13 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Bayley HALLIGAN 1st
43.008
{2.555}
- 3 1st
44.178
{2.629}
1st
44.185
{2.571}
1st
43.053
{2.544}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2nd
44.238
{2.508}
- 4 1st
45.184
{2.569}
1st
43.996
{2.577}
2nd
44.101
{2.550}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3rd
46.360
{2.664}
- 6 2nd
45.228
{2.680}
2nd
46.416
{2.641}
2nd
46.259
{2.682}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4th
46.775
{2.504}
- 9 6th
1:07.636
{2.499}
2nd
47.933
{2.795}
1st
45.911
{2.523}
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 5th
47.125
{2.767}
- 12 4th
49.835
{2.784}
4th
53.382
{2.735}
4th
48.938
{2.678}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 6th
47.932
{2.898}
- 11 3rd
46.012
{2.635}
5th
1:23.649
{2.722}
3rd
46.047
{2.875}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 7th
48.907
{2.800}
- 12 3rd
48.319
{2.821}
5th
55.953
{2.714}
4th
47.725
{2.790}
1778 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liam DUNNING 8th
48.936
{2.545}
- 8 2nd
47.787
{2.607}
3rd
47.764
{2.563}
3rd
48.687
{2.577}
1044 Byford Bmx Club WA Matthew BEATTIE - 13 5th
50.852
{2.703}
3rd
49.549
{2.789}
5th
50.009
{2.710}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI - 15 4th
46.554
{2.731}
DNF:6 5th
50.650
{2.674}
1616 Byford BMX Club WA Michael WEBER - ## CR:8 4th
49.824
{2.913}
DNS
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

13 Boys Expert (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
37.078
{2.171}
1st
36.990
{2.230}
- 4 1st
37.259
{2.251}
2nd
37.710
{2.266}
1st
37.942
{2.215}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2nd
37.346
{2.147}
1st
37.134
{2.148}
- 5 2nd
37.846
{2.164}
1st
37.139
{2.175}
2nd
38.106
{2.184}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
38.311
{2.313}
2nd
37.039
{2.269}
- 7 5th
40.296
{2.350}
1st
37.619
{2.272}
1st
38.157
{2.254}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4th
39.389
{2.163}
3rd
39.074
{2.224}
- 6 1st
39.554
{2.180}
3rd
39.166
{2.221}
2nd
39.780
{2.233}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
39.620
{2.253}
2nd
38.182
{2.216}
- 5 3rd
38.352
{2.219}
1st
39.604
{2.250}
1st
37.547
{2.285}
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
40.136
{2.378}
4th
38.628
{2.369}
- 8 2nd
38.875
{2.264}
4th
39.276
{2.284}
2nd
39.459
{2.265}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 7th
40.868
{2.309}
4th
39.278
{2.240}
- 13 3rd
40.054
{2.341}
5th
39.668
{2.305}
5th
40.874
{2.323}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 8th
41.686
{2.189}
3rd
38.379
{2.256}
- 11 4th
40.271
{2.256}
3rd
40.499
{2.237}
4th
40.336
{2.265}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 5th
39.645
{2.418}
- 12 6th
41.590
{2.441}
3rd
40.841
{2.422}
3rd
40.294
{2.413}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
40.610
{2.329}
- 15 3rd
39.331
{2.409}
6th
40.119
{2.407}
6th
41.068
{2.346}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
40.054
{2.353}
- 7 2nd
39.691
{2.322}
2nd
40.388
{2.360}
3rd
39.622
{2.273}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 6th
40.862
{2.225}
- 11 5th
40.821
{2.308}
2nd
40.493
{2.294}
4th
40.918
{2.313}
3174 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt BERTONE 7th
40.653
{2.258}
- 13 1st
38.473
{2.249}
7th
41.131
{2.319}
5th
40.954
{2.324}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
42.222
{2.302}
- 11 4th
40.169
{2.376}
4th
40.562
{2.332}
3rd
40.278
{2.309}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
42.113
{2.379}
- 15 5th
41.495
{2.295}
5th
41.958
{2.344}
5th
41.009
{2.392}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 8th
43.034
{2.411}
- 13 4th
41.225
{2.309}
5th
43.032
{2.299}
4th
40.370
{2.295}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 17 6th
42.145
{2.368}
4th
40.982
{2.517}
7th
42.492
{2.445}
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS - - 18 6th
41.572
{2.470}
6th
41.974
{2.281}
6th
41.785
{2.322}
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY - - 20 7th
43.542
{2.572}
7th
44.158
{2.507}
6th
43.863
{2.474}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 21 7th
43.707
{2.586}
6th
43.073
{2.511}
8th
45.722
{2.978}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES - - 22 7th
41.857
{2.412}
8th
41.792
{2.498}
7th
44.119
{2.849}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

14 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
35.161
{2.125}
1st
35.497
{2.103}
- 3 1st
35.770
{2.134}
1st
34.881
{2.171}
1st
35.544
{2.146}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
35.201
{2.106}
1st
35.971
{2.091}
- 3 1st
36.427
{2.136}
1st
37.280
{2.158}
1st
36.305
{2.163}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
36.024
{2.147}
2nd
35.733
{2.146}
- 7 2nd
36.730
{2.262}
3rd
36.522
{2.189}
2nd
36.274
{2.155}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4th
37.270
{2.139}
3rd
37.177
{2.247}
- 7 4th
37.453
{2.165}
1st
37.235
{2.145}
2nd
36.751
{2.163}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
37.570
{2.245}
3rd
37.857
{2.270}
- 8 3rd
37.271
{2.296}
2nd
38.522
{2.313}
3rd
38.803
{2.272}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
37.852
{2.209}
2nd
37.329
{2.177}
- 12 5th
37.474
{2.228}
4th
37.323
{2.194}
3rd
36.904
{2.177}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 7th
39.179
{2.111}
4th
37.958
{2.140}
- 8 2nd
38.222
{2.153}
3rd
38.183
{2.254}
3rd
37.717
{2.102}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 8th
39.824
{2.174}
4th
37.207
{2.149}
- 10 3rd
38.707
{2.164}
5th
38.118
{2.192}
2nd
37.670
{2.196}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 5th
38.113
{2.177}
- 11 1st
37.176
{2.179}
6th
39.642
{2.152}
4th
37.474
{2.167}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 5th
38.170
{2.158}
- 10 3rd
37.953
{2.256}
2nd
38.054
{2.212}
5th
38.835
{2.255}
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 6th
46.328
{2.155}
- 5 2nd
36.131
{2.144}
2nd
35.693
{2.179}
1st
36.460
{2.182}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6th
49.376
{2.219}
- 13 6th
1:04.824
{2.259}
3rd
40.052
{2.227}
4th
38.705
{2.227}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - - 13 5th
51.718
{2.216}
4th
39.011
{2.283}
4th
39.452
{2.268}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 15 6th
40.814
{2.327}
4th
41.238
{2.351}
5th
41.493
{2.360}
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN - - 15 5th
39.485
{2.312}
5th
39.737
{2.242}
5th
40.134
{2.222}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 17 6th
41.447
{2.405}
5th
42.365
{2.457}
6th
42.245
{2.360}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 17 4th
39.048
{2.228}
7th
39.869
{2.305}
6th
40.165
{2.291}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - - 17 4th
44.077
{2.415}
6th
43.006
{2.427}
7th
43.362
{2.412}
1010 Byford Bmx Club WA Ryley HALLIGAN - - 19 7th
43.161
{2.332}
6th
41.741
{2.388}
6th
42.380
{2.353}

15 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 4 1st
36.065
{2.100}
1st
35.831
{2.131}
1st
36.295
{2.154}
1st
34.871
{2.150}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 9 2nd
36.311
{2.236}
2nd
36.246
{2.272}
2nd
36.795
{2.291}
3rd
36.683
{2.262}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 13 4th
38.797
{2.245}
4th
39.511
{2.373}
3rd
37.216
{2.249}
2nd
36.187
{2.242}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 14 3rd
38.408
{2.343}
3rd
38.048
{2.328}
4th
40.290
{2.342}
4th
37.976
{2.319}
516 Byford Bmx Club WA Neil LAGDEN - ## CR:7 5th
49.396
{2.763}
DNS DNS

30+ Women (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 4 1st
42.805
{2.372}
1st
46.838
{2.484}
1st
43.275
{2.375}
1st
42.475
{2.288}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 8 2nd
53.905
{2.838}
2nd
53.483
{2.775}
2nd
53.679
{2.922}
2nd
51.704
{2.673}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER - ## CR:5 DNS DNS DNS

30+ Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
34.547
{2.049}
- 3 1st
36.828
{2.105}
1st
35.402
{2.050}
1st
35.396
{2.130}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2nd
35.258
{2.028}
- 5 2nd
35.193
{2.031}
2nd
35.781
{2.142}
1st
34.887
{2.053}
484 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3rd
35.327
{2.141}
- 7 3rd
35.436
{2.100}
1st
35.311
{2.091}
3rd
35.056
{2.077}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
35.887
{2.104}
- 8 4th
36.021
{2.122}
2nd
36.331
{2.091}
2nd
35.753
{2.135}
610 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Paul ADAMS 5th
37.020
{2.146}
- 9 2nd
37.548
{2.261}
3rd
37.801
{2.148}
4th
36.886
{2.171}
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 6th
37.275
{2.075}
- 14 5th
37.620
{2.157}
6th
39.807
{2.135}
3rd
38.519
{2.079}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 7th
38.645
{2.099}
- 6 1st
34.921
{2.087}
3rd
36.595
{2.168}
2nd
34.892
{2.129}
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 8th
38.987
{2.328}
- 11 3rd
39.040
{2.279}
4th
39.990
{2.305}
4th
39.535
{2.277}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN - 16 4th
42.635
{2.428}
5th
42.174
{2.418}
7th
43.416
{2.375}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER - 17 7th
39.190
{2.335}
5th
39.782
{2.277}
5th
39.928
{2.260}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER - 17 7th
53.938
{2.157}
4th
37.735
{2.104}
6th
41.896
{2.105}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD - 18 6th
38.444
{2.295}
7th
16:39.980
5th
39.034
{2.251}
631 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt DUNNING - 18 5th
42.685
{2.416}
7th
44.957
{2.367}
6th
43.036
{2.367}
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS - 19 6th
44.660
{2.453}
6th
48.048
{2.379}
7th
49.005
{2.492}

40+ Men (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1st
38.225
{2.128}
- 3 1st
38.643
{2.163}
1st
39.039
{2.190}
1st
38.463
{2.163}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aaron DANKS 2nd
38.720
{2.167}
- 7 2nd
39.224
{2.220}
4th
40.223
{2.319}
1st
37.798
{2.215}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3rd
39.473
{2.239}
- 9 1st
39.125
{2.250}
5th
40.489
{2.220}
3rd
40.804
{2.289}
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4th
39.663
{2.172}
- 7 2nd
39.434
{2.170}
3rd
39.801
{2.177}
2nd
39.807
{2.193}
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 5th
40.838
{2.234}
- 7 3rd
40.629
{2.269}
2nd
39.705
{2.214}
2nd
38.852
{2.123}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 6th
41.537
{2.265}
- 9 4th
42.217
{2.328}
2nd
41.427
{2.296}
3rd
41.678
{2.360}
734 Westside Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 7th
44.090
{2.333}
- 8 3rd
41.330
{2.297}
1st
41.244
{2.272}
4th
42.411
{2.295}
68 Westside BMX Club WA Nigel OLSEN 8th
47.228
{2.478}
- 13 5th
43.603
{2.447}
3rd
43.843
{2.495}
5th
50.072
{2.435}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 14 4th
44.053
{2.457}
6th
46.065
{2.460}
4th
42.818
{2.456}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET - 14 5th
45.991
{2.315}
4th
44.683
{2.403}
5th
43.498
{2.311}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP - 17 6th
49.298
{2.672}
5th
49.477
{2.681}
6th
1:03.292
{2.645}

Superclass Women (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
36.055
{2.198}
- 3 1st
38.285
{2.218}
1st
37.691
{2.214}
1st
36.956
{2.140}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2nd
38.050
{2.129}
- 4 1st
38.152
{2.173}
1st
37.966
{2.184}
2nd
39.189
{2.125}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
38.232
{2.102}
- 6 3rd
38.727
{2.109}
2nd
39.159
{2.174}
1st
38.156
{2.096}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4th
38.688
{2.156}
- 9 2nd
38.728
{2.233}
4th
39.445
{2.273}
3rd
39.552
{2.203}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 5th
38.937
{2.204}
- 6 2nd
38.417
{2.167}
2nd
38.361
{2.218}
2nd
37.618
{2.142}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 6th
39.648
{2.241}
- 9 3rd
39.455
{2.229}
3rd
38.992
{2.282}
3rd
38.950
{2.231}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
40.044
{2.299}
- 14 5th
40.736
{2.322}
5th
40.337
{2.331}
4th
39.374
{2.330}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 8th
41.057
{2.299}
- 13 4th
40.457
{2.295}
5th
41.867
{2.385}
4th
40.069
{2.280}
188 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 14 5th
40.482
{2.414}
3rd
40.420
{2.358}
6th
40.520
{2.417}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE - 15 DNF:6 4th
41.249
{2.477}
5th
40.459
{2.431}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON - 15 4th
39.693
{2.364}
6th
41.085
{2.371}
5th
39.389
{2.291}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 18 6th
42.092
{2.445}
6th
43.495
{2.411}
6th
44.929
{2.410}

Superclass Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
30.798
{1.967}
- 3 1st
31.715
{1.934}
1st
32.057
{1.966}
1st
31.599
{1.946}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
31.502
{1.939}
- 4 1st
33.043
{2.004}
1st
34.096
{2.017}
2nd
32.018
{1.997}
241 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3rd
32.068
{1.991}
- 10 2nd
32.305
{2.006}
7th
1:02.416
{2.049}
1st
33.308
{2.010}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4th
34.385
{2.029}
- 13 5th
34.883
{2.059}
4th
34.870
{2.080}
4th
34.653
{2.045}
714 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 5th
35.078
{1.997}
- 7 2nd
33.657
{1.978}
3rd
34.419
{2.000}
2nd
33.749
{1.975}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
35.081
{2.114}
- 13 4th
34.498
{2.078}
6th
35.233
{2.152}
3rd
34.463
{2.053}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
35.518
{2.178}
- 11 3rd
33.768
{2.091}
2nd
33.564
{2.044}
6th
37.065
{2.080}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS DNF
DNF
{2.032}
- 11 4th
34.240
{2.063}
3rd
34.327
{2.023}
4th
34.091
{2.024}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 13 6th
35.117
{2.115}
2nd
34.397
{2.100}
5th
35.165
{2.118}
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO - 14 3rd
33.872
{2.045}
8th
1:54.127
{2.077}
3rd
33.726
{2.107}
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 16 5th
35.101
{2.007}
5th
35.037
{2.086}
6th
35.235
{2.042}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 17 7th
36.493
{2.271}
5th
35.694
{2.147}
5th
35.203
{2.107}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - 18 7th
40.545
{2.014}
4th
35.224
{2.025}
7th
37.793
{2.036}
105 Harbour City Bmx Club QLD Jack RYAN - 21 8th
36.700
{2.239}
6th
39.848
{2.208}
7th
37.475
{2.179}
979 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL - 21 6th
35.175
{2.174}
7th
36.001
{2.125}
8th
39.055
{2.098}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
SHELBY Byford Bmx Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELISE Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Elise BANEZ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NEVAEH Hills Bmx Club WA Nevaeh FISHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRY Byford Bmx Club WA Harry GARNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARIANA Southside BMX Club WA Ariana GIBBONS-FITCHETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison MOYLE (CUNNOLD) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DELYLA Southside Bmx Club WA Delyla PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RUBY Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby SILK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALEXYS Bunbury BMX Club WA Alexys SPENCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham BMX Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report