End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 COCKBURN

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2018 15:44:32

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 47.859 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 47.944 0.085
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 49.009 1.150
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 49.497 1.638
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 49.940 2.081
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 51.132 3.273
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 51.306 3.447
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 51.379 3.520
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 54.591 6.732

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 40.163 0.000
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.226 0.063
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.810 0.647
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 41.107 0.944
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 4 41.309 1.146
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.788 1.625
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.844 1.681
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 42.447 2.284
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.937 2.774
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 43.048 2.885
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 43.065 2.902
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 43.366 3.203
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 43.711 3.548
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 43.760 3.597
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 43.785 3.622
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 43.851 3.688
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.260 4.097
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 45.315 5.152
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 45.471 5.308
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 4 46.038 5.875
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 47.060 6.897
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 47.792 7.629
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.131 7.968
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 48.823 8.660
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 49.694 9.531
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 59.641 19.478

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.736 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 44.042 0.306
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.284 0.548
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.408 0.672
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 44.529 0.793
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 44.637 0.901
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.871 1.135
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 45.346 1.610
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.562 1.826
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.845 2.109
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 46.056 2.320
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 46.241 2.505
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 48.686 4.950
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.999 6.263
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.286 7.550
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 51.911 8.175
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 53.658 9.922
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 58.922 15.186
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 59.658 15.922

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.007 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.644 0.637
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 39.880 0.873
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.882 0.875
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.843 1.836
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 40.850 1.843
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 41.694 2.687
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 42.059 3.052
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.073 4.066
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.377 4.370
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 43.404 4.397
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.678 4.671
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.092 5.085
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 44.146 5.139
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.063 6.056
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.068 6.061
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.455 6.448
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 48.322 9.315
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.015 10.008
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.088 10.081
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 50.753 11.746

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 41.055 0.000
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 41.973 0.918
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.485 1.430
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 43.244 2.189
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.011 2.956
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.594 5.539
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 46.910 5.855
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.700 6.645
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 48.284 7.229
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 49.580 8.525

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 37.646 0.000
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.859 0.213
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.902 0.256
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 38.427 0.781
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 38.974 1.328
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 39.163 1.517
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.211 1.565
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 39.716 2.070
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 39.823 2.177
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 41.195 3.549
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 43.701 6.055
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 2 48.078 10.432
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 1 48.689 11.043
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 3 50.401 12.755
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 54.547 16.901

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 4 41.945 0.000
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 42.311 0.366
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 42.445 0.500
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 42.483 0.538
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 42.721 0.776
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 42.865 0.920
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 42.964 1.019
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 43.036 1.091
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 2 43.506 1.561
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 43.792 1.847
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 44.213 2.268
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 1 45.635 3.690
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 46.427 4.482
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 46.639 4.694
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 47.530 5.585
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 48.378 6.433
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 57.535 15.590
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 3 1:00.894 18.949

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.533 0.000
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 43.634 0.101
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 43.775 0.242
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 43.832 0.299
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 44.115 0.582
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 44.569 1.036
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 1 44.925 1.392
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 4 45.124 1.591
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 45.168 1.635
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 45.283 1.750
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 2 45.644 2.111
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 4 45.771 2.238
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 46.229 2.696
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 46.712 3.179
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 47.219 3.686
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 47.275 3.742
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 47.411 3.878
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 47.587 4.054
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 47.615 4.082
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 48.238 4.705

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 49.553 0.000
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 49.867 0.314
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 50.125 0.572
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 50.280 0.727
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 51.117 1.564
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 51.404 1.851
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 51.414 1.861
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 51.621 2.068
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 52.008 2.455
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 52.122 2.569
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 52.593 3.040
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 52.904 3.351
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 53.190 3.637
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 53.243 3.690
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 53.295 3.742
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 53.382 3.829
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 53.399 3.846
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 53.678 4.125
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 54.388 4.835
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 55.113 5.560
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 55.386 5.833
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 3 55.813 6.260
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 56.099 6.546
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 56.154 6.601
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 56.241 6.688
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 2 56.435 6.882
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 56.603 7.050
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 56.790 7.237
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 56.862 7.309
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 56.955 7.402
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE 1 57.045 7.492
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 57.443 7.890
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 57.486 7.933
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 57.528 7.975
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 58.024 8.471
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 59.164 9.611
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 59.532 9.979
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:00.481 10.928
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 1:00.805 11.252
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 1:01.671 12.118
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 1:02.225 12.672
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 1:02.546 12.993
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:02.796 13.243
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:02.873 13.320
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 1:04.895 15.342
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 2 1:13.285 23.732
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 3 1:15.274 25.721
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:18.998 29.445
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 1:27.755 38.202
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 1:33.541 43.988

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 47.213 0.000
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 47.904 0.691
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 47.921 0.708
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 47.961 0.748
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 48.224 1.011
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 48.715 1.502
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 48.769 1.556
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 48.979 1.766
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 49.069 1.856
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 49.105 1.892
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS Semi Final 49.201 1.988
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 49.304 2.091
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 49.384 2.171
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 49.554 2.341
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 49.606 2.393
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 49.625 2.412
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 49.653 2.440
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 49.836 2.623
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 49.837 2.624
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 49.852 2.639
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 49.907 2.694
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 1 49.918 2.705
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 49.925 2.712
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 50.016 2.803
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 50.126 2.913
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 50.158 2.945
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 50.200 2.987
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 50.214 3.001
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 50.379 3.166
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 50.419 3.206
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 50.598 3.385
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 50.714 3.501
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 50.745 3.532
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 50.865 3.652
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 50.981 3.768
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 51.069 3.856
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Final 51.093 3.880
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 51.147 3.934
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 51.185 3.972
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 2 51.403 4.190
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 3 51.424 4.211
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 51.636 4.423
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 51.847 4.634
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 52.171 4.958
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS Final 52.427 5.214
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 52.700 5.487
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 53.501 6.288
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 53.538 6.325
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 53.839 6.626
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 53.897 6.684
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 54.216 7.003
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 54.223 7.010
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 54.235 7.022
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 54.666 7.453
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 54.680 7.467
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 54.683 7.470
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 54.867 7.654
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 55.197 7.984
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 55.540 8.327
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 55.570 8.357
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 55.960 8.747
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 3 56.008 8.795
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 56.206 8.993
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 56.721 9.508
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 2 56.730 9.517
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 1 57.055 9.842
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 2 57.266 10.053
3610 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER 2 57.368 10.155
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 57.703 10.490
3610 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER 1 57.750 10.537
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX Semi Final 58.131 10.918
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 1 58.352 11.139
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 58.861 11.648
3023 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 3 59.097 11.884
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 59.302 12.089
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 59.791 12.578
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 59.928 12.715
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 1:00.253 13.040
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 3 1:00.423 13.210
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 2 1:00.657 13.444
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 1:01.240 14.027
3023 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 1 1:01.545 14.332
1622 Club Unknown ? Marshall IVES 2 1:02.078 14.865
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 1:02.113 14.900
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS 1 1:02.150 14.937
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 1:02.224 15.011
1622 Club Unknown ? Marshall IVES 3 1:02.486 15.273
3023 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 2 1:02.813 15.600
1622 Club Unknown ? Marshall IVES 1 1:05.244 18.031
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 1:05.744 18.531
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 1:06.129 18.916
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 1:06.177 18.964
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 1:06.313 19.100

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 50.124 0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 50.283 0.159
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 50.416 0.292
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.764 0.640
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 50.878 0.754
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 51.511 1.387
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 51.533 1.409
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 51.691 1.567
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 51.918 1.794
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 51.975 1.851
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 52.010 1.886
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 52.542 2.418
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 52.633 2.509
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 52.672 2.548
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 52.757 2.633
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 52.778 2.654
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 52.969 2.845
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 53.140 3.016
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 53.208 3.084
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 53.277 3.153
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 2 53.425 3.301
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 53.588 3.464
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 53.650 3.526
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 53.739 3.615
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 53.849 3.725
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 53.995 3.871
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 3 54.095 3.971
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 54.108 3.984
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 3 54.214 4.090
3789 Southside BMX Club WA Tyson AUDINO 2 54.253 4.129
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 1 54.261 4.137
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS Final 54.299 4.175
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 2 54.622 4.498
3789 Southside BMX Club WA Tyson AUDINO 1 54.652 4.528
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 54.652 4.528
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 1 55.082 4.958
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 55.132 5.008
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH Final 55.335 5.211
3789 Southside BMX Club WA Tyson AUDINO 3 55.536 5.412
1398 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb JACKSON 2 55.609 5.485
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 56.335 6.211
1398 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb JACKSON 1 56.519 6.395
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 56.656 6.532
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 56.893 6.769
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 57.094 6.970
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 57.126 7.002
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 57.126 7.002
1398 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb JACKSON 3 57.567 7.443
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 58.497 8.373
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 58.762 8.638
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 59.909 9.785
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 1:01.899 11.775
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 1:03.754 13.630

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 44.470 0.000
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.120 0.650
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 45.177 0.707
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 45.228 0.758
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 45.442 0.972
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 45.605 1.135
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 45.683 1.213
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 45.777 1.307
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 45.853 1.383
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 46.372 1.902
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 46.387 1.917
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 46.424 1.954
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 46.429 1.959
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 46.941 2.471
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 46.960 2.490
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 46.984 2.514
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 47.068 2.598
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 47.104 2.634
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 47.347 2.877
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 47.429 2.959
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.557 3.087
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 47.843 3.373
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 48.513 4.043
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 48.768 4.298
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 49.047 4.577
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 49.099 4.629
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 49.334 4.864
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 49.449 4.979
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 49.532 5.062
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS Final 49.676 5.206
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 50.327 5.857
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND Final 50.435 5.965
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 50.592 6.122
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 3 50.592 6.122
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 50.622 6.152
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 51.011 6.541
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 51.164 6.694
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 51.922 7.452
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 52.030 7.560
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 52.185 7.715
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 52.289 7.819
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 52.763 8.293
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 53.950 9.480
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 1:13.079 28.609
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 1:16.742 32.272

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 49.737 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 49.923 0.186
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 50.871 1.134
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 51.002 1.265
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 51.135 1.398
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 51.240 1.503
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 51.548 1.811
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 51.780 2.043
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 51.943 2.206
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 52.064 2.327
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 52.296 2.559
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 52.383 2.646
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 52.449 2.712
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 53.323 3.586
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 54.194 4.457
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 54.419 4.682
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 54.541 4.804
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 54.596 4.859
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 55.458 5.721
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 56.396 6.659
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 58.498 8.761
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 58.747 9.010
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 59.172 9.435
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 59.696 9.959

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 49.974 0.000
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Final 50.293 0.319
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 50.342 0.368
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 50.443 0.469
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 50.588 0.614
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 51.206 1.232
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL Final 51.287 1.313
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 52.620 2.646
LUCAS Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 52.860 2.886
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 52.944 2.970
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT Final 53.018 3.044
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 53.267 3.293
LUCAS Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 53.402 3.428
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 53.566 3.592
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 53.682 3.708
LUCAS Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL Final 53.978 4.004
LUCAS Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 54.077 4.103
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH Final 54.209 4.235
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 54.354 4.380
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 54.629 4.655
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 54.972 4.998
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI Final 56.131 6.157
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 56.175 6.201
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 56.421 6.447
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 56.749 6.775
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 57.835 7.861
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD Final 59.002 9.028
2496 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben MORRISS Final 1:00.443 10.469
2496 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben MORRISS 3 1:01.887 11.913
2496 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben MORRISS 1 1:02.086 12.112
2496 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben MORRISS 2 1:03.365 13.391

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 43.633 0.000
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 44.229 0.596
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 44.353 0.720
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 44.534 0.901
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 44.590 0.957
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.844 1.211
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.922 1.289
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 44.981 1.348
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 45.044 1.411
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 45.059 1.426
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 45.108 1.475
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 45.145 1.512
247 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.242 1.609
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 45.355 1.722
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 45.406 1.773
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 45.486 1.853
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.615 1.982
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 45.616 1.983
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 45.687 2.054
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 45.753 2.120
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.773 2.140
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 45.801 2.168
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 45.836 2.203
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.910 2.277
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 45.915 2.282
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.931 2.298
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 45.940 2.307
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.000 2.367
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 46.093 2.460
247 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.094 2.461
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 46.105 2.472
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.211 2.578
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 46.269 2.636
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 46.368 2.735
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 46.443 2.810
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 46.459 2.826
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 46.620 2.987
247 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 46.667 3.034
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 46.687 3.054
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.779 3.146
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 46.862 3.229
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 46.901 3.268
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 46.980 3.347
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 46.985 3.352
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 47.007 3.374
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 47.054 3.421
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 47.110 3.477
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 47.178 3.545
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 47.208 3.575
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 47.223 3.590
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 47.249 3.616
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 47.310 3.677
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 47.314 3.681
3183 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 47.318 3.685
3183 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 47.347 3.714
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 47.413 3.780
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 47.476 3.843
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 47.515 3.882
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 47.528 3.895
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 47.826 4.193
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.036 4.403
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.200 4.567
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 48.216 4.583
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 48.370 4.737
3183 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 48.406 4.773
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.443 4.810
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 48.451 4.818
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 48.452 4.819
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 48.648 5.015
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 48.654 5.021
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.656 5.023
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 48.719 5.086
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 48.764 5.131
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.857 5.224
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 49.053 5.420
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 49.172 5.539
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 49.397 5.764
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 49.478 5.845
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 49.489 5.856
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 49.582 5.949
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 49.625 5.992
247 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 49.674 6.041
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 49.799 6.166
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 49.925 6.292
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 50.629 6.996
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 50.650 7.017
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 50.801 7.168
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 50.829 7.196
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 51.163 7.530
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 51.481 7.848
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 51.490 7.857
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 55.171 11.538
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 58.143 14.510
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 58.835 15.202
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 59.127 15.494
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 1:00.576 16.943
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 1:42.211 58.578
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 1:43.445 59.812

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 45.023 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.212 0.189
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 45.690 0.667
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 45.833 0.810
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 46.356 1.333
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 46.394 1.371
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 46.615 1.592
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 46.899 1.876
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 46.925 1.902
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 47.019 1.996
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 47.021 1.998
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 47.681 2.658
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.892 2.869
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.982 2.959
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 48.428 3.405
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 48.539 3.516
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 49.384 4.361
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 49.950 4.927
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 50.517 5.494
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 51.503 6.480
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 51.555 6.532
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 51.624 6.601
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 52.133 7.110
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 52.543 7.520
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 55.110 10.087
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 55.670 10.647
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 55.990 10.967
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 56.628 11.605
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:03.362 18.339
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:03.613 18.590
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:04.167 19.144
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:11.527 26.504

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 47.839 0.000
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 47.996 0.157
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 48.518 0.679
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 49.164 1.325
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 49.562 1.723
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 49.648 1.809
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 50.082 2.243
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 50.198 2.359
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 50.780 2.941
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 50.892 3.053
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 51.110 3.271
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 51.287 3.448
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 51.566 3.727
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 51.707 3.868
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 51.776 3.937
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 51.792 3.953
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 52.085 4.246
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 52.110 4.271
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.272 4.433
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 52.495 4.656
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 52.696 4.857
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 52.702 4.863
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 52.775 4.936
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 52.924 5.085
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 52.981 5.142
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 53.007 5.168
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 53.597 5.758
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 53.734 5.895
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 53.824 5.985
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 53.976 6.137
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 54.392 6.553
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 54.404 6.565
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 54.647 6.808
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 55.130 7.291
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 55.289 7.450
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 55.396 7.557
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 2 55.892 8.053
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 1 57.373 9.534
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR 3 57.869 10.030
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 2 1:01.935 14.096
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 3 1:02.533 14.694
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST 1 1:03.650 15.811
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 1:11.261 23.422
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 2:15.265 87.426

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 41.312 0.000
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 41.848 0.536
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.000 0.688
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 42.399 1.087
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 42.467 1.155
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 42.702 1.390
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 43.016 1.704
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 43.201 1.889
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 43.210 1.898
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 43.218 1.906
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 43.422 2.110
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 43.994 2.682
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 44.107 2.795
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 44.437 3.125
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 44.625 3.313
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.675 3.363
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.807 3.495
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.811 3.499
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 44.934 3.622
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.120 3.808
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 45.192 3.880
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 45.485 4.173
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 45.517 4.205
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.668 4.356
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 45.731 4.419
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 45.769 4.457
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 45.777 4.465
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 45.780 4.468
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 45.807 4.495
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 45.898 4.586
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.986 4.674
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 46.078 4.766
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.205 4.893
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 46.225 4.913
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 46.273 4.961
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 46.696 5.384
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 46.996 5.684
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 47.071 5.759
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 47.106 5.794
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 47.279 5.967
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 47.379 6.067
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 47.494 6.182
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 47.497 6.185
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 47.631 6.319
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 47.843 6.531
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 47.938 6.626
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 49.018 7.706
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 49.258 7.946
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.368 8.056
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 49.425 8.113
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 49.606 8.294
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 49.726 8.414
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 51.187 9.875
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 51.761 10.449
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 1:41.882 60.570
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 1:48.855 67.543

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 44.095 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.371 1.276
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.680 1.585
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 45.792 1.697
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 46.440 2.345
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.834 3.739
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 48.363 4.268
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 48.448 4.353
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 49.308 5.213
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 49.315 5.220
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 49.358 5.263
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 49.421 5.326
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 49.711 5.616
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.833 5.738
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 50.076 5.981
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 50.192 6.097
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 50.206 6.111
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 50.574 6.479
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 50.613 6.518
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 50.674 6.579
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 3 50.757 6.662
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 51.053 6.958
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK Final 51.088 6.993
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.156 7.061
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 51.187 7.092
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 51.344 7.249
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 51.411 7.316
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 1 51.762 7.667
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.797 7.702
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 2 51.849 7.754
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 52.313 8.218
2090 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 52.314 8.219
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER Final 52.469 8.374
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 52.568 8.473
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 52.869 8.774
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 53.620 9.525
2090 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 53.936 9.841
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 54.559 10.464
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 54.848 10.753
2090 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 55.402 11.307
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 55.753 11.658

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.569 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.593 0.024
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 41.687 0.118
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.823 0.254
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.824 0.255
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 42.103 0.534
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.154 0.585
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.199 0.630
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.249 0.680
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.431 0.862
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.642 1.073
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 42.788 1.219
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.869 1.300
188 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 42.881 1.312
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 43.075 1.506
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 43.137 1.568
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 43.486 1.917
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.629 2.060
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.918 2.349
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.944 2.375
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.944 2.375
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 44.203 2.634
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.243 2.674
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 44.348 2.779
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 44.399 2.830
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.038 3.469
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 45.059 3.490
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 45.155 3.586
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 45.434 3.865
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 3 45.572 4.003
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.578 4.009
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.740 4.171
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.863 4.294
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.889 4.320
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 46.398 4.829
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 2 46.445 4.876
188 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 46.591 5.022
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 47.114 5.545
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 1 47.188 5.619
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 2 47.214 5.645
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 3 47.263 5.694
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 47.763 6.194
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON 1 49.137 7.568
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 49.498 7.929
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 50.231 8.662
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 51.102 9.533
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 51.573 10.004
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 52.288 10.719
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 1:29.243 47.674

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.046 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.080 0.034
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.104 0.058
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.157 0.111
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 44.171 2.125
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.830 2.784
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 47.076 5.030
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 47.498 5.452
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 48.723 6.677
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 48.729 6.683
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 48.930 6.884
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 48.938 6.892
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 49.330 7.284
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 50.276 8.230
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 50.751 8.705
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 51.218 9.172
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 51.294 9.248
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 51.322 9.276

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD Final 47.737 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 47.747 0.010
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS Final 48.317 0.580
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 48.392 0.655
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 48.449 0.712
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 48.541 0.804
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 49.046 1.309
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Final 49.282 1.545
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 49.744 2.007
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 49.764 2.027
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 49.770 2.033
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 49.900 2.163
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 49.905 2.168
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 50.031 2.294
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 50.107 2.370
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 50.223 2.486
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS Final 50.520 2.783
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI Final 50.612 2.875
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 51.114 3.377
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 51.301 3.564
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 51.396 3.659
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 51.397 3.660
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 51.610 3.873
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 51.616 3.879
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 51.617 3.880
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 51.839 4.102
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN Final 51.978 4.241
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 52.162 4.425
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 2 52.600 4.863
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 52.633 4.896
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON Final 52.840 5.103
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 53.047 5.310
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 1 53.696 5.959
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 53.907 6.170
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES 3 54.514 6.777

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 39.309 0.000
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.599 0.290
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 39.673 0.364
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.860 0.551
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 40.297 0.988
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 40.364 1.055
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 40.597 1.288
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 40.730 1.421
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 40.850 1.541
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 40.972 1.663
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.078 1.769
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.126 1.817
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.128 1.819
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.263 1.954
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 41.408 2.099
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 41.452 2.143
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 41.494 2.185
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.578 2.269
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.603 2.294
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 41.669 2.360
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 41.818 2.509
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.819 2.510
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 41.819 2.510
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 41.839 2.530
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.874 2.565
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 41.895 2.586
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 41.933 2.624
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 41.934 2.625
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 41.955 2.646
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 41.985 2.676
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.985 2.676
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.006 2.697
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 42.104 2.795
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.196 2.887
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 42.202 2.893
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 42.227 2.918
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.291 2.982
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 42.339 3.030
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 42.396 3.087
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 42.419 3.110
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.512 3.203
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 42.527 3.218
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 42.581 3.272
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 42.680 3.371
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.695 3.386
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 42.700 3.391
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.715 3.406
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 42.725 3.416
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 42.727 3.418
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.773 3.464
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.832 3.523
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.848 3.539
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.914 3.605
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.926 3.617
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 42.955 3.646
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 42.969 3.660
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 43.032 3.723
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 43.047 3.738
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 43.124 3.815
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 43.161 3.852
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 43.302 3.993
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.355 4.046
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 43.390 4.081
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 43.438 4.129
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 43.500 4.191
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 43.511 4.202
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 43.531 4.222
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 43.563 4.254
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 44.458 5.149
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 44.705 5.396
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 44.915 5.606
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.994 5.685
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 45.187 5.878
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 45.377 6.068
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 45.520 6.211
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 45.768 6.459
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 45.888 6.579
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 46.010 6.701
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 46.046 6.737
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.111 6.802
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.222 6.913
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 46.360 7.051
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 46.621 7.312
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 46.832 7.523
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 47.047 7.738
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 47.521 8.212
1783 Cockburn BMX Club WA Taj MORRISS 1 47.689 8.380
1783 Cockburn BMX Club WA Taj MORRISS 2 47.796 8.487
1783 Cockburn BMX Club WA Taj MORRISS 3 48.341 9.032
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 48.399 9.090

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 36.045 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 36.349 0.304
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 37.121 1.076
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.362 1.317
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.461 1.416
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 37.490 1.445
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 37.581 1.536
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 37.725 1.680
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 38.026 1.981
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 38.248 2.203
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.325 2.280
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.432 2.387
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 38.502 2.457
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 38.602 2.557
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 38.627 2.582
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.767 2.722
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.852 2.807
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 38.970 2.925
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.143 3.098
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 39.146 3.101
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 39.199 3.154
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 39.241 3.196
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.243 3.198
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 39.482 3.437
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 39.684 3.639
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.010 3.965
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.084 4.039
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.113 4.068
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 40.149 4.104
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.341 4.296
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 40.389 4.344
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.486 4.441
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 40.623 4.578
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 40.669 4.624
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 40.791 4.746
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 40.878 4.833
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 41.167 5.122
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 41.182 5.137
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 41.254 5.209
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.323 5.278
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.395 5.350
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 41.420 5.375
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 41.422 5.377
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.562 5.517
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 41.666 5.621
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 41.975 5.930
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 42.047 6.002
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 42.155 6.110
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 42.204 6.159
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.232 6.187
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 42.298 6.253
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 1 42.306 6.261
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 3 42.393 6.348
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.531 6.486
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 42.600 6.555
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN 2 42.755 6.710
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 42.908 6.863
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 42.949 6.904
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 43.376 7.331
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 43.440 7.395
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.474 7.429
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 43.869 7.824
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 44.209 8.164
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 44.325 8.280
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.402 8.357
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.642 8.597
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 44.675 8.630
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 44.926 8.881
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 45.557 9.512
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.602 9.557
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 49.425 13.380

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 4 39.791 0.000
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 39.881 0.090
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.092 0.301
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 40.253 0.462
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.342 0.551
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 40.697 0.906
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 40.726 0.935
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.894 1.103
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.982 1.191
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.726 1.935
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 41.837 2.046
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 43.160 3.369
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.216 3.425
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 43.851 4.060
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 44.396 4.605

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.417 0.000
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 34.770 0.353
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.941 0.524
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.195 0.778
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.246 0.829
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.457 1.040
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 36.059 1.642
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 36.069 1.652
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 36.174 1.757
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 36.390 1.973
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.581 2.164
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 36.584 2.167
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 36.723 2.306
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 36.921 2.504
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.973 2.556
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 36.977 2.560
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 36.981 2.564
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 37.054 2.637
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.080 2.663
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.092 2.675
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.103 2.686
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.283 2.866
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.286 2.869
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 37.299 2.882
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 37.393 2.976
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.468 3.051
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 37.492 3.075
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.527 3.110
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 37.538 3.121
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.566 3.149
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 37.593 3.176
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.598 3.181
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 37.651 3.234
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.743 3.326
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.834 3.417
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.018 3.601
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 38.024 3.607
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.112 3.695
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 38.115 3.698
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 38.149 3.732
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 38.168 3.751
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 38.190 3.773
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 38.210 3.793
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 38.246 3.829
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 38.572 4.155
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 38.708 4.291
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.710 4.293
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.825 4.408
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.826 4.409
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.843 4.426
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 38.938 4.521
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 38.945 4.528
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.149 4.732
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 39.155 4.738
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.158 4.741
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 39.199 4.782
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.283 4.866
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 39.349 4.932
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.511 5.094
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.634 5.217
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 40.277 5.860
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.728 6.311
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 41.122 6.705
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 41.297 6.880
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 41.811 7.394
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 41.995 7.578
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 42.037 7.620
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 42.523 8.106
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 43.574 9.157
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 44.843 10.426
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 45.133 10.716
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.865 13.448
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 48.817 14.400
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 55.828 21.411

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 42.163 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 42.195 0.032
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.201 0.038
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 43.130 0.967
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 43.246 1.083
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.254 1.091
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.591 1.428
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 44.067 1.904
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.214 2.051
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 44.793 2.630
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 45.084 2.921
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 45.150 2.987
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.320 3.157
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 45.819 3.656
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 45.850 3.687
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 46.069 3.906
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 46.130 3.967
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 47.238 5.075
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 49.429 7.266
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 50.317 8.154
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 50.776 8.613
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 4 51.113 8.950

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.107 0.000
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 36.129 0.022
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.151 0.044
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.186 0.079
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.187 0.080
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 36.332 0.225
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.375 0.268
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 36.421 0.314
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 36.583 0.476
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 36.661 0.554
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.679 0.572
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.680 0.573
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 36.741 0.634
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.898 0.791
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.015 0.908
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.088 0.981
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 37.094 0.987
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 37.132 1.025
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 37.177 1.070
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.285 1.178
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 37.378 1.271
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.408 1.301
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.601 1.494
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 37.822 1.715
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.826 1.719
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 2 37.826 1.719
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 37.917 1.810
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 3 38.054 1.947
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.076 1.969
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 38.139 2.032
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 38.186 2.079
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 38.262 2.155
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 38.359 2.252
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 38.364 2.257
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 38.428 2.321
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 1 38.453 2.346
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 38.475 2.368
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.570 2.463
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 38.856 2.749
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 39.148 3.041
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 39.173 3.066
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.212 3.105
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 39.601 3.494
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 40.145 4.038
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 40.852 4.745
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 40.975 4.868
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 41.405 5.298
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 41.625 5.518
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 42.143 6.036
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 42.773 6.666
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 43.737 7.630
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 44.648 8.541
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 49.723 13.616

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 45.757 0.000
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 4 45.958 0.201
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.532 0.775
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 46.593 0.836
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 46.793 1.036
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 46.933 1.176
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 47.089 1.332
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 48.325 2.568
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 51.670 5.913
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 51.953 6.196
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 52.556 6.799
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.959 7.202
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.975 7.218
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 53.335 7.578
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 53.577 7.820
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 53.594 7.837

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 36.296 0.000
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 4 36.642 0.346
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 36.776 0.480
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 36.837 0.541
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 36.987 0.691
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 37.384 1.088
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 37.727 1.431
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4 37.958 1.662
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 39.083 2.787
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 39.350 3.054
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 40.197 3.901
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 40.237 3.941
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 41.105 4.809
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 41.246 4.950
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 41.306 5.010
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 41.582 5.286
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.979 5.683
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 42.027 5.731
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 42.056 5.760
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 42.434 6.138
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 42.649 6.353
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 43.459 7.163
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 43.552 7.256
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 44.200 7.904
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 47.848 11.552
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 48.085 11.789
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 48.206 11.910
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 48.322 12.026

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 42.262 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.609 0.347
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 42.732 0.470
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 42.920 0.658
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 42.974 0.712
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 43.073 0.811
206 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 43.823 1.561
206 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 44.009 1.747
206 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 44.122 1.860
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 44.696 2.434
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 44.710 2.448
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES Final 44.722 2.460
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 44.941 2.679
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 44.958 2.696
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 45.214 2.952
206 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 45.319 3.057
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 45.338 3.076
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 45.422 3.160
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 45.569 3.307
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 45.822 3.560
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 45.824 3.562
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 45.993 3.731
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 47.007 4.745
429 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 47.038 4.776
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 47.114 4.852
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 47.558 5.296
429 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 47.568 5.306
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET Final 47.775 5.513
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 48.627 6.365
429 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 48.775 6.513
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 49.469 7.207
429 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 50.093 7.831

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 34.977 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 35.129 0.152
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 35.137 0.160
215 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN Final 35.356 0.379
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.794 0.817
444 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 35.858 0.881
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 36.068 1.091
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 36.152 1.175
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 36.400 1.423
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.493 1.516
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.714 1.737
444 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 36.768 1.791
215 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 2 36.990 2.013
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 37.000 2.023
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 37.119 2.142
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 37.165 2.188
215 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 1 37.185 2.208
444 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 37.507 2.530
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 37.813 2.836
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 37.902 2.925
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 37.918 2.941
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 38.069 3.092
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 38.231 3.254
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 38.240 3.263
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 38.473 3.496
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.592 3.615
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 38.996 4.019
215 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 3 40.227 5.250
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 40.257 5.280
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 48.936 13.959
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 49.572 14.595
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 1:08.363 33.386

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 39.634 0.000
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 39.870 0.236
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.264 0.630
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 40.268 0.634
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.887 1.253
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 40.910 1.276
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 40.970 1.336
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 40.975 1.341
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 41.009 1.375
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.366 1.732
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 41.487 1.853
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.892 2.258
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 42.032 2.398
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.176 2.542
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.208 2.574
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 42.571 2.937
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.575 2.941
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 42.584 2.950
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.607 2.973
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.695 3.061
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.770 3.136
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.772 3.138
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.799 3.165
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.844 3.210
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.866 3.232
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 42.892 3.258
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.960 3.326
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 43.075 3.441
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.882 4.248
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.959 4.325
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.124 4.490
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.587 4.953
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 44.611 4.977
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 44.903 5.269
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 45.164 5.530
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 45.334 5.700
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.827 7.193
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 50.744 11.110
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 1:33.984 54.350

Top of Report