End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 COCKBURN

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2018 15:44:16

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 461

Total Riders = 424

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 34.417 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 34.941 0.524
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 34.977 0.560
4 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 215 Superclass Men Final 35.356 0.939
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 35.794 1.377
6 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 35.858 1.441
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 36.045 1.628
8 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 36.107 1.690
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 36.129 1.712
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.151 1.734
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 36.152 1.735
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 2 36.187 1.770
13 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 36.296 1.879
14 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men 3 36.332 1.915
15 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Semi Final 36.390 1.973
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 36.400 1.983
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 36.679 2.262
18 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Semi Final 36.723 2.306
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 2 36.741 2.324
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys Semi Final 36.921 2.504
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 3 36.981 2.564
22 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 3 36.987 2.570
23 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 37.054 2.637
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 37.092 2.675
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 171 14 Boys Final 37.121 2.704
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 37.132 2.715
27 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 2 37.286 2.869
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1929 16 Boys 2 37.393 2.976
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 37.490 3.073
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 37.601 3.184
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Cruiser 4 37.646 3.229
32 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Semi Final 37.725 3.308
33 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Superclass Men 2 37.813 3.396
34 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8A 17-29 Men 3 37.826 3.409
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO 804 17-29 Men 2 37.826 3.409
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 2 37.859 3.442
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys Semi Final 38.024 3.607
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys Final 38.026 3.609
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys Semi Final 38.149 3.732
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 38.428 4.011
41 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 1 38.592 4.175
42 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1541 14 Boys Semi Final 38.970 4.553
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 38.996 4.579
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 13-14 Cruiser 2 39.007 4.590
45 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men 4 39.083 4.666
46 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 705 14 Boys 3 39.146 4.729
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 2 39.158 4.741
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 2 39.163 4.746
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 39.212 4.795
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 39.309 4.892

Top of Report