End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 COCKBURN

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2018 15:44:06

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 461

Total Riders = 424

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Final 34.417 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys Semi Final 34.770 0.353
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 34.941 0.524
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 34.977 0.560
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 35.129 0.712
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 35.137 0.720
7 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 3 35.195 0.778
8 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 1 35.246 0.829
9 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 215 Superclass Men Final 35.356 0.939
10 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR W6 16 Boys 2 35.457 1.040
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 35.794 1.377
12 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 35.858 1.441
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Final 36.045 1.628
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 36.059 1.642
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 36.068 1.651
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 36.069 1.652
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 36.107 1.690
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 36.129 1.712
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.151 1.734
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Final 36.152 1.735
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Semi Final 36.174 1.757
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 3 36.186 1.769
23 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 2 36.187 1.770
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 36.296 1.879
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men 3 36.332 1.915
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 14 Boys Semi Final 36.349 1.932
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.375 1.958
28 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Semi Final 36.390 1.973
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 36.400 1.983
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 2 36.421 2.004
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 3 36.493 2.076
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 36.581 2.164
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 36.583 2.166
34 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys Final 36.584 2.167
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 4 36.642 2.225
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men 2 36.661 2.244
37 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 36.679 2.262
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 36.680 2.263
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men Final 36.714 2.297
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Semi Final 36.723 2.306
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 2 36.741 2.324
42 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 36.768 2.351
43 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 2 36.776 2.359
44 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 1 36.837 2.420
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 1 36.898 2.481
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys Semi Final 36.921 2.504
47 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 16 Boys 3 36.973 2.556
48 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 16 Boys Final 36.977 2.560
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys 3 36.981 2.564
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 3 36.987 2.570

Top of Report