End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 5 COCKBURN

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/May/2018 15:43:52

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 461

Total Riders = 424

8-10 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 9 4th
51.132
{2.707}
2nd
51.379
{2.728}
2nd
51.306
{2.686}
1st
54.591
{2.761}
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 10 2nd
47.944
{2.413}
1st
49.009
{2.439}
1st
49.940
{2.510}
CR:6
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES - ## 1st
47.859
{2.503}
CR:6 DNS DNS
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - ## 3rd
49.497
{2.529}
CR:6 DNS DNS

13-15 Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 4 1st
40.810
{2.200}
1st
41.107
{2.257}
1st
40.226
{2.226}
1st
40.163
{2.243}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 15 6th
44.260
{2.374}
3rd
43.048
{2.300}
4th
42.937
{2.267}
2nd
41.309
{2.214}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 16 4th
43.711
{2.403}
4th
43.851
{2.448}
5th
45.471
{2.445}
3rd
43.785
{2.380}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 4 19 2nd
43.065
{2.266}
6th
49.694
{2.294}
7th
47.792
{2.735}
4th
46.038
{2.472}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 5 19 5th
43.760
{2.345}
2nd
42.447
{2.245}
2nd
41.788
{2.270}
CR:10
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6 21 3rd
43.366
{2.434}
5th
45.315
{2.386}
3rd
41.844
{2.387}
CR:10
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7 30 7th
48.131
{2.390}
7th
59.641
{2.400}
6th
47.060
{2.325}
CR:10
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) - ## 8th
48.823
{2.571}
CR:10 DNS DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3546 Byford Bmx Club WA Leeanna EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4021 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3104 Southside Bmx Club WA Rocky LEGG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
666 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3163 Southside Bmx Club WA Albie LIVESLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3899 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
VIENNA Byford Bmx Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3927 Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3062 Westside Bmx Club WA Jaxon BETTLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
8312 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Angus JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3129 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayrell MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
80 Southside Bmx Club WA Nathan MUSSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3154 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Callum PHELPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3972 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Otis SCHNAARS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3928 Westside Bmx Club WA Arlo WALLS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3089 Byford Bmx Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3090 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury BMX Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3049 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JC Club Unknown ? Jesse CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
365 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
705 Club Unknown ? Talayla FRANKLIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3005 Club Unknown ? Aurora MORRISS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3004 Club Unknown ? Matisse STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3971 Rockingham BMX Club WA Kodi TRATT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 4 1st
44.408
{2.326}
1st
44.284
{2.302}
1st
43.736
{2.320}
1st
44.042
{2.297}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 9 3rd
46.241
{2.401}
2nd
44.637
{2.361}
2nd
44.529
{2.338}
2nd
45.346
{2.376}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 13 2nd
44.871
{2.387}
4th
45.845
{2.401}
3rd
58.922
4th
48.686
{2.469}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 15 5th
53.658
{2.587}
3rd
45.562
{2.511}
4th
59.658
{2.630}
3rd
46.056
{2.528}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 5 21 4th
49.999
{2.662}
5th
51.286
{2.570}
CR:7 5th
51.911
{2.615}

13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 4 1st
39.644
{2.284}
1st
39.007
{2.233}
1st
39.882
1st
39.880
{2.287}
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 8 2nd
40.843
{2.278}
2nd
42.059
{2.261}
2nd
41.694
{2.228}
2nd
40.850
{2.250}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 13 3rd
43.678
{2.339}
3rd
44.092
{2.379}
3rd
43.073
{2.404}
4th
43.404
{2.441}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 15 4th
45.063
{2.469}
4th
44.146
{2.468}
4th
45.455
{2.437}
3rd
43.377
{2.473}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 5 20 5th
45.068
{2.424}
5th
49.088
{2.472}
5th
49.015
{2.394}
5th
48.322
{2.456}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - ## 6th
50.753
{2.543}
CR:8 DNS DNS

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 4 1st
41.973
{2.245}
1st
43.244
{2.224}
1st
42.485
{2.256}
1st
41.055
{2.252}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 9 3rd
47.700
{2.472}
2nd
46.594
{2.374}
2nd
49.580
{2.510}
2nd
46.910
{2.471}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR - ## 2nd
44.011
{2.369}
CR:6 DNS DNS
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - ## 4th
48.284
{2.504}
CR:6 DNS DNS

17-29 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 5 1st
37.902
{2.154}
1st
37.859
{2.160}
1st
39.211
{2.173}
2nd
38.974
{2.178}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 9 2nd
38.427
{2.198}
3rd
39.716
{2.234}
3rd
41.195
{2.343}
1st
37.646
{2.195}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 13 3rd
43.701
{2.287}
2nd
39.163
{2.253}
2nd
39.823
{2.291}
CR:6
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG 4 15 4th
48.689
4th
48.078
{2.404}
4th
50.401
{2.493}
3rd
54.547
{3.348}

30+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 8 2nd
44.213
{2.311}
2nd
43.036
{2.263}
1st
42.311
{2.286}
3rd
46.427
{2.281}
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 8 1st
42.964
{2.323}
1st
42.721
{2.378}
2nd
42.483
{2.368}
DNF:4
193 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Julien ROGER 3 12 3rd
45.635
{2.331}
3rd
43.506
{2.285}
5th
1:00.894
{2.325}
1st
41.945
{2.289}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 14 5th
57.535
{2.300}
4th
43.792
{2.328}
3rd
42.865
{2.350}
2nd
42.445
{2.305}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 5 20 4th
48.378
{2.405}
5th
46.639
{2.427}
4th
47.530
{2.413}
CR:7

40+ Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 6 1st
43.533
{2.402}
2nd
43.775
{2.356}
1st
44.115
{2.355}
2nd
45.124
{2.413}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 7 3rd
45.168
{2.364}
1st
43.634
{2.325}
2nd
44.569
{2.323}
1st
43.832
{2.331}
426 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl ATTRILL 3 11 2nd
44.925
{2.343}
3rd
45.644
{2.307}
3rd
45.283
{2.335}
3rd
45.771
{2.396}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 17 5th
48.238
{2.562}
4th
47.275
{2.470}
4th
46.712
{2.463}
4th
47.219
{2.496}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 5 19 4th
46.229
{2.490}
5th
47.587
{2.452}
5th
47.615
{2.489}
5th
47.411
{2.535}

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1st
42.262
{2.331}
- 3 1st
42.732
{2.260}
1st
42.974
{2.323}
1st
42.609
{2.261}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2nd
43.073
{2.332}
- 5 2nd
44.958
{2.447}
1st
42.920
{2.299}
2nd
45.214
{2.614}
206 Westside BMX Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3rd
44.122
{2.230}
- 7 3rd
45.319
{2.509}
2nd
43.823
{2.229}
2nd
44.009
{2.269}
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4th
44.710
{2.302}
- 7 1st
47.114
{2.370}
3rd
44.696
{2.282}
3rd
45.569
{2.297}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 5th
44.722
{2.303}
- 13 5th
49.469
{2.339}
4th
45.824
{2.389}
4th
45.822
{2.371}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 6th
45.422
{2.415}
- 7 4th
45.993
{2.337}
2nd
45.338
{2.390}
1st
44.941
{2.386}
429 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 7th
47.038
{2.548}
- 11 3rd
47.568
{2.553}
3rd
50.093
{2.485}
5th
48.775
{2.537}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 8th
47.775
{2.626}
- 10 2nd
47.558
{2.426}
5th
47.007
{2.444}
3rd
48.627
{2.465}
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

8-9 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1st
51.117
{2.587}
- 3 1st
50.280
{2.670}
1st
49.553
{2.623}
1st
49.867
{2.630}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2nd
51.404
{2.597}
- 6 3rd
53.243
{2.694}
1st
52.008
{2.580}
2nd
52.904
{2.610}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3rd
56.241
{2.683}
- 10 4th
56.154
{2.665}
3rd
53.399
{2.672}
3rd
53.190
{2.685}
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 4th
56.603
{2.772}
- 6 2nd
54.388
{2.666}
2nd
52.593
{2.717}
2nd
52.122
{2.710}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 5th
56.955
{2.655}
- 12 4th
56.862
{2.732}
3rd
55.386
{2.643}
5th
57.443
{2.662}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 6th
1:00.805
{3.182}
- 11 3rd
55.113
{2.859}
4th
56.099
{2.824}
4th
58.024
{2.932}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
1:27.755
{2.659}
- 8 1st
53.382
{2.668}
4th
53.678
{2.717}
3rd
53.295
{2.723}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 8th
1:33.541
{2.599}
- 5 2nd
51.414
{2.653}
2nd
50.125
{2.582}
1st
51.621
{2.629}
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE - 14 5th
57.045
{2.905}
5th
56.435
{2.812}
4th
55.813
{2.817}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 15 5th
59.532
{2.995}
5th
57.486
{2.925}
5th
59.164
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER - 18 6th
1:01.671
{2.860}
6th
56.790
{2.981}
6th
57.528
{2.815}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 18 6th
1:02.796
{2.877}
6th
1:02.873
{2.923}
6th
1:00.481
{2.882}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - 21 7th
1:02.225
{2.940}
7th
1:02.546
{2.985}
7th
1:04.895
{2.996}
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT - 21 7th
1:18.998
{3.288}
7th
1:13.285
{3.131}
7th
1:15.274
{3.294}

8 Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1st
48.769
{2.599}
1st
48.224
{2.489}
- 4 1st
49.105
{2.494}
2nd
47.961
{2.544}
1st
47.213
{2.581}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2nd
49.836
{2.583}
1st
48.715
{2.494}
- 3 1st
49.304
{2.520}
1st
47.921
{2.499}
1st
49.554
{2.502}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3rd
49.837
{2.713}
2nd
49.384
{2.677}
- 9 3rd
49.925
{2.735}
3rd
49.606
{2.722}
3rd
48.979
{2.782}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 4th
49.852
{2.497}
4th
50.126
{2.480}
- 9 2nd
53.538
{2.553}
4th
50.745
{2.583}
3rd
50.214
{2.588}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 5th
50.865
{2.592}
3rd
49.625
{2.508}
- 6 2nd
50.981
{2.558}
2nd
50.419
{2.535}
2nd
49.653
{2.545}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 6th
51.093
{2.609}
3rd
49.907
{2.544}
- 15 4th
52.171
{2.676}
5th
51.147
{2.588}
6th
51.069
{2.638}
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS 7th
52.427
{2.641}
2nd
49.201
{2.612}
- 5 2nd
49.918
{2.688}
2nd
51.403
{2.641}
1st
51.424
{2.639}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 8th
52.700
{2.734}
4th
50.158
{2.582}
- 9 3rd
51.847
{2.698}
1st
51.185
{2.610}
5th
50.714
{2.660}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 5th
50.379
{2.802}
- 15 8th
1:06.177
{3.396}
3rd
50.598
{2.577}
4th
50.016
{2.578}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 5th
53.897
{2.746}
- 13 5th
54.867
{2.792}
4th
55.960
{2.725}
4th
54.216
{2.686}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 6th
51.636
{2.744}
- 10 4th
53.839
{2.819}
4th
54.683
{2.864}
2nd
53.501
{2.751}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 6th
54.223
{2.784}
- 13 5th
57.703
{2.832}
3rd
55.197
{2.810}
5th
54.235
{2.808}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 7th
54.680
{3.083}
- 15 6th
59.791
{3.107}
6th
54.666
{2.889}
3rd
55.540
{3.081}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 7th
55.570
{2.857}
- 16 3rd
56.721
{2.935}
7th
59.302
{2.916}
6th
56.206
{2.904}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 8th
58.131
{2.786}
- 18 6th
59.928
{2.906}
8th
1:01.240
{3.078}
4th
58.861
{2.841}
2839 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE DNS - 4# 1st
50.200
{2.604}
1st
49.069
{2.525}
2nd
47.904
{2.602}
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - 19 7th
1:02.150
{2.895}
7th
1:00.657
{3.051}
5th
1:00.423
{2.917}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 19 7th
1:02.113
{2.903}
6th
1:00.253
{3.049}
6th
1:02.224
{3.038}
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE - - 19 6th
58.352
{2.889}
6th
57.266
{2.904}
7th
56.008
{3.063}
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - 19 4th
57.055
{2.679}
5th
56.730
{2.706}
CR:10
3610 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER - - 20 5th
57.750
{3.179}
5th
57.368
{3.020}
CR:10
1622 Club Unknown ? Marshall IVES - - 22 8th
1:05.244
{2.952}
7th
1:02.078
{2.973}
7th
1:02.486
{2.902}
3023 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS - - 22 7th
1:01.545
{3.061}
8th
1:02.813
{3.263}
7th
59.097
{2.954}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER - - 24 8th
1:05.744
{3.080}
8th
1:06.129
{3.043}
8th
1:06.313
{2.959}

9 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1st
50.878
{2.826}
- 4 1st
50.764
{2.670}
1st
50.416
{2.681}
2nd
50.283
{2.691}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2nd
52.542
{2.624}
- 6 4th
52.778
{2.645}
1st
51.511
{2.619}
1st
50.124
{2.646}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3rd
52.757
{2.657}
- 6 3rd
52.633
{2.678}
2nd
52.010
{2.652}
1st
51.975
{2.660}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 4th
53.588
{2.677}
- 6 1st
52.672
{2.690}
2nd
51.918
{2.628}
3rd
51.691
{2.652}
3287 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Owen RICHARDS 5th
54.299
{2.837}
- 13 3rd
54.261
{2.923}
5th
53.425
{2.812}
5th
54.214
{2.911}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 6th
54.652
{2.835}
- 7 2nd
51.533
{2.708}
3rd
53.140
{2.750}
2nd
52.969
{2.736}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 7th
55.335
{2.691}
- 12 2nd
53.650
{2.750}
7th
57.094
{2.720}
3rd
53.739
{2.712}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 8th
56.335
{2.807}
- 13 5th
53.849
{2.814}
4th
53.208
{2.837}
4th
53.277
{2.817}
3789 Southside BMX Club WA Tyson AUDINO - 13 4th
54.652
{2.759}
3rd
54.253
{2.795}
6th
55.536
{2.805}
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS - 14 5th
55.082
{2.853}
4th
54.622
{2.819}
5th
54.095
{2.818}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT - 15 6th
54.108
{2.696}
5th
55.132
{2.676}
4th
53.995
{2.756}
1398 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb JACKSON - 18 6th
56.519
{2.899}
6th
55.609
{2.847}
6th
57.567
{2.822}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER - 20 7th
56.893
{2.794}
6th
57.126
{2.883}
7th
58.497
{2.806}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 22 7th
59.909
{2.948}
7th
1:01.899
{2.978}
8th
1:03.754
{3.106}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - 23 8th
58.762
{3.132}
8th
57.126
{3.157}
7th
56.656
{3.108}

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1st
44.470
{2.443}
- 3 1st
45.177
{2.427}
1st
45.853
{2.422}
1st
45.605
{2.467}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2nd
45.683
{2.406}
- 7 2nd
46.372
{2.419}
2nd
47.843
{2.432}
3rd
46.387
{2.388}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
45.777
{2.412}
- 3 1st
45.442
{2.398}
1st
46.424
{2.400}
1st
45.120
{2.374}
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
46.429
{2.545}
- 7 3rd
47.347
{2.923}
2nd
46.941
{2.447}
2nd
45.228
{2.405}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 5th
46.960
{2.405}
- 14 6th
52.289
{2.522}
3rd
49.099
{2.499}
5th
49.449
{2.396}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 6th
47.068
{2.541}
- 10 3rd
47.557
{2.483}
3rd
47.429
{2.602}
4th
46.984
{2.559}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 7th
49.676
{2.645}
- 14 4th
48.768
{2.494}
5th
50.592
{2.652}
5th
51.011
{2.953}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 8th
50.435
{2.659}
- 11 5th
49.334
{2.560}
4th
50.327
{2.531}
2nd
48.513
{2.573}
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - 14 4th
49.047
{2.469}
4th
53.950
{2.670}
6th
52.030
{2.602}
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON - 15 7th
52.185
{2.695}
5th
1:13.079
{2.620}
3rd
49.532
{2.621}
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - 15 5th
50.622
{2.627}
6th
52.763
{2.714}
4th
50.592
{2.618}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 18 6th
51.922
{2.667}
6th
1:16.742
{2.634}
6th
51.164
{2.691}
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - 18 2nd
47.104
{2.511}
DNF:7 CR:9

10 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 6 1st
49.737
{2.591}
1st
49.923
{2.592}
2nd
51.240
{2.614}
2nd
51.135
{2.602}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 7 2nd
51.780
{2.665}
3rd
52.449
{2.725}
1st
50.871
{2.654}
1st
51.002
{2.658}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 12 4th
52.064
{2.741}
2nd
52.383
{2.749}
3rd
52.296
{2.742}
3rd
51.548
{2.674}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 16 3rd
51.943
{2.738}
4th
55.458
{2.723}
4th
54.419
{2.750}
5th
54.596
{2.785}
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 5 19 5th
53.323
{2.697}
5th
56.396
{2.659}
5th
54.541
{2.772}
4th
54.194
{2.674}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 6 24 6th
58.747
{2.846}
6th
58.498
{2.788}
6th
59.172
{2.815}
6th
59.696
{2.784}

10 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1st
50.293
{2.611}
- 3 1st
51.206
{2.662}
1st
50.342
{2.659}
1st
49.974
{2.630}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2nd
51.287
{2.621}
- 5 1st
52.620
{2.634}
2nd
50.443
{2.651}
2nd
50.588
{2.636}
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3rd
53.018
{2.627}
- 7 3rd
54.629
{2.769}
3rd
52.944
{2.685}
1st
53.566
{2.694}
LUCAS Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4th
53.978
{2.537}
- 7 2nd
53.402
{2.632}
1st
52.860
{2.585}
4th
54.077
{2.593}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 5th
54.209
{2.876}
- 7 2nd
53.267
{2.796}
2nd
54.354
{2.823}
3rd
53.682
{2.788}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 6th
56.131
{2.846}
- 10 3rd
54.972
{2.727}
4th
56.749
{2.790}
3rd
57.835
{2.776}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 7th
59.002
- 13 CR:8 3rd
56.175
2nd
56.421
{2.869}
2496 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben MORRISS 8th
1:00.443
{3.252}
- 13 4th
1:02.086
{3.139}
4th
1:03.365
{2.974}
5th
1:01.887
{3.266}
2633 Northam BMX Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS
1521 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Liam WARREN - ## DNF:4 CR:8 DNS
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

10 Boys Expert (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1st
44.229
{2.378}
1st
43.633
{2.329}
- 3 1st
44.353
{2.411}
1st
45.044
{2.365}
1st
44.590
{2.390}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2nd
45.355
{2.422}
3rd
45.687
{2.416}
- 9 3rd
45.486
{2.461}
2nd
46.105
{2.460}
4th
47.110
{2.482}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3rd
45.801
{2.406}
2nd
44.981
{2.396}
- 5 1st
45.931
{2.419}
2nd
45.059
{2.435}
2nd
45.145
{2.383}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 4th
45.940
{2.390}
3rd
45.616
{2.357}
- 10 6th
47.208
{2.421}
2nd
46.443
{2.392}
2nd
45.615
{2.390}
1820 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
46.093
{2.439}
4th
45.753
{2.476}
- 3 1st
46.459
{2.453}
1st
44.534
{2.448}
1st
44.844
{2.428}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 6th
47.007
{2.586}
2nd
45.406
{2.565}
- 11 4th
46.862
{2.570}
3rd
47.054
{2.559}
4th
46.269
{2.560}
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Cruz BLACK 7th
47.249
{2.502}
1st
45.108
{2.441}
- 5 2nd
44.922
{2.460}
2nd
45.836
{2.476}
1st
46.211
{2.455}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 8th
49.799
{2.503}
4th
45.910
{2.397}
- 5 1st
47.310
{2.435}
1st
45.773
{2.425}
3rd
46.000
{2.424}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 5th
45.915
{2.426}
- 10 5th
46.901
{2.458}
4th
46.687
{2.544}
1st
46.779
{2.458}
247 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
46.094
{2.497}
- 11 2nd
46.667
{2.532}
3rd
45.242
{2.523}
6th
49.674
{2.539}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 6th
47.223
{2.416}
- 11 4th
49.053
{2.521}
4th
48.216
{2.466}
3rd
48.451
{2.501}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 6th
47.413
{2.417}
- 8 3rd
47.515
{2.469}
3rd
46.980
{2.430}
2nd
46.985
{2.446}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 7th
47.476
{2.546}
- 10 3rd
48.452
{2.524}
1st
46.368
{2.480}
6th
1:43.445
{2.512}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 7th
47.528
{2.511}
- 12 5th
49.478
{2.732}
4th
48.764
{2.649}
3rd
46.620
{2.551}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 8th
48.654
{2.521}
- 9 4th
48.036
{2.454}
3rd
47.826
{2.458}
2nd
48.200
{2.470}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 8th
58.835
{10.070}
- 11 4th
48.656
{2.544}
4th
47.178
{2.531}
3rd
47.314
{2.487}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 12 3rd
48.857
{2.552}
5th
48.443
{2.546}
4th
49.582
{2.500}
3183 Cockburn BMX Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - 12 2nd
47.318
{2.523}
5th
48.406
{2.670}
5th
47.347
{2.560}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 12 2nd
48.370
{2.542}
5th
50.650
{2.477}
5th
1:42.211
{2.460}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 15 5th
49.625
{2.674}
6th
48.719
{2.683}
4th
49.397
{2.686}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK - - 16 5th
49.172
{2.603}
6th
49.489
{2.492}
5th
48.648
{2.603}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 17 6th
50.629
{2.757}
6th
51.481
{2.704}
5th
50.829
{2.759}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 18 6th
51.490
{2.587}
6th
50.801
{2.624}
6th
49.925
{2.542}
3367 Westside BMX Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 20 7th
58.143
{2.864}
7th
59.127
{2.835}
6th
1:00.576
{3.230}
2220 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS - - 20 6th
55.171
{3.938}
5th
51.163
{2.554}
CR:9

11 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 4 1st
46.394
{2.414}
1st
45.833
{2.409}
1st
45.212
{2.402}
1st
45.023
{2.390}
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 9 2nd
46.899
{2.358}
2nd
47.021
{2.455}
2nd
45.690
{2.443}
3rd
47.019
{2.405}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 13 4th
49.950
{2.458}
3rd
47.982
{2.507}
4th
46.925
{2.570}
2nd
46.356
{2.473}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 14 3rd
47.892
{2.633}
4th
48.428
{2.608}
3rd
46.615
{2.538}
4th
47.681
{2.590}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 5 20 5th
50.517
{2.527}
5th
49.384
{2.600}
5th
51.555
{2.505}
5th
48.539
{2.496}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6 24 6th
52.133
{2.753}
6th
51.624
{2.687}
6th
52.543
{2.782}
6th
51.503
{2.685}
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 7 28 7th
55.670
{2.748}
7th
55.110
{2.778}
7th
56.628
{2.808}
7th
55.990
{2.756}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 8 32 8th
1:03.613
{3.205}
8th
1:04.167
{3.144}
8th
1:11.527
{3.551}
8th
1:03.362
{3.219}

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1st
47.839
{2.644}
- 5 2nd
50.892
{2.675}
2nd
52.495
{2.682}
1st
49.648
{2.707}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2nd
47.996
{2.547}
- 3 1st
49.562
{2.521}
1st
50.082
{2.605}
1st
48.518
{2.554}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3rd
50.198
{2.636}
- 10 6th
1:11.261
{2.600}
1st
51.707
{2.607}
3rd
51.792
{2.587}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 4th
50.780
{2.712}
- 7 1st
51.566
{2.676}
4th
55.289
{2.675}
2nd
49.164
{2.706}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 5th
51.110
{2.604}
- 7 3rd
52.696
{2.654}
2nd
52.085
{2.666}
2nd
51.287
{2.655}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 6th
51.776
{2.704}
- 11 2nd
53.597
{2.681}
6th
2:15.265
{2.627}
3rd
52.110
{2.644}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 7th
52.924
{2.704}
- 11 4th
52.775
{2.758}
3rd
53.007
{2.783}
4th
52.272
{2.776}
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 8th
54.392
{2.693}
- 11 3rd
55.130
{2.782}
3rd
54.404
{2.795}
5th
52.981
{2.684}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - 14 5th
53.824
{2.818}
4th
53.734
{2.763}
5th
53.976
{2.840}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 15 6th
54.647
{2.978}
5th
55.396
{3.038}
4th
52.702
{2.872}
2262 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Aiden TAYLOR - 15 4th
57.373
{2.840}
5th
55.892
{3.036}
6th
57.869
{2.938}
1413 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bryce VOST - 17 5th
1:03.650
{3.572}
6th
1:01.935
{3.314}
6th
1:02.533
{3.137}

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1st
41.312
- 3 1st
43.422
{2.375}
1st
41.848
1st
42.702
{2.385}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
42.399
{2.332}
- 4 1st
43.218
{2.341}
2nd
42.000
{2.381}
1st
42.467
{2.350}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
43.201
{2.323}
- 7 2nd
44.934
{2.359}
2nd
44.675
{2.314}
3rd
44.437
{2.348}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4th
43.210
{2.328}
- 5 2nd
45.517
{2.415}
1st
43.994
{2.367}
2nd
43.016
{2.319}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
44.625
{2.408}
- 14 6th
47.279
{2.534}
6th
45.769
{2.444}
2nd
44.107
{2.412}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
45.485
{2.429}
- 10 3rd
46.696
{2.467}
3rd
44.811
{2.422}
4th
44.807
{2.427}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 7th
45.731
{2.439}
- 13 4th
47.379
{2.629}
4th
45.120
{2.418}
5th
46.205
{2.472}
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 8th
45.777
{2.642}
- 11 5th
47.106
{2.428}
3rd
45.780
{2.345}
3rd
45.192
{2.386}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 15 3rd
45.898
{2.490}
8th
47.497
{2.840}
4th
45.807
{2.453}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - 15 5th
47.494
{2.554}
5th
45.668
{2.505}
5th
46.078
{2.419}
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 17 7th
47.938
{2.488}
4th
45.986
{2.442}
6th
49.606
{3.228}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - 18 6th
47.843
{2.474}
6th
47.631
{2.415}
6th
46.996
{2.442}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 19 7th
49.018
{2.800}
5th
47.071
{2.468}
7th
1:41.882
{2.484}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 19 4th
46.225
{2.518}
7th
46.273
{2.582}
8th
1:48.855
{2.460}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 22 8th
49.425
{2.534}
7th
49.258
{2.564}
7th
49.368
{2.591}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - 24 8th
51.761
{2.482}
8th
49.726
{2.582}
8th
51.187
{2.589}

17-29 Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 5 2nd
43.591
{2.490}
1st
43.246
{2.425}
1st
43.130
{2.432}
1st
42.163
{2.412}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 7 1st
42.201
{2.247}
2nd
44.214
{2.374}
2nd
43.254
{2.241}
2nd
42.195
{2.264}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 17 5th
47.238
{2.487}
5th
46.069
4th
45.084
{2.457}
3rd
45.819
{2.450}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN 4 17 3rd
44.067
{2.317}
3rd
45.320
{2.363}
3rd
44.793
{2.360}
CR:8
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 5 21 4th
46.130
{2.604}
4th
45.850
{2.621}
5th
45.150
{2.562}
CR:8
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 6 22 6th
50.317
{2.741}
6th
50.776
{2.614}
6th
49.429
{2.604}
4th
51.113
{2.516}

13-14 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 6 2nd
42.080
{2.365}
2nd
42.157
{2.332}
1st
44.830
{2.385}
1st
44.171
{2.349}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 11 4th
48.930
{2.607}
3rd
47.498
{2.564}
2nd
48.723
{2.751}
2nd
47.076
{2.500}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 14 3rd
48.729
{2.505}
4th
49.330
{2.519}
4th
51.322
{3.415}
3rd
48.938
{2.474}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 14 1st
42.046
{2.288}
1st
42.104
{2.306}
DNF:5 CR:7
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 5 17 5th
50.751
{2.739}
5th
51.294
{3.038}
3rd
51.218
{2.652}
4th
50.276
{2.723}

17-29 Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1st
36.107
{2.109}
- 8 2nd
37.088
{2.139}
3rd
37.015
{2.156}
3rd
37.285
{2.155}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
36.129
{2.147}
- 4 1st
36.583
{2.094}
2nd
36.421
{2.091}
1st
36.186
{2.071}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd
36.680
{2.066}
- 8 1st
36.898
{2.099}
4th
37.408
{2.106}
3rd
36.679
{2.082}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 4th
37.132
{2.090}
- 10 2nd
37.177
{2.125}
4th
38.364
{2.119}
4th
37.822
{2.148}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 5th
37.378
{2.198}
- 9 6th
39.148
{2.123}
1st
36.661
{2.096}
2nd
36.332
{2.104}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 6th
37.917
{2.054}
- 12 4th
38.475
{2.121}
7th
38.359
{2.144}
1st
36.151
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
38.186
{2.118}
- 11 8th
43.737
{2.117}
1st
36.187
{2.109}
2nd
36.375
{2.124}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 8th
49.723
{2.195}
- 11 5th
38.856
{2.146}
2nd
36.741
{2.153}
4th
37.094
{2.099}
804 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake REBELO - 12 4th
38.453
{2.169}
3rd
37.826
{2.141}
5th
38.054
{2.128}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 14 3rd
38.076
{2.170}
6th
38.262
{2.209}
5th
37.826
{2.187}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - 15 3rd
37.601
{2.191}
5th
38.139
7th
39.173
{2.203}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 19 7th
41.405
6th
40.975
6th
39.212
{2.376}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 19 5th
38.570
{2.243}
8th
40.852
{2.215}
6th
38.428
{2.135}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM - 19 6th
41.625
{2.338}
5th
40.145
{2.212}
8th
39.601
{2.255}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 21 7th
42.773
{2.388}
7th
44.648
{2.339}
7th
42.143
{2.316}

16 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
34.417
{2.089}
1st
34.770
- 3 1st
35.246
{2.109}
1st
35.457
1st
35.195
{2.099}
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2nd
34.941
{2.146}
1st
36.174
{2.154}
- 5 2nd
36.059
{2.164}
2nd
36.069
{2.167}
1st
36.581
{2.141}
1323 Southside BMX Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
36.584
{2.140}
2nd
36.390
{2.154}
- 6 2nd
38.112
{2.269}
2nd
37.527
{2.168}
2nd
36.973
{2.139}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4th
36.977
{2.243}
3rd
36.723
{2.152}
- 7 4th
37.566
{2.155}
1st
38.018
{2.169}
2nd
37.283
{2.184}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 5th
37.299
{2.191}
2nd
37.054
{2.132}
- 10 2nd
39.155
{2.219}
4th
38.826
{2.156}
4th
38.210
{2.158}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 6th
37.538
{2.165}
3rd
37.651
{2.135}
- 5 3rd
37.080
{2.200}
1st
37.103
{2.148}
1st
36.981
{2.164}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 7th
38.115
{2.155}
4th
38.024
{2.207}
- 7 3rd
38.825
{2.189}
2nd
38.710
{2.199}
2nd
38.246
{2.215}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 8th
38.945
{2.225}
4th
36.921
{2.171}
- 9 1st
37.743
{2.161}
5th
38.190
{2.167}
3rd
37.492
{2.194}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
37.593
{2.259}
- 13 5th
39.349
{2.264}
4th
37.393
{2.223}
4th
38.938
{2.271}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
38.168
{2.142}
- 11 5th
37.834
{2.225}
3rd
37.598
{2.187}
3rd
37.092
{2.185}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
38.149
{2.247}
- 9 3rd
39.283
{2.230}
3rd
39.149
3rd
38.843
{2.305}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
38.572
{2.183}
- 8 1st
37.468
{2.178}
3rd
37.286
{2.214}
4th
38.708
{2.267}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS - - 14 4th
39.199
{2.190}
5th
39.158
{2.219}
5th
39.634
{2.238}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW - - 15 6th
42.037
{2.173}
4th
41.811
{2.162}
5th
41.122
{2.195}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - - 15 4th
40.277
{2.264}
6th
40.728
{2.258}
5th
39.511
{2.296}
8WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 16 5th
43.574
{2.279}
5th
41.995
{2.323}
6th
41.297
{2.227}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK - - 18 6th
42.523
{2.365}
6th
45.133
{2.410}
6th
44.843
{2.370}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 18 6th
47.865
{2.490}
6th
48.817
{2.490}
6th
55.828
{2.432}

12 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1st
44.095
{2.352}
- 3 1st
46.440
{2.418}
1st
45.680
{2.371}
1st
45.792
{2.420}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
45.371
{2.430}
- 3 1st
49.358
1st
48.448
{2.458}
1st
47.834
{2.470}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3rd
48.363
{2.475}
- 6 2nd
51.156
{2.552}
2nd
49.711
{2.507}
2nd
49.308
{2.486}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
49.315
{2.629}
- 8 3rd
51.411
{2.631}
2nd
49.833
{2.589}
3rd
50.574
{2.611}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 5th
50.192
{2.600}
- 10 2nd
51.344
{2.657}
4th
50.674
{2.673}
4th
50.613
{2.653}
2700 Westside Bmx Club WA Lily-Anne SHOEMARK 6th
51.088
{2.713}
- 10 3rd
51.762
{2.721}
3rd
51.849
{2.941}
4th
50.757
{2.647}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 7th
51.187
{2.637}
- 10 4th
52.568
{2.575}
3rd
50.206
{2.612}
3rd
50.076
{2.583}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 8th
52.469
{2.617}
- 11 4th
52.313
{2.685}
5th
51.053
{2.648}
2nd
49.421
{2.588}
2090 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL - 14 5th
53.936
{2.517}
4th
52.314
{2.487}
5th
55.402
{2.499}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 16 5th
54.559
{2.767}
5th
52.869
{2.762}
6th
53.620
{2.861}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW - 17 6th
55.753
{2.880}
6th
54.848
{2.877}
5th
51.797
{2.816}

12 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1st
41.569
{2.299}
- 10 3rd
43.486
{2.467}
4th
43.075
{2.372}
3rd
44.203
{2.306}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2nd
41.687
{2.321}
- 4 1st
43.629
{2.391}
2nd
42.103
{2.325}
1st
41.823
{2.352}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
42.249
{2.330}
- 5 2nd
42.642
{2.334}
1st
42.431
{2.344}
2nd
41.824
{2.258}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4th
42.788
{2.338}
- 11 4th
44.243
{2.363}
3rd
43.918
{2.467}
4th
45.038
{2.390}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
42.869
{2.433}
- 7 2nd
43.944
{2.465}
3rd
42.199
{2.385}
2nd
43.944
{2.410}
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 6th
45.155
{2.415}
- 10 3rd
45.059
{2.502}
4th
44.399
{2.407}
3rd
44.348
{2.420}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
47.763
{2.482}
- 14 5th
47.114
{2.533}
5th
45.740
{2.452}
4th
45.578
{2.468}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 8th
1:29.243
{2.278}
- 3 1st
42.154
{2.288}
1st
41.593
{2.345}
1st
43.137
{2.276}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY - 16 6th
46.398
{2.507}
5th
45.889
{2.478}
5th
45.863
{2.455}
188 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT - 16 4th
46.591
{2.977}
2nd
42.881
{2.371}
CR:10
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE - 18 7th
47.188
{2.373}
6th
46.445
{2.386}
5th
45.572
{2.259}
1360 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Noah JACKSON - 18 6th
49.137
{2.746}
6th
47.214
{2.418}
6th
47.263
{2.411}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 22 8th
51.102
{2.587}
7th
52.288
{2.629}
7th
51.573
{2.608}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - 23 7th
49.498
{2.454}
CR:10 6th
50.231
{2.457}
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON - ## 5th
45.434
{2.370}
CR:10 DNS
2052 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jay SINGER - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

12-13 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1st
47.737
{2.538}
- 3 1st
49.046
{2.562}
1st
48.392
{2.546}
1st
47.747
{2.579}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2nd
48.317
{2.612}
- 4 1st
48.541
{2.664}
1st
48.449
{2.593}
2nd
49.764
{2.870}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3rd
49.282
{2.735}
- 6 2nd
51.301
{2.718}
2nd
50.223
{2.760}
2nd
49.770
{2.723}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4th
49.905
{2.760}
- 7 2nd
50.107
{2.667}
2nd
50.031
{2.707}
3rd
49.900
{2.721}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 5th
50.520
{2.641}
- 10 5th
53.907
{2.715}
4th
52.162
{2.659}
1st
49.744
{2.672}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 6th
50.612
{2.666}
- 9 3rd
51.617
{2.714}
3rd
51.114
{2.671}
3rd
51.396
{2.699}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 7th
51.978
{2.587}
- 11 4th
51.839
{2.655}
3rd
51.397
{2.648}
4th
52.633
{2.690}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 8th
52.840
{2.897}
- 11 3rd
53.047
{3.086}
4th
51.610
{2.930}
4th
51.616
{2.823}
1830 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob HOLMES - 14 4th
53.696
{2.850}
5th
52.600
{2.752}
5th
54.514
{2.804}

13 Boys Expert (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
39.309
{2.233}
1st
39.673
{2.238}
- 3 1st
39.860
{2.288}
1st
40.364
{2.283}
1st
40.850
{2.229}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2nd
39.599
{2.289}
1st
40.297
{2.296}
- 4 2nd
41.126
{2.334}
1st
41.669
{2.316}
1st
40.972
{2.274}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3rd
41.452
{2.239}
2nd
40.597
{2.234}
- 8 2nd
42.396
{2.235}
3rd
41.818
{2.260}
3rd
41.895
{2.201}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 4th
41.578
{2.220}
3rd
41.494
{2.394}
- 8 1st
42.227
{2.282}
3rd
43.032
{2.227}
4th
41.933
{2.229}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
42.196
{2.308}
2nd
40.730
{2.279}
- 6 1st
41.819
{2.285}
2nd
41.603
{2.330}
3rd
42.955
{2.392}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 6th
42.202
{2.318}
3rd
41.128
{2.312}
- 6 3rd
41.934
{2.427}
1st
41.078
{2.308}
2nd
41.985
{2.385}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
43.500
{2.406}
4th
41.955
{2.316}
- 6 2nd
42.581
{2.362}
2nd
41.408
{2.309}
2nd
42.006
{2.290}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 8th
43.531
4th
41.985
{2.365}
- 11 4th
43.161
{2.378}
2nd
42.291
{2.337}
5th
43.390
{2.349}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5th
42.104
{2.336}
- 14 3rd
42.914
{2.399}
6th
43.302
{2.336}
5th
42.512
{2.362}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 5th
42.527
{2.388}
- 12 6th
42.832
{2.426}
4th
41.819
{2.393}
2nd
41.839
{2.377}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
42.680
{2.431}
- 8 4th
42.339
{2.435}
3rd
41.874
{2.411}
1st
41.263
{2.337}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
42.700
{2.431}
- 11 4th
42.926
{2.400}
4th
42.419
{2.417}
3rd
42.715
{2.415}
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 7th
42.727
{2.333}
- 15 6th
45.187
{2.921}
5th
42.725
{2.398}
4th
43.355
{2.390}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 7th
43.124
- 14 5th
42.773
{2.357}
5th
42.848
{2.333}
4th
43.438
{2.439}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 8th
44.458
{2.291}
- 16 5th
44.994
{2.412}
4th
45.377
{2.434}
7th
46.010
{2.482}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 8th
45.768
{2.710}
- 15 3rd
43.047
{2.459}
6th
42.969
{2.474}
6th
42.695
{2.510}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - - 17 5th
43.511
{2.320}
7th
44.705
{2.384}
5th
43.563
{2.301}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - 18 7th
46.360
{2.383}
5th
45.520
{2.376}
6th
44.915
{2.360}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 19 6th
46.111
{2.615}
6th
46.222
{2.548}
7th
45.888
{2.494}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - 20 7th
46.621
{2.455}
7th
47.521
{2.492}
6th
46.046
{2.357}
1783 Cockburn BMX Club WA Taj MORRISS - - 22 8th
47.689
{2.652}
7th
47.796
{2.535}
7th
48.341
{2.594}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 23 7th
47.047
{2.717}
8th
46.832
{2.640}
8th
48.399
{2.648}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

14 Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
36.045
{2.113}
1st
36.349
{2.160}
- 3 1st
37.362
{2.169}
1st
37.461
{2.161}
1st
38.325
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
37.121
{2.189}
1st
37.581
{2.195}
- 3 1st
38.852
{2.225}
1st
38.432
{2.203}
1st
38.767
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3rd
37.490
{2.190}
3rd
38.627
{2.212}
- 6 2nd
39.241
{2.162}
2nd
39.199
{2.255}
2nd
38.602
{2.168}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 4th
38.026
{2.250}
2nd
39.684
{2.279}
- 4 1st
38.502
{2.250}
2nd
39.143
{2.231}
1st
38.248
{2.195}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
40.010
{2.232}
2nd
37.725
{2.194}
- 6 3rd
40.486
{2.250}
1st
39.243
{2.204}
2nd
42.232
{2.265}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6th
40.791
{2.211}
3rd
40.389
{2.178}
- 9 3rd
41.182
{2.239}
3rd
41.422
{2.208}
3rd
40.084
{2.192}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 7th
40.878
{2.289}
4th
38.970
{2.268}
- 11 4th
40.623
{2.309}
3rd
40.341
{2.224}
4th
40.149
{2.296}
705 Westside BMX Club WA Hunter BENEFER 8th
42.600
{2.349}
4th
40.669
{2.220}
- 6 2nd
40.113
{2.204}
2nd
39.482
{2.271}
2nd
39.146
{2.226}
193 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 5th
41.167
{2.232}
- 12 4th
41.666
{2.259}
4th
41.975
{2.293}
4th
42.047
{2.226}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 5th
42.298
{2.302}
- 13 3rd
43.869
{2.350}
5th
42.949
{2.353}
5th
42.155
{2.350}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
41.420
{2.308}
- 12 2nd
42.204
{2.290}
4th
41.254
{2.303}
6th
42.531
{2.263}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 6th
49.425
{2.461}
- 11 5th
41.562
{2.411}
3rd
41.395
{2.431}
3rd
41.323
{2.376}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - - 14 6th
44.325
{2.407}
5th
44.642
{2.399}
3rd
43.440
{2.365}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 14 5th
44.402
{2.448}
5th
45.602
{2.493}
4th
43.474
{2.434}
1226 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Darcy CEDERMAN - - 14 5th
42.306
{2.446}
4th
42.755
{2.419}
5th
42.393
{2.403}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - - 16 4th
44.209
{2.307}
6th
43.376
{2.313}
6th
42.908
{2.449}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - - 17 6th
45.557
{2.536}
6th
44.926
{2.368}
5th
44.675
{2.468}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

15 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 7 4th
43.851
{2.284}
1st
40.253
{2.267}
1st
40.092
{2.252}
1st
39.791
{2.262}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 7 1st
40.982
{2.426}
2nd
40.342
{2.296}
2nd
40.697
{2.290}
2nd
39.881
{2.285}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 12 2nd
41.837
{2.366}
3rd
41.726
{2.362}
4th
43.160
{2.346}
3rd
40.726
{2.352}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 16 3rd
43.216
{2.536}
4th
44.396
{2.578}
3rd
40.894
{2.382}
CR:6

30+ Women (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 5 1st
47.089
{2.469}
2nd
46.793
{2.441}
1st
45.757
{2.398}
1st
45.958
{2.452}
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 7 2nd
48.325
{2.448}
1st
46.532
{2.417}
2nd
46.933
{2.414}
2nd
46.593
{2.400}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 13 3rd
53.335
{2.693}
3rd
52.556
{2.651}
4th
53.577
{2.605}
3rd
51.670
{2.607}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 15 4th
53.594
{2.687}
4th
52.959
{2.732}
3rd
52.975
{2.715}
4th
51.953
{2.663}

30+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 4 1st
36.837
{2.158}
1st
36.776
{2.080}
1st
36.296
{2.145}
1st
36.642
{2.124}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 8 2nd
37.384
{2.156}
2nd
37.727
{2.137}
2nd
36.987
{2.140}
2nd
37.958
{2.104}
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 12 3rd
40.197
{2.220}
3rd
39.350
{2.158}
3rd
40.237
{2.200}
3rd
39.083
{2.191}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 4 16 4th
41.582
{2.276}
4th
41.105
{2.240}
4th
41.246
{2.275}
4th
41.306
{2.219}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 5 20 5th
41.979
{2.357}
5th
42.027
{2.287}
5th
42.056
{2.299}
5th
42.434
{2.275}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 6 24 6th
42.649
{2.307}
6th
43.552
{2.328}
6th
43.459
{2.276}
6th
44.200
{2.321}
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 7 28 7th
48.206
{2.543}
7th
48.322
{2.529}
7th
48.085
{2.947}
7th
47.848
{2.446}
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

Superclass Women (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury BMX Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
39.870
{2.281}
- 4 1st
40.975
{2.295}
2nd
41.487
{2.283}
1st
40.970
{2.282}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2nd
40.910
{2.267}
- 12 5th
44.587
{2.328}
2nd
42.770
{2.338}
5th
50.744
{2.442}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3rd
41.009
{2.282}
- 3 1st
40.268
{2.265}
1st
40.264
{2.270}
1st
39.634
{2.232}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4th
41.366
{2.227}
- 5 2nd
41.892
{2.224}
1st
42.176
{2.245}
2nd
40.887
{2.195}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5th
42.032
{2.286}
- 10 3rd
42.208
{2.348}
3rd
42.960
{2.287}
4th
42.844
{2.453}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6th
42.892
{2.345}
- 8 2nd
42.584
{2.298}
4th
43.075
{2.301}
2nd
42.571
{2.333}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 7th
44.903
{2.442}
- 10 3rd
42.607
{2.363}
4th
44.124
{2.365}
3rd
42.772
{2.394}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 8th
1:33.984
{2.325}
- 10 4th
42.799
{2.350}
3rd
42.575
{2.327}
3rd
42.695
{2.325}
11 Hills BMX Club WA Felicity MANN - 13 4th
42.866
{2.551}
5th
43.882
{2.362}
4th
43.959
{2.329}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE - 15 5th
45.334
{2.512}
5th
44.611
{2.559}
5th
45.164
{2.573}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - ## 6th
46.827
{2.459}
CR:8 DNS

Superclass Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
34.977
{2.005}
- 3 1st
36.068
1st
35.137
1st
35.129
215 Knox Bmx Club VIC Joshua MCLEAN 2nd
35.356
- 6 1st
37.185
{2.072}
2nd
36.990
3rd
40.227
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3rd
36.152
{2.131}
- 8 2nd
37.918
{2.083}
4th
37.902
{2.003}
2nd
37.165
{2.043}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
36.400
{2.041}
- 9 2nd
37.000
{2.097}
3rd
37.119
{2.105}
4th
40.257
{2.054}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
36.714
{2.140}
- 5 3rd
38.231
{2.805}
1st
35.794
{2.144}
1st
36.493
{2.196}
444 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 6th
37.507
- 9 DNF:5 2nd
35.858
2nd
36.768
936 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 7th
38.069
{2.086}
- 10 4th
38.240
{2.187}
3rd
37.813
{2.120}
3rd
38.473
{2.136}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 8th
49.572
{2.830}
- 11 3rd
38.592
{2.153}
4th
1:08.363
{2.137}
4th
48.936
{2.150}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE - 16 4th
38.996
{2.146}
DNF:5 CR:7
725 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
SHELBY Byford Bmx Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
190 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Elise BANEZ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3146 Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Club Unknown ? Levi EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1006 Club Unknown ? Peydence FRANKLIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRY Byford Bmx Club WA Harry GARNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ARIANA Southside Bmx Club WA Ariana GIBBONS-FITCHETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEKSIE Club Unknown ? Aleksandra GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Southside Bmx Club WA Hayden IVES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Southern Districts BMX Club WA Levi JACKSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JOSHUA Southside BMX Club WA Joshua LOVEGROVE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DARCY Rockingham Bmx Club WA Darcy MCGHEE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEO Club Unknown ? Leo MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason MOFFAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison MOYLE (CUNNOLD) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DELYLA Southside Bmx Club WA Delyla PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
0 Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Byford Bmx Club WA Hayden REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBEE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kobee SUNDERLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAXON Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jaxon WHITEHEAD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report