End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd1 KARRATHA

Karratha BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/May/2018 19:01:09

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 203

Total Riders = 189

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 56 Superclass Men Final 32.198 0.000
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 51 Superclass Men 4 32.230 0.032
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 53 Superclass Men 3 34.472 2.274
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 12 18+ Men 1 35.026 2.828
5 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 54 15-17 Boys 1 35.156 2.958
6 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 58 Superclass Men 4 35.309 3.111
7 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 55 Superclass Men 1 35.340 3.142
8 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 57 Superclass Men 3 35.522 3.324
9 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 54 Superclass Men 1 35.541 3.343
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 14 15-17 Boys Final 35.647 3.449
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 10 14 Boys 4 36.568 4.370
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 6 15-17 Boys 2 36.645 4.447
13 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 Snr Mens Cruiser 4 36.648 4.450
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 14 Boys 3 36.701 4.503
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 59 Superclass Men 4 36.723 4.525
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 1X 15-17 Boys Final 36.734 4.536
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 14 14+ Girls 1 37.310 5.112
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 11 Snr Mens Cruiser 3 37.473 5.275
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Murray FITZGERALD 12 Snr Mens Cruiser 4 37.606 5.408
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1X 14+ Girls 1 37.636 5.438
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 10 Snr Mens Cruiser 2 37.724 5.526
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 12 15-17 Boys Final 37.925 5.727
23 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 12 12 Boys Final 37.973 5.775
24 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 13 Boys 3 38.037 5.839
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 12 Boys Final 38.089 5.891
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 12 Boys 4 38.139 5.941
27 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 14 Boys 2 38.223 6.025
28 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 56 Superclass Women Final 38.248 6.050
29 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 50 Superclass Men 3 38.320 6.122
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 12 Boys 4 38.487 6.289
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 11 18+ Men 5 38.497 6.299
32 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 5 12 Boys 2 38.611 6.413
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 12 14+ Girls 1 38.923 6.725
34 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 13 Boys 5 38.985 6.787
35 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 14 13 Boys 1 38.997 6.799
36 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 13& Under Mixed Cruiser 2 39.051 6.853
37 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 11 Boys 5 39.254 7.056
38 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 15 15-17 Boys 2 39.272 7.074
39 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 3X 15-17 Boys 4 39.421 7.223
40 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 11 Boys 5 39.473 7.275
41 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 11 13 Boys 5 39.481 7.283
42 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 14 Boys 3 39.568 7.370
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1X 12 Boys 4 39.721 7.523
44 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 10 13& Under Mixed Cruiser 1 39.724 7.526
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 52 Superclass Men 4 39.863 7.665
46 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 4X 15-17 Boys Final 40.318 8.120
47 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 Snr Mens Cruiser 5 40.431 8.233
48 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 59 Superclass Women Final 40.434 8.236
49 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 10 11 Boys 5 40.554 8.356
50 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 18+ Men 4 40.582 8.384

Top of Report