End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd1 KARRATHA

Karratha BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/May/2018 19:01:30

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 203

Total Riders = 189


Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
56 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN Final 38.248 0.000
59 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN Final 40.434 2.186
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 3 41.118 2.870
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 41.516 3.268
58 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 4 41.656 3.408
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 42.536 4.288
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON Final 43.364 5.116
57 Karratha BMX Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 2 43.727 5.479
55 Hedland BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 45.053 6.805

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
56 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Final 32.198 0.000
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 32.230 0.032
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3 34.472 2.274
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 35.309 3.111
55 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1 35.340 3.142
57 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 3 35.522 3.324
54 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 35.541 3.343
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 36.723 4.525
50 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 38.320 6.122
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 4 39.863 7.665

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 4 43.547 0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY Final 44.792 1.245
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE Final 47.104 3.557
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 4 47.391 3.844
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zane KILLMORE Final 48.126 4.579
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 4 49.602 6.055
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH Final 49.838 6.291
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 2 51.064 7.517
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Luca MILES Final 51.820 8.273
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI Final 52.099 8.552
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jd ATKINS Final 53.877 10.330
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS Final 56.080 12.533
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brodie JACKMAN Final 60.460 16.913

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD Final 41.584 0.000
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON Final 42.570 0.986
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD Final 43.282 1.698
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN Final 44.436 2.852
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 4 45.543 3.959
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 3 46.040 4.456
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY Final 48.658 7.074
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 3 52.053 10.469
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 2 54.094 12.510
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS Final 54.399 12.815
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS Final 63.088 21.504

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 5 42.569 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 4 42.820 0.251
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 5 43.896 1.327
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chase KILLMORE 5 44.525 1.956
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 5 46.228 3.659
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kye WHITEMAN 1 47.349 4.780
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Khy NEWMAN 5 50.203 7.634
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon BARRETT 1 64.968 22.399

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 5 39.254 0.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 5 39.473 0.219
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 5 40.554 1.300
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 5 42.023 2.769
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Taj NEWMAN 2 50.325 11.071
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 161.174 121.920

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE Final 37.973 0.000
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN Final 38.089 0.116
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 38.139 0.166
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 38.487 0.514
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 38.611 0.638
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 39.721 1.748
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 4 40.991 3.018
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING 4 43.385 5.412
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron HAYDON-WOOD 4 44.531 6.558
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 4 47.497 9.524

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3 38.037 0.000
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 5 38.985 0.948
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 1 38.997 0.960
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 5 39.481 1.444
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 1 40.848 2.811
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 3 42.584 4.547

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 4 36.568 0.000
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 36.701 0.133
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 38.223 1.655
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 39.568 3.000
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 40.648 4.080
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 40.723 4.155
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 1 41.278 4.710
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 42.865 6.297

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
54 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 35.156 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE Final 35.647 0.491
6 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 2 36.645 1.489
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Patrick KIEHNE Final 36.734 1.578
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW Final 37.925 2.769
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 39.272 4.116
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 39.421 4.265
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE Final 40.318 5.162
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 4 41.595 6.439

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 35.026 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 5 38.497 3.471
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 40.582 5.556
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Craig ROWLES 4 40.960 5.934
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 5 41.524 6.498
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Grant MILES 5 42.082 7.056
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Christopher FEAR 1 42.829 7.803

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 41.905 0.000
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY Final 45.821 3.916
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 4 47.610 5.705
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK Final 47.864 5.959
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE Final 50.274 8.369
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE 4 53.187 11.282
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE 4 60.443 18.538
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rachael DRUSKOVICH 4 63.407 21.502
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 3 66.113 24.208

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 5 44.868 0.000
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 1 46.762 1.894
6X East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 5 48.555 3.687
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 4 49.662 4.794
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 50.912 6.044
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 3 52.822 7.954
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 3 55.631 10.763
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 5 61.979 17.111

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Karratha BMX Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 4 45.242 0.000
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 47.363 2.121
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 5 49.901 4.659
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 5 50.293 5.051

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 37.310 0.000
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 37.636 0.326
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 38.923 1.613
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE Final 40.797 3.487
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 41.177 3.867
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON Final 43.692 6.382
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Zoe OLDHAM Final 46.872 9.562
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Michelle KILMARTIN 4 49.674 12.364
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE Final 49.930 12.620

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 36.648 0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 3 37.473 0.825
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Murray FITZGERALD 4 37.606 0.958
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 37.724 1.076
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 5 40.431 3.783
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 2 42.340 5.692
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 4 43.385 6.737

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.051 0.000
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 39.724 0.673
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 41.295 2.244
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 2 50.413 11.362

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 42.128 0.000
1 Hedland BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 43.078 0.950
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG 5 47.921 5.793
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 1 49.077 6.949
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN 3 49.732 7.604
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alicia DRUSKOVICH 5 55.034 12.906
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS 3 58.165 16.037

Top of Report