End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd1 KARRATHA

Karratha BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/May/2018 19:00:33

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 203

Total Riders = 189

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland BMX Club WA Julia FELIX GAIER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Archer GUIVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Tim JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Samual MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
17 Hedland BMX Club WA Edmund NEROT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
19 Karratha BMX Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zara JUSTINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Malakai GUIVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Harry LEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Gareth NEROT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA River SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper SUTTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Vann WHITEMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA William WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taylor JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Grace JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Matias BERRY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Coby HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Rhys JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Bill JOHNSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jaxon LIONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver NORMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alva CASTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cohen GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley GAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mark HEDGES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jhett HOLDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dane KEMP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Sam LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA West MURPHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Levi PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley THOMAS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 6 1st
37.526
{2.568}
1st
37.176
{2.545}
1st
37.049
{2.559}
1st
36.648
{2.549}
2nd
37.979
{2.600}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mat NORMAN 2 14 4th
39.909
{2.705}
3rd
37.991
{2.629}
2nd
37.473
{2.624}
4th
38.306
{2.626}
1st
37.924
{2.635}
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Murray FITZGERALD 3 15 2nd
38.399
{2.577}
4th
38.518
{2.617}
4th
39.057
{2.572}
2nd
37.606
{2.561}
3rd
38.607
{2.572}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 15 3rd
38.517
{2.657}
2nd
37.724
{2.620}
3rd
38.607
{2.637}
3rd
38.019
{2.607}
4th
38.873
{2.623}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 5 28 7th
1:28.395
{2.585}
6th
43.598
{2.682}
5th
42.050
{2.573}
5th
41.779
{2.641}
5th
40.431
{2.655}
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 6 28 5th
44.598
{2.978}
5th
42.340
{2.952}
6th
42.816
{2.866}
6th
43.217
{2.804}
6th
42.767
{2.873}
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS (JMC) 7 34 6th
45.310
{3.263}
7th
45.637
{3.153}
7th
44.631
{3.051}
7th
43.385
{2.821}
7th
44.076
{3.021}

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
39.528
{2.674}
1st
39.051
{2.701}
1st
40.061
{2.689}
1st
40.038
{2.736}
1st
40.514
{2.704}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 10 2nd
39.724
{2.704}
2nd
40.680
{2.653}
2nd
41.570
{2.686}
2nd
41.269
{2.736}
2nd
41.940
{2.646}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 3 16 4th
50.734
{3.367}
3rd
50.413
{3.350}
3rd
51.906
{3.267}
3rd
52.960
{3.313}
3rd
53.612
{3.291}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR - ## 3rd
41.295
{2.810}
CR:6 DNS DNS DNS

14+ Womens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 6 2nd
44.112
{2.776}
1st
42.128
{2.813}
1st
45.473
{2.825}
1st
43.081
{2.742}
1st
42.748
{2.752}
1 Hedland BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 2 9 1st
43.078
2nd
44.802
{2.757}
2nd
47.474
{2.767}
2nd
45.310
{2.726}
2nd
47.020
{2.722}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Klara VAN DEN BURG (30+WC) 3 15 3rd
48.424
{3.037}
3rd
48.035
{2.992}
3rd
48.134
{3.024}
3rd
48.463
{3.093}
3rd
47.921
{2.984}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN (30+WC) 4 22 5th
50.782
{3.149}
4th
50.231
{3.190}
4th
49.732
{3.161}
5th
51.810
{3.175}
4th
50.595
{3.119}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK (30+WC) 5 23 4th
49.077
{3.212}
5th
50.393
{3.239}
5th
50.645
{3.196}
4th
49.903
{3.183}
5th
50.798
{3.328}
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alicia DRUSKOVICH (30+WC) 6 30 6th
55.547
{3.531}
6th
56.020
{3.580}
6th
56.419
{3.605}
6th
55.791
{3.706}
6th
55.034
{3.642}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS (30+WC) 7 35 7th
1:01.546
{4.305}
7th
58.661
{3.790}
7th
58.165
{3.721}
7th
1:01.299
{3.799}
7th
1:00.975
{3.856}

8-9 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
41.905
{2.877}
- 4 1st
43.201
{2.804}
1st
42.654
{2.842}
1st
44.088
{2.884}
1st
42.974
{2.874}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 2nd
45.821
{3.034}
- 7 2nd
49.917
{2.976}
2nd
47.617
{2.885}
1st
47.810
{2.884}
2nd
48.258
{2.913}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 3rd
47.864
{3.105}
- 8 1st
48.098
{3.076}
3rd
49.020
{3.117}
2nd
48.493
{3.112}
2nd
48.917
{3.123}
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 4th
50.274
{3.186}
- 13 3rd
52.449
{3.344}
4th
52.633
{3.363}
3rd
52.747
{3.140}
3rd
51.758
{3.196}
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE 5th
53.922
{3.726}
- 16 4th
55.686
{3.671}
5th
1:00.646
{3.859}
4th
56.346
{3.775}
3rd
53.187
{3.699}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Meela CASTLE 6th
1:01.514
{4.021}
- 12 3rd
1:02.429
{3.871}
2nd
1:03.830
{3.810}
3rd
1:02.100
{3.851}
4th
1:00.443
{3.758}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rachael DRUSKOVICH 7th
1:05.241
{3.798}
- 15 4th
1:08.441
{3.855}
3rd
1:06.873
{3.879}
4th
1:04.544
{4.000}
4th
1:03.407
{3.867}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jessica BOURKE 8th
1:48.242
{3.083}
- 6 2nd
48.479
{3.381}
1st
48.674
{3.098}
2nd
48.400
{3.054}
1st
47.610
{3.064}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 1st-B
1:06.553
{4.697}
- 19 5th
1:07.189
{4.691}
4th
1:07.903
{5.083}
5th
1:06.113
{4.913}
5th
1:10.233
{4.605}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Stella GIBBONS - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS DNS

10-11 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 1 11 1st
45.665
{2.941}
1st
45.394
{2.930}
7th
58.203
{3.104}
1st
45.251
{2.961}
1st
44.868
{2.939}
6X East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2 13 3rd
49.182
{3.199}
3rd
49.295
{3.034}
2nd
50.142
{3.060}
3rd
48.564
{3.056}
2nd
48.555
{3.052}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3 15 2nd
46.762
{2.960}
2nd
48.306
{2.864}
1st
47.581
{2.885}
2nd
47.773
{2.895}
8th
2:07.940
{2.865}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 4 18 4th
50.242
{3.401}
4th
51.502
{3.304}
3rd
51.246
{3.432}
4th
49.662
{3.137}
3rd
50.841
{3.245}
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5 24 5th
52.950
{3.519}
5th
56.904
{3.481}
5th
53.999
{3.389}
5th
50.912
{3.305}
4th
52.248
{3.374}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 6 27 6th
55.584
{3.583}
6th
57.248
{3.870}
4th
52.822
{3.312}
6th
53.820
{3.455}
5th
55.025
{3.662}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 7 33 7th
57.713
{3.869}
7th
57.855
{3.730}
6th
55.631
{3.801}
7th
57.825
{3.825}
6th
57.939
{3.844}
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 8 41 CR:10 8th
1:05.054
{3.755}
8th
1:03.005
{3.787}
8th
1:02.697
{3.778}
7th
1:01.979
{3.781}

12-13 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2X Karratha BMX Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 1 8 4th
1:37.839
{2.947}
1st
46.219
{3.114}
1st
47.798
{3.063}
1st
45.242
{2.946}
1st
45.249
{2.935}
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 9 1st
52.641
{3.150}
2nd
48.059
{3.303}
2nd
49.625
{3.289}
2nd
47.363
{3.114}
2nd
48.550
{3.155}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 3 16 3rd
1:05.057
{3.209}
3rd
51.836
{3.337}
4th
52.829
{3.255}
3rd
51.282
{3.220}
3rd
49.901
{3.205}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 4 17 2nd
53.082
{3.646}
4th
51.903
{3.677}
3rd
52.138
{3.751}
4th
51.337
{3.743}
4th
50.293
{3.599}

14+ Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1st
37.733
{2.608}
- 7 2nd
37.636
{2.598}
2nd
38.968
{2.583}
1st
37.863
{2.629}
2nd
39.072
{2.599}
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2nd
37.774
{2.742}
- 4 1st
37.310
{2.634}
1st
38.565
{2.637}
1st
39.424
{2.672}
1st
38.899
{2.674}
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3rd
39.266
{2.663}
- 9 3rd
38.923
{2.601}
1st
39.192
{2.616}
2nd
39.304
{2.631}
3rd
39.234
{2.619}
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 4th
40.797
{2.700}
- 7 1st
42.871
{2.793}
2nd
41.849
{2.787}
2nd
41.303
{2.716}
2nd
41.756
{2.759}
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 5th
41.229
{2.776}
- 11 4th
41.575
{2.667}
3rd
43.220
{2.707}
3rd
43.762
{2.756}
1st
41.177
{2.697}
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 6th
43.692
{2.807}
- 12 2nd
43.919
{2.701}
4th
49.151
{2.854}
3rd
48.124
{2.820}
3rd
44.309
{2.751}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 7th
46.872
{2.986}
- 15 3rd
50.634
{3.304}
4th
51.510
{3.064}
4th
48.879
{2.895}
4th
47.796
{2.952}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Michelle KILMARTIN (30+W) 8th
50.279
{3.285}
- 17 5th
51.135
{3.360}
3rd
51.478
{3.302}
4th
50.999
{3.237}
5th
49.674
{3.309}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Nakeeta CASTLE (30+W) 1st-B
49.930
{3.354}
- 18 4th
50.718
{3.359}
5th
52.697
{3.325}
5th
51.178
{3.268}
4th
51.861
{3.289}

15-17 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
54 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1st
35.601
{2.471}
- 4 1st
35.156
{2.501}
1st
35.580
{2.486}
1st
36.256
{2.576}
1st
36.466
{2.518}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE 2nd
35.647
{2.682}
- 5 2nd
35.877
{2.637}
1st
36.129
{2.500}
1st
36.442
{2.511}
1st
35.731
{2.490}
1X Karratha BMX Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 3rd
36.734
{2.652}
- 9 3rd
37.434
{2.632}
2nd
37.480
{2.640}
2nd
38.476
{2.720}
2nd
37.827
{2.605}
6 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 4th
36.956
{2.522}
- 8 1st
36.869
{2.475}
2nd
36.645
{2.480}
2nd
37.097
{2.437}
3rd
38.573
{2.567}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5th
37.925
{2.702}
- 12 4th
38.505
{2.685}
3rd
38.573
{2.637}
3rd
38.364
{2.563}
2nd
38.168
{2.711}
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 6th
40.190
{2.695}
- 13 2nd
39.889
{2.691}
4th
40.705
{2.726}
4th
39.658
{2.710}
3rd
39.421
{2.654}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 7th
42.079
{2.839}
- 18 5th
42.009
{2.797}
5th
41.950
{2.804}
4th
42.283
{2.983}
4th
41.595
{2.824}
15 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 8th
44.077
{2.689}
- 13 3rd
40.892
{2.758}
3rd
39.272
{2.723}
3rd
40.759
{2.731}
4th
40.360
{2.700}
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 1st-B
40.318
{2.867}
- 18 4th
41.313
{3.031}
4th
40.669
{2.987}
5th
40.590
{2.909}
5th
40.769
{2.995}
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING - ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS

18+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
35.026
{2.520}
1st
35.804
{2.525}
1st
35.921
{2.476}
1st
36.118
{2.543}
1st
35.156
{2.491}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 10 2nd
38.564
{2.633}
2nd
39.435
{2.605}
2nd
38.868
{2.619}
2nd
38.735
{2.634}
2nd
38.497
{2.634}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 15 3rd
41.243
{2.765}
3rd
41.828
{2.704}
3rd
40.717
{2.787}
3rd
40.582
{2.651}
3rd
41.041
{2.640}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Craig ROWLES 4 22 4th
41.378
{2.757}
4th
41.855
{2.765}
4th
41.295
{2.704}
4th
40.960
{2.755}
6th
42.723
{2.809}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 5 24 5th
42.082
{2.847}
5th
43.066
{2.847}
5th
42.099
{2.721}
5th
42.617
{2.832}
4th
41.524
{2.730}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Grant MILES 6 30 7th
42.950
{2.811}
6th
43.802
{2.885}
6th
43.432
{2.715}
6th
42.795
{2.815}
5th
42.082
{2.735}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Christopher FEAR - ## 6th
42.829
{2.846}
7th
55.505
{2.854}
7th
53.604
{2.827}
CR:9 DNS

8 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1st
43.717
{2.849}
- 4 1st
45.022
{2.860}
1st
44.464
{2.832}
1st
45.235
{2.860}
1st
43.547
{2.870}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 2nd
44.792
{3.038}
- 9 1st
46.474
{3.097}
1st
47.268
{3.078}
6th
1:03.200
{3.081}
1st
47.356
{3.073}
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE 3rd
47.104
{2.941}
- 9 2nd
48.253
{2.909}
2nd
49.005
{2.882}
2nd
49.314
{2.848}
3rd
47.870
{2.972}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zane KILLMORE 4th
48.126
{3.102}
- 11 2nd
49.629
{3.023}
3rd
50.268
{3.135}
2nd
50.047
{3.139}
4th
49.146
{3.111}
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 5th
49.838
{3.220}
- 15 5th
54.956
{3.250}
4th
53.811
{3.275}
4th
52.685
{3.127}
2nd
51.396
{3.222}
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 6th
50.768
{3.387}
- 14 3rd
51.946
{3.547}
3rd
50.354
{3.414}
3rd
50.968
{3.304}
5th
49.602
{3.324}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 7th
52.466
{3.204}
- 14 4th
52.832
{3.374}
4th
51.064
{3.446}
3rd
52.551
{3.380}
3rd
51.644
{3.468}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 8th
1:13.091
{3.064}
- 8 3rd
49.038
{3.058}
2nd
48.162
{3.093}
1st
48.488
{3.081}
2nd
47.391
{3.110}
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Luca MILES 1st-B
51.820
{3.279}
- 21 7th
58.426
{4.408}
5th
58.260
{3.999}
5th
1:02.213
{4.781}
4th
56.263
{3.714}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 2nd-B
52.099
{3.451}
- 20 5th
57.056
{3.637}
5th
57.722
{3.771}
5th
56.304
{3.714}
5th
58.718
{3.704}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jd ATKINS 3rd-B
53.877
{3.698}
- 23 4th
54.137
{3.378}
7th
1:45.868
{3.411}
4th
1:00.410
{3.810}
CR:8
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS 4th-B
56.080
{3.582}
- 25 6th
58.073
{3.799}
6th
57.796
{4.319}
7th
1:03.851
{4.003}
6th
57.601
{3.836}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brodie JACKMAN 5th-B
1:00.460
{3.629}
- 25 6th
1:31.227
{3.645}
6th
1:00.891
{3.513}
6th
1:03.142
{3.608}
7th
1:02.518
{3.608}

9 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1st
41.584
{2.759}
- 4 1st
43.675
{2.800}
1st
42.846
{2.815}
1st
43.294
{2.850}
1st
42.666
{2.804}
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 2nd
42.570
{2.779}
- 11 5th
49.180
{2.835}
1st
44.660
{2.866}
4th
46.313
{2.900}
1st
44.357
{2.811}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 3rd
43.282
{2.770}
- 7 2nd
45.141
{2.883}
2nd
43.886
{2.853}
1st
44.490
{2.819}
2nd
43.602
{2.803}
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4th
44.436
{2.784}
- 10 3rd
46.278
{2.805}
2nd
45.001
{2.865}
2nd
45.320
{2.842}
3rd
44.970
{2.890}
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 5th
46.808
{2.922}
- 10 1st
47.642
{2.835}
3rd
46.223
{2.785}
3rd
46.040
{2.820}
3rd
46.210
{2.840}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 6th
48.658
{3.174}
- 15 2nd
50.354
{3.112}
4th
50.438
{3.268}
5th
50.385
{3.326}
4th
50.298
{3.297}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jaedyn HUNTER 7th
52.239
{3.334}
- 14 3rd
53.591
{3.193}
4th
53.797
{3.275}
3rd
52.053
{3.233}
4th
52.802
{3.265}
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN 8th
1:58.343
{2.946}
- 11 4th
46.464
{2.818}
3rd
45.879
{3.292}
2nd
45.600
{2.917}
2nd
45.543
{2.854}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 1st-B
54.237
{3.506}
- 20 6th
58.134
{3.527}
5th
54.094
{3.566}
4th
54.674
{3.539}
5th
54.421
{3.445}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-B
54.399
{3.240}
- 21 4th
56.372
{3.342}
6th
54.994
{3.210}
6th
56.764
{3.204}
5th
57.197
{3.261}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS 3rd-B
1:03.088
{4.075}
- 21 5th
1:05.887
{3.819}
5th
1:03.863
{3.883}
5th
1:05.848
{4.175}
6th
1:05.279
{4.099}
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

10 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 5 1st
43.298
{2.909}
1st
43.600
{2.847}
1st
43.861
{2.880}
1st
42.813
{2.927}
1st
42.569
{2.854}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2 10 2nd
43.455
{2.904}
2nd
44.314
{2.814}
2nd
44.259
{2.839}
2nd
42.820
{2.863}
2nd
43.592
{2.822}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 15 3rd
44.174
{2.933}
3rd
44.737
{2.902}
3rd
44.870
{3.042}
3rd
45.369
{2.924}
3rd
43.896
{3.197}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chase KILLMORE 4 20 4th
45.343
{3.023}
4th
44.985
{3.047}
4th
45.336
{3.086}
4th
45.394
{3.186}
4th
44.525
{3.086}
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 5 28 6th
47.848
{3.096}
6th
48.492
{2.960}
5th
49.190
{3.036}
6th
49.281
{2.996}
5th
46.228
{2.988}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kye WHITEMAN 6 28 5th
47.349
{3.159}
5th
47.912
{3.067}
7th
53.774
{3.006}
5th
48.145
{3.006}
6th
47.421
{2.977}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Khy NEWMAN 7 34 7th
53.010
{3.667}
7th
55.831
{3.670}
6th
53.533
{3.528}
7th
52.063
{3.541}
7th
50.203
{3.255}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon BARRETT - ## 8th
1:04.968
{4.743}
8th
1:06.798
{4.713}
8th
1:05.747
{4.410}
CR:10 DNS

11 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 7 1st
40.412
{2.695}
2nd
41.143
{2.734}
1st
40.824
{2.735}
1st
40.690
{2.743}
2nd
39.473
{2.797}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 8 2nd
40.685
{2.743}
1st
40.511
{2.746}
2nd
40.920
{2.730}
2nd
40.803
{2.733}
1st
39.254
{2.694}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 3 15 3rd
42.474
{2.892}
3rd
41.850
{2.733}
3rd
41.499
{2.706}
3rd
41.644
{2.701}
3rd
40.554
{2.732}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 4 20 4th
42.745
{2.808}
4th
43.355
{2.892}
4th
43.259
{2.845}
4th
42.809
{2.817}
4th
42.023
{2.826}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Taj NEWMAN 5 28 5th
50.987
{3.258}
5th
50.325
{3.133}
5th
52.476
{3.320}
5th
51.379
{3.210}
CR:8
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR - ## 6th
2:41.174
{2.754}
CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

12 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Luke WHITE 1st
37.973
{2.608}
- 8 2nd
38.659
{2.620}
1st
38.288
{2.600}
2nd
39.299
{2.623}
3rd
38.722
{2.622}
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 2nd
38.089
{2.558}
- 5 1st
39.195
{2.602}
2nd
38.637
{2.588}
1st
38.797
{2.557}
1st
38.353
{2.590}
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3rd
39.336
{2.637}
- 5 1st
38.653
{2.682}
1st
38.611
{2.617}
1st
39.211
{2.612}
2nd
39.304
{2.625}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4th
39.432
{2.649}
- 10 3rd
38.897
{2.688}
3rd
39.175
{2.676}
2nd
39.534
{2.683}
2nd
38.487
{2.654}
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 5th
40.398
{2.671}
- 16 4th
39.944
{2.670}
5th
45.954
{2.635}
3rd
39.935
{2.669}
4th
39.721
{2.718}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 6th
41.443
{2.804}
- 13 3rd
41.794
{2.883}
3rd
41.098
{2.809}
4th
41.738
{2.791}
3rd
40.991
{2.750}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 7th
46.833
{2.577}
- 8 2nd
39.750
{2.619}
2nd
38.801
{2.582}
3rd
43.055
{2.605}
1st
38.139
{2.605}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron HAYDON-WOOD 8th
55.870
{2.952}
- 17 5th
45.011
{2.933}
4th
45.295
{2.961}
4th
46.634
{2.984}
4th
44.531
{2.987}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 1st-B
49.426
{3.043}
- 20 5th
48.811
{3.019}
5th
48.340
{3.124}
5th
48.556
{3.092}
5th
47.497
{3.109}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Reilly HITCHING CR-B
CR
- 18 4th
43.969
{2.802}
4th
43.920
{2.819}
5th
43.977
{2.780}
5th
43.385
{2.878}

13 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 7 3rd
40.787
{2.596}
1st
38.959
{2.664}
1st
38.037
{2.575}
1st
39.059
{2.603}
1st
38.684
{2.589}
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 11 2nd
39.763
{2.680}
2nd
39.055
{2.673}
2nd
39.216
{2.678}
3rd
39.964
{2.629}
2nd
38.985
{2.638}
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 3 16 1st
38.997
{2.668}
3rd
39.537
{2.665}
4th
40.219
{2.634}
4th
40.281
{2.713}
4th
40.634
{2.626}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 4 17 5th
40.878
{2.753}
4th
39.991
{2.709}
3rd
39.824
{2.770}
2nd
39.727
{2.733}
3rd
39.481
{2.749}
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Keilan SHEPHERDSON 5 24 4th
40.848
{2.781}
5th
41.757
{2.836}
5th
42.186
{2.872}
5th
41.526
{2.751}
5th
41.269
{2.751}
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 6 30 6th
42.654
{2.862}
6th
42.792
{2.929}
6th
42.584
{2.800}
6th
43.329
{2.711}
6th
43.116
{2.841}

14 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 1 7 2nd
37.626
{2.584}
1st
36.606
{2.603}
2nd
37.046
{2.626}
1st
36.568
{2.555}
1st
36.661
{2.574}
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 8 1st
37.245
{2.576}
2nd
36.979
{2.604}
1st
36.701
{2.563}
2nd
38.154
{2.585}
2nd
36.793
{2.585}
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 3 15 3rd
38.632
{2.608}
3rd
38.223
{2.608}
3rd
38.290
{2.547}
3rd
39.103
{2.639}
3rd
39.572
{2.600}
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 4 20 4th
40.226
{2.662}
4th
40.185
{2.723}
4th
39.568
{2.718}
4th
40.315
{2.690}
4th
40.524
{2.798}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 5 27 7th
41.936
{2.983}
5th
41.040
{2.898}
5th
40.987
{2.940}
5th
40.648
{2.803}
5th
41.129
{2.835}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 6 30 5th
40.723
{2.822}
6th
41.469
{2.912}
7th
42.186
{2.749}
6th
41.198
{2.905}
6th
41.489
{2.914}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tyler HITCHING 7 36 6th
41.278
{2.873}
7th
41.677
{2.917}
6th
41.442
{2.894}
7th
41.423
{2.902}
CR:10
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 8 39 8th
44.190
{3.072}
8th
43.772
{3.105}
8th
43.564
{2.987}
8th
43.204
{2.987}
7th
42.865
{2.899}

Superclass Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
56 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1st
38.248
{2.671}
- 4 1st
39.551
{2.661}
1st
39.195
{2.675}
1st
38.732
{2.681}
1st
39.066
{2.672}
59 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2nd
40.434
{2.688}
- 11 3rd
43.344
{2.651}
2nd
41.289
{2.711}
2nd
41.350
{2.647}
4th
42.019
{2.667}
58 Hedland BMX Club WA Kelly BREWER 3rd
41.964
{2.711}
- 11 2nd
42.347
{2.773}
3rd
42.367
{2.734}
3rd
42.746
{2.730}
3rd
41.656
{2.785}
54 Hedland BMX Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4th
42.648
{2.732}
- 11 2nd
42.413
{2.642}
3rd
43.664
{2.717}
4th
44.934
{2.745}
2nd
41.516
{2.667}
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5th
43.361
{2.891}
- 10 4th
46.367
{2.748}
2nd
43.111
{2.809}
2nd
42.824
{2.832}
2nd
42.536
{2.834}
51 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 6th
43.364
{2.736}
- 18 5th
48.981
{2.694}
5th
47.209
{2.818}
5th
46.964
{2.821}
3rd
45.247
{2.706}
55 Hedland BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 7th
46.861
{2.886}
- 14 3rd
45.053
{2.796}
4th
45.914
{2.820}
3rd
1:00.279
{2.806}
4th
53.980
{2.740}
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 8th
1:18.929
{2.756}
- 4 1st
41.529
{2.737}
1st
41.481
{2.735}
1st
41.118
{2.659}
1st
41.170
{2.684}
57 Karratha BMX Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH CR-B
CR
- 19 4th
45.470
{2.809}
4th
43.727
{2.790}
DNF:4 CR:7

Superclass Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
56 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1st
32.198
{2.389}
- 4 1st
32.741
{2.392}
1st
32.958
{2.381}
1st
34.703
{2.447}
1st
34.181
{2.390}
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2nd
33.009
{2.364}
- 6 2nd
32.984
{2.366}
2nd
33.409
{2.371}
1st
33.661
{2.370}
1st
32.230
{2.368}
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3rd
34.793
{2.483}
- 6 1st
34.663
{2.473}
1st
35.166
{2.566}
2nd
34.472
{2.492}
2nd
35.442
{2.506}
55 Karratha BMX Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4th
35.372
{2.599}
- 15 3rd
35.340
{2.579}
4th
36.827
{2.594}
5th
36.211
{2.620}
3rd
35.664
{2.556}
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
35.781
{2.547}
- 11 2nd
35.956
{2.529}
3rd
35.993
{2.506}
4th
35.968
{2.491}
2nd
35.309
{2.514}
57 Karratha BMX Club WA William GETHIN 6th
36.197
{2.511}
- 15 5th
36.229
{2.511}
3rd
36.461
{2.539}
3rd
35.522
{2.549}
4th
35.817
{2.570}
54 Karratha BMX Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 7th
36.490
{2.502}
- 11 4th
35.541
{2.499}
2nd
36.414
{2.485}
2nd
36.767
{2.513}
3rd
35.613
{2.454}
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 8th
36.873
{2.526}
- 15 3rd
37.963
{2.526}
5th
1:08.841
{2.547}
3rd
37.934
{2.674}
4th
36.723
{2.525}
50 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY CR-B
CR
- 17 4th
38.762
{2.694}
4th
38.858
{2.598}
4th
38.320
{2.601}
5th
39.394
{2.663}
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING CR-B
CR
- 20 5th
41.188
{2.826}
5th
39.943
{2.859}
5th
52.074
{2.940}
5th
39.863
{2.894}

Top of Report