End of Report

2018 BMWA Super Series Rd 6 WOORREE PARK

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jun/2018 14:16:48

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 46.577 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 46.781 0.204
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 46.913 0.336
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 46.971 0.394
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.425 0.848
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 47.475 0.898
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 47.584 1.007
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.586 1.009
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 48.140 1.563
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 48.798 2.221
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 49.964 3.387
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 50.113 3.536
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 50.688 4.111
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 50.791 4.214
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 51.541 4.964
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 55.222 8.645

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.906 0.000
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.421 0.515
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.467 0.561
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 39.499 0.593
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 39.727 0.821
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.743 0.837
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.892 0.986
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.086 1.180
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.397 1.491
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 40.670 1.764
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.964 2.058
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.140 2.234
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 41.526 2.620
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.845 3.939
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH Final 43.216 4.310
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 43.249 4.343
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 44.044 5.138
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 44.130 5.224
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 44.297 5.391
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 44.754 5.848
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 44.976 6.070
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 45.369 6.463
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 45.456 6.550
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 45.773 6.867
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.141 7.235
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 46.437 7.531
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 47.087 8.181
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.075 9.169
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 49.148 10.242
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 49.422 10.516
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 50.817 11.911
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 53.611 14.705
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 53.814 14.908
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 54.173 15.267
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 55.522 16.616
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 56.075 17.169
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 57.390 18.484
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 59.230 20.324

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.735 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 44.163 0.428
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.559 0.824
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.679 0.944
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.842 1.107
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 44.897 1.162
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.004 1.269
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 45.261 1.526
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 45.598 1.863
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.654 1.919
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 45.755 2.020
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 45.809 2.074
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.830 2.095
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.207 2.472
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 46.409 2.674
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 46.762 3.027
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 46.791 3.056
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 46.802 3.067
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 47.893 4.158
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.974 4.239
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.987 4.252
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 48.124 4.389
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.302 4.567
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 48.713 4.978
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.819 5.084
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 49.511 5.776
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.762 6.027

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 39.935 0.000
8A Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.388 0.453
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 41.208 1.273
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 41.292 1.357
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 42.263 2.328
8A Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.028 3.093
8A Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 43.216 3.281
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.304 3.369
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.360 3.425
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 43.551 3.616
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.604 3.669
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.655 3.720
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 43.687 3.752
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.722 3.787
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.930 3.995
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 44.172 4.237
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 44.175 4.240
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 44.455 4.520
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.246 5.311
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 46.104 6.169
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 46.185 6.250
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 46.466 6.531
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 46.821 6.886
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 47.532 7.597

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.626 0.000
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 40.672 0.046
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 41.684 1.058
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.823 2.197
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.872 2.246
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.881 2.255
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.102 2.476
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 44.856 4.230
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 44.966 4.340
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 45.071 4.445
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.122 4.496
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 45.187 4.561
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.476 4.850
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 45.793 5.167
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 48.661 8.035
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 49.686 9.060

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.547 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.654 0.107
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.347 0.800
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 37.390 0.843
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 37.732 1.185
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 38.564 2.017
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 39.039 2.492
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 39.297 2.750
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.674 3.127
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.511 4.964
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 42.796 6.249
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 43.620 7.073

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 40.330 0.000
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4 40.887 0.557
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 40.972 0.642
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 41.143 0.813
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 41.834 1.504
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 41.936 1.606
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 42.042 1.712
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 42.176 1.846
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 42.525 2.195
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 42.767 2.437
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 42.865 2.535
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 44.773 4.443
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 45.305 4.975
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 45.525 5.195
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 45.665 5.335

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 43.165 0.000
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 43.204 0.039
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 44.058 0.893
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 44.193 1.028
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.240 1.075
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 45.140 1.975
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 46.074 2.909
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 46.779 3.614
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 47.033 3.868
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 50.212 7.047
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 50.750 7.585
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 50.795 7.630
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 51.035 7.870
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 51.348 8.183
974 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.124 8.959
974 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.149 8.984
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 52.730 9.565
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 52.770 9.605
974 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 53.036 9.871
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 53.282 10.117
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 53.594 10.429
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 54.547 11.382
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 1:01.607 18.442
974 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 1:03.395 20.230
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 1:03.688 20.523
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 1:06.367 23.202

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 49.081 0.000
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 49.639 0.558
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 50.253 1.172
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 50.473 1.392
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 50.826 1.745
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 50.926 1.845
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 51.843 2.762
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 51.926 2.845
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 51.985 2.904
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 53.339 4.258
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 53.354 4.273
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 53.401 4.320
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 53.676 4.595
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 53.887 4.806
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 53.910 4.829
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 53.990 4.909
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 54.106 5.025
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 54.259 5.178
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 54.434 5.353
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 54.941 5.860
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 55.514 6.433
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 55.702 6.621
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 55.935 6.854
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 55.955 6.874
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 56.454 7.373
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 57.189 8.108
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 57.535 8.454
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 58.960 9.879
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 59.223 10.142
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 59.906 10.825
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 1:00.080 10.999
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON Final 1:00.405 11.324
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:00.741 11.660
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:00.756 11.675
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 1:01.956 12.875
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 1:02.515 13.434
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 2 1:11.964 22.883
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:20.640 31.559
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 1:50.554 61.473
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 2:36.646 107.565
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 3 3:07.619 138.538

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 47.176 0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 47.824 0.648
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 47.919 0.743
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 48.252 1.076
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 48.287 1.111
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 48.372 1.196
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 48.556 1.380
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 48.570 1.394
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 48.714 1.538
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 48.742 1.566
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 49.000 1.824
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 49.066 1.890
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 49.222 2.046
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 49.296 2.120
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 49.383 2.207
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 49.418 2.242
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 49.447 2.271
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Final 49.647 2.471
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 49.649 2.473
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 49.704 2.528
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 49.750 2.574
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 49.836 2.660
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 49.962 2.786
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 50.190 3.014
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 50.203 3.027
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 50.248 3.072
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 50.270 3.094
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 50.281 3.105
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 50.339 3.163
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 50.381 3.205
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 50.820 3.644
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 50.825 3.649
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 50.980 3.804
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 51.300 4.124
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 51.308 4.132
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 51.317 4.141
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Final 51.476 4.300
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 51.779 4.603
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 51.781 4.605
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 51.894 4.718
1620 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brodi LAMOND 3 52.357 5.181
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 52.458 5.282
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Final 52.655 5.479
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 52.682 5.506
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 52.735 5.559
1620 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brodi LAMOND 1 52.764 5.588
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 52.812 5.636
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 53.109 5.933
1620 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brodi LAMOND Semi Final 53.286 6.110
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 53.403 6.227
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 53.603 6.427
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 53.804 6.628
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 54.179 7.003
1620 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brodi LAMOND 2 54.546 7.370
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 56.249 9.073
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 56.387 9.211
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 56.515 9.339
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 56.888 9.712
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 57.222 10.046
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 57.223 10.047
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 57.237 10.061
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 57.307 10.131
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 57.371 10.195
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI Semi Final 57.652 10.476
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 58.026 10.850
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 58.181 11.005
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 58.823 11.647
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 59.066 11.890
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 59.382 12.206
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 59.765 12.589
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 59.856 12.680
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 59.961 12.785
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 1:00.043 12.867
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER Semi Final 1:00.188 13.012
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 1:00.340 13.164
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 1:00.353 13.177
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 1:00.697 13.521
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 1:00.805 13.629
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 1:01.793 14.617
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 1:02.016 14.840
3881 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Isaac PROUT 2 1:02.325 15.149
3881 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Isaac PROUT 3 1:02.555 15.379
3881 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Isaac PROUT 1 1:03.349 16.173
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 1:49.461 62.285

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 48.776 0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 49.352 0.576
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 49.570 0.794
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 49.833 1.057
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 50.061 1.285
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 50.195 1.419
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 50.682 1.906
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 50.860 2.084
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 51.317 2.541
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 51.356 2.580
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 51.426 2.650
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 51.477 2.701
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 51.641 2.865
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 51.831 3.055
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 51.848 3.072
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 52.069 3.293
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 52.126 3.350
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 52.156 3.380
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 52.194 3.418
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 52.431 3.655
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 52.445 3.669
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 52.457 3.681
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 52.574 3.798
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 52.869 4.093
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 52.975 4.199
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 53.436 4.660
1222 Southern City BMX Club TAS Logan SMITH 3 53.785 5.009
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 55.231 6.455
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 55.627 6.851
1222 Southern City BMX Club TAS Logan SMITH 2 56.540 7.764
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 56.921 8.145
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 56.989 8.213
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 57.070 8.294
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 57.231 8.455
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 1:20.909 32.133
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 1:36.897 48.121
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT Final 1:47.712 58.936

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 43.857 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 44.035 0.178
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 44.199 0.342
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 44.268 0.411
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 44.290 0.433
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.369 0.512
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 44.480 0.623
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 44.768 0.911
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 44.805 0.948
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 44.945 1.088
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 44.996 1.139
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 45.072 1.215
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 45.087 1.230
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 45.101 1.244
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 45.162 1.305
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 45.346 1.489
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 45.517 1.660
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 45.562 1.705
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 45.579 1.722
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 46.430 2.573
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 46.440 2.583
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 46.562 2.705
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 46.721 2.864
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 47.178 3.321
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 47.369 3.512
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 47.429 3.572
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 47.442 3.585
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 47.606 3.749
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 47.695 3.838
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.830 3.973
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 47.944 4.087
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 47.952 4.095
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 2 48.139 4.282
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 48.368 4.511
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 1 48.862 5.005
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 49.053 5.196
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 49.079 5.222
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 49.182 5.325
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 49.269 5.412
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS 3 49.561 5.704
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 49.566 5.709
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 49.764 5.907
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 49.996 6.139
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 53.195 9.338

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 49.762 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 49.785 0.023
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 50.238 0.476
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 50.310 0.548
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 50.326 0.564
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 50.363 0.601
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 50.833 1.071
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 51.180 1.418
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 51.437 1.675
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 51.658 1.896
3WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 52.423 2.661
3WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 52.742 2.980
3WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 54.248 4.486
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 54.460 4.698
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 54.496 4.734
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 54.516 4.754
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 55.008 5.246
3WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 55.691 5.929
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 56.030 6.268
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 57.159 7.397
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 57.210 7.448
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 58.225 8.463
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 59.004 9.242
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 1:52.507 62.745

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 48.448 0.000
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 48.522 0.074
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 48.806 0.358
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 48.946 0.498
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 48.961 0.513
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 48.995 0.547
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 4 49.022 0.574
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 50.139 1.691
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 50.462 2.014
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 50.601 2.153
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 50.695 2.247
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 51.620 3.172
LUCAS Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 51.709 3.261
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 52.136 3.688
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 53.184 4.736
LUCAS Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 53.279 4.831
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 53.409 4.961
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 54.626 6.178
LUCAS Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 54.710 6.262
LUCAS Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 55.007 6.559
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 55.463 7.015
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 55.601 7.153
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 56.149 7.701
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 56.171 7.723
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 56.176 7.728
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 56.892 8.444
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 58.314 9.866
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 58.906 10.458

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 43.608 0.000
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 43.608 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 43.923 0.315
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 43.932 0.324
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 43.984 0.376
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 44.032 0.424
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 44.071 0.463
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.082 0.474
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 44.210 0.602
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 44.215 0.607
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 44.360 0.752
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 44.397 0.789
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.434 0.826
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.533 0.925
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 44.548 0.940
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 44.602 0.994
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 44.641 1.033
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.646 1.038
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 44.656 1.048
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 44.664 1.056
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.673 1.065
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 44.731 1.123
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 44.740 1.132
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 44.741 1.133
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 44.815 1.207
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 44.994 1.386
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 45.084 1.476
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 45.141 1.533
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 45.431 1.823
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.445 1.837
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.544 1.936
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 45.578 1.970
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.615 2.007
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 45.710 2.102
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.717 2.109
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.743 2.135
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 45.793 2.185
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 45.802 2.194
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 45.822 2.214
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.883 2.275
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 45.999 2.391
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 46.037 2.429
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 46.087 2.479
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.475 2.867
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.567 2.959
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.598 2.990
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 46.602 2.994
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.639 3.031
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 46.677 3.069
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 46.832 3.224
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.855 3.247
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.966 3.358
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 47.046 3.438
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 47.086 3.478
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 47.117 3.509
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 47.118 3.510
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.388 3.780
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 47.411 3.803
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 47.462 3.854
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 47.485 3.877
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 47.589 3.981
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 47.679 4.071
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 47.685 4.077
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Final 47.784 4.176
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 47.888 4.280
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.917 4.309
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 47.979 4.371
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.024 4.416
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 48.045 4.437
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 48.150 4.542
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 48.259 4.651
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.366 4.758
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 48.391 4.783
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.400 4.792
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 48.516 4.908
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.730 5.122
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 48.862 5.254
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 48.867 5.259
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 48.988 5.380
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.264 5.656
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.502 5.894
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 49.768 6.160
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 50.075 6.467
1611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER 1 50.323 6.715
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 50.563 6.955
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 50.721 7.113
1611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER 3 51.062 7.454
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 51.227 7.619
1611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER 2 51.240 7.632
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.542 7.934
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 52.414 8.806
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 52.741 9.133
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 55.393 11.785
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 55.720 12.112
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 55.978 12.370
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 58.507 14.899

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 4 44.323 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 44.742 0.419
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.185 0.862
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 45.396 1.073
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 45.427 1.104
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.664 1.341
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 45.809 1.486
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 46.312 1.989
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 46.314 1.991
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 46.350 2.027
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 46.403 2.080
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.632 2.309
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.359 5.036
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.420 5.097
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 50.394 6.071
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.594 6.271
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 4 50.870 6.547
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 51.588 7.265
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 52.031 7.708
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 53.849 9.526
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:02.269 17.946
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:02.451 18.128
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:06.494 22.171
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:08.346 24.023

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 46.644 0.000
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 47.348 0.704
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 47.488 0.844
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 47.666 1.022
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 47.667 1.023
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 48.782 2.138
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.856 2.212
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 49.032 2.388
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 4 49.188 2.544
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 4 49.236 2.592
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 49.242 2.598
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 49.706 3.062
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 4 49.780 3.136
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 50.018 3.374
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 50.064 3.420
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 50.253 3.609
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 4 51.009 4.365
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 51.541 4.897
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 51.636 4.992
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 51.748 5.104
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 4 51.897 5.253
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 52.662 6.018
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 52.738 6.094
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 53.255 6.611
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 4 53.667 7.023
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 54.240 7.596
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 54.401 7.757
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 54.595 7.951
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 54.658 8.014
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 54.847 8.203
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 1:03.690 17.046

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 42.236 0.000
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 42.449 0.213
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 42.809 0.573
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.858 0.622
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.967 0.731
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.151 0.915
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.289 1.053
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 43.358 1.122
7A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 43.369 1.133
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 43.498 1.262
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 43.648 1.412
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 43.757 1.521
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 43.779 1.543
7A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 43.829 1.593
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.847 1.611
7A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 43.853 1.617
7A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 43.915 1.679
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 43.950 1.714
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.976 1.740
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.094 1.858
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.119 1.883
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.119 1.883
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 44.204 1.968
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 44.343 2.107
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 44.487 2.251
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.577 2.341
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.726 2.490
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.843 2.607
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.963 2.727
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 45.096 2.860
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 45.118 2.882
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 45.216 2.980
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 45.399 3.163
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 45.458 3.222
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 45.585 3.349
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 45.658 3.422
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.681 3.445
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.759 3.523
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.938 3.702
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 46.126 3.890
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 46.166 3.930
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 46.344 4.108
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 46.356 4.120
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 46.638 4.402
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 47.112 4.876
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 47.125 4.889
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 47.386 5.150
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 47.747 5.511
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 47.755 5.519
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 48.228 5.992
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 48.309 6.073
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 48.817 6.581
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 48.854 6.618
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 49.999 7.763
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 50.111 7.875
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 1:21.277 39.041

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 43.653 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 43.679 0.026
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 43.744 0.091
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.284 0.631
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 45.237 1.584
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 4 46.114 2.461
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.515 3.862
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 47.896 4.243
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 48.115 4.462
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 4 48.539 4.886
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.695 5.042
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.852 5.199
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 48.853 5.200
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 49.167 5.514
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.237 5.584
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 49.760 6.107
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 49.898 6.245
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 49.925 6.272
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 50.104 6.451
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 50.598 6.945
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 50.647 6.994
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 50.789 7.136
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 50.822 7.169
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 50.909 7.256
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.010 7.357
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 4 51.335 7.682
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 51.719 8.066
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 51.735 8.082
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 51.860 8.207
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 52.355 8.702

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.355 0.000
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.461 0.106
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 41.487 0.132
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 41.569 0.214
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 41.664 0.309
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.715 0.360
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 41.763 0.408
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.893 0.538
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.899 0.544
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.936 0.581
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 42.055 0.700
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 42.325 0.970
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.513 1.158
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.565 1.210
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 42.593 1.238
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.617 1.262
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.735 1.380
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.845 1.490
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.998 1.643
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 43.386 2.031
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 43.548 2.193
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 43.772 2.417
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 43.814 2.459
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.927 2.572
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.930 2.575
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 44.110 2.755
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.225 2.870
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.441 3.086
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.491 3.136
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.630 3.275
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.685 3.330
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 44.839 3.484
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 45.204 3.849
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.230 3.875
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.338 3.983
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.352 3.997
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 45.383 4.028
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 45.467 4.112
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 45.724 4.369
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 45.860 4.505
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.990 4.635
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 46.133 4.778
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.700 5.345
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 46.728 5.373
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 47.285 5.930
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 47.603 6.248
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.935 6.580
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 48.219 6.864
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 49.727 8.372
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 50.358 9.003

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 43.792 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 43.924 0.132
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 44.646 0.854
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.443 1.651
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 45.495 1.703
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 46.024 2.232
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.609 2.817
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.514 3.722
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 48.701 4.909
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 50.140 6.348
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 50.205 6.413
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 50.243 6.451

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 46.972 0.000
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 47.036 0.064
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 47.056 0.084
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 47.268 0.296
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 47.464 0.492
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 47.567 0.595
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 47.730 0.758
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 48.128 1.156
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 49.343 2.371
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 49.376 2.404
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 49.501 2.529
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 49.602 2.630
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 49.797 2.825
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 50.215 3.243
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 50.230 3.258
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 50.302 3.330
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 50.498 3.526
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 50.807 3.835
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 51.703 4.731
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 51.816 4.844
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 52.186 5.214
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 52.837 5.865
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 52.902 5.930
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 55.144 8.172

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 39.682 0.000
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 40.120 0.438
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 40.205 0.523
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 40.221 0.539
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 40.240 0.558
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 40.418 0.736
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 40.770 1.088
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.965 1.283
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.239 1.557
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 41.248 1.566
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 41.513 1.831
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.564 1.882
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 41.678 1.996
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.814 2.132
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.910 2.228
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 41.910 2.228
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 41.963 2.281
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 41.964 2.282
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.017 2.335
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 42.098 2.416
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 42.154 2.472
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.161 2.479
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.198 2.516
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 42.212 2.530
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.260 2.578
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 42.270 2.588
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 42.288 2.606
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 42.322 2.640
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 42.385 2.703
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 42.403 2.721
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.420 2.738
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.432 2.750
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.452 2.770
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.480 2.798
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 42.529 2.847
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 42.540 2.858
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 42.561 2.879
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.566 2.884
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.592 2.910
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 42.593 2.911
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 42.598 2.916
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 42.600 2.918
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 42.737 3.055
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 42.753 3.071
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.770 3.088
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 42.964 3.282
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 42.994 3.312
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 43.014 3.332
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 43.021 3.339
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 43.109 3.427
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.180 3.498
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 43.197 3.515
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.204 3.522
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 43.265 3.583
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.615 3.933
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.717 4.035
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 43.826 4.144
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Final 43.947 4.265
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.954 4.272
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.026 4.344
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 44.041 4.359
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.041 4.359
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 44.172 4.490
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 44.562 4.880
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.819 5.137
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 44.917 5.235
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 45.664 5.982
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 3 46.158 6.476
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 1 46.434 6.752
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY 2 46.483 6.801
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 46.619 6.937

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 36.862 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 37.366 0.504
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 37.377 0.515
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 37.482 0.620
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 37.670 0.808
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 37.846 0.984
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.862 1.000
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 37.923 1.061
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.256 1.394
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 38.289 1.427
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 38.308 1.446
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.363 1.501
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.415 1.553
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.795 1.933
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 38.942 2.080
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 39.191 2.329
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.341 2.479
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 39.455 2.593
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 39.627 2.765
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.882 3.020
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 40.060 3.198
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.386 3.524
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.496 3.634
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 40.552 3.690
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 40.619 3.757
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 40.642 3.780
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.673 3.811
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 40.682 3.820
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 40.699 3.837
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.837 3.975
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 40.939 4.077
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 41.087 4.225
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 41.099 4.237
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.283 4.421
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 41.574 4.712
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 41.961 5.099
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 42.064 5.202
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 42.378 5.516
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 42.646 5.784
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.764 5.902
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.892 6.030
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 43.616 6.754
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.089 7.227
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 44.113 7.251
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 44.322 7.460
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 44.965 8.103
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 45.217 8.355
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 47.288 10.426
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 47.952 11.090
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 48.148 11.286

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.823 0.000
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.913 0.090
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.936 0.113
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.945 0.122
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.108 0.285
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 37.200 0.377
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.296 0.473
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.443 0.620
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.450 0.627
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 37.556 0.733
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.560 0.737
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.710 0.887
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.717 0.894
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.783 0.960
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.882 1.059
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.438 1.615
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.529 1.706
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 38.573 1.750
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 38.842 2.019
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 38.869 2.046
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.925 2.102
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 38.936 2.113
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.343 2.520
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 39.432 2.609
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.471 2.648
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.008 3.185
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 40.164 3.341
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.214 3.391
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.332 3.509
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 40.365 3.542
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.480 3.657
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 40.529 3.706
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.624 3.801
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 40.646 3.823
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 40.909 4.086
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Final 40.920 4.097
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.938 4.115
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 40.940 4.117
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 41.355 4.532
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 41.515 4.692
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Final 42.783 5.960
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.284 8.461
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.530 8.707
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.203 11.380

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.113 0.000
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.148 0.035
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.244 0.131
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 36.361 0.248
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.802 0.689
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.930 0.817
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 36.946 0.833
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.027 0.914
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.033 0.920
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.302 1.189
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.443 1.330
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.455 1.342
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.487 1.374
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.523 1.410
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.653 1.540
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.697 1.584
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 37.772 1.659
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.028 1.915
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 38.151 2.038
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 38.159 2.046
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 38.431 2.318
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.540 2.427
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 38.691 2.578
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 39.034 2.921
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 39.187 3.074
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 39.763 3.650
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 40.134 4.021
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 40.973 4.860
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 41.690 5.577
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 45.193 9.080
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 45.619 9.506
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 47.221 11.108
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Final 57.122 21.009
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 1:26.210 50.097

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.878 0.000
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 44.833 0.955
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 45.296 1.418
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 45.312 1.434
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.745 1.867
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 45.773 1.895
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 46.231 2.353
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 46.684 2.806
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 47.062 3.184
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 47.303 3.425
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 47.579 3.701
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 4 47.866 3.988
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 50.451 6.573
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 50.875 6.997
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 51.137 7.259
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 51.229 7.351
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.711 7.833
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 51.769 7.891
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 52.085 8.207
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 52.432 8.554
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 52.711 8.833
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.711 8.833
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.791 8.913
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.801 8.923

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 36.772 0.000
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 38.114 1.342
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 38.566 1.794
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 38.794 2.022
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 38.921 2.149
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL Final 39.673 2.901
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 40.243 3.471
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 40.290 3.518
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 40.438 3.666
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3 40.715 3.943
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 41.321 4.549
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 41.460 4.688
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 41.475 4.703
785 Westside BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 41.592 4.820
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 41.612 4.840
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 41.683 4.911
785 Westside BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.743 4.971
785 Westside BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 41.801 5.029
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 41.988 5.216
785 Westside BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 42.288 5.516
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 42.321 5.549
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 42.611 5.839
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 43.281 6.509
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT Final 43.354 6.582
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 43.462 6.690
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 43.797 7.025
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 43.929 7.157
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER Final 44.643 7.871
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 44.665 7.893
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 44.683 7.911
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 45.081 8.309
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 45.348 8.576
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS Final 46.168 9.396
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 46.421 9.649
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 47.373 10.601

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 40.098 0.000
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 40.744 0.646
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 41.005 0.907
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 41.280 1.182
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 41.337 1.239
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 41.442 1.344
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 41.572 1.474
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 41.678 1.580
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 41.935 1.837
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 42.071 1.973
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 42.079 1.981
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 42.093 1.995
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER Final 42.585 2.487
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 42.826 2.728
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 42.925 2.827
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 43.056 2.958
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 43.625 3.527
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 43.882 3.784
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 44.298 4.200
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 44.434 4.336
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 45.157 5.059
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA Final 45.313 5.215
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 46.262 6.164
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 46.409 6.311
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 46.493 6.395
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET Final 46.810 6.712
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 46.935 6.837
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 47.236 7.138
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 2 47.405 7.307
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 1 48.626 8.528
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN 3 50.452 10.354
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 3 50.585 10.487
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 2 50.760 10.662
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 1 51.745 11.647
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP Final 51.855 11.757

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 33.286 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 33.988 0.702
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 34.001 0.715
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.044 0.758
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 34.184 0.898
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 34.405 1.119
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 34.745 1.459
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 35.242 1.956
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 35.632 2.346
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.682 2.396
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 35.727 2.441
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 35.738 2.452
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 35.748 2.462
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.793 2.507
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 35.818 2.532
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.284 2.998
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 36.287 3.001
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.302 3.016
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.427 3.141
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.764 3.478
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 36.793 3.507
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 36.898 3.612
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 37.164 3.878
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.256 3.970
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.532 4.246
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.815 4.529
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 37.944 4.658
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.995 4.709
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.133 4.847
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 38.342 5.056
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 38.420 5.134
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.591 5.305
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.669 5.383
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.993 5.707
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 39.275 5.989
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 41.644 8.358
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 43.243 9.957
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 58.590 25.304

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 40.217 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 40.354 0.137
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 41.014 0.797
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 41.109 0.892
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.180 0.963
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 41.568 1.351
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.712 1.495
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON 3 41.765 1.548
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.853 1.636
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.930 1.713
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON 1 42.049 1.832
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.059 1.842
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON 2 42.067 1.850
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 42.202 1.985
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.293 2.076
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.308 2.091
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 42.449 2.232
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.658 2.441
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 42.672 2.455
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 42.702 2.485
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.712 2.495
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 42.834 2.617
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.152 2.935
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 43.238 3.021
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 43.244 3.027
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 43.612 3.395
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 43.676 3.459
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 43.729 3.512
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 44.014 3.797
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 45.126 4.909
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 45.437 5.220
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 45.507 5.290
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 46.327 6.110
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 47.357 7.140
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 1:17.403 37.186
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 1:26.920 46.703
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 1:35.547 55.330

Top of Report