End of Report

2018 BMWA Super Series Rd 6 WOORREE PARK

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jun/2018 14:15:21

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 364

Total Riders = 319

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 33.286 0.000
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 34.001 0.715
3 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 35.242 1.956
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Final 35.632 2.346
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 1 35.793 2.507
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 36.113 2.827
7 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 36.148 2.862
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 2 36.284 2.998
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 36.547 3.261
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 2 36.764 3.478
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 36.772 3.486
12 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 36.802 3.516
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Final 36.823 3.537
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys Final 36.862 3.576
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 36.913 3.627
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4WA 16 Boys 3 36.936 3.650
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 1 37.302 4.016
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 37.482 4.196
19 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 37.523 4.237
20 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Superclass Men 3 37.532 4.246
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 2 37.560 4.274
22 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Men 1 37.697 4.411
23 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 2 37.732 4.446
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys 3 37.846 4.560
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Final 37.862 4.576
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 171 14 Boys Final 37.923 4.637
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Superclass Men Final 37.944 4.658
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 628 30+ Men Final 38.114 4.828
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2163 16 Boys 1 38.438 5.152
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 3 38.529 5.243
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 Superclass Men 3 38.591 5.305
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men 1 38.691 5.405
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 171 13-15 Voucher Final 38.906 5.620
34 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1364 17-29 Men 1 39.187 5.901
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1132 16 Boys 2 39.432 6.146
36 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 13-15 Voucher 3 39.467 6.181
37 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 16 Boys 1 39.471 6.185
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 632 30+ Men Final 39.673 6.387
39 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Cruiser 2 39.674 6.388
40 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1273 13 Boys Expert 3 39.682 6.396
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13-15 Voucher 1 39.743 6.457
42 Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 13-14 Cruiser 4 39.935 6.649
43 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 705 14 Boys 2 40.060 6.774
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 40+ Men Final 40.098 6.812
45 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3WA 13 Boys Expert Final 40.120 6.834
46 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 8WA 16 Boys 3 40.164 6.878
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Superclass Women 3 40.217 6.931
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 193 30+ Cruiser 3 40.330 7.044
49 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1598 16 Boys 1 40.332 7.046
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 779 14 Boys 3 40.496 7.210

Top of Report