End of Report

2018 BMWA Super Series Rd 6 WOORREE PARK

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jun/2018 14:14:33

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 364

Total Riders = 319

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 33.286 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 33.988 0.702
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 34.001 0.715
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 34.044 0.758
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 34.184 0.898
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 34.405 1.119
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 34.745 1.459
8 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 35.242 1.956
9 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Final 35.632 2.346
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 35.682 2.396
11 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 35.727 2.441
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 1 35.738 2.452
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 35.748 2.462
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 1 35.793 2.507
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 35.818 2.532
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 36.113 2.827
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 36.148 2.862
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 36.244 2.958
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 2 36.284 2.998
20 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 36.287 3.001
21 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 36.302 3.016
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 36.361 3.075
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 3 36.427 3.141
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 36.547 3.261
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 3 36.654 3.368
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 2 36.764 3.478
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 36.772 3.486
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men Final 36.793 3.507
29 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 36.802 3.516
30 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Final 36.823 3.537
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys Final 36.862 3.576
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men 3 36.898 3.612
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 36.913 3.627
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 36.930 3.644
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4WA 16 Boys 3 36.936 3.650
36 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4WA 16 Boys 1 36.945 3.659
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 36.946 3.660
38 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 37.027 3.741
39 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 37.033 3.747
40 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4WA 16 Boys Final 37.108 3.822
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Superclass Men Final 37.164 3.878
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys 2 37.200 3.914
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 3 37.256 3.970
44 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4WA 16 Boys 2 37.296 4.010
45 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 1 37.302 4.016
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 1 37.347 4.061
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys 2 37.366 4.080
48 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 14 Boys 3 37.377 4.091
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 37.390 4.104
50 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys 1 37.443 4.157

Top of Report