End of Report

2018 BMWA Super Series Rd 6 WOORREE PARK

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jun/2018 14:13:39

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 364

Total Riders = 319

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Talayla FRANKLIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4010 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Tate PROUT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3496 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Kai ROWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3089 Byford Bmx Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3090 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4098 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Colton BEAVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39896 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Cody CARR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JC Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jesse CUMMINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
365 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3039 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Toby DONCON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3477 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James DRUMMOND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3987 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Makayla CARR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3988 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Josie DRUMMOND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2671 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Millie-Ann GARRAWAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside BMX Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 4 1st
46.577
{2.305}
1st
46.781
{2.211}
1st
47.584
{2.218}
1st
46.971
{2.241}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 8 2nd
47.586
{2.269}
2nd
46.913
{2.919}
2nd
48.140
{2.304}
2nd
47.475
{2.361}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 12 3rd
48.798
{2.312}
3rd
47.425
{2.454}
3rd
50.113
{2.351}
3rd
49.964
{2.446}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 16 4th
51.541
{2.547}
4th
50.791
{2.634}
4th
55.222
{2.710}
4th
50.688
{2.504}

13-15 Voucher (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
38.906
{2.061}
- 4 1st
39.421
{2.060}
1st
40.086
{2.073}
2nd
39.499
{2.068}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2nd
39.727
{2.052}
- 5 3rd
40.397
{2.074}
1st
39.892
{2.113}
1st
39.467
{2.082}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3rd
40.670
{2.057}
- 7 2nd
41.526
{2.056}
2nd
42.845
{2.114}
3rd
41.140
{2.076}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 4th
43.216
{2.214}
- 7 4th
44.976
{2.099}
2nd
43.249
{2.127}
1st
44.130
{2.105}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
44.297
{2.165}
- 6 1st
40.964
{2.138}
3rd
45.369
{2.141}
2nd
46.141
{2.104}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER (11-12V) 6th
44.754
{2.233}
- 13 4th
45.773
{2.212}
6th
54.173
{2.297}
3rd
50.817
{2.303}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 7th
47.087
{2.382}
- 10 3rd
44.044
{2.234}
3rd
45.456
{2.307}
4th
46.437
{2.252}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 8th
56.075
{2.199}
- 13 5th
53.611
{2.158}
4th
53.814
{2.166}
4th
59.230
{2.494}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN - 13 2nd
39.743
{1.973}
5th
49.148
{2.007}
6th
57.390
{1.978}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) - 17 CR:8 4th
48.075
{2.321}
5th
55.522
{2.308}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE (11-12V) - ## 5th
49.422
{2.299}
CR:7 DNS

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 5 1st
43.735
{2.173}
1st
44.679
{2.214}
2nd
45.261
{2.228}
1st
44.163
{2.166}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 8 2nd
44.842
{2.218}
2nd
45.004
{2.276}
1st
44.559
{2.211}
3rd
45.598
{2.292}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 14 4th
46.207
{2.293}
3rd
45.830
{2.260}
5th
46.791
{2.272}
2nd
44.897
{2.226}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 15 3rd
45.809
{2.387}
4th
46.762
{2.321}
4th
45.755
{2.332}
4th
46.409
{2.332}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5 18 5th
46.802
{2.337}
5th
47.893
{2.379}
3rd
45.654
{2.339}
5th
48.124
{2.252}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 6 24 6th
47.987
{2.340}
6th
47.974
{2.425}
6th
49.762
{2.373}
6th
48.713
{2.330}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7 30 7th
48.819
{2.494}
7th
48.302
{2.572}
CR:9 7th
49.511
{2.443}

13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 5 1st
40.388
{2.145}
1st
43.216
{2.125}
2nd
43.028
{2.074}
1st
39.935
{2.106}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 7 2nd
41.292
{2.112}
2nd
43.551
{2.117}
1st
42.263
{2.058}
2nd
41.208
{2.090}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 13 3rd
43.360
{2.162}
4th
43.722
{2.221}
3rd
43.304
{2.185}
3rd
43.687
{2.275}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 17 4th
44.172
{2.245}
3rd
43.655
{2.261}
5th
43.930
{2.234}
5th
44.455
{2.245}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 5 19 5th
45.246
{2.272}
6th
47.532
{2.261}
4th
43.604
{2.257}
4th
44.175
{2.252}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 6 23 6th
46.821
{2.320}
5th
46.104
{2.380}
6th
46.466
{2.495}
6th
46.185
{2.302}

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 4 1st
40.626
{2.041}
1st
40.672
{2.000}
1st
42.872
{2.035}
1st
41.684
{2.028}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 10 2nd
42.881
{2.124}
2nd
42.823
{2.121}
4th
49.686
{2.231}
2nd
43.102
{2.151}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
45.122
{2.239}
3rd
44.856
{2.211}
2nd
45.071
{2.337}
4th
48.661
{2.297}
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 14 4th
45.793
{2.261}
4th
45.187
{2.274}
3rd
45.476
{2.303}
3rd
44.966
{2.286}

17-29 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 4 1st
37.347
{1.958}
1st
36.547
{1.947}
1st
36.654
{2.005}
1st
37.390
{2.046}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 8 2nd
39.039
{2.046}
2nd
37.732
{2.096}
2nd
39.297
{2.036}
2nd
38.564
{2.043}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 12 3rd
41.511
{2.078}
3rd
39.674
{2.019}
3rd
43.620
{2.097}
3rd
42.796
{2.064}
597 Westside Bmx Club WA Joshua BYNG - ## DNF:4 CR:6 DNS DNS

30+ Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 4 1st
42.525
{2.112}
1st
41.143
{2.101}
1st
40.330
{2.033}
1st
40.887
{2.084}
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 10 3rd
44.773
{2.229}
2nd
41.936
{2.189}
3rd
42.176
{2.159}
2nd
41.834
{2.175}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 10 2nd
42.865
{2.151}
3rd
42.042
{2.152}
2nd
40.972
{2.161}
3rd
42.767
{2.105}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 18 4th
45.305
{2.162}
4th
45.525
{2.235}
4th
45.665
{2.290}
CR:6

40+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 4 1st
43.165
{2.093}
1st
43.204
{2.132}
1st
44.193
{2.194}
1st
50.212
{2.236}
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 11 2nd
44.058
{2.149}
2nd
44.240
{2.186}
5th
53.282
{3.014}
2nd
50.750
{2.352}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 11 3rd
45.140
{2.223}
3rd
46.074
{2.206}
2nd
47.033
{2.256}
3rd
50.795
{2.243}
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 21 4th
46.779
{2.253}
4th
51.348
{2.315}
CR:9 4th
1:01.607
{2.312}
974 Westside BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 5 21 5th
52.124
7th
53.036
{2.421}
4th
52.149
{2.472}
5th
1:03.395
{2.688}
612 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 6 21 6th
53.594
{2.433}
6th
52.770
{2.459}
3rd
51.035
{2.404}
6th
1:03.688
{2.487}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 7 28 7th
54.547
{2.441}
5th
52.730
{2.465}
CR:9 7th
1:06.367
{2.603}

8-9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1st
49.081
{2.395}
- 3 1st
50.473
{2.446}
1st
50.253
{2.469}
1st
49.639
{2.398}
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2nd
50.926
{2.381}
- 3 1st
51.843
{2.342}
1st
51.926
{2.420}
1st
51.985
{2.373}
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3rd
53.676
{2.683}
- 6 2nd
54.259
{2.737}
2nd
53.401
{2.821}
2nd
53.339
{2.447}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4th
53.910
{2.427}
- 6 2nd
53.887
{2.454}
2nd
53.354
{2.491}
2nd
50.826
{2.396}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 5th
55.702
{2.425}
- 9 3rd
54.434
{2.385}
3rd
54.106
{2.443}
3rd
55.935
{2.468}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 6th
55.955
{2.529}
- 11 4th
54.941
{2.559}
3rd
53.990
{2.559}
4th
1:50.554
{2.537}
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 7th
59.223
{2.679}
- 10 3rd
55.514
{2.634}
4th
56.454
{2.706}
3rd
57.535
{2.617}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 8th
1:00.405
{2.854}
- 13 5th
57.189
{2.680}
4th
59.906
{2.757}
4th
1:00.080
{2.751}
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - 14 4th
58.960
{2.622}
5th
1:02.515
{2.720}
5th
2:36.646
{2.747}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 15 5th
1:00.741
{2.734}
5th
1:01.956
{2.746}
5th
1:00.756
{2.630}
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT - 18 6th
1:20.640
{3.168}
6th
1:11.964
{3.112}
6th
3:07.619
{2.995}

8 Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1st
49.000
{2.313}
1st
47.919
{2.205}
- 5 1st
48.252
{2.259}
2nd
47.824
{2.394}
2nd
50.381
{2.271}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2nd
49.418
{2.354}
2nd
49.750
{2.322}
- 5 3rd
49.704
{2.323}
1st
48.714
{2.364}
1st
50.190
{2.394}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3rd
49.647
{2.450}
3rd
49.066
{2.436}
- 9 2nd
51.300
{2.429}
3rd
50.825
{2.539}
4th
50.339
{2.501}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 4th
49.649
{2.352}
1st
49.296
{2.356}
- 4 1st
48.570
{2.348}
1st
48.742
{2.332}
2nd
48.372
{2.350}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 5th
50.203
{2.443}
2nd
48.556
{2.407}
- 5 2nd
50.980
{2.416}
2nd
49.836
{2.425}
1st
49.222
{2.446}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 6th
50.248
{2.470}
3rd
50.281
{2.518}
- 7 1st
50.820
{2.443}
3rd
49.962
{2.474}
3rd
49.447
{2.457}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 7th
51.476
{2.644}
4th
50.270
{2.557}
- 10 3rd
51.317
{2.668}
4th
51.894
{2.690}
3rd
52.682
{2.711}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 8th
52.655
{2.617}
4th
51.308
{2.510}
- 13 4th
52.812
{2.564}
5th
52.458
{2.468}
4th
52.735
{2.488}
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 5th
51.779
{2.666}
- 11 4th
53.403
{2.646}
4th
51.781
{2.666}
3rd
53.109
{2.621}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 5th
53.804
{2.532}
- 15 5th
56.888
{2.594}
5th
53.603
{2.536}
5th
57.223
{2.516}
1620 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brodi LAMOND 6th
53.286
{2.581}
- 7 3rd
52.764
{2.614}
2nd
54.546
{2.644}
2nd
52.357
{2.466}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 6th
54.179
{2.783}
- 17 5th
57.222
{2.681}
7th
57.371
{2.691}
5th
57.237
{2.703}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 7th
57.307
{2.686}
- 14 4th
56.387
{2.703}
6th
56.249
{2.951}
4th
56.515
{2.714}
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 7th
57.652
{2.720}
- 16 5th
58.181
{2.737}
6th
58.026
{2.747}
5th
59.066
{2.755}
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 8th
1:00.188
{2.728}
- 16 7th
1:01.793
{2.682}
3rd
1:00.340
{2.719}
6th
1:02.016
{2.702}
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 8th
1:49.461
{2.306}
- 4 2nd
49.383
{2.328}
1st
47.176
{2.321}
1st
48.287
{2.333}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 17 6th
1:00.805
{2.903}
5th
1:00.697
{2.905}
6th
59.856
{2.783}
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN - - 17 6th
58.823
{2.972}
4th
1:00.353
{2.956}
7th
1:00.043
{2.723}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 19 6th
59.961
{2.618}
7th
59.382
{2.689}
6th
59.765
{2.624}
3881 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Isaac PROUT - - 20 7th
1:03.349
{2.852}
6th
1:02.325
{2.724}
7th
1:02.555
{2.676}

9 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1st
48.776
{2.502}
- 3 1st
49.570
{2.455}
1st
49.352
{2.517}
1st
50.061
{2.500}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2nd
51.426
{2.367}
- 5 1st
50.860
{2.360}
2nd
51.641
{2.382}
2nd
51.317
{2.402}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3rd
51.848
{2.426}
- 9 4th
52.975
{2.512}
3rd
52.194
{2.514}
2nd
50.682
{2.465}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 4th
52.445
{2.554}
- 11 4th
52.574
{2.653}
4th
52.869
{2.544}
3rd
52.431
{2.555}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 5th
55.627
{2.603}
- 13 3rd
52.457
{2.526}
5th
57.231
{2.598}
5th
56.989
{2.712}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 6th
1:20.909
{2.685}
- 9 2nd
51.831
{2.647}
3rd
52.156
{2.617}
4th
53.436
{2.619}
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 7th
1:36.897
{2.474}
- 4 2nd
51.356
{2.526}
1st
49.833
{2.447}
1st
50.195
{2.439}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 8th
1:47.712
{2.627}
- 8 3rd
52.069
{2.521}
2nd
52.126
{2.652}
3rd
51.477
{2.538}
1222 Southern City BMX Club TAS Logan SMITH - 14 DNF:5 5th
56.540
{2.527}
4th
53.785
{2.568}
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - 14 5th
56.921
{2.681}
4th
55.231
{2.975}
5th
57.070
{2.632}

9 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1st
44.199
{2.159}
- 4 1st
44.369
{2.180}
1st
46.430
{2.196}
2nd
45.517
{2.188}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2nd
44.480
{2.220}
- 5 3rd
45.101
{2.198}
1st
43.857
{2.259}
1st
44.035
{2.182}
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3rd
44.805
{2.167}
- 8 2nd
44.768
{2.195}
4th
45.162
{2.242}
2nd
44.996
{2.191}
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
45.087
{2.368}
- 8 4th
45.562
{2.270}
3rd
44.945
{2.327}
1st
44.268
{2.208}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 5th
45.579
{2.206}
- 6 1st
45.346
{2.180}
2nd
44.290
{2.224}
3rd
45.072
{2.267}
6WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
46.562
{2.336}
- 14 6th
49.182
{2.443}
4th
48.368
{2.417}
4th
47.369
{2.281}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 7th
47.442
{2.266}
- 7 2nd
46.440
{2.261}
2nd
46.721
{2.252}
3rd
47.178
{2.263}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
47.952
{2.339}
- 10 3rd
47.830
{2.277}
3rd
47.429
{2.344}
4th
47.606
{2.284}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - 14 4th
47.944
{2.356}
5th
47.695
{2.424}
5th
49.053
{2.287}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 16 6th
49.566
{2.487}
5th
49.269
{2.392}
5th
49.764
{2.409}
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - 17 5th
48.862
{2.343}
6th
48.139
{2.496}
6th
49.561
{2.450}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 17 5th
49.079
{2.323}
6th
49.996
{2.345}
6th
53.195
{2.442}

10 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 5 2nd
50.833
{2.647}
1st
49.762
{2.424}
1st
49.785
{2.396}
1st
50.326
{2.429}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 11 3rd
51.437
{2.518}
3rd
51.180
{2.504}
2nd
50.238
{2.465}
3rd
54.496
{2.591}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 12 1st
50.363
{2.490}
2nd
50.310
{2.513}
3rd
51.658
{2.534}
6th
1:52.507
{2.515}
3WA Rockingham BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 16 6th
55.691
{2.599}
4th
52.742
{2.545}
4th
54.248
{2.616}
2nd
52.423
{2.471}
2664 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 5 19 5th
55.008
{2.605}
5th
54.516
{2.606}
5th
56.030
{2.691}
4th
57.210
{2.632}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 6 21 4th
54.460
{2.554}
6th
58.225
{2.603}
6th
57.159
{2.668}
5th
59.004
{2.564}

10 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 6 2nd
50.601
{2.517}
2nd
48.806
{2.452}
1st
48.448
{2.465}
1st
48.961
{2.436}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 6 1st
48.995
{2.396}
1st
48.522
{2.382}
2nd
48.946
{2.463}
2nd
49.022
{2.382}
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 12 3rd
50.695
{2.529}
3rd
51.620
{2.609}
3rd
50.139
{2.551}
3rd
50.462
{2.535}
LUCAS Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 19 6th
55.007
{2.738}
4th
54.710
{2.561}
5th
53.279
{2.592}
4th
51.709
{2.560}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 5 19 4th
52.136
{2.440}
6th
56.176
{2.494}
4th
53.184
{3.179}
5th
53.409
{2.504}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 6 23 5th
54.626
{2.822}
5th
56.149
{2.898}
7th
56.171
{2.809}
6th
55.601
{2.864}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 7 27 7th
56.892
{2.762}
7th
58.314
{2.735}
6th
55.463
{2.771}
7th
58.906
{2.782}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

10 Boys Expert (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1st
43.608
{2.207}
1st
43.608
{2.164}
- 9 5th
47.411
{2.281}
3rd
44.994
{2.200}
1st
43.984
{2.221}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2nd
44.071
{2.181}
1st
43.923
{2.212}
- 6 1st
44.434
{2.227}
2nd
44.602
{2.218}
3rd
44.731
{2.247}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3rd
44.548
{2.225}
2nd
44.210
{2.260}
- 7 3rd
44.815
{2.562}
3rd
44.740
{2.233}
1st
45.141
{2.256}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 4th
44.656
{2.211}
2nd
43.932
{2.170}
- 3 1st
44.533
{2.210}
1st
44.641
{2.198}
1st
44.397
{2.248}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 5th
45.431
{2.273}
4th
46.037
{2.272}
- 6 2nd
45.615
{2.166}
1st
44.082
{2.179}
3rd
45.084
{2.172}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 6th
45.793
{2.330}
4th
45.717
{2.313}
- 11 3rd
46.475
{2.301}
4th
45.544
{2.354}
4th
46.598
{2.399}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 7th
45.822
{2.199}
3rd
44.741
{2.265}
- 4 1st
44.646
{2.250}
1st
44.215
{2.220}
2nd
44.032
{2.195}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 8th
47.784
{2.248}
3rd
45.578
{2.232}
- 11 4th
46.677
{2.216}
3rd
46.602
{2.226}
4th
45.710
{2.251}
8WA Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
46.087
{2.180}
- 12 2nd
45.445
{2.249}
4th
47.117
{2.254}
6th
48.024
{2.203}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
46.639
{2.278}
- 11 4th
46.832
{2.256}
2nd
45.883
{2.253}
5th
45.802
{2.304}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 6th
47.046
{2.462}
- 18 6th
47.979
{2.356}
6th
47.485
{2.417}
6th
47.685
{2.316}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 6th
48.045
{2.406}
- 18 7th
48.400
{2.301}
6th
48.366
{2.330}
5th
48.988
{2.385}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
47.086
{2.279}
- 10 3rd
45.999
{2.216}
5th
45.743
{2.300}
2nd
46.567
{2.486}
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 7th
48.516
{2.318}
- 13 5th
47.462
{2.249}
4th
46.855
{2.312}
4th
48.867
{2.382}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 8th
48.259
{2.265}
- 13 5th
47.589
{2.218}
5th
47.118
{2.219}
3rd
48.391
{2.303}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 8th
52.414
{2.309}
- 6 2nd
44.673
{2.302}
2nd
44.360
{2.265}
2nd
44.664
{2.321}
1542 Byford Bmx Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - 19 6th
47.917
{2.389}
6th
50.563
{2.451}
7th
51.227
{2.426}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - - 19 6th
48.862
{2.389}
5th
47.679
{2.268}
8th
58.507
{2.370}
2631 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 20 8th
48.730
{2.310}
7th
47.888
{2.361}
5th
47.388
{2.268}
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS - - 20 7th
50.075
{2.471}
7th
49.768
{2.407}
6th
50.721
{2.390}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 20 4th
46.966
{2.341}
8th
51.542
{2.484}
8th
52.741
{2.507}
1611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Riley CARTER - - 22 8th
50.323
{2.432}
7th
51.240
{2.426}
7th
51.062
{2.529}
2928 Hills BMX Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 22 7th
49.264
{2.575}
8th
48.150
{2.510}
7th
49.502
{2.561}
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER - - 24 8th
55.720
{2.562}
8th
55.978
{2.625}
8th
55.393
{2.550}

11 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 6 1st
45.396
{2.162}
2nd
46.350
{2.150}
2nd
45.809
{2.192}
1st
44.323
{2.191}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 6 2nd
45.664
{2.173}
1st
45.427
{2.192}
1st
45.185
{2.167}
2nd
44.742
{2.200}
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 12 3rd
46.403
{2.448}
3rd
46.632
{2.323}
3rd
46.314
{2.281}
3rd
46.312
{2.275}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 16 4th
50.594
{2.458}
4th
49.359
{2.432}
4th
49.420
{2.426}
4th
50.394
{2.537}
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 5 20 5th
51.588
{2.525}
5th
52.031
{2.588}
5th
53.849
{2.592}
5th
50.870
{2.570}
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 6 24 6th
1:06.494
{2.823}
6th
1:02.451
{3.012}
6th
1:08.346
{2.907}
6th
1:02.269
{3.042}

11 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 5 2nd
47.667
{2.377}
1st
46.644
{2.317}
1st
47.348
{2.322}
1st
47.666
{2.322}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 10 1st
47.488
{2.408}
2nd
49.032
{2.409}
3rd
49.706
{2.486}
4th
49.780
{2.495}
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 11 3rd
48.782
{2.513}
4th
50.064
{2.478}
2nd
48.856
{2.526}
2nd
49.188
{2.414}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 4 14 4th
50.018
{2.435}
3rd
49.242
{2.410}
4th
50.253
{2.573}
3rd
49.236
{2.455}
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 5 20 5th
51.636
{2.436}
5th
51.541
{2.527}
5th
53.255
{2.532}
5th
51.009
{2.560}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 6 24 6th
52.738
{2.605}
6th
51.748
{2.567}
6th
54.240
{2.695}
6th
51.897
{2.502}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 7 29 8th
54.658
{2.611}
7th
52.662
{2.518}
7th
54.847
{2.834}
7th
53.667
{2.556}
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 8 33 7th
54.401
{2.536}
8th
54.595
{2.460}
8th
1:03.690
{2.509}
CR:10

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7A Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1st
43.369
{2.155}
- 6 2nd
43.853
{2.134}
2nd
43.829
{2.119}
2nd
43.915
{2.123}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2nd
43.757
{2.200}
- 9 3rd
43.847
{2.235}
2nd
43.498
{2.141}
4th
44.119
{2.188}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3rd
45.096
{2.276}
- 13 4th
44.843
{2.277}
3rd
44.119
{2.323}
6th
45.216
{2.271}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 4th
45.118
{2.143}
- 3 1st
42.449
{2.156}
1st
42.809
{2.171}
1st
42.236
{2.139}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
45.658
{2.194}
- 11 4th
44.343
{2.203}
3rd
43.648
{2.206}
4th
43.950
{2.219}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6th
45.681
{2.148}
- 3 1st
43.151
{2.166}
1st
42.967
{2.134}
1st
42.858
{2.165}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
48.817
{2.137}
- 9 2nd
43.358
{2.128}
4th
44.204
{2.177}
3rd
43.779
{2.156}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 8th
1:21.277
{2.184}
- 10 3rd
44.094
{2.166}
4th
44.577
{2.220}
3rd
43.976
{2.185}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 14 5th
45.458
{2.233}
7th
47.386
{2.364}
2nd
43.289
{2.251}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL - 17 7th
46.126
{2.243}
5th
44.487
{2.313}
5th
44.726
{2.184}
8 WA Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 18 6th
46.166
{2.441}
5th
45.759
{2.355}
7th
46.356
{2.547}
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER - 19 6th
45.585
{2.226}
8th
47.747
{2.365}
5th
44.963
{2.251}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 20 8th
46.638
{2.426}
6th
45.938
{2.396}
6th
46.344
{2.320}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 21 7th
48.309
{2.312}
7th
48.228
{2.323}
7th
47.112
{2.501}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - 21 5th
45.399
{2.185}
8th
50.111
{2.248}
8th
47.125
{2.270}
1890 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - 22 8th
48.854
{2.419}
6th
47.755
{2.399}
8th
49.999
{2.445}

17-29 Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
36.361
{1.952}
- 3 1st
36.244
{1.948}
1st
36.113
{1.941}
1st
36.946
{2.010}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2nd
36.802
{1.924}
- 6 2nd
37.487
{1.904}
2nd
37.455
{1.902}
2nd
37.033
{1.963}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3rd
36.930
{1.985}
- 5 2nd
38.028
{1.982}
2nd
36.148
{2.006}
1st
37.027
{2.005}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4th
37.772
{1.948}
- 9 4th
38.151
{1.986}
3rd
38.159
{2.007}
2nd
37.523
{2.011}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
39.034
{1.956}
- 10 3rd
37.697
{1.991}
4th
38.431
{2.022}
3rd
38.540
{1.980}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 6th
57.122
{2.046}
- 13 4th
39.187
{2.058}
5th
39.763
{2.096}
4th
40.134
{2.048}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 7th
1:26.210
{2.003}
- 5 1st
37.302
{1.996}
1st
37.443
{1.964}
3rd
37.653
{1.984}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE CR
CR
- 10 3rd
38.691
{1.903}
3rd
40.973
{1.926}
4th
41.690
{1.911}
606 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - 14 5th
45.193
{2.192}
4th
45.619
{2.192}
5th
47.221
{2.170}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

16 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1st
36.823
{1.940}
- 4 2nd
37.443
{2.014}
1st
37.200
{1.956}
1st
37.556
{1.959}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2nd
36.913
{1.935}
- 7 2nd
37.717
{1.934}
2nd
37.450
{1.949}
3rd
37.882
{1.954}
4WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
37.108
{1.985}
- 3 1st
36.945
{1.981}
1st
37.296
{1.982}
1st
36.936
{1.992}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4th
38.842
{2.042}
- 10 3rd
38.438
{2.110}
3rd
40.008
{2.064}
4th
39.343
{2.128}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 5th
38.869
{2.087}
- 6 1st
37.710
{2.046}
3rd
37.560
{2.055}
2nd
37.783
{2.062}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 6th
38.936
{1.989}
- 10 4th
38.573
{2.056}
4th
38.925
{2.075}
2nd
38.529
{2.036}
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 7th
40.920
{2.132}
- 10 3rd
40.214
{2.125}
4th
40.365
{2.073}
3rd
40.164
{2.090}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 8th
42.783
{2.176}
- 12 6th
41.355
{2.184}
2nd
39.432
{2.141}
4th
40.529
{2.172}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD (15B) - 14 4th
40.332
{2.088}
5th
40.480
{2.085}
5th
40.646
{2.140}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN (15B) - 15 5th
39.471
{2.134}
5th
40.624
{2.081}
5th
40.938
{2.063}
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH (15B) - 17 5th
40.909
{2.290}
6th
40.940
{2.263}
6th
41.515
{2.376}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - 18 6th
45.284
{2.276}
6th
45.530
{2.283}
6th
48.203
{2.231}

30+ Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (17-29W) 1 4 1st
43.878
{2.308}
1st
45.296
{2.276}
1st
45.312
{2.272}
1st
44.833
{2.386}
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 8 2nd
45.745
{2.268}
2nd
47.062
{2.256}
2nd
45.773
{2.301}
2nd
46.231
{2.286}
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER (17-29W) 3 12 3rd
46.684
{2.419}
3rd
47.579
{2.331}
3rd
47.303
{2.368}
3rd
47.866
{2.334}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 17 4th
51.229
{2.420}
4th
51.769
{2.429}
5th
50.875
{2.462}
4th
51.137
{2.441}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 5 19 5th
52.085
{2.471}
5th
52.711
{2.470}
4th
50.451
{2.467}
5th
51.711
{2.498}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 6 24 6th
52.801
{2.507}
6th
52.791
{2.526}
6th
52.711
{2.524}
6th
52.432
{2.527}

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 4 1st
43.679
{2.230}
1st
43.653
{2.230}
1st
44.284
{2.250}
1st
43.744
{2.221}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 8 2nd
45.237
{2.360}
2nd
47.896
{2.317}
2nd
47.515
{2.341}
2nd
46.114
{2.264}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 13 4th
49.237
{2.307}
3rd
48.695
{2.316}
3rd
48.852
{2.355}
3rd
48.115
{2.397}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 19 3rd
48.853
{2.345}
6th
50.789
{2.456}
5th
50.104
{2.329}
5th
49.167
{2.320}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 5 22 6th
50.598
{2.567}
5th
50.647
{2.505}
4th
49.760
{2.548}
7th
51.335
{2.612}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 6 23 5th
49.925
{2.456}
4th
49.898
{2.546}
6th
50.909
{2.568}
8th
51.735
{2.492}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 7 28 8th
51.719
{2.646}
7th
51.860
{2.454}
7th
52.355
{2.613}
6th
50.822
{2.574}
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - ## 7th
51.010
{2.469}
CR:10 DNS 4th
48.539
{2.367}

12 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
41.355
{2.082}
- 4 1st
41.569
{2.079}
2nd
41.763
{2.071}
1st
41.487
{2.129}
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2nd
41.664
{2.101}
- 5 2nd
42.055
{2.122}
1st
41.461
{2.107}
2nd
41.899
{2.121}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
41.936
{2.103}
- 8 4th
42.845
{2.146}
1st
41.715
{2.066}
3rd
42.565
{2.139}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4th
42.593
{2.118}
- 6 3rd
42.325
{2.144}
2nd
42.617
{2.121}
1st
41.893
{2.178}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
42.735
{2.132}
- 11 5th
42.998
{2.129}
4th
44.630
{2.355}
2nd
42.513
{2.089}
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 6th
43.814
{2.161}
- 8 2nd
43.772
{2.134}
3rd
43.548
{2.189}
3rd
44.110
{2.227}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 7th
44.685
{2.227}
- 10 3rd
44.441
{2.187}
3rd
43.930
{2.244}
4th
44.225
{2.212}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 8th
44.839
{2.283}
- 11 1st
43.386
{2.199}
6th
46.133
{2.235}
4th
43.927
{2.247}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS - 14 5th
45.383
{2.385}
4th
44.491
{2.265}
5th
45.724
{2.234}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - 14 4th
45.204
{2.254}
5th
45.230
{2.204}
5th
45.990
{2.220}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI - 17 6th
45.338
{2.380}
5th
45.352
{2.295}
6th
47.935
{2.277}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - 19 7th
45.467
{2.254}
6th
45.860
{2.237}
6th
46.728
{2.404}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 20 6th
46.700
{2.418}
7th
50.358
{2.386}
7th
47.603
{2.403}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - 21 7th
48.219
{2.264}
7th
47.285
{2.243}
7th
49.727
{2.340}

13-14 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 4 1st
43.792
{2.141}
1st
44.646
{2.158}
1st
45.495
{2.169}
1st
43.924
{2.231}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 8 2nd
45.443
{2.256}
2nd
47.514
{2.229}
2nd
46.609
{2.222}
2nd
46.024
{2.241}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 12 3rd
50.243
{2.364}
3rd
50.205
{2.400}
3rd
50.140
{2.323}
3rd
48.701
{2.370}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN - ## DNF:4 CR:6 DNS DNS

12-13 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 4 1st
47.268
{2.332}
1st
46.972
{2.282}
1st
47.056
{2.328}
1st
47.464
{2.265}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 8 2nd
48.128
{2.476}
2nd
47.036
{2.519}
2nd
47.730
{2.505}
2nd
47.567
{2.537}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 13 3rd
50.215
{2.480}
4th
49.376
{2.529}
3rd
49.501
{2.593}
3rd
49.602
{2.509}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 16 4th
50.302
{2.602}
3rd
49.343
{2.507}
4th
49.797
{2.720}
5th
50.498
{2.751}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 5 21 5th
52.186
{2.655}
5th
51.703
{2.784}
5th
50.807
{2.526}
6th
51.816
{2.608}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 6 22 6th
55.144
{2.463}
6th
52.837
{2.519}
6th
52.902
{2.432}
4th
50.230
{2.455}

13 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
40.120
{2.028}
1st
40.221
{2.017}
- 4 1st
40.418
{2.072}
1st
40.770
{2.026}
2nd
40.205
{2.057}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
40.965
{2.109}
2nd
41.564
{2.107}
- 8 2nd
42.161
{2.104}
1st
41.239
{2.143}
5th
44.562
{2.155}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3rd
41.910
{2.055}
1st
40.240
{2.044}
- 3 1st
41.248
{2.068}
1st
41.513
{2.088}
1st
39.682
{2.084}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
42.288
{2.131}
3rd
42.154
{2.161}
- 5 1st
42.420
{2.121}
3rd
42.017
{2.158}
1st
42.480
{2.160}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
42.529
{2.234}
4th
42.212
{2.249}
- 10 5th
43.954
{2.201}
2nd
42.322
{2.177}
3rd
42.598
{2.146}
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
42.600
{2.196}
2nd
41.678
{2.124}
- 7 3rd
42.452
{2.123}
2nd
42.260
{2.105}
2nd
42.770
{2.122}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 7th
42.964
{2.086}
3rd
41.963
{2.068}
- 6 2nd
41.910
{2.052}
3rd
42.561
{2.080}
1st
41.964
{2.069}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 8th
43.947
{2.552}
4th
42.270
{2.217}
- 10 3rd
42.198
{2.192}
4th
42.098
{2.186}
3rd
43.204
{2.239}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 5th
42.403
{2.111}
- 12 4th
44.172
{2.174}
4th
43.197
{2.124}
4th
43.014
{2.282}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 5th
42.540
{2.113}
- 12 4th
42.432
{2.098}
6th
43.180
{2.111}
2nd
42.385
{2.124}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
42.737
{2.130}
- 9 2nd
42.593
{2.119}
3rd
42.566
{2.113}
4th
43.717
{2.198}
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
42.994
{2.105}
- 8 3rd
43.109
{2.139}
2nd
41.814
{2.109}
3rd
42.592
{2.128}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 13 4th
43.265
{2.218}
4th
44.041
{2.371}
5th
43.826
{2.249}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN - - 14 5th
43.615
{2.236}
5th
43.021
{2.301}
4th
42.753
{2.236}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - - 16 6th
44.041
{2.170}
5th
44.819
{2.251}
5th
44.026
{2.149}
1067 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Riley GELLATLY - - 17 6th
46.434
{2.394}
5th
46.483
{2.398}
6th
46.158
{2.297}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - - 17 5th
45.664
{2.196}
6th
44.917
{2.240}
6th
46.619
{2.348}

14 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1st
36.862
{1.926}
- 3 1st
37.670
{2.012}
1st
37.366
{1.930}
1st
37.377
{1.936}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
37.482
{2.024}
- 8 2nd
39.627
{1.972}
3rd
38.363
{1.934}
3rd
38.308
{2.011}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
37.862
{2.008}
- 6 2nd
38.289
{2.062}
2nd
39.341
{2.037}
2nd
39.882
{2.080}
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4th
37.923
{2.088}
- 6 3rd
38.415
{2.118}
2nd
38.256
{2.092}
1st
38.795
{2.024}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 5th
39.455
{2.405}
- 4 1st
39.191
{1.967}
1st
38.942
{2.017}
2nd
37.846
{1.975}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 6th
41.087
{2.163}
- 12 5th
40.837
{2.172}
4th
40.673
{2.125}
3rd
40.496
{2.128}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
42.378
{2.085}
- 11 3rd
40.619
{2.050}
4th
40.939
{2.033}
4th
40.552
{2.077}
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 8th
42.646
{2.063}
- 13 4th
40.386
{2.037}
3rd
40.060
{2.048}
6th
41.574
{2.004}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 14 4th
40.699
{2.083}
5th
40.682
{2.187}
5th
41.283
{2.096}
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 15 5th
42.764
{2.091}
6th
44.089
{2.122}
4th
40.642
{2.067}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA - 17 6th
42.064
{2.076}
6th
41.961
{2.156}
5th
41.099
{2.111}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS - 17 6th
44.113
{2.189}
5th
43.616
{2.222}
6th
42.892
{2.228}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - 21 7th
44.322
{2.307}
7th
44.965
{2.318}
7th
45.217
{2.223}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - 21 7th
47.288
{2.099}
7th
48.148
{2.252}
7th
47.952
{2.281}

30+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
36.772
{1.899}
- 3 1st
38.794
{2.053}
1st
38.566
{1.965}
1st
38.921
{1.999}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2nd
38.114
{2.002}
- 5 2nd
40.243
{1.999}
2nd
40.290
{2.040}
1st
40.438
{2.022}
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3rd
39.673
{2.006}
- 5 2nd
41.612
{2.053}
1st
41.321
{1.957}
2nd
40.715
{2.031}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4th
41.460
{2.100}
- 9 3rd
41.988
{2.131}
3rd
41.475
{2.200}
3rd
41.683
{2.127}
785 Westside BMX Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 5th
42.288
{2.115}
- 7 1st
41.592
{2.175}
4th
41.801
{2.146}
2nd
41.743
{2.115}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 6th
43.354
{2.098}
- 9 3rd
42.321
{2.077}
2nd
42.611
{2.105}
4th
43.281
{2.062}
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 7th
44.643
{2.219}
- 10 4th
43.462
{2.186}
3rd
43.929
{2.249}
3rd
43.797
{2.161}
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 8th
46.168
{2.265}
- 12 4th
45.348
{2.185}
4th
45.081
{2.152}
4th
44.665
{2.234}
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING - 15 5th
46.421
{2.228}
5th
47.373
{2.262}
5th
44.683
{2.269}

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1st
40.098
{2.021}
- 3 1st
41.280
{2.031}
1st
41.935
{2.075}
1st
40.744
{1.985}
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2nd
41.442
{1.987}
- 4 1st
42.079
{2.067}
2nd
42.925
{2.023}
1st
42.071
{2.003}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3rd
41.572
{2.071}
- 5 2nd
41.337
{2.074}
1st
41.678
{2.022}
2nd
41.005
{2.014}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4th
42.585
{2.166}
- 7 2nd
43.056
{2.126}
2nd
42.093
{2.151}
3rd
43.625
{2.122}
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 5th
44.298
{2.120}
- 8 3rd
44.434
{2.115}
3rd
43.882
{2.101}
2nd
42.826
{2.100}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 6th
45.313
{2.327}
- 11 3rd
46.262
{2.395}
4th
45.157
{2.289}
4th
46.935
{2.349}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 7th
46.810
{2.202}
- 10 4th
46.409
{2.198}
3rd
47.236
{2.165}
3rd
46.493
{2.180}
204 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Geoffrey BISHOP 8th
51.855
{2.562}
- 13 4th
51.745
{2.390}
4th
50.760
{2.392}
5th
50.585
{2.443}
6868 Westside Bmx Club WA Nigel OLSEN - 14 5th
48.626
{2.354}
5th
47.405
{2.334}
4th
50.452
{2.467}

Superclass Women (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
40.354
{2.067}
- 5 2nd
42.449
{2.081}
2nd
42.202
{2.104}
1st
40.217
{2.082}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2nd
41.568
{2.060}
- 6 2nd
41.853
{2.158}
2nd
41.712
{2.084}
2nd
41.930
{2.092}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3rd
46.327
{2.204}
- 9 3rd
42.658
{2.136}
3rd
42.308
{2.159}
3rd
42.059
{2.185}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4th
47.357
{2.052}
- 4 1st
41.109
{2.110}
1st
41.014
{2.069}
2nd
41.180
{2.068}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 5th
1:17.403
{2.184}
- 12 5th
43.244
{2.326}
4th
43.238
{2.219}
3rd
42.293
{2.155}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 6th
1:26.920
{2.118}
- 10 3rd
42.702
{2.173}
3rd
42.672
{2.134}
4th
42.834
{2.156}
188 Hills BMX Club WA Kaitlin GILL 7th
1:35.547
{2.249}
- 12 4th
43.612
{2.222}
4th
43.676
{2.252}
4th
43.729
{2.232}
646 Pine Rivers Bmx Club QLD Courtney STEVENSON DNF
DNF
{2.010}
- 3 1st
42.049
{2.022}
1st
42.067
{1.989}
1st
41.765
{2.044}
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 14 4th
42.712
{2.146}
5th
44.014
{2.148}
5th
43.152
{2.132}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 15 5th
45.437
{2.244}
5th
45.126
{2.244}
5th
45.507
{2.295}

Superclass Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
33.286
{1.789}
- 3 1st
34.044
{1.824}
1st
34.184
{1.824}
1st
33.988
{1.809}
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2nd
34.001
{1.803}
- 4 2nd
35.738
{1.879}
1st
34.745
{1.837}
1st
34.405
{1.811}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3rd
35.242
{1.819}
- 8 4th
36.302
{1.865}
2nd
35.727
{1.847}
2nd
36.287
{1.874}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4th
35.632
{1.937}
- 5 1st
35.748
{1.892}
2nd
35.818
{1.876}
2nd
35.682
{1.927}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 5th
36.793
{1.891}
- 10 3rd
35.793
{1.906}
4th
38.342
{1.932}
3rd
36.427
{1.908}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 6th
37.164
{1.894}
- 8 2nd
38.420
{1.900}
3rd
36.284
{1.895}
3rd
36.898
{1.921}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 7th
37.944
{1.994}
- 13 4th
39.275
{1.977}
4th
37.995
{1.981}
5th
38.133
{2.005}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 8th
41.644
{1.955}
- 12 5th
58.590
{1.973}
3rd
36.764
{1.964}
4th
37.256
{1.999}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 13 3rd
38.993
{2.073}
5th
38.669
{2.078}
5th
38.591
{2.064}
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK - 14 5th
37.815
{1.953}
5th
43.243
{1.909}
4th
37.532
{1.943}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
SHELBY Byford Bmx Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMERSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Emmerson BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MATTHEW Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Matthew DRUMMOND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
PEYDENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Peydence FRANKLIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison MOYLE (CUNNOLD) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMINIQUE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dominique STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BLAKE Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZW Byford Bmx Club WA Zebedee WEBBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report