End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jul/2018 16:09:02

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.797 0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 41.958 0.161
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 42.227 0.430
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.460 0.663
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 42.832 1.035
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 43.094 1.297
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 43.136 1.339
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.240 2.443
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 4 44.408 2.611
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.844 3.047
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 45.106 3.309
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 45.180 3.383
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 45.284 3.487
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.301 3.504
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 45.463 3.666
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 45.547 3.750
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.670 3.873
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.917 4.120
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.920 4.123
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 45.970 4.173
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 46.331 4.534
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 46.336 4.539
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.411 4.614
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.430 4.633
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 47.116 5.319
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 47.732 5.935
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.036 6.239

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.016 0.000
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 34.383 0.367
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 35.612 1.596
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.681 1.665
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 35.730 1.714
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 35.864 1.848
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 36.020 2.004
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 36.105 2.089
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 36.474 2.458
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.682 2.666
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.896 2.880
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 36.913 2.897
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 36.922 2.906
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 36.931 2.915
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 36.999 2.983
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 37.371 3.355
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.430 3.414
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 37.430 3.414
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 37.800 3.784
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.834 3.818
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.414 4.398
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 38.633 4.617
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 39.001 4.985
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 39.437 5.421
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 39.984 5.968
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.082 6.066
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.164 6.148
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 40.516 6.500
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 40.605 6.589
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 40.653 6.637
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.674 6.658
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 40.717 6.701
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.044 7.028
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.432 7.416
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.703 7.687
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 41.711 7.695
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 41.860 7.844
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 42.093 8.077
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.433 8.417
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 42.630 8.614
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.632 8.616
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.500 9.484
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 44.237 10.221
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 46.488 12.472
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.682 12.666
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 47.202 13.186
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 1:01.699 27.683

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.646 0.000
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 40.448 0.802
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.630 0.984
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.662 1.016
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 40.665 1.019
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.669 1.023
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.849 1.203
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.049 1.403
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.348 1.702
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.422 1.776
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 41.604 1.958
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.645 1.999
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 41.694 2.048
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.743 2.097
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.219 2.573
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.333 2.687
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.567 2.921
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 42.668 3.022
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.002 3.356
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 43.034 3.388
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 43.404 3.758
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.587 3.941
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 43.618 3.972
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.204 4.558
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.632 4.986
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.808 5.162
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 44.920 5.274
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 45.179 5.533
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 45.736 6.090
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM Final 45.760 6.114
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 46.353 6.707
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 47.209 7.563
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 47.356 7.710
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 1:15.694 36.048

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 37.040 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.069 0.029
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.186 0.146
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.232 0.192
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.679 0.639
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 4 37.753 0.713
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 37.761 0.721
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 38.299 1.259
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 38.866 1.826
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.950 2.910
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.100 3.060
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.150 3.110
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 40.192 3.152
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.213 3.173
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 40.258 3.218
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 40.349 3.309
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.529 3.489
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.562 3.522
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.652 3.612
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.934 3.894
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 41.481 4.441
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.497 4.457
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.668 4.628
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 46.727 9.687

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.465 0.000
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.539 0.074
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 35.903 0.438
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.489 1.024
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.633 1.168
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.907 1.442
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.110 1.645
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 37.894 2.429
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.887 5.422
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.336 5.871
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.397 5.932
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.988 6.523
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.061 6.596
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.096 6.631
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.296 6.831

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.620 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.906 0.286
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.438 0.818
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.175 1.555
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.180 1.560
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 35.206 1.586
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.585 1.965
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.908 2.288
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.381 2.761
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 36.450 2.830
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER Final 36.464 2.844
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 36.676 3.056
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 37.090 3.470
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 37.176 3.556
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 37.226 3.606
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 38.058 4.438
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT 3 38.238 4.618
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.316 4.696
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 38.457 4.837
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 38.783 5.163
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.998 5.378
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD Final 39.038 5.418
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 39.042 5.422
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 39.140 5.520
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 39.239 5.619
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT Final 39.309 5.689
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT 2 39.733 6.113
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.790 6.170
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 39.824 6.204
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.855 6.235
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 40.454 6.834
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON Final 40.584 6.964
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT 1 40.618 6.998
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 1 40.677 7.057
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 2 41.298 7.678
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 42.537 8.917
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 1 42.750 9.130
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 2 43.083 9.463

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.392 0.000
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.433 0.041
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.445 0.053
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 38.041 0.649
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.546 2.154
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 39.912 2.520
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.027 2.635
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 40.155 2.763
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.252 2.860
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 40.454 3.062
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 40.786 3.394
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 40.918 3.526
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 2 41.487 4.095
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 41.618 4.226
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 3 41.934 4.542
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 1 42.026 4.634
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 42.860 5.468
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 4 43.142 5.750
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 43.344 5.952
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 43.389 5.997
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 43.579 6.187
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 43.648 6.256
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 3 47.184 9.792
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 2 47.664 10.272
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 4 47.667 10.275
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 1 51.006 13.614

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 44.450 0.000
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 44.825 0.375
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 45.631 1.181
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 45.651 1.201
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 45.802 1.352
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 46.525 2.075
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3 46.566 2.116
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 46.578 2.128
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 47.007 2.557
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN Final 47.114 2.664
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 47.322 2.872
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 47.520 3.070
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 1 47.575 3.125
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 47.834 3.384
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 48.398 3.948
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 48.468 4.018
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 48.687 4.237
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 48.751 4.301
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 48.754 4.304
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 48.965 4.515
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 49.389 4.939
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 49.494 5.044
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 49.718 5.268
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 49.802 5.352
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 49.839 5.389
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 49.874 5.424
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 50.140 5.690
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 50.419 5.969
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 50.612 6.162
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 51.076 6.626
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 51.312 6.862
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 51.389 6.939
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 55.393 10.943
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 55.991 11.541
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 56.742 12.292
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 56.968 12.518
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 57.099 12.649
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:17.839 33.389

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 43.066 0.000
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 43.269 0.203
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 43.516 0.450
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 43.867 0.801
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.146 1.080
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 44.220 1.154
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 44.274 1.208
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 44.473 1.407
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 44.570 1.504
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 44.587 1.521
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 44.782 1.716
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 44.860 1.794
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 44.871 1.805
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 45.029 1.963
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 45.247 2.181
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 45.302 2.236
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 45.526 2.460
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 45.559 2.493
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 45.677 2.611
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 45.843 2.777
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 45.900 2.834
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 45.935 2.869
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 45.943 2.877
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 45.995 2.929
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 46.105 3.039
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 46.385 3.319
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 46.440 3.374
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 46.545 3.479
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 46.587 3.521
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 46.670 3.604
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 46.884 3.818
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 47.003 3.937
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 47.047 3.981
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 47.393 4.327
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 47.448 4.382
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 47.539 4.473
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 47.806 4.740
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 47.957 4.891
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 48.039 4.973
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 48.182 5.116
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 48.302 5.236
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 48.743 5.677
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 48.883 5.817
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 49.182 6.116
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 49.255 6.189
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 49.269 6.203
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN Semi Final 49.429 6.363
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 49.431 6.365
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 49.435 6.369
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 49.451 6.385
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 49.896 6.830
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 49.899 6.833
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 49.967 6.901
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Final 49.977 6.911
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 50.118 7.052
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 50.119 7.053
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 50.129 7.063
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 50.251 7.185
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 50.354 7.288
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN Semi Final 50.462 7.396
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 2 50.477 7.411
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 50.533 7.467
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 50.588 7.522
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 50.727 7.661
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 1 50.873 7.807
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.879 7.813
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 51.291 8.225
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 51.353 8.287
603 Southside BMX Club WA Jackson LANE 1 51.380 8.314
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN 2 51.462 8.396
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN 1 51.840 8.774
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 51.876 8.810
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 51.947 8.881
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 51.980 8.914
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 52.038 8.972
603 Southside BMX Club WA Jackson LANE 3 52.658 9.592
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON 2 53.093 10.027
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON 1 53.188 10.122
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 53.486 10.420
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 53.731 10.665
3162 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 54.279 11.213
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 54.323 11.257
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 54.375 11.309
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 1 54.692 11.626
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 54.755 11.689
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON 3 54.759 11.693
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 54.888 11.822
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 55.295 12.229
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 55.301 12.235
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 2 55.503 12.437
3162 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 55.565 12.499
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 55.884 12.818
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 1 56.370 13.304
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 2 56.910 13.844
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 59.725 16.659
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN 3 1:01.621 18.555
3162 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 1:01.648 18.582

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 45.642 0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 46.101 0.459
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 46.304 0.662
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 46.309 0.667
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 46.369 0.727
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 46.648 1.006
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 46.691 1.049
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 46.726 1.084
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 46.920 1.278
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 47.082 1.440
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 47.144 1.502
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 47.185 1.543
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 47.249 1.607
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 47.363 1.721
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 47.372 1.730
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 47.427 1.785
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 47.709 2.067
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 47.851 2.209
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 47.937 2.295
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 1 47.978 2.336
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 48.320 2.678
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 48.714 3.072
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 48.893 3.251
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 48.931 3.289
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 49.067 3.425
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 49.426 3.784
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE Final 49.432 3.790
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 49.437 3.795
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.591 3.949
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 49.826 4.184
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 49.846 4.204
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 50.027 4.385
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 51.105 5.463
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 51.154 5.512
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 1 51.508 5.866
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 3 51.580 5.938
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 51.644 6.002
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 51.826 6.184
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 51.902 6.260
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 2 52.152 6.510
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 52.359 6.717
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 52.615 6.973
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 53.115 7.473
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 53.742 8.100
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 54.083 8.441
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 55.229 9.587
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 57.054 11.412
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 58.753 13.111
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 1:00.421 14.779
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Chayse ROBINS 3 1:07.325 21.683
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Chayse ROBINS 1 1:07.504 21.862
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Chayse ROBINS 2 1:08.364 22.722
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 1:12.136 26.494

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 40.275 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 40.563 0.288
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.729 0.454
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 40.769 0.494
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 40.898 0.623
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 41.039 0.764
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 41.106 0.831
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 41.198 0.923
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 41.277 1.002
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 41.325 1.050
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.682 1.407
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.728 1.453
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 41.745 1.470
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 41.746 1.471
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.928 1.653
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.384 2.109
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 42.571 2.296
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 42.637 2.362
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 42.784 2.509
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 42.813 2.538
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 43.692 3.417
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 43.812 3.537
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.153 3.878
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 44.259 3.984
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.429 4.154
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 44.639 4.364
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 44.940 4.665
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 45.045 4.770
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 45.263 4.988
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 45.266 4.991
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 45.325 5.050
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 45.348 5.073
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 45.395 5.120
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 45.895 5.620
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 2 46.185 5.910
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 3 47.328 7.053
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 47.701 7.426
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 49.773 9.498
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 58.423 18.148
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 58.640 18.365
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 1:22.834 42.559

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 45.882 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 45.922 0.040
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 46.058 0.176
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 46.387 0.505
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 46.486 0.604
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 46.785 0.903
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 46.969 1.087
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 47.049 1.167
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 48.204 2.322
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 48.249 2.367
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 48.273 2.391
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 49.046 3.164
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 49.950 4.068
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 51.065 5.183
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 51.186 5.304
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 51.645 5.763
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 51.667 5.785
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 51.695 5.813
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 51.833 5.951
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 51.836 5.954
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 52.283 6.401
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 52.712 6.830
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 52.919 7.037
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 53.350 7.468

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.167 0.000
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 45.678 0.511
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 45.834 0.667
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 46.196 1.029
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 46.623 1.456
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 47.284 2.117
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 47.610 2.443
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 47.854 2.687
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 48.087 2.920
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 48.550 3.383
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 48.902 3.735
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 49.190 4.023
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 49.520 4.353
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 49.666 4.499
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 49.744 4.577
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 49.794 4.627
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 50.113 4.946
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 51.318 6.151
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 51.398 6.231
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 51.782 6.615
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 52.456 7.289
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 52.599 7.432
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 52.614 7.447
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 52.780 7.613
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 52.895 7.728
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 52.961 7.794
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 53.428 8.261
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 53.436 8.269
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 54.103 8.936
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 54.831 9.664
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 55.195 10.028
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 1:02.645 17.478

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 39.904 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 40.008 0.104
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.026 0.122
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.084 0.180
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 40.364 0.460
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 40.478 0.574
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 40.557 0.653
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 40.778 0.874
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 40.800 0.896
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 40.954 1.050
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 41.115 1.211
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 41.180 1.276
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.264 1.360
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 41.340 1.436
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.355 1.451
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.366 1.462
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 41.375 1.471
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 41.383 1.479
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.400 1.496
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 41.408 1.504
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 41.445 1.541
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 41.461 1.557
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.576 1.672
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.592 1.688
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 41.653 1.749
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 41.678 1.774
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.760 1.856
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.776 1.872
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 41.777 1.873
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.803 1.899
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 41.824 1.920
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.861 1.957
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 41.936 2.032
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 42.017 2.113
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.120 2.216
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 42.128 2.224
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 42.161 2.257
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 42.182 2.278
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 42.245 2.341
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.336 2.432
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 42.382 2.478
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.438 2.534
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 42.464 2.560
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 42.513 2.609
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 42.521 2.617
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 42.601 2.697
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.612 2.708
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.656 2.752
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 42.716 2.812
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 42.834 2.930
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 42.898 2.994
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 42.993 3.089
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 43.093 3.189
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.110 3.206
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 43.112 3.208
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 43.268 3.364
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.271 3.367
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 43.284 3.380
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 43.344 3.440
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.435 3.531
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 43.469 3.565
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 43.565 3.661
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 43.609 3.705
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 43.737 3.833
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.777 3.873
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 43.811 3.907
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 43.912 4.008
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 43.975 4.071
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.074 4.170
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 44.124 4.220
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.151 4.247
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 44.211 4.307
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.456 4.552
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 44.460 4.556
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 44.489 4.585
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.546 4.642
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.557 4.653
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 44.727 4.823
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 44.738 4.834
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.830 4.926
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.831 4.927
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 44.979 5.075
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 44.992 5.088
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 45.205 5.301
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 45.410 5.506
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 45.903 5.999
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 45.988 6.084
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 46.099 6.195
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 46.118 6.214
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 46.124 6.220
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 46.171 6.267
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.331 6.427
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 46.403 6.499
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 46.576 6.672
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 46.668 6.764
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 48.815 8.911
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 1:07.130 27.226

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 41.257 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 41.662 0.405
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.724 0.467
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 41.789 0.532
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 41.981 0.724
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 42.054 0.797
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 42.518 1.261
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 42.559 1.302
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 42.705 1.448
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 42.827 1.570
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 42.867 1.610
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 42.990 1.733
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 43.114 1.857
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 43.341 2.084
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.449 2.192
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 43.457 2.200
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 43.602 2.345
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 44.056 2.799
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 44.529 3.272
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 44.559 3.302
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 44.649 3.392
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 45.010 3.753
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 45.707 4.450
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 45.802 4.545
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 45.866 4.609
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 46.198 4.941
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 46.316 5.059
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 46.334 5.077
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 46.492 5.235
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 47.424 6.167
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 47.592 6.335
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 48.441 7.184
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 49.086 7.829
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 3 49.248 7.991
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 49.588 8.331
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.268 17.011
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 59.045 17.788
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:02.090 20.833

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 43.488 0.000
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 44.292 0.804
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 44.628 1.140
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 44.953 1.465
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 45.000 1.512
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 45.040 1.552
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 45.105 1.617
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 45.292 1.804
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 45.991 2.503
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.251 2.763
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 46.448 2.960
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 46.509 3.021
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 46.619 3.131
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 46.914 3.426
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 47.173 3.685
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 47.177 3.689
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 3 47.291 3.803
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 2 47.314 3.826
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 47.426 3.938
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 47.588 4.100
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 47.846 4.358
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 3 48.154 4.666
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.186 4.698
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 48.203 4.715
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 48.289 4.801
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE Final 48.303 4.815
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 48.760 5.272
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 48.979 5.491
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 1 49.065 5.577
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 49.341 5.853
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 49.384 5.896
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.596 6.108
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 49.917 6.429
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 2 51.074 7.586
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 1 51.092 7.604

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 37.450 0.000
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 37.923 0.473
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 38.090 0.640
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.095 0.645
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Semi Final 38.147 0.697
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Semi Final 38.222 0.772
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 38.451 1.001
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 38.802 1.352
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 38.966 1.516
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 39.173 1.723
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.438 1.988
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 39.483 2.033
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 39.485 2.035
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Semi Final 39.592 2.142
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 39.592 2.142
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 39.728 2.278
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.017 2.567
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 40.269 2.819
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 40.336 2.886
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Semi Final 40.336 2.886
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Semi Final 40.367 2.917
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 40.368 2.918
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 40.416 2.966
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 40.474 3.024
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 40.630 3.180
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 40.761 3.311
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 40.793 3.343
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Semi Final 40.874 3.424
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 40.913 3.463
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.000 3.550
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 41.002 3.552
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 41.016 3.566
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Semi Final 41.041 3.591
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 41.116 3.666
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 41.211 3.761
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.227 3.777
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 41.245 3.795
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 41.248 3.798
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.256 3.806
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.337 3.887
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 41.354 3.904
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 41.360 3.910
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 41.508 4.058
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 41.520 4.070
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 41.758 4.308
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.785 4.335
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.860 4.410
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 41.891 4.441
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 42.067 4.617
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 42.086 4.636
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 42.124 4.674
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 42.150 4.700
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.346 4.896
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 42.401 4.951
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 42.607 5.157
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.789 5.339
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 42.874 5.424
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 43.056 5.606
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.162 5.712
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 43.470 6.020
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.282 6.832
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.410 6.960
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.419 6.969
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.544 7.094
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.156 7.706
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 45.211 7.761
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 45.802 8.352
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.624 9.174
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 46.836 9.386
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 51.078 13.628

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.284 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 40.998 0.714
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 41.522 1.238
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 41.567 1.283
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 42.228 1.944
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 43.824 3.540
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 44.083 3.799
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 44.455 4.171
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 44.484 4.200
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 44.591 4.307
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 44.777 4.493
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 45.699 5.415
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 45.881 5.597
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 45.993 5.709
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 46.231 5.947
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 46.662 6.378
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 4 46.979 6.695
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 47.522 7.238
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 47.541 7.257
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 47.578 7.294
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 48.088 7.804

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 36.950 0.000
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 37.592 0.642
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 37.771 0.821
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.778 0.828
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.183 1.233
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 38.253 1.303
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 38.294 1.344
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 38.350 1.400
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 38.470 1.520
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 38.682 1.732
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 38.984 2.034
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 38.991 2.041
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 39.019 2.069
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 39.049 2.099
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 39.074 2.124
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 39.103 2.153
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 39.109 2.159
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 39.146 2.196
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 39.450 2.500
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.572 2.622
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.587 2.637
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 39.675 2.725
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.679 2.729
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 39.715 2.765
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 39.754 2.804
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 39.802 2.852
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.027 3.077
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.050 3.100
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.165 3.215
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.171 3.221
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 40.176 3.226
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.386 3.436
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.436 3.486
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 40.468 3.518
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI 3 40.476 3.526
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI 1 40.622 3.672
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 40.662 3.712
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 40.690 3.740
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.746 3.796
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 40.784 3.834
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 40.852 3.902
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.934 3.984
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 41.012 4.062
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.104 4.154
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.263 4.313
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI Final 41.468 4.518
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 41.505 4.555
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.561 4.611
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI 2 41.576 4.626
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.680 4.730
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 41.720 4.770
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.142 5.192
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.231 5.281
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 42.259 5.309
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 42.383 5.433
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 42.398 5.448
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 42.987 6.037
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 43.030 6.080
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 43.367 6.417
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 43.394 6.444
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.119 7.169
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 44.288 7.338
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 44.521 7.571
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.580 7.630
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 44.871 7.921
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.653 8.703
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 46.572 9.622
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 48.143 11.193
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 48.784 11.834
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 50.304 13.354
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 51.410 14.460
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 1:00.355 23.405
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 1:15.802 38.852

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.604 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 41.546 0.942
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.217 1.613
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.146 2.542
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.310 2.706
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.422 2.818
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 43.849 3.245
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 43.851 3.247
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 44.068 3.464
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.122 3.518
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.494 3.890
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 44.539 3.935
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 44.579 3.975
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 44.726 4.122
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.782 4.178
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.050 4.446
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 45.204 4.600
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.349 4.745
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 45.739 5.135
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 1:04.624 24.020

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 43.718 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 43.873 0.155
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 43.979 0.261
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 44.259 0.541
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 44.317 0.599
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 44.721 1.003
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.945 1.227
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.025 1.307
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 45.027 1.309
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.448 1.730
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 45.479 1.761
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 45.701 1.983
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 45.883 2.165
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 45.979 2.261
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 46.110 2.392
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 46.555 2.837
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 46.563 2.845
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 46.610 2.892
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 47.074 3.356
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 47.082 3.364
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 47.454 3.736
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 47.903 4.185
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 48.264 4.546

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 34.947 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 35.468 0.521
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 35.562 0.615
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 35.642 0.695
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 35.915 0.968
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.019 1.072
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 36.118 1.171
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 36.159 1.212
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.298 1.351
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 36.446 1.499
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.457 1.510
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 36.493 1.546
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 36.511 1.564
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 36.661 1.714
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 36.764 1.817
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 36.877 1.930
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 36.985 2.038
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.001 2.054
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 37.018 2.071
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 37.100 2.153
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 37.106 2.159
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 37.263 2.316
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 37.285 2.338
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 37.414 2.467
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 37.459 2.512
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.575 2.628
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.641 2.694
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 37.772 2.825
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 37.775 2.828
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 37.807 2.860
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 37.814 2.867
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 37.816 2.869
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 37.977 3.030
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 38.003 3.056
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 38.119 3.172
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 38.184 3.237
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 38.265 3.318
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 38.307 3.360
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 38.464 3.517
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 38.495 3.548
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 38.661 3.714
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 38.670 3.723
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 38.680 3.733
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 38.680 3.733
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 38.717 3.770
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 38.808 3.861
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 38.854 3.907
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 38.870 3.923
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.002 4.055
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.067 4.120
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.190 4.243
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.248 4.301
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 39.276 4.329
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.375 4.428
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 39.416 4.469
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 39.517 4.570
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 39.541 4.594
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 39.651 4.704
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 39.672 4.725
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 39.718 4.771
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 39.822 4.875
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 39.868 4.921
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.917 4.970
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 39.925 4.978
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 39.956 5.009
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.993 5.046
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.064 5.117
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 40.121 5.174
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 40.309 5.362
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.550 5.603
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 40.554 5.607
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 40.660 5.713
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 40.762 5.815
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 40.810 5.863
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 41.014 6.067
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 41.067 6.120
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 41.193 6.246
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.225 6.278
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 41.234 6.287
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 41.426 6.479
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.436 6.489
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.574 6.627
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 41.828 6.881
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.995 7.048
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.049 7.102
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 42.070 7.123
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 42.300 7.353
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.398 7.451
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.482 7.535
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 42.551 7.604
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 43.176 8.229
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 43.367 8.420
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 43.373 8.426

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.031 0.000
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 33.408 0.377
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 33.843 0.812
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 33.908 0.877
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.112 1.081
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 34.302 1.271
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 34.476 1.445
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 34.633 1.602
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 34.964 1.933
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 35.019 1.988
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 35.227 2.196
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.274 2.243
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 35.337 2.306
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 35.434 2.403
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 35.669 2.638
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.702 2.671
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 35.837 2.806
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 35.894 2.863
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.949 2.918
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 36.081 3.050
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.138 3.107
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 36.151 3.120
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Final 36.180 3.149
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 36.191 3.160
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 36.210 3.179
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 36.302 3.271
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 36.403 3.372
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 36.423 3.392
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Semi Final 36.444 3.413
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.517 3.486
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 36.656 3.625
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 36.740 3.709
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 36.839 3.808
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 36.876 3.845
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 36.920 3.889
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 36.940 3.909
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 36.950 3.919
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 37.030 3.999
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.110 4.079
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 37.190 4.159
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 37.253 4.222
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 37.421 4.390
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Semi Final 37.533 4.502
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 37.609 4.578
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.751 4.720
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 37.757 4.726
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.908 4.877
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 37.909 4.878
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 38.066 5.035
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 38.237 5.206
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 38.249 5.218
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 38.282 5.251
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 38.549 5.518
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 38.610 5.579
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 38.663 5.632
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 38.674 5.643
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 38.811 5.780
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 38.879 5.848
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 39.091 6.060
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 39.259 6.228
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 39.460 6.429
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 39.764 6.733
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 39.823 6.792
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.828 6.797
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 39.989 6.958
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.067 7.036
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 40.679 7.648
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 40.936 7.905
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Semi Final 41.019 7.988
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.377 8.346
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.437 8.406
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 41.492 8.461
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 41.766 8.735
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 43.330 10.299
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 46.803 13.772
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 1:02.818 29.787
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 1:05.604 32.573

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 33.360 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 33.670 0.310
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.714 0.354
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 33.761 0.401
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.785 0.425
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 33.858 0.498
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 34.034 0.674
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 34.075 0.715
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 34.085 0.725
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Semi Final 34.126 0.766
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 34.302 0.942
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 34.329 0.969
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 34.341 0.981
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.348 0.988
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 34.412 1.052
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 34.482 1.122
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.490 1.130
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 34.505 1.145
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.514 1.154
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.651 1.291
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 34.707 1.347
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 34.736 1.376
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 34.758 1.398
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 34.798 1.438
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 34.876 1.516
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 34.899 1.539
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 34.922 1.562
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 35.059 1.699
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 35.104 1.744
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 35.185 1.825
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 35.205 1.845
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.289 1.929
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 35.335 1.975
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 35.354 1.994
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 35.399 2.039
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 35.563 2.203
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.594 2.234
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.701 2.341
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.714 2.354
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.747 2.387
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.894 2.534
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 35.931 2.571
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 35.946 2.586
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 35.986 2.626
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.002 2.642
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 36.019 2.659
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 36.175 2.815
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.256 2.896
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 36.263 2.903
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 36.288 2.928
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 36.478 3.118
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.646 3.286
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 36.651 3.291
WA8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 36.730 3.370
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.758 3.398
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 36.775 3.415
WA8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.927 3.567
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.054 3.694
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 37.238 3.878
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.429 4.069
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.644 4.284
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN 2 37.660 4.300
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 37.902 4.542
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 37.938 4.578
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN 3 38.016 4.656
WA8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 38.209 4.849
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 38.215 4.855
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 38.338 4.978
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN 1 39.206 5.846
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 40.679 7.319
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.812 8.452
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.817 14.457
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 58.605 25.245
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 1:10.771 37.411

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 37.740 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 38.045 0.305
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 4 38.187 0.447
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 38.260 0.520
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.931 1.191
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.068 1.328
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.112 1.372
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 39.549 1.809
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.694 1.954
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.850 2.110
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 39.877 2.137
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 40.067 2.327
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.250 2.510
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 40.305 2.565
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.345 2.605
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 40.413 2.673
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 41.289 3.549
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.310 3.570
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 41.484 3.744
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.552 3.812
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.343 4.603
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 43.787 6.047
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 43.913 6.173
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 44.843 7.103
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 3 46.334 8.594
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 47.322 9.582
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 55.074 17.334

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.062 0.000
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 33.126 0.064
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.323 0.261
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.385 0.323
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.400 0.338
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 33.577 0.515
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.642 0.580
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.676 0.614
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.759 0.697
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.855 0.793
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 34.008 0.946
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.058 0.996
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.116 1.054
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.262 1.200
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 34.324 1.262
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 34.342 1.280
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.366 1.304
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 34.373 1.311
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.562 1.500
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.667 1.605
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 34.706 1.644
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 34.707 1.645
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.839 1.777
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 34.987 1.925
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 34.988 1.926
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.046 1.984
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.059 1.997
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 35.065 2.003
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 35.123 2.061
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.231 2.169
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 35.252 2.190
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 35.380 2.318
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.501 2.439
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 35.561 2.499
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 35.758 2.696
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 35.894 2.832
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.090 3.028
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM Final 36.226 3.164
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.954 3.892
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.991 3.929
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.469 4.407
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 37.908 4.846
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.194 5.132
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 38.605 5.543
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 38.944 5.882
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 41.745 8.683
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 45.823 12.761
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 49.398 16.336

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.070 0.000
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.299 0.229
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.404 0.334
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 43.799 0.729
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 47.382 4.312
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 47.988 4.918
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 48.220 5.150
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 48.285 5.215
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.964 7.894
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.657 8.587
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.959 8.889
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 52.275 9.205
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 52.476 9.406
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.746 9.676
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.992 9.922
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 53.722 10.652

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 33.034 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 33.264 0.230
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 3 33.277 0.243
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 33.583 0.549
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 2 33.690 0.656
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 34.066 1.032
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.107 1.073
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 34.480 1.446
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.504 1.470
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 34.557 1.523
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 34.667 1.633
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 35.032 1.998
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.059 2.025
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 35.113 2.079
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 35.139 2.105
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1 35.232 2.198
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 35.244 2.210
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.306 2.272
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 35.352 2.318
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 35.742 2.708
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 36.146 3.112
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 36.161 3.127
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 36.574 3.540
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL Final 37.529 4.495
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 37.907 4.873
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 37.947 4.913
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 38.045 5.011
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 38.164 5.130
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 38.529 5.495
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 38.607 5.573
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 38.666 5.632
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 38.825 5.791
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 3 38.838 5.804
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.015 5.981
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 39.335 6.301
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 39.578 6.544
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 2 40.051 7.017
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 40.109 7.075
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 3 40.874 7.840
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 1 40.912 7.878
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 41.123 8.089
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 2 41.406 8.372
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 42.543 9.509

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 35.951 0.000
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 36.470 0.519
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS Final 36.600 0.649
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 3 36.715 0.764
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS 3 36.717 0.766
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS 1 37.202 1.251
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 2 37.482 1.531
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS 2 37.498 1.547
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.573 1.622
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.697 1.746
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.902 1.951
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 38.168 2.217
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ Final 38.427 2.476
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.436 2.485
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.505 2.554
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 38.512 2.561
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 38.582 2.631
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 38.847 2.896
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 39.039 3.088
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 39.287 3.336
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 39.311 3.360
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 39.395 3.444
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 2 39.630 3.679
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 39.794 3.843
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 39.824 3.873
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 39.848 3.897
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 40.440 4.489
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 40.609 4.658
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 40.632 4.681
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 40.822 4.871
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.975 5.024
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 41.148 5.197
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 3 41.157 5.206
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 41.910 5.959
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.893 6.942
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 43.237 7.286
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 3 43.299 7.348
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 43.387 7.436
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 43.850 7.899
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 44.177 8.226
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.252 8.301
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 44.375 8.424
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 44.835 8.884
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 2 47.541 11.590
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 53.936 17.985
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE Final 1:32.382 56.431

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.973 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 32.418 0.445
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.480 0.507
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.785 0.812
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 32.949 0.976
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 32.979 1.006
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.093 1.120
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 33.094 1.121
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.191 1.218
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.248 1.275
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.461 1.488
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 33.523 1.550
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.554 1.581
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 33.618 1.645
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 33.631 1.658
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.640 1.667
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.821 1.848
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.847 1.874
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.917 1.944
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.989 2.016
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.223 2.250
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.247 2.274
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.356 2.383
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 34.546 2.573
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 34.560 2.587
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.565 2.592
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.680 2.707
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.936 2.963
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.949 2.976
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.045 3.072
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.171 3.198
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.217 3.244
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.360 3.387
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.365 3.392
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.422 3.449
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.721 3.748
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.027 4.054
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.485 4.512
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.668 4.695
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.875 4.902
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.330 5.357
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.811 5.838
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.702 7.729
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 42.003 10.030
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 42.131 10.158
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 42.977 11.004
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 43.576 11.603
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 49.899 17.926
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 54.539 22.566
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 1:24.346 52.373

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.924 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 36.951 0.027
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 36.996 0.072
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 37.201 0.277
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 37.263 0.339
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.519 0.595
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 37.540 0.616
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.788 0.864
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.842 0.918
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 37.954 1.030
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.063 1.139
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.077 1.153
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.094 1.170
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.167 1.243
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 38.344 1.420
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.567 1.643
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.568 1.644
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.641 1.717
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 38.718 1.794
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 38.978 2.054
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.981 2.057
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.000 2.076
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.123 2.199
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 39.187 2.263
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 39.245 2.321
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 39.298 2.374
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 39.369 2.445
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 39.425 2.501
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.581 2.657
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 39.642 2.718
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.657 2.733
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 39.698 2.774
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.124 3.200
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.290 3.366
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 40.411 3.487
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 40.469 3.545
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 40.563 3.639
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.709 3.785
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 40.734 3.810
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.592 4.668
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 41.788 4.864
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 41.885 4.961
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.141 5.217
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.403 5.479

Top of Report