End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jul/2018 16:07:59

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 465

Total Riders = 412

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.973 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.480 0.507
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 32.979 1.006
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 33.031 1.058
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 33.034 1.061
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 2 33.062 1.089
7 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.093 1.120
8 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 30+ Men Final 33.264 1.291
9 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 33.323 1.350
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 1 33.360 1.387
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.385 1.412
12 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men Final 33.554 1.581
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 33.577 1.604
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 30+ Cruiser Final 33.620 1.647
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Final 33.714 1.741
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 33.761 1.788
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 3 33.847 1.874
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.855 1.882
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 33.908 1.935
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 33.989 2.016
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 34.008 2.035
22 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-15 Voucher 2 34.016 2.043
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys 3 34.034 2.061
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men 3 34.107 2.134
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 1 34.247 2.274
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 2 34.341 2.368
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys 3 34.348 2.375
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 1 34.356 2.383
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 30+ Cruiser Final 34.438 2.465
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys 3 34.476 2.503
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2163 16 Boys 3 34.482 2.509
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 3 34.504 2.531
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 34.514 2.541
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 34.562 2.589
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Men 2 34.667 2.694
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 17-29 Men 1 34.706 2.733
37 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 1 34.707 2.734
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 3 34.876 2.903
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1346 16 Boys Semi Final 34.899 2.926
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1652 13 Boys Expert Final 34.947 2.974
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 34.987 3.014
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 171 14 Boys 2 35.019 3.046
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Superclass Men 3 35.045 3.072
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 628 30+ Men Final 35.139 3.166
45 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 30+ Cruiser 1 35.206 3.233
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 Superclass Men 3 35.217 3.244
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men 3 35.252 3.279
48 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men Final 35.352 3.379
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5 WA 15-16 Cruiser 3 35.465 3.492
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1WA 13 Boys Expert Final 35.468 3.495

Top of Report