End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jul/2018 16:07:25

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 465

Total Riders = 412

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 31.973 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 32.418 0.445
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.480 0.507
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.785 0.812
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 32.949 0.976
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 32.979 1.006
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 33.031 1.058
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men Final 33.034 1.061
9 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 2 33.062 1.089
10 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.093 1.120
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 33.094 1.121
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 1 33.126 1.153
13 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 33.191 1.218
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 33.248 1.275
15 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 30+ Men Final 33.264 1.291
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 3 33.277 1.304
17 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 33.323 1.350
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 1 33.360 1.387
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.385 1.412
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 33.400 1.427
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys 3 33.408 1.435
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 33.461 1.488
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 1 33.523 1.550
24 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men Final 33.554 1.581
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 33.577 1.604
26 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 30+ Men 3 33.583 1.610
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 33.618 1.645
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 30+ Cruiser Final 33.620 1.647
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men Final 33.631 1.658
30 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 3 33.640 1.667
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 33.642 1.669
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 2 33.670 1.697
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 17-29 Men 3 33.676 1.703
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 28 30+ Men 2 33.690 1.717
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Final 33.714 1.741
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 33.759 1.786
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 33.761 1.788
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys Semi Final 33.785 1.812
39 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 33.821 1.848
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Semi Final 33.843 1.870
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 3 33.847 1.874
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 17-29 Men Final 33.855 1.882
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys Semi Final 33.858 1.885
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 30+ Cruiser 2 33.906 1.933
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 33.908 1.935
46 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 2 33.917 1.944
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 33.989 2.016
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 34.008 2.035
49 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-15 Voucher 2 34.016 2.043
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 16 Boys 3 34.034 2.061

Top of Report