End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jul/2018 16:08:31

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 465

Total Riders = 412


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.797 0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.460 0.663
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.240 2.443
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 45.106 3.309
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 45.180 3.383
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.301 3.504
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.920 4.123

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.016 0.000
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 35.612 1.596
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 36.105 2.089
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 36.896 2.880
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 36.913 2.897
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 36.922 2.906
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.834 3.818
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.414 4.398
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 38.633 4.617
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 39.984 5.968
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 40.516 6.500
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 41.711 7.695
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.433 8.417
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.632 8.616

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.646 0.000
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 40.448 0.802
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.662 1.016
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.348 1.702
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.645 1.999
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.567 2.921
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 43.587 3.941
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.632 4.986
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 1 45.736 6.090

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 37.040 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.069 0.029
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 38.299 1.259
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.950 2.910
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 40.258 3.218
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.562 3.522

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.465 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.633 1.168
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 40.887 5.422
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.336 5.871

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.620 0.000
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 34.438 0.818
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 35.206 1.586
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER Final 36.464 2.844
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 38.058 4.438
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT 3 38.238 4.618
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 38.316 4.696
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 39.042 5.422
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR 3 40.454 6.834
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE 3 42.537 8.917

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.392 0.000
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.546 2.154
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 40.155 2.763
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 40.786 3.394
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 2 41.487 4.095
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 43.344 5.952
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 3 47.184 9.792

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 44.450 0.000
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 44.825 0.375
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 2 46.525 2.075
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 47.322 2.872
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 48.398 3.948
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 48.468 4.018
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 48.687 4.237
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 48.751 4.301
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 55.393 10.943
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 55.991 11.541
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 77.839 33.389

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 43.066 0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 44.220 1.154
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 44.274 1.208
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 45.247 2.181
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 45.302 2.236
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 45.559 2.493
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 45.677 2.611
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 46.884 3.818
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 47.806 4.740
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 47.957 4.891
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 48.039 4.973
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 49.255 6.189
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN Semi Final 49.429 6.363
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR 3 50.129 7.063
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 50.251 7.185
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN Semi Final 50.462 7.396
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 50.533 7.467
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 51.291 8.225
603 Southside BMX Club WA Jackson LANE 1 51.380 8.314
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON 2 53.093 10.027
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI 3 53.486 10.420
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 53.731 10.665
3162 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 54.279 11.213
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES 3 54.755 11.689
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 54.888 11.822

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 45.642 0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 46.101 0.459
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 46.648 1.006
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 47.185 1.543
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 47.427 1.785
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 47.851 2.209
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 47.937 2.295
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 48.893 3.251
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE Final 49.432 3.790
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 51.105 5.463
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER 1 51.508 5.866
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 51.826 6.184
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 53.115 7.473
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 57.054 11.412
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Chayse ROBINS 3 67.325 21.683

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 40.275 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 40.563 0.288
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 40.729 0.454
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 40.769 0.494
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 41.682 1.407
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 42.384 2.109
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 44.153 3.878
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 44.429 4.154
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 44.639 4.364
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND 1 45.263 4.988
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 45.266 4.991

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 45.882 0.000
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 46.387 0.505
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 46.969 1.087
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 49.950 4.068
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 51.645 5.763
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 51.833 5.951

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.167 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 46.623 1.456
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 47.610 2.443
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 48.902 3.735
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 50.113 4.946
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 51.782 6.615
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 52.614 7.447
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 52.780 7.613

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 39.904 0.000
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.084 0.180
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 40.778 0.874
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 40.800 0.896
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Final 41.115 1.211
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.264 1.360
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.355 1.451
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 41.445 1.541
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 41.576 1.672
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.776 1.872
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.861 1.957
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 42.120 2.216
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 42.464 2.560
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 42.601 2.697
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 43.435 3.531
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 43.469 3.565
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 43.737 3.833
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 43.811 3.907
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.074 4.170
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 44.151 4.247
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 44.456 4.552
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 44.489 4.585
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 44.831 4.927
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 45.988 6.084
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 46.124 6.220

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 41.257 0.000
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 41.789 0.532
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 41.981 0.724
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 42.867 1.610
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 42.990 1.733
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 44.529 3.272
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 45.802 4.545
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 2 46.316 5.059
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 47.424 6.167
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 58.268 17.011

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 43.488 0.000
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 44.628 1.140
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 45.105 1.617
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 45.991 2.503
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD Final 46.448 2.960
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 2 47.588 4.100
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.186 4.698
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 48.203 4.715
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI 3 49.917 6.429

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 37.450 0.000
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 37.923 0.473
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 38.966 1.516
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 39.438 1.988
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 39.483 2.033
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.017 2.567
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Semi Final 40.269 2.819
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 40.793 3.343
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 40.913 3.463
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Semi Final 41.116 3.666
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 41.337 3.887
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 41.354 3.904
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 42.607 5.157
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.162 5.712
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 43.470 6.020
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.419 6.969
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.544 7.094

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 40.284 0.000
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 42.228 1.944
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 43.824 3.540
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 44.591 4.307
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 45.699 5.415
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 46.662 6.378
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 47.522 7.238

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 36.950 0.000
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 37.592 0.642
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 38.253 1.303
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 38.294 1.344
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 38.682 1.732
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 38.984 2.034
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 39.074 2.124
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 40.165 3.215
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI Semi Final 40.468 3.518
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 40.662 3.712
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 41.012 4.062
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 41.104 4.154
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 41.561 4.611
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.142 5.192
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 42.259 5.309
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART Semi Final 42.398 5.448
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 42.987 6.037
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.119 7.169
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 46.572 9.622

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.604 0.000
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.146 2.542
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 43.849 3.245
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.494 3.890
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 44.579 3.975

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 43.718 0.000
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 44.259 0.541
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.945 1.227
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 45.027 1.309
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 45.701 1.983
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 45.979 2.261

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 34.947 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 35.468 0.521
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 35.562 0.615
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.019 1.072
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 36.511 1.564
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 37.018 2.071
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 37.263 2.316
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 37.641 2.694
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 37.807 2.860
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 38.307 3.360
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 38.661 3.714
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 38.680 3.733
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 38.717 3.770
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.248 4.301
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 39.276 4.329
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 39.718 4.771
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.064 5.117
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 40.762 5.815
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 40.810 5.863
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 41.067 6.120
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.225 6.278
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 41.426 6.479
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 42.070 7.123

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.031 0.000
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 33.908 0.877
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 34.476 1.445
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 35.019 1.988
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.702 2.671
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 36.081 3.050
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 36.151 3.120
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA Final 36.180 3.149
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 36.191 3.160
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 36.302 3.271
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 36.740 3.709
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Semi Final 37.533 4.502
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 37.757 4.726
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 38.663 5.632
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 39.091 6.060
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 39.259 6.228
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 39.989 6.958
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 40.679 7.648
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 41.492 8.461

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 33.360 0.000
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.714 0.354
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 33.761 0.401
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 34.034 0.674
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 34.341 0.981
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.348 0.988
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 34.482 1.122
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 34.514 1.154
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 34.876 1.516
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Semi Final 34.899 1.539
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 35.594 2.234
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 35.986 2.626
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 36.175 2.815
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 36.288 2.928
WA8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 36.730 3.370
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 37.054 3.694
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.644 4.284
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN 2 37.660 4.300
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.812 8.452

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 37.740 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 38.045 0.305
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 39.549 1.809
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.694 1.954
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.850 2.110
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.310 3.570
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 43.913 6.173

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 33.062 0.000
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.323 0.261
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.385 0.323
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 33.577 0.515
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 33.855 0.793
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 34.008 0.946
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.562 1.500
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 34.667 1.605
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 34.706 1.644
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 34.707 1.645
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 34.987 1.925
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 35.252 2.190
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 36.991 3.929
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.194 5.132

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.070 0.000
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 47.382 4.312
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.964 7.894
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.959 8.889

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN Final 33.034 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 33.264 0.230
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.107 1.073
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 34.504 1.470
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 35.139 2.105
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 35.352 2.318
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL Final 37.529 4.495
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 37.907 4.873
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 38.045 5.011
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER 3 38.164 5.130
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON 2 40.051 7.017
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 41.123 8.089

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE Final 35.951 0.000
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS Final 36.600 0.649
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.573 1.622
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 37.902 1.951
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.505 2.554
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 38.512 2.561
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 1 39.039 3.088
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 39.824 3.873
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 40.609 4.658
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.975 5.024
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.893 6.942
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES 1 43.237 7.286
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 44.177 8.226
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 53.936 17.985

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 31.973 0.000
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.480 0.507
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 32.979 1.006
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.093 1.120
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.554 1.581
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.847 1.874
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.989 2.016
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.247 2.274
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.356 2.383
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.045 3.072
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.217 3.244
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.721 3.748
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.027 4.054
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 42.003 10.030

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.924 0.000
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 36.996 0.072
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 37.263 0.339
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 37.519 0.595
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 38.344 1.420
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.568 1.644
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 38.978 2.054
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 39.187 2.263
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 39.369 2.445
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 39.657 2.733
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 40.290 3.366
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.592 4.668

Top of Report