End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 7 HILLS

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Jul/2018 17:24:09

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 465

Total Riders = 412

8-10 Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 4 1st
41.797
{2.811}
1st
41.958
{2.768}
1st
42.227
{2.764}
1st
42.832
{2.881}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 10 2nd
42.460
{2.959}
2nd
43.136
{2.967}
2nd
43.094
{2.932}
4th
45.463
{2.976}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 12 3rd
44.844
{2.944}
4th
45.284
{2.909}
3rd
44.240
{3.005}
2nd
44.408
{2.898}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 18 4th
45.670
{2.852}
5th
45.301
{2.791}
4th
45.917
{2.774}
5th
45.547
{2.833}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 5 20 5th
45.970
{2.897}
3rd
45.180
{2.862}
6th
47.116
{2.929}
6th
46.331
{2.830}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 6 22 6th
46.411
{2.992}
6th
46.336
{3.066}
7th
47.732
{2.959}
3rd
45.106
{2.885}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 7 28 7th
48.036
{3.042}
7th
46.430
{3.026}
5th
45.920
{2.874}
CR:9

13-15 Voucher (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
34.383
{2.597}
- 3 1st
35.681
{2.518}
1st
34.016
{2.488}
1st
36.020
{2.487}
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
35.612
{2.638}
- 5 1st
35.730
{2.631}
2nd
35.864
{2.646}
2nd
37.430
{2.626}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
36.474
{2.608}
- 5 2nd
36.682
{2.625}
1st
36.105
{2.589}
2nd
37.430
{2.662}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 4th
36.922
{2.677}
- 6 3rd
36.931
{2.618}
2nd
37.371
{2.584}
1st
36.999
{2.612}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
40.605
{2.666}
- 10 4th
37.834
{2.723}
3rd
40.164
{2.652}
3rd
40.082
{2.699}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
40.674
{2.722}
- 12 2nd
36.913
{2.650}
5th
41.044
{2.730}
5th
41.432
{2.701}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 7th
40.717
{2.804}
- 13 5th
39.984
{2.774}
4th
41.703
{2.719}
4th
40.653
{2.761}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON CR
CR
- 12 5th
39.437
{2.664}
4th
38.633
{2.613}
3rd
39.001
{2.671}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK - 15 3rd
37.800
{2.617}
3rd
36.896
{2.597}
CR:9
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY - 16 6th
40.516
{2.827}
6th
42.093
{2.665}
4th
44.237
{2.819}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY (11-12V) - 17 7th
1:01.699
{3.014}
5th
42.433
{3.014}
5th
46.682
{2.917}
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO (11-12V) - 17 4th
38.414
{2.604}
7th
46.488
{2.618}
6th
47.202
{2.654}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - 18 6th
41.711
{2.705}
6th
42.630
{2.736}
6th
41.860
{2.717}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE (11-12V) - 23 7th
42.632
{2.865}
7th
43.500
{2.855}
CR:9

12 & Under Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1st
39.646
{2.697}
- 4 2nd
40.849
{2.723}
1st
40.669
{2.734}
1st
40.630
{2.748}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2nd
40.448
{2.767}
- 4 1st
41.049
{2.789}
1st
41.743
{2.779}
2nd
40.665
{2.766}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3rd
41.604
{2.888}
- 6 1st
40.662
{2.878}
2nd
43.002
{2.812}
3rd
41.422
{2.921}
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4th
41.694
{2.811}
- 6 3rd
42.219
{2.745}
2nd
42.333
{2.810}
1st
41.645
{2.773}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
43.034
{2.993}
- 8 3rd
42.668
{2.974}
3rd
44.204
{3.187}
2nd
42.567
{2.963}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6th
43.618
{2.951}
- 8 2nd
41.348
{2.899}
3rd
47.209
{2.868}
3rd
43.404
{2.898}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 7th
44.920
{2.909}
- 13 5th
44.632
{2.933}
4th
44.808
{2.970}
4th
45.179
{2.977}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM 8th
45.760
{3.125}
- 13 4th
45.736
{3.044}
5th
46.353
{3.056}
4th
47.356
{3.055}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - 15 4th
43.587
{3.148}
4th
1:15.694
{3.003}
CR:7

13-14 Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 5 1st
37.232
{2.622}
2nd
37.186
{2.648}
1st
37.679
{2.623}
1st
37.069
{2.614}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 7 2nd
37.761
{2.671}
1st
37.040
{2.650}
2nd
38.866
{2.650}
2nd
37.753
{2.699}
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 14 3rd
40.192
{2.792}
3rd
39.950
{2.780}
3rd
40.100
{2.798}
5th
40.349
{2.824}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 15 4th
40.529
{2.833}
4th
40.213
{2.900}
4th
40.150
{2.763}
3rd
38.299
{2.754}
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5 20 5th
40.934
{2.777}
6th
40.652
{2.802}
5th
41.497
{2.824}
4th
40.258
{2.807}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 23 6th
41.668
{2.777}
5th
40.562
{2.823}
6th
46.727
{2.789}
6th
41.481
{2.833}

15-16 Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 4 1st
36.489
{2.587}
1st
35.539
{2.546}
1st
35.465
{2.533}
1st
35.903
{2.547}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
36.907
{2.615}
2nd
36.633
{2.547}
2nd
37.110
{2.597}
2nd
37.894
{2.595}
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 15 4th
42.296
{2.860}
4th
42.096
{2.809}
4th
41.988
{2.827}
3rd
40.887
{2.835}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 15 3rd
42.061
{2.858}
3rd
41.397
{2.902}
3rd
41.336
{2.859}
CR:6

30+ Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE (17-29C) 1st
33.620
{2.508}
- 3 1st
35.175
{2.513}
1st
33.906
{2.521}
1st
35.585
{2.508}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER (17-29C) 2nd
34.438
{2.596}
- 4 1st
35.180
{2.586}
1st
35.908
{2.654}
2nd
36.381
{2.671}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN (17-29C) 3rd
36.450
{2.518}
- 5 2nd
35.206
{2.608}
2nd
36.676
{2.584}
1st
37.226
{2.587}
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4th
36.464
{2.670}
- 7 2nd
37.176
{2.644}
3rd
37.090
{2.678}
2nd
38.783
{2.882}
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 5th
39.038
{2.688}
- 9 3rd
38.457
{2.695}
2nd
38.058
{2.658}
4th
39.824
{2.686}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 6th
39.140
{2.804}
- 11 4th
39.790
{2.896}
3rd
38.998
{2.685}
4th
38.316
{2.723}
827 Westside Bmx Club WA Scott MOFFAT 7th
39.309
{2.659}
- 10 3rd
40.618
{2.750}
4th
39.733
{2.896}
3rd
38.238
{2.704}
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 8th
40.584
{2.776}
- 12 5th
39.855
{2.744}
4th
39.239
{2.756}
3rd
39.042
{2.713}
787 Byford Bmx Club WA Cameron BALFOUR - 14 4th
40.677
{2.752}
5th
41.298
{2.778}
5th
40.454
{2.756}
640 Byford Bmx Club WA David ROSE - 15 5th
42.750
{2.994}
5th
43.083
{3.016}
5th
42.537
{2.972}

40+ Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
37.392
{2.602}
1st
37.445
{2.609}
1st
37.433
{2.596}
1st
38.041
{2.644}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 9 3rd
40.252
{2.728}
2nd
39.912
{2.728}
2nd
40.027
{2.753}
2nd
39.546
{2.716}
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 16 5th
42.860
{3.013}
5th
41.618
{2.858}
3rd
40.918
{2.831}
3rd
40.786
{2.913}
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 4 16 4th
42.026
{3.000}
4th
41.487
{2.918}
4th
41.934
{2.899}
4th
43.142
{2.982}
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 5 22 6th
43.579
{2.879}
6th
43.648
{2.931}
5th
43.389
{2.918}
5th
43.344
{2.875}
189 Rockingham BMX Club WA James COOKE 6 26 7th
51.006
{3.001}
7th
47.664
{3.021}
6th
47.184
{2.991}
6th
47.667
{3.094}
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL - ## 2nd
40.155
{2.707}
3rd
40.454
{2.730}
CR:9 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3960 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashlin BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
708 Byford Bmx Club WA Jonathon EMONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan FENTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4021 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4017 Hills Bmx Club WA Levi KANE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3104 Southside Bmx Club WA Rocky LEGG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1770 Hills BMX Club WA Tayne LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3163 Southside Bmx Club WA Albie LIVESLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3730 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Harrison MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3116 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Memphis MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4029 Byford BMX Club WA Vienna REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3981 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3891 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Max REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4015 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Savannah ROBERTSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3927 Westside Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3029 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Marcus STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3742 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3883 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel BRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3743 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3758 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Sebastian COX - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4008 Southside Bmx Club WA Te Ara Tii GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3747 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jake JOSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3069 Byford Bmx Club WA Nathaniel KETTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3837 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar NOWLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3681 Hills Bmx Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Coby ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3833 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Curtis RUYS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3972 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Otis SCHNAARS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4096 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake TOMKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1204 Byford BMX Club WA Brody Trevor APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3714 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan ATTRILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3091 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4046 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Levi CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
365 Southside Bmx Club WA Myles DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3066 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jaxon FOTHERGILL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3919 Southside Bmx Club WA Tama GLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3746 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kallum GOODINGS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3717 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3485 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3803 Westside Bmx Club WA Lucas PEET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3058 Southside Bmx Club WA Harrison REGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3020 Byford Bmx Club WA Brandon ROSE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3544 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Levi YOUNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3807 Southside Bmx Club WA Rylee COOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3867 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charlotte DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TAHLIAF Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahlia FINN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3999 Hills Bmx Club WA Bria KANE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Amelie REID - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Southside Bmx Club WA Millie SRHOJ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4000 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Emerson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3172 Southside Bmx Club WA Mikayla THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-9 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1st
44.450
{2.901}
- 3 1st
47.007
{2.948}
1st
47.520
{3.005}
1st
46.578
{3.020}
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2nd
44.825
{3.021}
- 3 1st
45.802
{3.050}
1st
45.651
{3.027}
1st
45.631
{3.027}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Danielle BASTIAN 3rd
47.114
{3.047}
- 6 2nd
47.575
{3.051}
2nd
46.525
{3.069}
2nd
46.566
{3.014}
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4th
47.834
{3.014}
- 7 2nd
49.389
{3.055}
3rd
49.718
{3.015}
2nd
47.322
{3.081}
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 5th
48.687
{3.162}
- 12 4th
51.076
{3.241}
4th
50.419
{3.150}
4th
49.874
{3.185}
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 6th
49.802
{3.018}
- 10 3rd
50.612
{3.063}
4th
50.140
{3.006}
3rd
48.751
{2.993}
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 7th
49.839
{3.393}
- 10 3rd
48.965
{3.178}
3rd
48.398
{3.188}
4th
48.754
{3.294}
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 8th
51.312
{3.131}
- 9 4th
51.389
{3.105}
2nd
48.468
{2.946}
3rd
49.494
{2.972}
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON - 15 5th
56.742
{3.438}
5th
57.099
{3.643}
5th
55.393
{3.372}
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - 17 CR:7 5th
56.968
{3.797}
5th
55.991
{3.854}
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT - ## 6th
1:17.839
{6.774}
CR:8 DNS

8 Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1st
43.066
{2.836}
1st
43.269
{2.836}
- 3 1st
43.516
{2.823}
1st
44.146
{2.857}
1st
43.867
{2.872}
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2nd
44.220
{2.822}
2nd
44.782
{2.784}
- 3 1st
44.871
{2.821}
1st
44.570
{2.821}
1st
46.105
{2.892}
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3rd
44.274
{2.901}
1st
44.587
{2.865}
- 4 1st
45.029
{2.923}
2nd
44.860
{2.944}
1st
44.473
{2.887}
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 4th
45.995
{2.956}
3rd
45.935
{2.914}
- 6 3rd
45.900
{2.867}
1st
45.559
{2.871}
2nd
45.843
{2.916}
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 5th
46.884
{3.057}
4th
47.393
{3.014}
- 9 2nd
48.743
{3.033}
4th
48.182
{3.034}
3rd
49.435
{2.984}
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 6th
47.047
{2.907}
3rd
45.943
{2.927}
- 5 2nd
45.526
{2.865}
1st
46.670
{2.917}
2nd
45.302
{2.883}
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 7th
47.539
{3.150}
2nd
45.247
{2.994}
- 5 2nd
46.385
{3.092}
2nd
46.587
{2.965}
1st
47.003
{2.967}
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 8th
49.977
{3.021}
4th
47.806
{3.013}
- 9 4th
49.899
{3.070}
3rd
49.896
{3.061}
2nd
48.302
{3.001}
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 5th
47.448
{3.038}
- 10 4th
46.545
{3.042}
3rd
46.440
{3.068}
3rd
45.677
{3.025}
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 5th
47.957
{3.203}
- 9 5th
49.451
{3.221}
2nd
48.883
{3.221}
2nd
49.269
{3.221}
3418 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake WRATTEN 6th
49.429
{3.141}
- 11 2nd
51.840
{3.145}
3rd
51.462
{3.190}
6th
1:01.621
{3.141}
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 6th
50.119
{3.311}
- 12 3rd
49.255
{3.083}
6th
50.879
{3.149}
3rd
49.431
{3.139}
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 7th
49.967
{3.303}
- 11 3rd
48.039
{3.193}
5th
50.118
{3.203}
3rd
49.182
{3.145}
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 7th
50.727
{3.177}
- 13 5th
51.353
{3.194}
4th
52.038
{3.211}
4th
50.533
{3.146}
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 8th
50.462
{3.389}
- 13 5th
54.323
{3.656}
4th
51.980
{3.201}
4th
51.876
{3.280}
3788 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR DNF:8 - 8 1st
50.873
{3.599}
3rd
50.477
{3.379}
4th
50.129
{3.382}
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - 13 6th
50.251
{3.300}
2nd
50.354
{3.191}
5th
50.588
{3.208}
3199 Hills Bmx Club WA Oakley ALDERTON - - 14 3rd
53.188
{3.302}
5th
53.093
{3.257}
6th
54.759
{3.327}
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX - - 15 5th
54.888
{3.471}
6th
55.884
{3.268}
4th
55.301
{3.407}
603 Southside BMX Club WA Jackson LANE - - 15 4th
51.380
{3.339}
DNF:6 5th
52.658
{3.688}
1622 Southside Bmx Club WA Marshall IVES - - 16 6th
56.370
{3.999}
5th
55.503
{3.719}
5th
54.755
{3.679}
2062 Westside Bmx Club WA Alexander SALISZEWSKI - - 17 6th
54.692
{3.388}
5th
56.910
{3.513}
6th
53.486
{3.408}
3162 Southside BMX Club WA Tyler THORNBER - - 17 4th
54.279
{3.368}
7th
1:01.648
{3.600}
6th
55.565
{3.484}
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - 17 6th
51.947
{3.273}
4th
51.291
{3.247}
7th
54.375
{3.310}
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - 18 7th
53.731
{3.410}
6th
55.295
{3.572}
5th
59.725
{3.375}

9 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1st
45.642
{2.992}
- 4 1st
46.304
{2.999}
2nd
47.144
{3.026}
1st
46.309
{3.032}
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2nd
46.101
{3.096}
- 4 1st
46.369
{3.326}
1st
46.726
{3.061}
2nd
47.372
{3.081}
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3rd
46.691
{3.062}
- 4 2nd
46.920
{3.067}
1st
46.648
{3.032}
1st
47.082
{3.069}
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 4th
47.363
{3.167}
- 9 3rd
47.249
{3.118}
4th
48.714
{3.208}
2nd
47.185
{3.156}
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 5th
47.709
{3.106}
- 9 2nd
47.427
{3.084}
3rd
50.027
{3.195}
4th
48.320
{3.172}
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 6th
48.893
{2.978}
- 8 3rd
49.591
{3.053}
2nd
49.437
{3.003}
3rd
49.067
{3.016}
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA 7th
49.426
{3.205}
- 13 5th
49.846
{3.340}
3rd
47.937
{3.354}
5th
48.931
{3.097}
3721 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 8th
49.432
{3.323}
- 13 4th
49.826
{3.254}
5th
51.644
{3.427}
4th
51.154
{3.356}
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT - 15 4th
47.978
{3.071}
8th
1:12.136
{3.117}
3rd
47.851
{3.110}
3821 Westside Bmx Club WA Warwick KESSNER - 16 6th
51.508
{3.240}
5th
52.152
{3.440}
5th
51.580
{3.476}
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT - 16 6th
53.742
{3.373}
4th
51.902
{3.343}
6th
51.826
{3.322}
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - 17 5th
51.105
{3.209}
6th
52.615
{3.143}
6th
52.359
{3.300}
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH - 20 7th
55.229
{3.431}
6th
54.083
{3.506}
7th
53.115
{3.249}
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Chayse ROBINS - 22 8th
1:07.504
{4.120}
7th
1:08.364
{4.484}
7th
1:07.325
{4.224}
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET - 22 7th
1:00.421
{3.885}
7th
58.753
{3.702}
8th
57.054
{3.886}

9 Boys Expert (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1st
40.275
{2.710}
- 6 3rd
41.745
{2.809}
2nd
41.746
{2.753}
1st
41.198
{2.739}
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2nd
40.563
{2.762}
- 10 2nd
41.928
{2.785}
6th
58.640
{2.756}
2nd
41.277
{2.771}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3rd
41.039
{2.834}
- 8 1st
40.729
{2.813}
5th
58.423
{2.846}
2nd
41.728
{2.813}
4A Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 4th
41.106
{2.718}
- 4 2nd
40.769
{2.685}
1st
40.898
{2.761}
1st
41.325
{2.723}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 5th
42.571
{2.845}
- 5 1st
41.682
{2.792}
1st
42.637
{2.791}
3rd
43.692
{2.840}
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 6th
42.813
{3.061}
- 9 4th
43.812
{2.956}
2nd
42.784
{2.924}
3rd
42.384
{2.870}
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 7th
44.639
{2.963}
- 10 3rd
45.045
{2.863}
3rd
45.325
{2.850}
4th
44.940
{2.984}
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 8th
45.895
{3.129}
- 13 5th
1:22.834
{2.875}
4th
44.429
{3.052}
4th
45.395
{2.917}
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - 13 5th
44.153
{2.819}
3rd
44.259
{2.868}
5th
45.348
{2.895}
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - 14 4th
45.266
{2.860}
4th
47.701
{2.904}
6th
49.773
{2.871}
2662 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - 16 6th
45.263
{3.182}
5th
46.185
{3.263}
5th
47.328
{3.257}

10 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 4 1st
45.922
{3.069}
1st
46.058
{3.071}
1st
46.486
{3.064}
1st
45.882
{3.054}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 8 2nd
46.387
{3.104}
2nd
47.049
{3.116}
2nd
48.204
{3.196}
2nd
46.785
{3.133}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 12 3rd
48.273
{3.138}
3rd
49.046
{3.139}
3rd
48.249
{3.136}
3rd
46.969
{3.133}
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 16 4th
49.950
{3.109}
4th
51.836
{3.072}
4th
51.065
{3.127}
4th
51.186
{3.135}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 5 20 5th
51.695
{3.275}
5th
52.283
{3.334}
5th
51.645
{3.329}
5th
51.667
{3.236}
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6 24 6th
51.833
{3.424}
6th
53.350
{3.247}
6th
52.712
{3.236}
6th
52.919
{3.517}

10 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 4 1st
45.167
{2.995}
1st
45.834
{3.065}
1st
46.196
{3.008}
1st
45.678
{3.078}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 9 2nd
47.854
{3.058}
2nd
46.623
{3.102}
2nd
47.284
{3.013}
3rd
48.087
{3.151}
2619 Byford BMX Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 12 3rd
48.550
{3.233}
3rd
49.190
{3.365}
4th
49.666
{3.295}
2nd
47.610
{3.205}
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 15 4th
49.744
{3.270}
4th
49.520
{3.194}
3rd
48.902
{3.169}
4th
49.794
{3.169}
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 5 20 5th
51.398
{3.295}
5th
52.456
{3.960}
5th
51.318
{3.348}
5th
50.113
{3.267}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 6 26 6th
52.895
{3.255}
6th
53.428
{3.409}
7th
52.961
{3.420}
7th
52.614
{3.340}
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 7 27 7th
53.436
{3.837}
8th
1:02.645
{3.780}
6th
51.782
{3.733}
6th
52.599
{3.663}
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 8 31 8th
54.103
{3.680}
7th
54.831
{3.526}
8th
55.195
{3.665}
8th
52.780
{3.592}

10 Boys Expert (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1st
40.084
{2.730}
1st
40.478
{2.708}
- 3 1st
41.366
{2.719}
1st
41.400
{2.757}
1st
41.408
{2.772}
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2nd
40.364
{2.841}
1st
40.557
{2.981}
- 3 1st
40.008
{2.821}
1st
40.026
{2.733}
1st
39.904
{2.814}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3rd
41.115
{2.773}
2nd
41.375
{2.784}
- 5 1st
42.182
{2.763}
2nd
42.245
{2.892}
2nd
41.936
{2.795}
2WA Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 4th
41.340
{2.754}
2nd
41.180
{2.731}
- 4 1st
41.760
{2.760}
2nd
40.800
{2.731}
1st
41.461
{2.724}
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 5th
42.128
{2.784}
3rd
41.264
{2.781}
- 6 2nd
41.803
{2.810}
2nd
41.678
{2.783}
2nd
41.653
{2.760}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 6th
42.161
{2.842}
4th
41.777
{2.793}
- 13 3rd
41.576
{2.820}
7th
1:07.130
{2.780}
3rd
41.824
{2.784}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 7th
42.656
{2.928}
4th
41.861
{2.848}
- 8 2nd
43.271
{2.869}
4th
43.777
{2.962}
2nd
42.336
{2.890}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 8th
43.609
{2.818}
3rd
41.445
{2.720}
- 8 2nd
42.898
{2.768}
3rd
43.093
{2.766}
3rd
42.513
{2.735}
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 5th
42.017
{2.870}
- 10 4th
42.521
{2.874}
3rd
41.776
{2.830}
3rd
42.438
{2.941}
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 5th
42.612
{2.801}
- 5 2nd
40.778
{2.861}
1st
40.954
{2.838}
2nd
41.383
{2.863}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 6th
42.120
{2.962}
- 9 3rd
42.834
{2.894}
2nd
42.382
{2.811}
4th
42.716
{2.825}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 6th
43.284
{2.826}
- 11 4th
44.460
{2.909}
4th
43.112
{2.858}
3rd
42.464
{2.812}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
43.268
{2.831}
- 6 4th
43.110
{2.833}
1st
41.592
{2.742}
1st
41.355
{2.800}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 7th
43.344
{2.895}
- 10 3rd
43.565
{2.824}
3rd
42.601
{2.942}
4th
42.993
{2.877}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 8th
43.737
{3.071}
- 14 5th
44.546
{2.951}
5th
44.557
{2.931}
4th
43.912
{3.031}
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 8th
46.099
{2.988}
- 14 7th
45.410
{2.905}
3rd
43.811
{2.904}
4th
43.975
{2.819}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 15 6th
45.903
{2.985}
4th
44.831
{3.055}
5th
46.403
{3.072}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 15 5th
44.738
{2.855}
5th
43.435
{2.973}
5th
44.211
{2.846}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 15 4th
44.151
{2.991}
6th
46.118
{3.075}
5th
44.727
{2.911}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - 15 5th
44.124
{2.893}
4th
43.469
{2.885}
6th
44.979
{2.900}
8WA Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - - 16 6th
44.830
{2.896}
5th
45.205
{2.935}
5th
44.489
{2.847}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 17 5th
46.331
{3.127}
6th
45.988
{3.076}
6th
46.576
{3.155}
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA - - 18 6th
48.815
{3.021}
6th
46.668
{3.065}
6th
46.124
{3.140}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - 18 6th
44.456
{3.080}
5th
44.992
{3.083}
7th
46.171
{3.078}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - ## 3rd
44.074
{2.924}
CR:8 DNS

11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
41.257
{2.718}
- 3 1st
42.054
{2.729}
1st
41.662
{2.747}
1st
41.724
{2.720}
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2nd
41.789
{2.819}
- 5 1st
42.827
{2.803}
1st
43.341
{2.802}
3rd
42.705
{2.787}
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3rd
41.981
{2.770}
- 6 2nd
43.114
{2.702}
2nd
42.518
{2.761}
2nd
42.559
{2.898}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4th
42.867
{2.943}
- 8 4th
44.649
{2.866}
3rd
44.559
{2.922}
1st
44.056
{2.864}
2774 Westside BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 5th
42.990
{2.865}
- 9 3rd
43.457
{2.840}
2nd
43.449
{2.842}
4th
43.602
{2.834}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 6th
44.529
{3.124}
- 7 2nd
45.707
{3.062}
3rd
45.866
{3.036}
2nd
45.010
{2.987}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 7th
45.802
{2.965}
- 11 4th
47.592
{3.003}
4th
46.198
{2.976}
3rd
46.334
{3.063}
2690 Byford BMX Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 8th
48.441
{3.229}
- 13 5th
49.086
{3.111}
4th
49.588
{3.068}
4th
47.424
{3.135}
3107 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daytonna LONGBOTTOM - 13 3rd
46.492
{2.971}
5th
46.316
{3.122}
5th
49.248
{3.015}
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN - 15 5th
58.268
{3.636}
5th
1:02.090
{3.478}
5th
59.045
{3.518}

11 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1st
43.488
{3.038}
- 3 1st
44.953
{2.994}
1st
45.040
{3.007}
1st
44.292
{3.056}
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2nd
44.628
{2.991}
- 5 1st
45.000
{3.047}
1st
45.292
{3.000}
3rd
47.846
{2.967}
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3rd
45.105
{3.071}
- 5 2nd
46.509
{3.005}
2nd
47.177
{3.017}
1st
47.173
{3.061}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 4th
45.991
{3.102}
- 7 3rd
47.426
{3.076}
2nd
46.619
{3.056}
2nd
46.251
{3.011}
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 5th
46.448
{3.035}
- 7 2nd
46.914
{3.048}
3rd
47.314
{3.013}
2nd
47.291
{2.940}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 6th
48.289
{3.040}
- 11 3rd
48.979
{3.030}
4th
48.203
{3.022}
4th
48.760
{3.083}
1140 Byford Bmx Club WA Aiden ROSE 7th
48.303
{3.203}
- 10 4th
49.065
{3.164}
3rd
47.588
{3.105}
3rd
48.154
{3.111}
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
49.341
{3.153}
- 13 4th
48.186
{3.134}
4th
49.596
{3.120}
5th
49.384
{3.189}
2501 Westside Bmx Club WA Massimo SALISZEWSKI - 14 5th
51.092
{3.569}
5th
51.074
{3.339}
4th
49.917
{3.311}

11 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1st
37.450
{2.662}
1st
38.222
{2.665}
- 4 2nd
38.802
{2.639}
1st
38.451
{2.710}
1st
38.095
{2.655}
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
38.090
{2.630}
1st
38.147
{2.659}
- 3 1st
37.923
{2.618}
1st
39.485
{2.649}
1st
39.173
{2.676}
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
38.966
{2.711}
4th
40.874
{2.756}
- 7 2nd
41.000
{2.730}
2nd
39.728
{2.802}
3rd
39.592
{2.744}
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4th
40.017
{2.762}
3rd
40.367
{2.717}
- 9 1st
41.002
{2.752}
6th
42.401
{2.913}
2nd
40.761
{2.708}
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 5th
40.416
{2.754}
2nd
39.592
{2.759}
- 4 1st
40.368
{2.719}
1st
40.630
{2.748}
2nd
39.438
{2.751}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 6th
40.474
{2.956}
3rd
40.336
{2.769}
- 6 3rd
39.483
{2.853}
2nd
42.789
{2.777}
1st
40.336
{2.789}
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th
41.211
{2.866}
2nd
40.269
{2.733}
- 7 2nd
41.785
{2.758}
3rd
41.360
{2.784}
2nd
41.245
{2.760}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 8th
41.758
{2.829}
4th
41.116
{2.897}
- 11 4th
41.860
{2.799}
4th
41.256
{2.787}
3rd
41.227
{2.891}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 5th
41.041
{2.811}
- 11 5th
42.150
{2.956}
2nd
40.793
{2.767}
4th
42.346
{2.847}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
41.520
{2.846}
- 10 3rd
41.508
{2.897}
4th
42.124
{2.909}
3rd
41.337
{2.863}
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
42.086
{2.782}
- 12 3rd
42.067
{2.798}
5th
41.891
{2.894}
4th
41.354
{2.849}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN DNS - 11# 4th
40.913
{2.816}
3rd
41.016
{2.772}
4th
41.248
{2.801}
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL - - 13 5th
43.056
{2.867}
3rd
42.874
{2.877}
5th
42.607
{2.850}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - - 15 6th
44.282
{2.996}
4th
44.410
{3.023}
5th
43.162
{2.956}
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD - - 16 6th
45.211
{2.861}
5th
45.802
{2.839}
5th
43.470
{2.907}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - - 16 5th
46.624
{2.894}
5th
44.544
{2.821}
6th
51.078
{2.898}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 16 4th
44.419
{2.951}
6th
45.156
{2.857}
6th
46.836
{2.893}

17-29 Women (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 5 1st
39.068
{2.628}
1st
38.045
{2.629}
1st
38.260
{2.646}
2nd
38.187
{2.664}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 11 6th
43.787
{2.615}
2nd
38.931
{2.573}
2nd
39.112
{2.666}
1st
37.740
{2.597}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 13 2nd
40.067
{2.743}
4th
39.850
{2.757}
3rd
39.877
{2.738}
4th
40.413
{2.752}
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 15 3rd
40.305
{2.791}
5th
42.343
{2.763}
4th
40.250
{2.767}
3rd
39.549
{2.804}
917 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 5 18 4th
40.345
{2.910}
3rd
39.694
{2.862}
5th
41.289
{2.885}
6th
55.074
{2.883}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 6 23 5th
41.310
{2.799}
7th
47.322
{2.847}
6th
41.484
{2.866}
5th
41.552
{2.839}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 7 30 7th
43.913
{3.086}
6th
44.843
{3.016}
7th
46.334
{2.965}
CR:10
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

17-29 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
33.385
{2.480}
- 4 2nd
33.400
{2.465}
1st
33.759
{2.456}
1st
33.642
{2.508}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2nd
33.855
{2.420}
- 9 3rd
34.839
{2.446}
2nd
35.894
{2.421}
4th
35.561
{2.438}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3rd
34.116
{2.573}
- 9 3rd
34.008
{2.521}
3rd
37.908
{2.595}
3rd
34.342
{2.590}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 4th
34.366
{2.455}
- 4 1st
33.126
{2.468}
1st
33.062
{2.450}
2nd
33.676
{2.466}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 5th
34.373
{2.560}
- 8 1st
34.324
{2.486}
2nd
33.323
{2.491}
5th
35.123
{2.506}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 6th
34.988
{2.498}
- 13 5th
34.706
{2.546}
6th
49.398
{2.643}
2nd
35.065
{2.635}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 7th
35.501
{2.450}
- 8 4th
34.262
{2.482}
3rd
34.058
{2.458}
1st
33.577
{2.444}
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 8th
36.226
{2.559}
- 13 6th
35.758
{2.584}
4th
41.745
{2.565}
3rd
35.252
{2.540}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 13 4th
35.046
{2.570}
4th
34.667
{2.550}
5th
36.090
{2.625}
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN - 13 2nd
34.707
{2.554}
5th
45.823
{2.551}
6th
35.380
{2.523}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 15 5th
35.059
{2.503}
6th
35.231
{2.536}
4th
34.562
{2.478}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE - 17 6th
36.954
{2.593}
5th
34.987
{2.572}
6th
37.469
{2.577}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 21 7th
38.944
{2.742}
7th
38.605
{2.763}
7th
38.194
{2.727}
822 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - 23 7th
36.991
{2.481}
DNF:7 CR:9

16 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
33.714
{2.458}
1st
33.785
{2.419}
- 5 2nd
35.701
{2.427}
2nd
34.412
{2.419}
1st
34.302
{2.451}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2nd
33.761
{2.523}
2nd
34.736
{2.471}
- 6 1st
34.329
{2.508}
3rd
34.505
{2.493}
2nd
35.104
{2.459}
4 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3rd
34.651
{2.539}
3rd
34.798
{2.555}
- 6 2nd
34.758
{2.509}
2nd
34.490
{2.521}
2nd
34.348
{2.520}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 4th
35.335
{2.474}
2nd
34.126
{2.475}
- 8 6th
40.679
{2.506}
1st
34.075
{2.487}
1st
34.034
{2.504}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 5th
35.563
{2.606}
4th
36.775
{2.570}
- 10 4th
35.946
{2.556}
2nd
35.354
{2.566}
4th
34.876
{2.547}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 6th
36.256
{2.577}
3rd
34.514
{2.480}
- 10 3rd
36.019
{2.535}
3rd
35.894
{2.539}
4th
35.747
{2.524}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 7th
36.758
{2.751}
4th
34.899
{2.619}
- 7 2nd
35.931
{2.676}
3rd
35.205
{2.575}
2nd
34.922
{2.557}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 8th
1:10.771
{2.529}
1st
33.858
{2.511}
- 3 1st
33.360
{2.531}
1st
33.670
{2.498}
1st
34.085
{2.510}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 5th
35.399
{2.542}
- 5 1st
35.289
{2.555}
1st
34.341
{2.557}
3rd
35.059
{2.526}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 5th
58.605
{2.691}
- 10 3rd
35.185
{2.637}
4th
34.707
{2.634}
3rd
34.482
{2.606}
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
35.594
{2.579}
- 11 3rd
36.002
{2.573}
5th
36.646
{2.615}
3rd
35.714
{2.621}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON DNF:6 - 13 4th
37.238
{2.672}
4th
36.263
{2.681}
5th
36.175
{2.702}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK - - 15 6th
37.429
{2.685}
5th
36.478
{2.708}
4th
35.986
{2.586}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD (15B) - - 15 5th
38.215
{2.667}
4th
36.288
{2.626}
6th
36.651
{2.630}
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW - - 16 4th
37.938
{2.480}
6th
37.054
{2.586}
6th
37.902
{2.496}
WA8 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO - - 17 5th
36.927
{2.665}
7th
38.209
{2.691}
5th
36.730
{2.622}
1130 Hills Bmx Club WA Jy GARBIN - - 18 7th
39.206
{2.773}
5th
37.660
{2.662}
6th
38.016
{2.764}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE (15B) - - 19 CR:8 6th
38.338
{2.740}
5th
37.644
{2.735}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD - - 20 5th
47.817
{2.835}
6th
41.812
{2.788}
CR:9

12 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 4 1st
40.284
{2.840}
1st
41.522
{2.801}
1st
41.567
{2.839}
1st
40.998
{2.801}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 9 3rd
43.824
{2.964}
2nd
44.083
{2.916}
2nd
44.455
{2.920}
2nd
44.484
{2.913}
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 15 5th
45.699
{3.044}
3rd
46.231
{2.938}
3rd
45.881
{3.047}
4th
46.979
{3.058}
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 17 4th
44.591
{2.959}
DNF:6 4th
45.993
{3.319}
3rd
44.777
{3.013}
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 5 21 7th
47.578
{3.255}
4th
48.088
{3.180}
5th
47.522
{3.197}
5th
47.541
{3.135}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP - ## 2nd
42.228
{2.861}
DNF:6 CR:9 DNS
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - ## 6th
46.662
{3.755}
CR:9 DNS DNS

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
37.778
{2.587}
1st
36.950
{2.597}
- 3 1st
38.183
{2.597}
1st
39.019
{2.635}
1st
40.176
{2.593}
3A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
38.350
{2.629}
2nd
37.771
{2.666}
- 6 2nd
39.049
{2.695}
1st
37.592
{2.632}
3rd
40.027
{2.657}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3rd
39.109
{2.829}
3rd
39.754
{2.754}
- 7 1st
39.146
{2.735}
1st
38.253
{2.679}
5th
40.171
{2.686}
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
39.675
{2.727}
1st
38.294
{2.762}
- 6 3rd
39.715
{2.730}
2nd
38.470
{2.669}
1st
38.991
{2.665}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
39.802
{2.665}
3rd
38.682
{2.678}
- 6 2nd
39.679
{2.657}
2nd
39.572
{2.692}
2nd
39.450
{2.690}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 6th
40.436
{2.875}
4th
39.074
{2.734}
- 12 5th
40.934
{2.749}
3rd
40.386
{2.772}
4th
40.050
{2.810}
7WA East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Tyson BRENZI 7th
41.468
{2.712}
4th
40.468
{2.662}
- 7 3rd
40.622
{2.656}
3rd
41.576
{2.643}
1st
40.476
{2.649}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 8th
42.231
{2.696}
2nd
38.984
{2.679}
- 5 1st
39.587
{2.680}
2nd
39.103
{2.686}
2nd
40.746
{2.707}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
40.662
{2.759}
- 12 4th
40.784
{2.783}
5th
41.263
{2.816}
3rd
40.852
{2.819}
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 5th
42.398
{2.781}
- 13 6th
1:15.802
{2.851}
4th
44.288
{2.815}
3rd
44.871
{2.864}
2101 Southside BMX Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 6th
43.394
{2.756}
- 12 2nd
41.680
{2.719}
4th
41.012
{2.757}
DNF:6
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON DNS - 13# 4th
40.690
{2.735}
3rd
40.165
{2.664}
DNF:6
1782 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aaron JEFFERY - - 14 5th
41.720
{2.767}
DNF:7 2nd
41.561
{2.669}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - 14 4th
50.304
{2.900}
6th
44.119
{2.919}
4th
1:00.355
{2.921}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 15 5th
51.410
{2.920}
6th
44.580
{2.989}
4th
42.987
{2.992}
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH - - 15 3rd
48.784
{2.985}
6th
48.143
{2.965}
6th
46.572
{3.023}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - 16 6th
42.259
{2.748}
5th
44.521
{2.818}
5th
43.030
{2.774}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI - - 16 6th
41.505
{2.842}
4th
41.104
{2.856}
6th
43.367
{2.832}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - - 19 7th
42.383
{2.992}
5th
42.142
{2.902}
7th
45.653
{3.112}

13-14 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 6 1st
42.217
{2.722}
1st
41.546
{2.749}
1st
40.604
{2.738}
3rd
44.068
{2.778}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 7 2nd
43.851
{2.864}
2nd
43.422
{2.835}
2nd
43.310
{2.845}
1st
43.146
{2.829}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 14 4th
45.050
{2.956}
5th
45.204
{2.895}
3rd
44.122
{2.851}
2nd
43.849
{2.935}
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 16 3rd
44.494
{2.982}
4th
44.782
{3.022}
5th
45.349
{2.959}
4th
44.539
{3.002}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 5 17 5th
45.739
{2.956}
3rd
44.726
{3.001}
4th
44.579
{3.002}
5th
1:04.624
{2.986}

12-13 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 4 1st
44.317
{2.846}
1st
43.718
{2.831}
1st
43.873
{2.843}
1st
43.979
{2.832}
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 10 3rd
45.479
{3.006}
2nd
44.721
{2.941}
3rd
45.883
{3.029}
2nd
44.259
{3.003}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 13 5th
46.610
{3.185}
3rd
45.448
{3.093}
2nd
45.025
{3.008}
3rd
44.945
{3.031}
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 4 17 2nd
45.027
{3.049}
5th
47.082
{2.953}
4th
46.555
{3.063}
6th
48.264
{3.055}
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 5 19 4th
46.110
{3.233}
4th
45.979
{3.150}
DNF:6 5th
46.563
{3.430}
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 6 21 6th
47.903
{3.021}
6th
47.454
{2.946}
5th
47.074
{3.076}
4th
45.701
{3.030}

13 Boys Expert (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
34.947
{2.571}
1st
35.915
{2.580}
- 4 1st
35.642
{2.599}
1st
36.457
{2.609}
2nd
36.159
{2.554}
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
35.468
{2.593}
1st
36.446
{2.593}
- 3 1st
37.001
{2.626}
1st
36.298
{2.609}
1st
36.661
{2.615}
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3rd
35.562
{2.632}
2nd
36.985
{2.625}
- 5 2nd
37.814
{2.667}
2nd
36.877
{2.639}
1st
36.118
{2.677}
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4th
36.019
{2.610}
4th
37.459
{2.631}
- 6 2nd
37.106
{2.606}
2nd
36.493
{2.704}
2nd
37.775
{2.664}
2164 Westside Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
36.764
{2.809}
2nd
37.575
{2.658}
- 4 1st
37.100
{2.659}
1st
36.511
{2.658}
2nd
37.772
{2.656}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 6th
37.414
{2.663}
3rd
37.816
{2.632}
- 8 2nd
37.263
{2.535}
5th
41.014
{3.626}
1st
37.285
{2.607}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 7th
38.003
{2.666}
4th
38.119
{2.675}
- 9 3rd
38.184
{2.696}
3rd
37.641
{2.677}
3rd
39.002
{2.715}
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 8th
39.651
{2.710}
3rd
37.018
{2.570}
- 10 5th
39.925
{2.676}
2nd
38.464
{2.602}
3rd
37.977
{2.534}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
38.265
{2.702}
- 12 4th
38.680
{2.819}
5th
39.672
{2.891}
3rd
37.807
{2.740}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 5th
38.495
{2.862}
- 12 4th
39.190
{2.754}
4th
38.670
{2.850}
4th
38.307
{2.774}
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 6th
38.661
{2.693}
- 11 3rd
38.808
{2.708}
3rd
39.375
{2.736}
5th
39.067
{2.746}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
38.680
{2.759}
- 11 3rd
38.870
{2.753}
3rd
38.854
{2.725}
5th
39.517
{2.849}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 7th
39.416
{2.721}
- 15 5th
38.717
{2.717}
6th
40.309
{2.699}
4th
39.541
{2.687}
975 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 7th
40.121
{2.808}
- 16 6th
40.554
{3.056}
4th
39.248
{2.939}
6th
39.822
{2.845}
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 8th
39.718
{2.737}
- 15 5th
40.550
{2.819}
4th
39.993
{2.933}
6th
39.917
{2.834}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 8th
42.551
{2.740}
- 13 4th
39.868
{2.849}
5th
39.956
{2.706}
4th
39.276
{2.742}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - - 19 7th
41.436
{3.065}
7th
41.995
{2.848}
5th
40.810
{2.697}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN - - 19 7th
43.367
{2.925}
6th
41.225
{2.821}
6th
42.049
{2.865}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - - 19 6th
40.660
{2.691}
6th
41.234
{2.661}
7th
40.064
{2.710}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT - - 20 6th
41.426
{2.765}
7th
41.828
{2.779}
7th
42.482
{2.897}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - - 21 7th
41.193
{2.853}
7th
41.574
{2.900}
7th
40.762
{2.755}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 24 8th
42.398
{3.012}
8th
42.300
{2.823}
8th
41.067
{3.031}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 24 8th
42.070
{3.050}
8th
43.176
{3.013}
8th
43.373
{2.977}

14 Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
33.031
{2.454}
1st
33.843
{2.457}
- 3 1st
34.302
{2.499}
1st
34.112
{2.494}
1st
33.408
{2.497}
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2nd
33.908
{2.499}
3rd
35.434
{2.511}
- 6 2nd
36.138
{2.528}
1st
35.949
{2.518}
3rd
35.274
{2.616}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3rd
35.337
{2.515}
2nd
34.633
{2.502}
- 5 1st
35.227
{2.492}
2nd
34.964
{2.501}
2nd
34.476
{2.544}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
36.081
{2.607}
3rd
37.030
{2.546}
- 5 2nd
36.210
{2.665}
2nd
36.423
{2.611}
1st
36.876
{2.637}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 5th
36.180
{2.629}
4th
36.444
{2.679}
- 9 4th
37.609
{2.611}
1st
36.403
{2.574}
4th
37.421
{2.695}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 6th
36.920
{2.684}
4th
39.764
{2.575}
- 9 3rd
36.940
{2.573}
4th
36.740
{2.663}
2nd
37.253
{2.585}
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 7th
37.110
{2.785}
2nd
36.839
{2.525}
- 7 2nd
35.702
{2.560}
3rd
36.517
{2.637}
2nd
35.894
{2.554}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 8th
38.879
{2.692}
1st
36.302
{2.641}
- 11 3rd
36.656
{2.652}
5th
37.751
{2.740}
3rd
36.950
{2.749}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 5th
37.533
{2.618}
- 13 4th
38.249
{2.612}
6th
38.610
{2.654}
3rd
38.237
{2.635}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 5th
41.019
{2.718}
- 12 5th
46.803
{2.738}
3rd
39.823
{2.764}
4th
39.091
{2.769}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
38.549
{2.684}
- 10 4th
37.908
{2.627}
2nd
36.151
{2.592}
4th
37.190
{2.585}
171 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 6th
1:05.604
{2.566}
- 5 1st
35.669
{2.630}
3rd
35.019
{2.639}
1st
35.837
{2.600}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM - - 13 3rd
36.191
{2.692}
5th
38.282
{2.618}
5th
38.066
{2.637}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY - - 15 6th
1:02.818
{2.632}
4th
37.909
{2.634}
5th
37.757
{2.591}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS - - 16 7th
39.989
{2.791}
4th
40.936
{2.771}
5th
40.067
{2.757}
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - - 16 5th
41.377
{2.862}
5th
41.437
{2.742}
6th
40.679
{2.922}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 17 5th
38.663
{2.640}
6th
38.674
{2.718}
6th
38.811
{2.740}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 19 6th
39.259
{2.688}
7th
39.460
{2.738}
6th
39.828
{2.737}
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH - - 19 6th
41.492
{2.651}
6th
41.766
{2.666}
7th
43.330
{2.823}

30+ Women (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 4 1st
43.799
{2.834}
1st
43.404
{2.785}
1st
43.299
{2.836}
1st
43.070
{2.830}
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 8 2nd
48.285
{3.074}
2nd
47.988
{3.068}
2nd
47.382
{2.962}
2nd
48.220
{3.029}
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 14 4th
53.722
{3.226}
3rd
50.964
{3.288}
4th
52.275
{3.332}
3rd
51.657
{3.181}
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 14 3rd
52.746
{3.333}
4th
52.992
{3.439}
3rd
51.959
{3.376}
4th
52.476
{3.420}

30+ Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN 1st
33.034
{2.465}
- 3 1st
35.232
{2.496}
1st
33.690
{2.506}
1st
33.277
{2.480}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2nd
33.264
{2.484}
- 4 2nd
34.557
{2.531}
1st
34.066
{2.532}
1st
33.583
{2.488}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3rd
34.667
{2.497}
- 5 1st
34.480
{2.481}
2nd
35.032
{2.480}
2nd
34.107
{2.481}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
35.059
{2.583}
- 9 3rd
35.113
{2.650}
3rd
35.306
{2.602}
3rd
34.504
{2.632}
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 5th
35.139
{2.648}
- 8 4th
36.146
{2.582}
2nd
35.244
{2.566}
2nd
36.574
{2.612}
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 6th
35.352
{2.555}
- 12 5th
37.947
{2.610}
3rd
36.161
{2.596}
4th
35.742
{2.617}
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 7th
37.529
{2.613}
- 11 2nd
38.607
{2.632}
4th
38.529
{2.630}
5th
38.838
{2.612}
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 8th
39.578
{2.808}
- 12 4th
39.335
{2.758}
4th
38.045
{2.779}
4th
38.825
{2.785}
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD - 13 3rd
39.015
{2.666}
5th
38.666
{2.739}
5th
37.907
{2.788}
97 Southside BMX Club WA Crispin THORNBER - 14 5th
40.109
{2.704}
6th
41.406
{2.651}
3rd
38.164
{2.650}
598 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Wayne DENTON - 17 6th
40.912
{2.709}
5th
40.051
{2.679}
6th
40.874
{2.772}
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS - 20 CR:8 6th
42.543
{2.840}
6th
41.123
{2.818}

40+ Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1st
35.951
{2.538}
- 3 1st
36.470
{2.552}
1st
37.482
{2.541}
1st
36.715
{2.565}
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS 2nd
36.600
{2.605}
- 5 2nd
37.202
{2.603}
1st
37.498
{2.601}
2nd
36.717
{2.602}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3rd
37.573
{2.558}
- 4 1st
38.168
{2.582}
2nd
38.436
{2.595}
1st
37.697
{2.582}
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4th
38.427
{2.622}
- 10 3rd
37.902
{2.636}
4th
39.794
{2.803}
3rd
39.395
{2.585}
4A Southside Bmx Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 5th
39.287
{2.628}
- 8 2nd
38.582
{2.651}
3rd
38.847
{2.627}
3rd
38.505
{2.655}
371 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 6th
39.848
{2.727}
- 12 3rd
40.632
{2.691}
5th
39.824
{2.673}
4th
40.440
{2.705}
206 Westside Bmx Club WA Shane VAN DE VELDE 7th
1:32.382
{2.625}
- 12 4th
39.039
{2.666}
3rd
39.630
{2.796}
5th
41.157
{2.551}
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL DNF
DNF
{2.639}
- 11 7th
44.375
{2.678}
2nd
39.311
{2.619}
2nd
38.512
{2.657}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 14 5th
44.252
{2.948}
5th
43.387
{2.933}
4th
42.893
{2.913}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER - 15 5th
40.822
{2.797}
4th
40.609
{2.751}
6th
43.850
{2.859}
683 Westside Bmx Club WA Christopher JONES - 16 4th
43.237
{2.618}
7th
47.541
{3.527}
5th
43.299
{2.715}
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY - 18 6th
40.975
{2.722}
6th
41.148
{2.944}
6th
41.910
{2.634}
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET - 22 CR:9 6th
44.835
{2.801}
7th
44.177
{2.703}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER - ## 6th
53.936
{2.679}
CR:9 DNS

Superclass Women (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1st
36.951
{2.607}
- 5 2nd
37.842
{2.656}
1st
36.924
{2.630}
2nd
38.167
{2.640}
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2nd
37.263
{2.606}
- 8 3rd
39.581
{2.655}
3rd
38.077
{2.661}
2nd
38.094
{2.619}
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3rd
37.540
{2.678}
- 4 1st
37.788
{2.637}
2nd
37.201
{2.681}
1st
36.996
{2.656}
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4th
38.063
{2.612}
- 3 1st
37.519
{2.572}
1st
38.641
{2.611}
1st
37.954
{2.596}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 5th
38.344
{2.689}
- 11 2nd
39.123
{2.662}
4th
38.567
{2.772}
5th
39.298
{2.684}
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6th
38.718
{2.629}
- 8 3rd
39.000
{2.625}
2nd
38.981
{2.667}
3rd
38.568
{2.669}
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 7th
39.245
{2.821}
- 12 4th
39.698
{2.794}
4th
39.642
{2.746}
4th
39.187
{2.766}
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 8th
40.563
{2.757}
- 11 5th
40.411
{2.809}
3rd
39.425
{2.725}
3rd
38.978
{2.746}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 14 4th
40.290
{2.759}
5th
41.885
{2.800}
5th
41.788
{2.835}
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS - 15 5th
40.469
{2.866}
6th
40.124
{2.909}
4th
39.369
{2.731}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 17 6th
40.709
{2.809}
5th
39.657
{2.809}
6th
40.734
{2.805}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 18 6th
41.592
{2.841}
6th
42.403
{2.849}
6th
42.141
{2.850}

Superclass Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
31.973
{2.323}
- 3 1st
32.949
{2.347}
1st
32.785
{2.325}
1st
32.418
{2.339}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2nd
32.480
{2.369}
- 6 2nd
33.248
{2.390}
2nd
33.461
{2.419}
2nd
33.094
{2.360}
495 Bunbury BMX Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
33.554
{2.394}
- 10 4th
36.875
{2.465}
3rd
33.917
{2.420}
3rd
33.640
{2.409}
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 4th
33.631
{2.430}
- 4 1st
33.523
{2.381}
2nd
33.618
{2.381}
1st
32.979
{2.389}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 5th
34.949
{2.458}
- 10 3rd
34.936
{2.450}
4th
35.365
{2.465}
3rd
33.847
{2.444}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
35.171
{2.523}
- 12 5th
34.680
{2.536}
3rd
33.989
{2.533}
4th
34.223
{2.477}
763 Bunbury BMX Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
35.422
{2.517}
- 6 3rd
33.821
{2.476}
1st
33.191
{2.462}
2nd
33.093
{2.486}
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 8th
54.539
{2.446}
- 10 2nd
34.356
{2.408}
4th
34.560
{2.433}
4th
34.546
{2.475}
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 16 4th
34.247
{2.549}
5th
34.565
{2.533}
7th
1:24.346
{2.524}
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL - 17 7th
36.027
{2.498}
5th
36.485
{2.527}
5th
42.131
{2.473}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - 17 6th
39.702
{2.559}
6th
36.668
{2.503}
5th
35.045
{2.531}
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM - 17 5th
37.811
{2.511}
6th
35.360
{2.432}
6th
35.217
{2.480}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 20 7th
42.003
{2.493}
7th
42.977
{2.505}
6th
43.576
{2.589}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 20 6th
35.721
{2.552}
7th
37.330
{2.537}
7th
49.899
{2.559}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
SHELBY Byford BMX Club WA Shelby APPLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMERSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Emmerson BARTON-COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Byford Bmx Club WA Koby BELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
INDY Bunbury Bmx Club WA Indiana BIRCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EMMA Hills Bmx Club WA Emma BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo BMX Club WA Flynn DUNNING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEVI Byford Bmx Club WA Levi EAYRS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NEVAEH Hills BMX Club WA Nevaeh FISHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRY Byford Bmx Club WA Harry GARNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEKSIE Southside Bmx Club WA Aleksandra GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYDEN Southside Bmx Club WA Hayden IVES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AVA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ava JEFFERY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ADELAIDE Westside BMX Club WA Adelaide KESSNER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LOLA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Lola KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LEO Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Leo MCLEOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASON Westside Bmx Club WA Mason MOFFAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HARRISON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Harrison MOYLE (CUNNOLD) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Westside Bmx Club WA Koby MUDFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zeke OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NATE Hills Bmx Club WA Nate PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
WILLIAM Byford Bmx Club WA William READ - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Byford Bmx Club WA Lilah REBELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jy ROBSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOMI Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dominique STREET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Southside Bmx Club WA Luke THORNBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ZEBEDEE Byford Bmx Club WA Zebedee WEBBER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report