End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 8 ROCKINGHAM

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Aug/2018 18:45:21

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 40.567 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 40.687 0.120
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.043 0.476
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 41.365 0.798
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 41.393 0.826
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 4 41.489 0.922
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.638 1.071
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.644 1.077
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 41.771 1.204
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 41.784 1.217
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 41.848 1.281
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 42.744 2.177
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 43.477 2.910
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 43.776 3.209
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 43.880 3.313
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.920 3.353
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 43.935 3.368
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 44.322 3.755
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 44.859 4.292
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 45.028 4.461
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.596 5.029
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 45.606 5.039
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 45.929 5.362
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.949 5.382
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 46.186 5.619
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 46.819 6.252
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 46.942 6.375
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 47.116 6.549
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 48.046 7.479
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 48.193 7.626
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 48.474 7.907

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 33.713 0.000
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 34.634 0.921
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 35.177 1.464
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 35.192 1.479
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.843 2.130
1416 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 35.992 2.279
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 36.313 2.600
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.770 3.057
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 37.224 3.511
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.242 3.529
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 37.261 3.548
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER Final 37.712 3.999
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 38.441 4.728
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 38.572 4.859
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 38.845 5.132
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 39.062 5.349
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 39.133 5.420
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 39.329 5.616
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 39.532 5.819
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 39.666 5.953
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 39.720 6.007
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 39.748 6.035
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 39.774 6.061
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 39.968 6.255
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.243 6.530
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 40.448 6.735
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 40.902 7.189
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.049 7.336
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.348 7.635
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 41.991 8.278
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.349 8.636
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 42.747 9.034
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 42.918 9.205
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 42.973 9.260
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 43.338 9.625

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.346 0.000
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.383 0.037
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.462 0.116
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.408 1.062
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.506 1.160
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 41.544 1.198
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.550 1.204
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.733 1.387
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 42.216 1.870
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.384 2.038
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.875 2.529
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 42.876 2.530
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.926 2.580
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.396 3.050
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 4 43.493 3.147
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 43.756 3.410
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 43.812 3.466
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 43.845 3.499
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.218 3.872
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.362 4.016
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 44.638 4.292
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 45.198 4.852
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 4 45.241 4.895
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 4 45.693 5.347
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.874 5.528
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 46.086 5.740
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 4 46.693 6.347

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.459 0.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 35.672 0.213
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 35.855 0.396
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 36.894 1.435
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 37.599 2.140
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.785 2.326
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 38.331 2.872
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 38.447 2.988
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 38.713 3.254
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 38.894 3.435
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 39.199 3.740
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 39.274 3.815
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 39.423 3.964
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.580 4.121
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 39.804 4.345
4A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 39.965 4.506
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 40.058 4.599
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 40.094 4.635
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 40.197 4.738
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.463 5.004
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.710 5.251
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.846 5.387
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.024 5.565
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.515 6.056
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.550 6.091
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 42.601 7.142
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.881 7.422
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.520 10.061

15-16 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 40.504 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.551 0.047
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.721 0.217
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 41.174 0.670
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.187 0.683
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.345 0.841
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.948 1.444
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.967 1.463
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.153 1.649
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.645 2.141
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.846 2.342
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 52.087 11.583

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4 33.333 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 33.354 0.021
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.490 0.157
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 4 33.770 0.437
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 34.011 0.678
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 34.174 0.841
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 34.236 0.903
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.442 1.109
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 34.949 1.616
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.014 1.681
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 35.060 1.727
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 4 35.672 2.339
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 36.350 3.017
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.668 3.335
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.840 3.507
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.824 4.491

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4 37.625 0.000
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 37.767 0.142
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 4 38.065 0.440
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 3 38.460 0.835
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 38.740 1.115
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 39.152 1.527
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 1 39.319 1.694
244 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joel MCLEOD 2 39.397 1.772
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 39.411 1.786
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 39.581 1.956
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 39.760 2.135
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.813 2.188
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 40.153 2.528
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 40.702 3.077
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 40.808 3.183
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 41.149 3.524
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 41.865 4.240
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 42.184 4.559
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 42.351 4.726
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 43.280 5.655
710 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan GUNTON 1 44.763 7.138
710 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan GUNTON 4 45.315 7.690
710 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan GUNTON 3 49.312 11.687
710 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan GUNTON 2 52.779 15.154

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.996 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 39.379 0.383
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 39.384 0.388
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 39.552 0.556
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.210 1.214
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 40.466 1.470
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.834 1.838
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.859 1.863
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 1 41.296 2.300
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 3 41.434 2.438
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 4 41.505 2.509
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 41.532 2.536
444 Club Unknown ? Barry LIVESLEY 2 41.711 2.715
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 41.794 2.798
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 42.121 3.125
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 42.245 3.249
444 Club Unknown ? Barry LIVESLEY 1 42.254 3.258
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 42.266 3.270
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 42.490 3.494
444 Club Unknown ? Barry LIVESLEY 3 42.625 3.629
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 42.748 3.752
300 Southside Bmx Club WA Gareth EVANS 2 43.506 4.510
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 44.610 5.614
444 Club Unknown ? Barry LIVESLEY 4 44.667 5.671

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 44.106 0.000
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 44.178 0.072
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 44.263 0.157
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 44.350 0.244
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 2 45.230 1.124
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 45.298 1.192
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 1 45.523 1.417
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE 3 45.661 1.555
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 45.756 1.650
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 46.565 2.459
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 46.769 2.663
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 46.864 2.758
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 47.291 3.185
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 47.840 3.734
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 47.842 3.736
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 47.929 3.823
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 48.202 4.096
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 48.279 4.173
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 48.288 4.182
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 48.618 4.512
3541 Westside Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 48.682 4.576
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 48.816 4.710
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 49.076 4.970
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 49.290 5.184
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 49.337 5.231
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 49.796 5.690
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 49.994 5.888
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 50.460 6.354
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 50.712 6.606
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 50.815 6.709
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 51.008 6.902
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 51.161 7.055
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 51.278 7.172
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 51.530 7.424
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 52.235 8.129
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 52.675 8.569
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 55.033 10.927
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 55.048 10.942
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 56.892 12.786
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 2 59.882 15.776
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 3 1:00.104 15.998
3754 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH 1 1:01.831 17.725
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 1:03.548 19.442
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 1:03.854 19.748
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 1:04.597 20.491
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:12.150 28.044
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 2 1:12.575 28.469
2709 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Madisen SCOTT 3 1:19.720 35.614
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE Final 2:58.531 134.425

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 41.422 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 41.727 0.305
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 41.867 0.445
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 41.996 0.574
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 42.021 0.599
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 42.615 1.193
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 43.220 1.798
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 43.780 2.358
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 43.893 2.471
49 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 44.378 2.956
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 1 44.445 3.023
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 3 44.466 3.044
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 44.521 3.099
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 44.610 3.188
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 44.621 3.199
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 44.648 3.226
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 44.744 3.322
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Final 44.810 3.388
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 2 44.921 3.499
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL 3 44.979 3.557
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 45.078 3.656
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 45.199 3.777
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL Semi Final 45.289 3.867
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 45.372 3.950
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 45.433 4.011
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 45.508 4.086
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 45.663 4.241
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 2 45.699 4.277
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Final 45.738 4.316
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY Semi Final 45.805 4.383
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 45.817 4.395
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 45.869 4.447
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 45.873 4.451
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 45.919 4.497
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 45.931 4.509
3471 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaleb BRAY 1 46.045 4.623
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 46.200 4.778
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 46.254 4.832
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 46.349 4.927
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 46.359 4.937
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 47.057 5.635
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 47.102 5.680
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 47.329 5.907
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 47.483 6.061
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 47.895 6.473
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 2 48.197 6.775
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 48.263 6.841
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 48.340 6.918
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 48.564 7.142
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER Semi Final 48.586 7.164
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 48.666 7.244
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 49.591 8.169
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE Semi Final 49.834 8.412
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 50.432 9.010
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 50.573 9.151
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 3 50.648 9.226
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS Semi Final 50.708 9.286
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 50.809 9.387
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 50.856 9.434
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 1 50.858 9.436
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 50.957 9.535
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 51.012 9.590
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY Semi Final 51.067 9.645
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 1 51.133 9.711
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 3 51.420 9.998
603 Southside Bmx Club WA Jackson LANE 2 51.589 10.167
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 51.904 10.482
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 51.907 10.485
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 2 52.229 10.807
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 52.292 10.870
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 52.497 11.075
3422 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS 2 52.507 11.085
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 1 52.656 11.234
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 53.357 11.935
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 53.491 12.069
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 53.538 12.116
55 Club Unknown ? Luke CARMODY 3 53.606 12.184
55 Club Unknown ? Luke CARMODY 2 53.612 12.190
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 53.620 12.198
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 54.057 12.635
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 2 54.423 13.001
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 54.780 13.358
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 3 54.948 13.526
3023 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cameron WILLIAMS 1 57.766 16.344
3856 Westside Bmx Club WA Maverick COLEMAN 3 1:10.649 29.227
55 Club Unknown ? Luke CARMODY 1 1:10.673 29.251
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 1:33.754 52.332

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 45.854 0.000
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 46.053 0.199
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 46.204 0.350
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 46.264 0.410
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 46.302 0.448
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 2 46.612 0.758
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 46.844 0.990
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 46.881 1.027
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 46.909 1.055
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 2 46.947 1.093
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 47.150 1.296
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 3 47.171 1.317
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN 1 47.209 1.355
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER Final 47.244 1.390
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 47.261 1.407
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 2 47.463 1.609
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 47.492 1.638
2626 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jacob CARTWRIGHT 3 47.593 1.739
3133 Byford BMX Club WA Riley BOTHA 3 47.597 1.743
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 47.622 1.768
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 1 47.888 2.034
3133 Byford BMX Club WA Riley BOTHA 2 47.979 2.125
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS Final 47.992 2.138
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 48.034 2.180
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 48.087 2.233
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 48.261 2.407
3133 Byford BMX Club WA Riley BOTHA 1 48.296 2.442
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 3 48.967 3.113
3133 Byford BMX Club WA Riley BOTHA Final 49.067 3.213
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT Final 49.150 3.296
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 3 49.410 3.556
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN Final 49.719 3.865
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.942 4.088
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 2 50.546 4.692
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 50.936 5.082
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 3 51.251 5.397
2998 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bailey HANSEN-TRIPLETT 1 51.258 5.404
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 51.329 5.475
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 1 51.357 5.503
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 2 51.365 5.511
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 51.667 5.813
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 51.728 5.874
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 1 51.851 5.997
2600 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden NOBLET 3 52.465 6.611
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 52.532 6.678
1222 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Logan SMITH 2 53.313 7.459
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 3 54.622 8.768
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 2 55.697 9.843
1409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kurtis MILLS 1 56.955 11.101
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 58.961 13.107
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 1:00.016 14.162
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 1:01.635 15.781
6 Southside BMX Club WA Chayse ROBINS 1 1:05.387 19.533

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 39.572 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 40.191 0.619
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 40.253 0.681
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 40.506 0.934
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 40.607 1.035
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP Final 40.882 1.310
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 41.165 1.593
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 41.238 1.666
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 3 41.347 1.775
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 41.389 1.817
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 41.464 1.892
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 41.636 2.064
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 41.801 2.229
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 1 41.918 2.346
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 42.204 2.632
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 42.409 2.837
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 42.705 3.133
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 43.020 3.448
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 43.106 3.534
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 43.189 3.617
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 43.367 3.795
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 43.493 3.921
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 43.519 3.947
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 43.547 3.975
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 43.610 4.038
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 43.629 4.057
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 43.823 4.251
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 43.887 4.315
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 43.989 4.417
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 3 43.994 4.422
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP 2 44.165 4.593
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 44.351 4.779
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 1 44.478 4.906
2745 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Daniel BURTON 2 45.143 5.571
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 45.650 6.078
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 45.660 6.088
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 45.771 6.199
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 46.524 6.952
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 46.589 7.017
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 46.617 7.045
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 48.369 8.797

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 44.557 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 44.717 0.160
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 44.892 0.335
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 45.430 0.873
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 46.407 1.850
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 46.479 1.922
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 46.686 2.129
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 47.961 3.404
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 48.208 3.651
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 48.679 4.122
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 48.763 4.206
3399 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 49.173 4.616
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 49.477 4.920
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 49.747 5.190
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 49.805 5.248
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 50.160 5.603
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 50.440 5.883
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 50.698 6.141
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 51.087 6.530
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 51.680 7.123
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 53.046 8.489
3WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 53.656 9.099
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 54.285 9.728
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 56.653 12.096
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 58.113 13.556
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 58.277 13.720
1702 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Destinee GARVEY 4 59.431 14.874
3399 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 1:03.688 19.131
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 1:05.664 21.107
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 1:05.764 21.207

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 44.907 0.000
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 45.016 0.109
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 45.199 0.292
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 45.318 0.411
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 45.334 0.427
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 45.790 0.883
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 45.903 0.996
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 46.059 1.152
2619 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 4 46.775 1.868
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 46.793 1.886
2619 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 1 47.869 2.962
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 48.015 3.108
2619 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 2 48.244 3.337
2619 Byford Bmx Club WA Lucas CARRALL 3 49.039 4.132
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 49.204 4.297
1907 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 49.550 4.643
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 49.669 4.762
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 50.275 5.368
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 50.442 5.535
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 50.563 5.656
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 50.582 5.675
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 50.912 6.005
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 1 51.221 6.314
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 2 51.899 6.992
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 3 53.120 8.213
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 53.257 8.350
1329 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Max O'BRIEN 1 53.607 8.700
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 4 54.370 9.463
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 55.225 10.318
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 55.714 10.807
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 59.976 15.069
1712 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua EMONS 4 1:04.673 19.766

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 39.373 0.000
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 39.747 0.374
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 40.426 1.053
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 40.434 1.061
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 40.468 1.095
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 40.543 1.170
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.657 1.284
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 40.720 1.347
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 40.774 1.401
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 40.827 1.454
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 40.849 1.476
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 40.949 1.576
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 41.004 1.631
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 41.037 1.664
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 41.045 1.672
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 41.070 1.697
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 41.150 1.777
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 41.150 1.777
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 41.151 1.778
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 41.161 1.788
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 41.181 1.808
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 41.185 1.812
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 41.202 1.829
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 41.210 1.837
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 41.229 1.856
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 41.239 1.866
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 41.432 2.059
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 41.448 2.075
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 41.452 2.079
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 41.612 2.239
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 41.640 2.267
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 41.726 2.353
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 41.770 2.397
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 41.776 2.403
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 41.867 2.494
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 41.870 2.497
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 41.890 2.517
222 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 42.005 2.632
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 42.106 2.733
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 42.151 2.778
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 42.197 2.824
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 42.364 2.991
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 42.385 3.012
2534 Byford BMX Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 42.395 3.022
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 42.612 3.239
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 42.801 3.428
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 42.884 3.511
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 42.910 3.537
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 42.970 3.597
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 2 42.976 3.603
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 42.994 3.621
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 43.059 3.686
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 43.172 3.799
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.210 3.837
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 43.423 4.050
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 43.513 4.140
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 3 43.659 4.286
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 43.673 4.300
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 43.738 4.365
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 43.754 4.381
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 43.884 4.511
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 44.024 4.651
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 44.028 4.655
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 44.119 4.746
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.132 4.759
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 44.224 4.851
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 44.228 4.855
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 44.243 4.870
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 44.274 4.901
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 44.323 4.950
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 44.475 5.102
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 44.563 5.190
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 44.576 5.203
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 44.583 5.210
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 44.636 5.263
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 44.783 5.410
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 44.806 5.433
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 44.824 5.451
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 44.861 5.488
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 45.113 5.740
1495 Southside BMX Club WA Mason EGAN 1 45.120 5.747
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 45.329 5.956
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 45.421 6.048
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 45.434 6.061
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.632 6.259
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.196 6.823
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 46.277 6.904
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 46.292 6.919
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 3 46.880 7.507
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 1 47.395 8.022
2973 Hills Bmx Club WA Alec RICHARDS 2 48.167 8.794
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3 49.719 10.346
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 50.207 10.834
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 51.608 12.235
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 52.159 12.786
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 53.262 13.889
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 1:25.356 45.983
2220 Bunbury BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS Semi Final 2:17.045 97.672

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 41.916 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 41.965 0.049
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 42.308 0.392
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 42.319 0.403
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 42.354 0.438
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 42.639 0.723
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 42.685 0.769
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 42.701 0.785
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 42.823 0.907
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 42.868 0.952
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 42.926 1.010
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 42.933 1.017
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 43.281 1.365
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 43.343 1.427
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 43.498 1.582
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 43.530 1.614
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 43.768 1.852
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 44.034 2.118
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 44.107 2.191
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 44.962 3.046
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 45.154 3.238
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 45.260 3.344
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 45.612 3.696
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 3 45.858 3.942
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 45.890 3.974
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 45.996 4.080
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 46.940 5.024
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 1 46.994 5.078
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON Final 47.159 5.243
2690 Byford Bmx Club WA Emily Tamyia APPLETON 2 48.302 6.386
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 48.603 6.687
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 50.001 8.085
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 56.930 15.014
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 57.075 15.159
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 57.938 16.022
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 1 59.613 17.697
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 1:00.139 18.223
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:01.279 19.363

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 43.665 0.000
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 43.910 0.245
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 44.472 0.807
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 44.651 0.986
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Final 44.700 1.035
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 44.960 1.295
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 45.284 1.619
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 45.426 1.761
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Final 45.471 1.806
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 45.520 1.855
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 45.770 2.105
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 45.819 2.154
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 45.901 2.236
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 45.988 2.323
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 45.989 2.324
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 46.056 2.391
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 46.124 2.459
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 46.342 2.677
2775 Byford BMX Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 46.607 2.942
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 46.830 3.165
2775 Byford BMX Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 47.092 3.427
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 47.101 3.436
2775 Byford BMX Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 47.141 3.476
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 47.202 3.537
2775 Byford BMX Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 47.242 3.577
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 47.339 3.674
2006 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 47.777 4.112
1139 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Hudson MCLEOD 1 48.177 4.512
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 48.185 4.520
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 48.385 4.720
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 49.026 5.361
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 49.645 5.980
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL Final 50.217 6.552
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 50.557 6.892

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 37.497 0.000
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 37.641 0.144
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 38.099 0.602
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 38.302 0.805
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 38.441 0.944
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 38.578 1.081
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 38.581 1.084
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 38.964 1.467
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 39.157 1.660
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 39.432 1.935
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 40.043 2.546
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 40.074 2.577
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.107 2.610
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.228 2.731
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 40.259 2.762
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 40.470 2.973
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 40.516 3.019
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 40.627 3.130
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 40.689 3.192
6WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.690 3.193
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 40.722 3.225
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 40.877 3.380
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 41.151 3.654
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 41.194 3.697
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 41.226 3.729
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.238 3.741
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 41.334 3.837
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 41.452 3.955
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 41.529 4.032
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 41.577 4.080
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 41.704 4.207
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.717 4.220
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 41.789 4.292
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 42.093 4.596
8 WA Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 42.117 4.620
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 42.179 4.682
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.363 4.866
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 42.434 4.937
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 42.555 5.058
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 42.845 5.348
8 WA Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 42.945 5.448
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 43.066 5.569
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.164 5.667
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 43.185 5.688
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.353 5.856
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.955 6.458
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 44.121 6.624
8 WA Byford BMX Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.204 6.707
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.467 6.970
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 44.871 7.374
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 46.733 9.236
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 46.936 9.439
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 47.401 9.904
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 47.777 10.280
2587 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.878 12.381

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 42.012 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 42.399 0.387
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 42.518 0.506
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 42.812 0.800
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 44.314 2.302
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER Final 44.449 2.437
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 44.551 2.539
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 44.631 2.619
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 44.764 2.752
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 45.089 3.077
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 45.103 3.091
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 45.374 3.362
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 45.376 3.364
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 45.662 3.650
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 45.695 3.683
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 45.794 3.782
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 45.884 3.872
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 46.046 4.034
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 46.211 4.199
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 46.249 4.237
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY Final 46.366 4.354
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 46.562 4.550
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 46.601 4.589
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 46.710 4.698
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 46.711 4.699
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 47.154 5.142
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 47.408 5.396
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 47.851 5.839
5WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 53.580 11.568

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 37.852 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 38.158 0.306
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.572 0.720
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 38.642 0.790
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 38.712 0.860
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.210 1.358
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 39.356 1.504
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 39.486 1.634
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 39.622 1.770
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 39.683 1.831
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 39.708 1.856
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 39.969 2.117
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 39.985 2.133
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 40.024 2.172
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 40.090 2.238
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.107 2.255
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.109 2.257
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.143 2.291
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 40.182 2.330
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 40.195 2.343
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 40.222 2.370
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.324 2.472
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 40.438 2.586
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 40.537 2.685
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.564 2.712
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 40.664 2.812
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.723 2.871
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.733 2.881
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.840 2.988
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.266 3.414
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 41.578 3.726
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 41.609 3.757
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 41.687 3.835
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 41.809 3.957
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 41.956 4.104
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.049 4.197
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.475 4.623
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 42.499 4.647
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 42.656 4.804
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 42.760 4.908
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 43.082 5.230
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 43.139 5.287
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 43.248 5.396
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 43.812 5.960
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 43.951 6.099
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 44.186 6.334
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 44.194 6.342
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 44.396 6.544
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 44.443 6.591
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 44.532 6.680
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 44.827 6.975
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 44.933 7.081
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 45.296 7.444
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 45.799 7.947
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 46.310 8.458
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 1:18.002 40.150

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 39.794 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 40.019 0.225
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 40.494 0.700
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 40.573 0.779
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 42.700 2.906
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 42.700 2.906
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 42.751 2.957
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 42.983 3.189
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.016 3.222
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 43.446 3.652
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 43.815 4.021
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 44.032 4.238
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 44.376 4.582
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 44.541 4.747
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 44.840 5.046
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 45.627 5.833
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 46.097 6.303
1143 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 1:25.944 46.150
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 1:42.681 62.887

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 43.167 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 43.623 0.456
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 43.644 0.477
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 44.162 0.995
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 44.185 1.018
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 44.444 1.277
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 44.527 1.360
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 44.786 1.619
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.841 1.674
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 44.880 1.713
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 45.203 2.036
1333 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zackary FORT 3 45.349 2.182
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 45.720 2.553
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 45.759 2.592
1333 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zackary FORT 2 45.790 2.623
1333 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Zackary FORT 1 46.035 2.868
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 46.344 3.177
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 47.076 3.909
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 47.129 3.962
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 47.246 4.079
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 48.610 5.443
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 48.857 5.690
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 49.084 5.917
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 4 49.098 5.931
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 49.285 6.118
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 49.672 6.505
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 49.877 6.710

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 36.282 0.000
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 36.859 0.577
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 36.955 0.673
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 37.105 0.823
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 37.180 0.898
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 37.203 0.921
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 37.256 0.974
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 37.455 1.173
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 37.725 1.443
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 37.912 1.630
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 38.099 1.817
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.125 1.843
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 38.152 1.870
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 38.319 2.037
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 38.356 2.074
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 38.385 2.103
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 38.395 2.113
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 38.416 2.134
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 38.562 2.280
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 38.571 2.289
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 38.661 2.379
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 38.677 2.395
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 38.739 2.457
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 38.755 2.473
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 38.880 2.598
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 38.884 2.602
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 38.966 2.684
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 38.984 2.702
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 39.037 2.755
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 39.038 2.756
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.046 2.764
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.166 2.884
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Semi Final 39.410 3.128
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 39.462 3.180
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 39.467 3.185
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 39.501 3.219
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.555 3.273
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.611 3.329
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.740 3.458
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 39.778 3.496
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 39.798 3.516
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 39.903 3.621
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 39.903 3.621
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 40.044 3.762
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 40.068 3.786
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.087 3.805
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.112 3.830
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.234 3.952
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 40.320 4.038
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 40.370 4.088
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.398 4.116
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Semi Final 40.441 4.159
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 40.462 4.180
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Semi Final 40.470 4.188
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 40.480 4.198
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.486 4.204
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 40.540 4.258
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 40.562 4.280
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 40.637 4.355
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 40.669 4.387
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 40.752 4.470
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.093 4.811
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 41.142 4.860
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 41.262 4.980
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 41.282 5.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 41.434 5.152
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 41.492 5.210
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.833 5.551
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 41.895 5.613
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.908 5.626
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 42.138 5.856
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 42.215 5.933
1950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.335 6.053
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 42.449 6.167
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Semi Final 42.871 6.589
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 42.921 6.639
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.937 6.655
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 42.975 6.693
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 42.993 6.711
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 43.108 6.826
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 43.897 7.615
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 44.137 7.855
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 44.544 8.262
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 47.051 10.769

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 32.447 0.000
7A Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 32.853 0.406
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 33.583 1.136
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 33.894 1.447
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 33.925 1.478
7A Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 34.149 1.702
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 34.150 1.703
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 34.336 1.889
7A Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 34.379 1.932
7A Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 34.387 1.940
7A Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 34.570 2.123
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 34.669 2.222
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 34.859 2.412
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 34.898 2.451
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 35.072 2.625
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 35.297 2.850
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 35.315 2.868
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 35.408 2.961
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 35.469 3.022
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 35.550 3.103
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 35.625 3.178
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 35.919 3.472
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 36.070 3.623
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 36.081 3.634
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 36.217 3.770
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 36.298 3.851
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 36.532 4.085
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 36.551 4.104
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 36.593 4.146
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 36.695 4.248
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.696 4.249
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 37.184 4.737
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 37.185 4.738
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 37.413 4.966
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 37.427 4.980
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 37.472 5.025
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 37.500 5.053
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 37.595 5.148
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 37.609 5.162
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 37.662 5.215
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 37.698 5.251
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 37.734 5.287
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 37.751 5.304
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 37.869 5.422
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 37.898 5.451
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 37.947 5.500
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Final 37.977 5.530
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 38.111 5.664
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.350 5.903
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Semi Final 38.404 5.957
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 38.760 6.313
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 38.808 6.361
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 38.821 6.374
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.989 6.542
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 39.089 6.642
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 39.112 6.665
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 39.185 6.738
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.261 6.814
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 39.365 6.918
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 40.473 8.026
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 40.744 8.297
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 40.989 8.542
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 41.115 8.668
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.278 8.831
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 41.511 9.064
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 41.770 9.323
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 41.883 9.436
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 1 44.220 11.773
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 2 44.544 12.097
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 3 44.809 12.362
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 47.524 15.077
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 1:08.137 35.690

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 35.189 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 35.987 0.798
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 36.366 1.177
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 36.529 1.340
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 37.098 1.909
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 37.169 1.980
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 37.187 1.998
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 37.382 2.193
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 37.536 2.347
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 38.209 3.020
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 38.213 3.024
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 38.253 3.064
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 38.312 3.123
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 38.524 3.335
1472 Westside BMX Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 38.612 3.423
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 39.089 3.900

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.437 0.000
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 32.572 0.135
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 32.682 0.245
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.337 0.900
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 33.455 1.018
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 33.646 1.209
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 33.841 1.404
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 34.061 1.624
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 34.378 1.941
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 34.400 1.963
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 34.402 1.965
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 34.634 2.197
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 34.830 2.393
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 34.870 2.433
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 34.901 2.464
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 34.988 2.551
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 35.140 2.703
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 35.179 2.742
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 35.265 2.828
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 35.328 2.891
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 35.505 3.068
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 35.629 3.192
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 35.644 3.207
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 35.674 3.237
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.820 3.383
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 35.841 3.404
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 35.915 3.478
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 35.925 3.488
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 36.041 3.604
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 36.349 3.912
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 36.373 3.936
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 36.622 4.185
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 36.642 4.205
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 36.645 4.208
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 36.670 4.233
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.751 4.314
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 37.055 4.618
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 37.063 4.626
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 37.649 5.212
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 37.672 5.235
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 37.721 5.284
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 37.958 5.521
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 37.964 5.527
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 38.359 5.922
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.360 5.923
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 38.618 6.181
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 2 38.875 6.438
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 1 38.954 6.517
942 Hills BMX Club WA Jared KITSON 3 39.101 6.664
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 39.604 7.167
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 40.213 7.776
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.268 8.831
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 42.272 9.835
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.793 10.356
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 1:05.674 33.237
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 1:11.141 38.704

17-29 Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.106 0.000
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 38.173 0.067
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.790 0.684
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 38.794 0.688
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.990 0.884
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.153 1.047
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 39.426 1.320
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.650 1.544
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.260 2.154
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 40.396 2.290
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 40.457 2.351
1408 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 42.346 4.240
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 2 44.299 6.193
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 44.501 6.395
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 4 44.592 6.486
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 44.921 6.815

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 33.168 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.332 0.164
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 33.503 0.335
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.511 0.343
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.696 0.528
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.829 0.661
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 34.058 0.890
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 34.204 1.036
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.268 1.100
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.354 1.186
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 34.414 1.246
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.548 1.380
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 34.593 1.425
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 3 34.719 1.551
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.759 1.591
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 2 34.855 1.687
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 35.049 1.881
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 35.206 2.038
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 35.331 2.163
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 35.345 2.177
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.389 2.221
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN Final 35.486 2.318
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 35.549 2.381
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 35.790 2.622
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 36.110 2.942
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.129 2.961
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.404 3.236
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 36.407 3.239
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.486 3.318
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 36.847 3.679
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 36.972 3.804
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 37.507 4.339
928 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 1 37.729 4.561
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 37.759 4.591
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.981 4.813
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 38.472 5.304
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 38.601 5.433
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.857 5.689
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 39.463 6.295
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 39.616 6.448
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 40.644 7.476

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 41.767 0.000
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 41.880 0.113
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 42.352 0.585
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 42.427 0.660
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 42.465 0.698
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4 42.685 0.918
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 43.528 1.761
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 43.679 1.912
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.689 1.922
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 44.333 2.566
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 45.164 3.397
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 48.702 6.935
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 48.708 6.941
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 48.953 7.186
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 49.239 7.472
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 49.896 8.129
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 50.124 8.357
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 50.481 8.714
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 50.852 9.085
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 50.921 9.154
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 51.245 9.478
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 51.333 9.566
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 51.842 10.075
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 53.430 11.663

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 34.362 0.000
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 34.591 0.229
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.898 0.536
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.020 0.658
65 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 35.062 0.700
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.337 0.975
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 36.096 1.734
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL Final 36.200 1.838
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 36.201 1.839
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.688 2.326
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 37.160 2.798
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 37.763 3.401
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER Final 38.140 3.778
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 3 38.153 3.791
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 1 38.232 3.870
628 Southside Bmx Club WA Darryn WALKER 2 38.357 3.995
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 1 38.422 4.060
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 38.719 4.357
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 38.778 4.416
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER Final 38.837 4.475
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD Final 39.015 4.653
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 39.199 4.837
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 39.920 5.558
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 39.969 5.607
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 40.307 5.945
97 Southside Bmx Club WA Crispin THORNBER 1 40.391 6.029
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 42.167 7.805
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 42.252 7.890
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 42.728 8.366
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS Final 47.656 13.294
632 Southside Bmx Club WA Karl COTTRELL 2 1:35.369 61.007

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 38.674 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 39.499 0.825
50 Southside BMX Club WA Matthew ROBINS 1 39.639 0.965
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 39.820 1.146
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 39.958 1.284
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 40.478 1.804
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 40.741 2.067
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.778 2.104
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.801 2.127
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.846 2.172
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 41.276 2.602
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 41.407 2.733
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.516 2.842
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 41.842 3.168
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 42.043 3.369
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 42.758 4.084
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 43.292 4.618
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 43.422 4.748
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 43.612 4.938
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 44.001 5.327
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 4 44.977 6.303
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 44.999 6.325

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Semi Final 31.783 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 32.050 0.267
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 32.222 0.439
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 32.303 0.520
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 32.349 0.566
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 32.493 0.710
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 32.568 0.785
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.659 0.876
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 32.679 0.896
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 32.686 0.903
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 32.722 0.939
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 32.747 0.964
115 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 32.785 1.002
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 32.909 1.126
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 32.970 1.187
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 33.087 1.304
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 33.098 1.315
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 33.125 1.342
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 33.147 1.364
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Semi Final 33.235 1.452
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 33.302 1.519
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 33.312 1.529
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 33.354 1.571
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 33.436 1.653
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 33.507 1.724
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 33.549 1.766
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 33.551 1.768
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 33.553 1.770
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 33.574 1.791
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 33.580 1.797
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.587 1.804
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.625 1.842
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 33.630 1.847
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.775 1.992
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 33.924 2.141
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 33.945 2.162
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 33.976 2.193
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 33.996 2.213
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.012 2.229
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.058 2.275
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.060 2.277
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 34.093 2.310
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Semi Final 34.113 2.330
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 34.132 2.349
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 34.211 2.428
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 34.231 2.448
115 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.262 2.479
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.302 2.519
115 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.326 2.543
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.357 2.574
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.368 2.585
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.388 2.605
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.428 2.645
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.556 2.773
1401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 34.650 2.867
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 34.653 2.870
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 34.769 2.986
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 34.807 3.024
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 34.874 3.091
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 34.951 3.168
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.012 3.229
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 35.394 3.611
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.476 3.693
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 35.747 3.964
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.919 4.136
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.931 4.148
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.298 4.515
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 36.336 4.553
331 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 37.018 5.235
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 37.189 5.406
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 39.104 7.321
444 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON Semi Final 42.500 10.717
115 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 1:23.089 51.306

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 36.597 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 36.971 0.374
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 37.473 0.876
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 37.658 1.061
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 37.749 1.152
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 37.816 1.219
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 37.965 1.368
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 37.974 1.377
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.034 1.437
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.156 1.559
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.426 1.829
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 38.550 1.953
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.583 1.986
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 38.688 2.091
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 38.920 2.323
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 38.924 2.327
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.031 2.434
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 39.079 2.482
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 39.118 2.521
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 39.267 2.670
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 39.269 2.672
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.304 2.707
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.352 2.755
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.359 2.762
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 39.715 3.118
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 39.740 3.143
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.745 3.148
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 39.965 3.368
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 39.992 3.395
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.114 3.517
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 40.162 3.565
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.183 3.586
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.225 3.628
139 Hills BMX Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.409 3.812
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 40.412 3.815
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 40.498 3.901
1036 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 40.501 3.904
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 40.823 4.226
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.865 4.268
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 41.600 5.003
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.653 5.056
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.029 5.432
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.067 5.470
1637 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 44.939 8.342

Top of Report