End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 8 ROCKINGHAM

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Aug/2018 18:44:08

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 463

Total Riders = 412

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Semi Final 31.783 0.000
2 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 32.222 0.439
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.303 0.520
4 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 32.437 0.654
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 32.447 0.664
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 32.493 0.710
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 32.682 0.899
8 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 32.785 1.002
9 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys Final 32.853 1.070
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 3 32.970 1.187
11 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 33.098 1.315
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.125 1.342
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 33.168 1.385
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.235 1.452
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.332 1.549
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 33.333 1.550
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 33.354 1.571
18 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 1 33.549 1.766
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Superclass Men 3 33.625 1.842
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 13-15 Voucher Final 33.713 1.930
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Cruiser 4 33.770 1.987
22 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Superclass Men 3 33.775 1.992
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 34.058 2.275
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 2 34.061 2.278
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Cruiser 2 34.174 2.391
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 34.204 2.421
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Superclass Men 1 34.211 2.428
28 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 34.268 2.485
29 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 Superclass Men 2 34.302 2.519
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 34.336 2.553
31 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 30+ Men Final 34.362 2.579
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 34.378 2.595
33 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 17-29 Men 3 34.414 2.631
34 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Final 34.669 2.886
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Joshua WEAVEN 928 17-29 Men 3 34.719 2.936
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 Superclass Men 1 34.807 3.024
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 2 34.830 3.047
38 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys Semi Final 34.898 3.115
39 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 Superclass Men 2 35.012 3.229
40 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 2 35.020 3.237
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Final 35.140 3.357
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 13-15 Voucher Final 35.177 3.394
43 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 15 Boys 2 35.189 3.406
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 35.206 3.423
45 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 13-14 Cruiser 1 35.459 3.676
46 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 1 35.505 3.722
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 2 35.644 3.861
48 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1991 13-14 Cruiser 1 35.672 3.889
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2163 16 Boys 2 36.041 4.258
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men Final 36.200 4.417

Top of Report