End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 8 ROCKINGHAM

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Aug/2018 18:43:32

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 463

Total Riders = 412

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Semi Final 31.783 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 32.050 0.267
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 32.222 0.439
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.303 0.520
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 1 32.349 0.566
6 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 32.437 0.654
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 32.447 0.664
8 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 2 32.493 0.710
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men Final 32.568 0.785
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 2 32.572 0.789
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 3 32.659 0.876
12 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men Semi Final 32.679 0.896
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 2 32.682 0.899
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men Final 32.686 0.903
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 2 32.722 0.939
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Caleb DATSON 444 Superclass Men 3 32.747 0.964
17 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 2 32.785 1.002
18 Bunbury BMX Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys Final 32.853 1.070
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 2 32.909 1.126
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 3 32.970 1.187
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 2 33.087 1.304
22 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 2 33.098 1.315
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.125 1.342
24 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.147 1.364
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 3 33.168 1.385
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.235 1.452
27 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men 2 33.302 1.519
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 1 33.312 1.529
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 33.332 1.549
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 4 33.333 1.550
31 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 3 33.337 1.554
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 2 33.354 1.571
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 33.354 1.571
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 Superclass Men Semi Final 33.436 1.653
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys 1 33.455 1.672
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Cruiser 3 33.490 1.707
37 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men Final 33.503 1.720
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 3 33.507 1.724
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 3 33.511 1.728
40 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 1 33.549 1.766
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 3 33.551 1.768
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Superclass Men 3 33.553 1.770
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men Final 33.574 1.791
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men 3 33.580 1.797
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Semi Final 33.583 1.800
46 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 33.587 1.804
47 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Superclass Men 3 33.625 1.842
48 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 Superclass Men 2 33.630 1.847
49 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 3 33.646 1.863
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 2 33.696 1.913

Top of Report