End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 2 EAST PILBARA

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2018 20:44:15

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 176

Total Riders = 165


Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 40.902 0.000
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 5 43.221 2.319
58 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kelly BREWER 5 43.409 2.507
53 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 44.665 3.763
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 4 45.696 4.794
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 4 46.049 5.147

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.994 0.000
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 36.767 0.773
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 3 37.039 1.045
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 37.493 1.499
55 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 38.355 2.361
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 39.883 3.889
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 2 42.991 6.997

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON Final 45.322 0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY Final 48.465 3.143
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 1 50.212 4.890
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON 1 51.029 5.707
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH Final 53.842 8.520
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 1 54.188 8.866
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS 3 54.405 9.083
28 Tom Price BMX Club WA Henry NOLAN 1 57.045 11.723
26 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS 1 58.301 12.979
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 2 58.605 13.283
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS 3 59.073 13.751
29 Hedland BMX Club WA Neo REYNOLDS Final 60.309 14.987
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brodie JACKMAN 1 60.578 15.256
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Angus BOWLER Final 61.628 16.306

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 3 44.669 0.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1 45.190 0.521
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 4 45.751 1.082
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Joel MCLEAN 3 45.761 1.092
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 4 47.495 2.826
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 1 47.900 3.231
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 1 50.193 5.524
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 3 50.911 6.242
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO 1 51.050 6.381
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS Final 56.026 11.357
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER Final 56.521 11.852
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS 4 60.050 15.381

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 3 46.518 0.000
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 49.335 2.817
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 1 52.478 5.960
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon BARRETT 1 58.703 12.185

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 2 41.105 0.000
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 43.144 2.039
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 43.617 2.512
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 43.750 2.645

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 39.118 0.000
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 39.169 0.051
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 1 40.267 1.149
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 40.420 1.302
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 43.138 4.020
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 1 44.945 5.827
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 4 50.233 11.115

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 5 40.444 0.000
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 1 40.625 0.181
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 4 41.514 1.070
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 1 46.892 6.448

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 2 38.426 0.000
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 5 38.677 0.251
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 2 38.682 0.256
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 43.634 5.208
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 3 45.085 6.659

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 36.429 0.000
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 37.055 0.626
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS Final 37.901 1.472
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 3 38.433 2.004
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW Final 39.173 2.744
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 3 39.283 2.854
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 40.530 4.101
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 1 41.056 4.627
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 3 42.357 5.928

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 3 38.506 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 4 42.056 3.550
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 5 42.362 3.856
16 Westside BMX Club WA Noel SAMMONS 3 44.676 6.170
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Chris DUL 2 46.588 8.082

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN Final 47.061 0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE Final 48.016 0.955
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY Final 50.033 2.972
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 3 50.341 3.280
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Grace GORMLIE 1 52.225 5.164
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 4 52.932 5.871
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Makayla-Lee SANDFORD 3 57.774 10.713
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 3 58.877 11.816
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Adelaide PURDY Final 61.139 14.078
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Bella-Rose MATTHEWS Final 61.253 14.192
20 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT Final 66.361 19.300
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Stella GIBBONS 3 70.067 23.006

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8X Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 46.822 0.000
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe GORMLIE Final 47.849 1.027
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY Final 49.984 3.162
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 3 50.108 3.286
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN Final 51.438 4.616
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 3 52.274 5.452
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 3 54.213 7.391
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 4 57.604 10.782
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 3 59.258 12.436

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 3 47.577 0.000
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 49.517 1.940
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 3 49.930 2.353
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 3 50.179 2.602

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.674 0.000
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 41.495 0.821
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 41.738 1.064
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 45.929 5.255
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 1 46.767 6.093
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 2 50.371 9.697

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 39.883 0.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 42.042 2.159
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 4 43.807 3.924
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 46.642 6.759

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 40.930 0.000
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 41.199 0.269
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 45.195 4.265
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 1 55.084 14.154

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 45.274 0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK 1 49.290 4.016
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN 1 52.769 7.495
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS 5 56.767 11.493

Top of Report