End of Report

2018 Northwest Super Series Rd 2 EAST PILBARA

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Aug/2018 20:43:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 176

Total Riders = 165

Snr Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 5 1st
40.242
1st
41.640
1st
40.700
1st
39.883
1st
40.595
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 10 2nd
43.382
2nd
42.979
2nd
42.844
2nd
42.042
2nd
42.534
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ron ERASMUS 3 15 3rd
46.719
3rd
45.822
3rd
44.767
3rd
43.807
3rd
44.159
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Shane ERASMUS 4 20 4th
48.606
4th
47.550
4th
47.256
4th
46.724
4th
46.642

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
40.930
1st
41.023
1st
42.825
1st
43.568
1st
48.197
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 15 3rd
48.983
CR:6 2nd
45.195
2nd
48.281
2nd
48.476
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 3 17 4th
55.084
3rd
58.752
4th
1:06.981
3rd
1:03.129
3rd
1:05.780
10 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 17 2nd
41.199
2nd
48.041
3rd
1:00.700
4th
2:07.942
CR:6

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alexis MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Chelsey NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Bondi ALLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jack BERGMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jack BOWLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Liam GIBBONS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ilay GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Malakai GUIVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Club Unknown ? John LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Blake LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jake MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Charlie MCKELLAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price BMX Club WA Finn ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA William WRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taylor JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Sabine PURDY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Amelia WILSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Coby HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Rhys JACKMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Byron LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
28 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cash ALLEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley GAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Sam LANGFORD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ryder MATTHEWS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Levi PARKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Callan ROWLES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley THOMAS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 5 1st
45.968
1st
46.370
1st
45.999
1st
48.584
1st
45.274
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angela RUSHBROOK (30+WC) 2 10 2nd
49.290
2nd
49.714
2nd
50.413
2nd
50.562
2nd
50.404
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Gidgit NEWMAN (30+WC) 3 15 3rd
52.769
3rd
54.209
3rd
52.963
3rd
53.013
3rd
52.791
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caren ERASMUS (30+WC) 4 20 4th
59.558
4th
58.770
4th
56.836
4th
57.577
4th
56.767

8-9 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN 1st
47.061
- 4 1st
48.653
1st
49.179
1st
48.450
1st
49.120
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE 2nd
48.016
- 6 2nd
49.023
1st
49.078
2nd
49.365
1st
50.553
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY 3rd
50.033
- 11 4th
52.583
2nd
53.953
2nd
52.362
3rd
53.150
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK 4th
50.675
- 8 3rd
51.089
2nd
50.768
1st
50.341
2nd
50.808
16 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Grace GORMLIE 5th
53.615
- 10 1st
52.225
3rd
54.659
3rd
55.602
3rd
55.175
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE 6th
53.940
- 11 2nd
55.762
4th
55.719
3rd
54.700
2nd
52.932
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Makayla-Lee SANDFORD 7th
58.869
- 18 5th
1:00.390
5th
59.960
4th
57.774
4th
57.971
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe DIXON 8th
1:01.090
- 15 3rd
1:01.197
3rd
1:01.016
5th
58.877
4th
1:04.210
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Adelaide PURDY 1st-B
1:01.139
- 18 5th
1:07.178
4th
1:05.497
4th
1:03.865
5th
1:03.093
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Bella-Rose MATTHEWS 2nd-B
1:01.253
- 21 4th
1:04.547
5th
1:09.402
6th
1:06.109
6th
1:06.507
20 Karratha BMX Club WA Caylee HEMMETT 3rd-B
1:06.361
- 22 6th
1:10.999
6th
1:11.174
5th
1:07.638
5th
1:06.653
15 Tom Price BMX Club WA Stella GIBBONS 4th-B
1:10.206
- 24 6th
1:12.107
6th
1:11.784
6th
1:10.067
6th
1:13.350

10-11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8X Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1st
46.822
- 4 1st
49.614
1st
48.627
1st
47.273
1st
49.082
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 2nd
47.849
- 6 2nd
50.655
1st
49.601
2nd
48.484
1st
49.801
6X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jenna JOLLY 3rd
49.984
- 7 1st
53.628
2nd
53.021
2nd
52.465
2nd
52.226
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Amaney WARREN 4th
51.438
- 14 5th
1:58.928
3rd
55.389
4th
53.945
2nd
53.507
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade ERASMUS 5th
52.277
- 9 3rd
53.151
2nd
52.544
1st
50.108
3rd
52.792
2X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 6th
52.928
- 11 2nd
56.182
3rd
53.445
3rd
52.274
3rd
56.793
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kiara DIHM-PARSONS 7th
55.155
- 16 3rd
1:00.775
4th
55.470
5th
54.213
4th
55.368
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 8th
58.445
- 16 4th
1:03.878
4th
59.619
3rd
58.643
5th
57.604
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Billie ROWLES 1st-B
1:01.972
- 17 4th
1:03.823
5th
1:01.909
4th
59.258
4th
1:00.459

12-13 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2X Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 1 5 1st
48.257
1st
47.950
1st
47.577
1st
48.382
1st
48.565
5X Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 10 2nd
50.641
2nd
49.569
2nd
49.517
2nd
50.574
2nd
49.860
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ivy-Rose DIHM-PARSONS 3 17 3rd
52.409
3rd
51.813
4th
50.179
4th
1:10.569
3rd
51.145
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Meesha JUSTINS 4 18 4th
52.539
4th
52.794
3rd
49.930
3rd
52.592
4th
51.290

14+ Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
40.674
1st
41.681
1st
40.966
1st
41.114
1st
41.701
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 13 3rd
42.493
2nd
44.121
2nd
41.495
3rd
42.239
3rd
43.794
54 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 14 2nd
41.738
5th
53.000
3rd
42.227
2nd
42.128
2nd
42.471
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 4 22 5th
46.767
3rd
48.564
4th
48.706
4th
47.676
6th
3:18.777
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zoe OLDHAM 5 24 6th
51.053
4th
50.371
5th
50.595
5th
51.455
4th
51.456
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 6 27 4th
45.929
6th
55.616
6th
54.647
6th
53.256
5th
56.377

18+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
39.516
1st
39.007
1st
38.506
1st
38.817
1st
39.913
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Craig ROWLES 2 12 3rd
44.072
2nd
43.861
2nd
42.400
3rd
43.542
2nd
42.362
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 3 13 2nd
43.759
3rd
43.959
3rd
42.769
2nd
42.056
3rd
42.761
16 Westside BMX Club WA Noel SAMMONS 4 21 4th
46.599
5th
47.526
4th
44.676
4th
45.825
4th
45.452
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Chris DUL 5 24 5th
47.507
4th
46.588
5th
47.234
5th
47.727
5th
47.641

15-17 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1st
36.611
- 4 1st
37.686
1st
36.723
1st
36.491
1st
36.429
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 2nd
37.901
- 7 1st
38.719
2nd
38.715
2nd
38.554
2nd
38.084
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 3rd
39.158
- 8 2nd
38.949
3rd
38.836
2nd
38.433
1st
38.787
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 4th
39.173
- 12 3rd
40.523
4th
40.278
3rd
40.315
2nd
39.251
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 5th
40.251
- 9 2nd
39.895
1st
41.215
3rd
39.283
3rd
40.803
3X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 6th
40.652
- 14 4th
42.391
2nd
43.694
4th
42.189
4th
40.530
4X East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 7th
41.348
- 16 3rd
41.056
3rd
54.128
5th
53.392
5th
41.725
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA CR
CR
- 15 DNF:5 CR:6 1st
37.055
3rd
39.840
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blair DIHM 1st-B
46.186
- 17 4th
43.012
5th
42.777
4th
42.357
4th
43.556

8 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate ROBINSON 1st
45.322
- 4 1st
46.701
1st
47.752
1st
47.339
1st
48.049
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY 2nd
48.465
- 7 1st
49.580
2nd
50.152
2nd
50.447
2nd
50.090
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL 3rd
51.137
- 13 2nd
50.212
1st
51.340
7th
1:35.193
3rd
51.485
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH 4th
53.842
- 10 3rd
57.480
2nd
57.394
4th
55.287
1st
54.753
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK 5th
57.023
- 17 3rd
54.188
4th
57.752
6th
1:22.968
4th
58.196
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI 6th
59.019
- 19 5th
59.465
5th
58.605
5th
59.516
4th
1:00.956
26 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS 7th
59.119
- 12 4th
58.301
4th
1:00.516
1st
58.733
3rd
59.163
28 Tom Price BMX Club WA Henry NOLAN 8th
1:00.343
- 15 4th
57.045
6th
1:01.782
3rd
59.295
2nd
59.119
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS 1st-B
54.646
- 22 7th
1:05.533
3rd
58.923
3rd
54.405
CR:9
29 Hedland BMX Club WA Neo REYNOLDS 2nd-B
1:00.309
- 23 6th
1:06.001
6th
1:09.528
5th
1:14.509
6th
1:02.705
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Angus BOWLER 3rd-B
1:01.628
- 24 6th
1:04.947
7th
1:03.635
6th
1:09.116
5th
1:02.315
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brodie JACKMAN 4th-B
1:01.923
- 23 5th
1:00.578
5th
1:00.779
4th
1:04.906
CR:9
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley MIDDLETON CR-B
CR
- 21 2nd
51.029
3rd
51.675
DNF:7 CR:9
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jeramya DIHM-PARSONS CR-B
CR
- 23 7th
1:14.317
CR:9 2nd
59.073
5th
1:08.406

14 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jayden WALKER 1 8 1st
38.539
1st
38.426
3rd
39.126
1st
38.509
2nd
38.901
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 10 3rd
39.572
3rd
39.149
1st
38.871
2nd
39.966
1st
38.677
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Connor INGRAM 3 16 2nd
39.375
2nd
38.682
2nd
38.917
REL+2:7 3rd
39.220
3 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 4 19 4th
45.035
4th
45.566
4th
43.634
3rd
45.547
4th
43.869
7 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Shane ERASMUS 5 24 5th
46.735
5th
46.892
5th
45.085
4th
46.315
5th
46.456

13 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 8 2nd
41.283
1st
40.590
3rd
42.031
1st
40.790
1st
40.444
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 2 8 1st
40.625
2nd
41.199
1st
41.103
2nd
41.046
2nd
40.918
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kade MILNES 3 14 3rd
41.918
3rd
42.923
2nd
41.775
3rd
41.514
3rd
41.996
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan SAWYER 4 20 4th
46.892
4th
47.616
4th
47.613
4th
49.473
4th
47.881

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 7 1st
39.643
2nd
39.440
1st
39.720
1st
39.118
2nd
40.266
5 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 8 2nd
39.905
1st
39.169
2nd
39.906
2nd
39.589
1st
39.796
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack NEWMAN 3 15 3rd
40.267
3rd
40.644
3rd
40.640
3rd
41.590
3rd
40.629
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 21 4th
40.420
5th
43.257
4th
42.752
4th
41.654
4th
41.498
1X Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 5 24 5th
43.290
4th
43.138
5th
43.856
5th
43.649
5th
43.675
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 6 30 6th
44.945
6th
47.809
6th
47.033
6th
47.028
6th
47.673
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 7 35 7th
50.241
7th
50.350
7th
51.770
7th
50.233
7th
53.010
35 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kohan SANDFORD - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS DNS

11 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 1 5 1st
42.562
1st
41.105
1st
41.468
1st
41.392
1st
41.775
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 14 2nd
43.617
3rd
44.435
4th
43.860
3rd
43.637
2nd
43.763
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 14 4th
56.080
2nd
43.618
2nd
43.220
2nd
43.144
4th
50.710
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 17 3rd
45.930
4th
44.967
3rd
43.750
4th
44.315
3rd
44.061

10 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 5 1st
47.163
1st
50.006
1st
46.518
1st
48.043
1st
47.621
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 10 2nd
49.335
2nd
51.190
2nd
49.483
2nd
51.124
2nd
50.493
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 3 15 3rd
52.478
3rd
54.211
3rd
54.404
3rd
55.011
3rd
53.256
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon BARRETT 4 20 4th
58.703
4th
1:00.188
4th
1:02.486
4th
1:03.829
4th
1:00.262

9 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD 1st
45.965
- 7 1st
45.190
1st
46.455
2nd
46.168
3rd
46.087
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD 2nd
46.025
- 7 2nd
46.733
1st
46.329
2nd
46.104
2nd
45.751
4 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON 3rd
46.440
- 5 1st
47.491
2nd
46.398
1st
44.669
1st
44.894
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Joel MCLEAN 4th
46.871
- 7 3rd
46.994
2nd
46.712
1st
45.761
1st
46.003
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Rhys NEWMAN 5th
47.565
- 14 5th
48.240
4th
50.397
3rd
47.793
2nd
47.495
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY 6th
53.782
- 18 6th
50.193
3rd
50.323
5th
50.917
4th
50.726
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE 7th
1:06.169
- 16 3rd
51.536
4th
52.427
4th
50.911
5th
51.358
7 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Xavier WALKER 8th
1:14.284
- 13 4th
47.900
3rd
48.497
3rd
48.828
3rd
49.014
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO 1st-B
53.423
- 21 2nd
51.050
5th
54.918
DNF:5 CR:9
10 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zane DIHM-PARSONS 2nd-B
56.026
- 19 4th
1:02.258
6th
56.774
4th
1:14.335
5th
56.677
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lucas FELIX GAIER 3rd-B
56.521
- 24 7th
56.796
7th
57.095
6th
1:00.594
4th
56.636
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oakley REYNOLDS 4th-B
1:01.296
- 23 5th
1:07.698
5th
1:07.199
7th
1:20.231
6th
1:00.050
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Caleb LEWIS - ## CR:8 DNS DNS DNS

Superclass Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
56 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
42.809
1st
40.902
1st
41.636
1st
40.973
1st
41.336
51 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 11 3rd
46.665
2nd
45.128
2nd
43.781
2nd
43.945
2nd
43.221
58 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kelly BREWER 3 15 2nd
44.225
4th
46.110
3rd
44.630
3rd
44.204
3rd
43.409
52 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kiara GORMLIE 4 23 4th
47.006
3rd
45.740
6th
1:04.346
4th
45.696
6th
1:27.739
53 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 5 25 5th
47.775
6th
1:07.071
4th
45.437
6th
47.213
4th
44.665
57 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sydney KEREMELEVICH 6 26 6th
49.203
5th
51.692
5th
47.226
5th
46.049
5th
46.649

Superclass Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
51 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 5 1st
36.411
1st
36.302
1st
35.994
1st
36.444
1st
36.789
53 Karratha BMX Club WA Bailey KING 2 12 2nd
37.305
2nd
37.416
2nd
37.039
3rd
38.183
3rd
37.796
54 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 16 3rd
38.347
3rd
38.187
4th
39.057
4th
39.470
2nd
37.493
55 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 21 4th
38.401
4th
38.355
3rd
38.374
6th
44.799
4th
38.667
50 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 5 25 5th
42.331
5th
42.065
5th
39.972
5th
39.883
5th
41.168
52 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley KING 6 32 6th
43.021
6th
42.991
7th
43.709
7th
44.837
6th
44.670
58 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA - ## DNF:7 CR:9 6th
41.955
2nd
36.767
DNS

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA William BERGMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha BMX Club WA Evie DIXON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archer GUIVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha BMX Club WA Connor HEMMETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Blake MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Samual MILLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Winter PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Xander PURDY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Nyssa SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA William TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Toby WILSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report