End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 9 WANNEROO

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2018 17:03:00

All Times for All Classes


8-10 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.378 0.000
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 43.714 0.336
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.817 0.439
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 44.288 0.910
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 4 44.552 1.174
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 44.605 1.227
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 44.815 1.437
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 4 45.446 2.068
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 46.442 3.064
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 47.111 3.733
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 4 47.327 3.949
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 47.428 4.050
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.994 4.616
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 48.030 4.652
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 4 48.181 4.803
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 49.131 5.753
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 49.478 6.100
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 49.622 6.244
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 49.903 6.525
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 4 49.949 6.571
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 51.251 7.873
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 54.686 11.308
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 54.929 11.551
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 4 59.448 16.070

13-15 Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.580 0.000
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.842 0.262
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4 41.287 0.707
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.567 0.987
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 4 42.472 1.892
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 42.625 2.045
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 42.865 2.285
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 43.224 2.644
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 43.235 2.655
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 43.247 2.667
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 43.443 2.863
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 43.556 2.976
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 43.819 3.239
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.125 3.545
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 44.287 3.707
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 44.463 3.883
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 44.847 4.267
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 45.072 4.492
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 45.494 4.914
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 45.555 4.975
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 45.657 5.077
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 46.195 5.615
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 46.456 5.876
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 46.801 6.221
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 47.492 6.912
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 47.596 7.016
2010 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ewan MILLER 4 47.720 7.140
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 48.069 7.489
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 4 48.494 7.914
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 4 48.931 8.351

12 & Under Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 42.730 0.000
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 42.975 0.245
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.991 0.261
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.313 0.583
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.547 0.817
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.660 0.930
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 43.750 1.020
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.889 1.159
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.261 1.531
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.265 1.535
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.694 1.964
997 Westside Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 44.823 2.093
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 45.150 2.420
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 45.299 2.569
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.422 2.692
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 46.092 3.362
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 46.129 3.399
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Final 46.291 3.561
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 46.478 3.748
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 46.731 4.001
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 46.746 4.016
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 47.027 4.297
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 47.093 4.363
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 47.435 4.705
7A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 47.478 4.748
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 47.776 5.046
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.835 5.105
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 48.049 5.319
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.165 5.435
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.790 6.060
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.833 6.103
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 49.537 6.807
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 1:00.305 17.575

13-14 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.654 0.000
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.787 0.133
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 39.926 0.272
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 40.385 0.731
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 40.423 0.769
8A Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.437 0.783
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 40.672 1.018
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 40.773 1.119
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 41.136 1.482
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 41.506 1.852
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 41.750 2.096
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 41.854 2.200
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.408 2.754
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 42.646 2.992
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.205 3.551
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.328 3.674
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.381 3.727
4A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 43.402 3.748
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.407 3.753
4A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 43.561 3.907
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.665 4.011
4A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.831 4.177
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.886 4.232
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 44.030 4.376
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 44.350 4.696
1SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 44.420 4.766
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 44.460 4.806
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.558 4.904
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 44.695 5.041
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 46.417 6.763
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 46.452 6.798
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.606 7.952
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 47.800 8.146
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 47.822 8.168
4A Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.265 9.611

17-29 Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.189 0.000
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 41.012 1.823
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.709 2.520
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.527 3.338
5 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 42.573 3.384
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.889 3.700
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.467 4.278
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 43.856 4.667
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.818 6.629
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 46.422 7.233
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 46.981 7.792
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.058 7.869
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 53.355 14.166

30+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 1 39.898 0.000
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 3 40.349 0.451
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 4 40.543 0.645
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 40.743 0.845
193 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 2 41.129 1.231
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.434 1.536
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 41.531 1.633
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 42.164 2.266
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 42.264 2.366
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 4 42.331 2.433
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 1 42.455 2.557
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 2 42.506 2.608
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA James SIMPSON 3 42.715 2.817
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 42.859 2.961
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 43.139 3.241
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 4 43.264 3.366
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 44.394 4.496
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 44.917 5.019
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 45.367 5.469
818 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 45.667 5.769

40+ Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 1 43.803 0.000
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.449 0.646
444 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 1 44.502 0.699
444 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 3 44.720 0.917
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 3 45.563 1.760
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 45.730 1.927
444 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 4 45.805 2.002
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 4 45.954 2.151
444 Southside Bmx Club WA Barry LIVESLEY 2 46.097 2.294
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 46.384 2.581
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 3 47.223 3.420
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 4 47.461 3.658
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 1 47.607 3.804
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 4 48.112 4.309
2669 Southside Bmx Club WA Matthew STOKES 2 48.815 5.012
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.675 8.872
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.958 9.155
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.103 9.300
713 Westside Bmx Club WA Wayne MAYGER 2 1:07.209 23.406

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 3 46.929 0.000
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 2 47.563 0.634
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT Final 47.627 0.698
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 3 47.729 0.800
5A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT 1 47.910 0.981
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS Final 48.275 1.346
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 2 49.349 2.420
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 1 49.490 2.561
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS 2 49.779 2.850
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 2 50.085 3.156
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 3 50.333 3.404
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 1 50.380 3.451
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 1 50.495 3.566
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 2 50.583 3.654
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 1 50.712 3.783
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER 3 50.762 3.833
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER 2 50.868 3.939
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 3 51.091 4.162
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 1 51.317 4.388
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 1 51.580 4.651
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG 3 51.822 4.893
3143 Westside Bmx Club WA Sarah BROOKER Final 52.456 5.527
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK 3 52.543 5.614
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER 2 52.701 5.772
3713 Westside Bmx Club WA Emerson MAYGER Final 53.096 6.167
3741 Southside Bmx Club WA Tahlia COOK Final 53.253 6.324
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 1 54.377 7.448
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 2 54.726 7.797
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 3 55.316 8.387
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 1 55.781 8.852
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 2 55.815 8.886
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON 1 56.279 9.350
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 2 56.482 9.553
3075 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taylah SIMPSON 3 58.354 11.425
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL 3 58.379 11.450
097 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ava HAMILTON 1 1:01.472 14.543
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL Final 1:01.684 14.755
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 2 1:02.866 15.937
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 1 1:03.169 16.240
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 1 1:03.861 16.932
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 2 1:04.927 17.998
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 3 1:05.044 18.115
097 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ava HAMILTON 2 1:05.540 18.611
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 2 1:06.188 19.259
2886 Southside Bmx Club WA Peyton PREEDY 3 1:06.360 19.431
3851 Southside Bmx Club WA Lola HURRELL 3 1:07.824 20.895
2709 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Madisen SCOTT 1 1:12.203 25.274
3541 Westside BMX Club WA Matilda BYNG Final 1:33.454 46.525
3137 Southside Bmx Club WA Alana GLENISTER Final 2:38.928 111.999

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 2 45.469 0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 1 45.800 0.331
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Final 45.888 0.419
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Semi Final 45.975 0.506
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 2 46.032 0.563
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 3 46.290 0.821
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT 3 46.357 0.888
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Semi Final 46.571 1.102
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE Final 46.642 1.173
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT Semi Final 46.667 1.198
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 2 46.899 1.430
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 3 47.006 1.537
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX Final 47.508 2.039
3369 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lucas COX 1 47.509 2.040
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 2 47.909 2.440
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 3 48.222 2.753
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 2 48.300 2.831
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Final 48.586 3.117
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 3 49.071 3.602
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 3 49.133 3.664
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Final 49.185 3.716
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL 1 49.273 3.804
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Semi Final 49.292 3.823
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Final 49.344 3.875
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 1 49.389 3.920
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 2 49.411 3.942
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN Semi Final 49.499 4.030
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ Semi Final 49.641 4.172
3755 Southside Bmx Club WA Taj SRHOJ 1 49.858 4.389
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER 3 49.953 4.484
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN 1 49.976 4.507
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Semi Final 49.984 4.515
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 3 50.210 4.741
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Semi Final 50.278 4.809
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 3 50.294 4.825
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 2 50.324 4.855
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 1 50.420 4.951
2512 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zacchary ROGER Semi Final 50.468 4.999
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD 2 50.479 5.010
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 3 50.548 5.079
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 1 50.723 5.254
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY Semi Final 50.952 5.483
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD Final 51.112 5.643
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 3 51.124 5.655
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY 1 51.185 5.716
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 3 51.683 6.214
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 2 51.702 6.233
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 1 51.819 6.350
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 1 51.854 6.385
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER Final 51.992 6.523
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 1 52.072 6.603
3423 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Sonny CHANDLER 2 52.315 6.846
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 2 52.515 7.046
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR Semi Final 52.912 7.443
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR 3 53.782 8.313
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 1 54.141 8.672
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 1 54.224 8.755
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 2 54.465 8.996
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE 2 54.774 9.305
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY 3 54.900 9.431
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 1 55.290 9.821
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE Semi Final 55.732 10.263
3368 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zachary COX 3 56.095 10.626
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 2 56.203 10.734
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 3 56.311 10.842
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 2 57.619 12.150
3162 Southside Bmx Club WA Tyler THORNBER 1 58.054 12.585
3366 Westside Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK 3 58.540 13.071
909 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hayden HOAR 2 1:06.980 21.511
909 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hayden HOAR 3 1:08.694 23.225
909 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hayden HOAR 1 1:09.277 23.808
3736 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cameron MILLER 2 1:19.279 33.810
6A Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jack MALONE 1 1:53.793 68.324

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 3 48.569 0.000
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 1 48.954 0.385
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 2 49.513 0.944
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 1 49.570 1.001
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 3 49.687 1.118
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 2 49.933 1.364
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 1 50.015 1.446
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD Final 50.107 1.538
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 3 50.185 1.616
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER Final 50.261 1.692
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT 1 50.466 1.897
3453 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby NEERVOORT Final 50.546 1.977
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 1 50.585 2.016
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD 2 50.617 2.048
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG 2 50.825 2.256
3775 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 2 50.913 2.344
3775 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 1 51.215 2.646
3589 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden FLETCHER 3 51.384 2.815
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 2 51.554 2.985
3409 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth BARKER 3 51.608 3.039
3775 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY 3 51.720 3.151
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 1 51.965 3.396
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 2 52.334 3.765
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 2 52.340 3.771
3849 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cruze CHIVERS 3 52.419 3.850
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 3 52.822 4.253
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 1 53.341 4.772
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 1 54.400 5.831
3775 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James SPINLEY Final 55.031 6.462
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY 3 55.074 6.505
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE 2 55.321 6.752
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 1 59.539 10.970
2320 Westside Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG Final 59.632 11.063
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 3 59.863 11.294
3820 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob PEET 2 59.993 11.424
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY Final 1:06.031 17.462
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE Final 1:23.126 34.557

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER Final 42.565 0.000
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 3 42.687 0.122
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 1 42.944 0.379
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 2 43.032 0.467
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 3 43.087 0.522
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 2 43.123 0.558
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE Final 43.218 0.653
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER 2 43.268 0.703
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 3 43.284 0.719
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 1 43.732 1.167
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN Final 44.032 1.467
4WA Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE 1 44.039 1.474
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN 2 44.264 1.699
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS Final 44.429 1.864
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 1 44.539 1.974
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 1 44.630 2.065
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 3 44.892 2.327
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS 3 45.068 2.503
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK Final 45.501 2.936
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 2 45.599 3.034
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER Final 45.684 3.119
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 3 45.716 3.151
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 1 45.933 3.368
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 2 45.941 3.376
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 2 46.171 3.606
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 1 46.610 4.045
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK 3 46.612 4.047
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE Final 46.686 4.121
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL Final 47.012 4.447
2456 Southside Bmx Club WA Ollie HALL 1 47.359 4.794
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE 3 47.798 5.233
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 1 47.849 5.284
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 2 48.213 5.648
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 1 49.070 6.505
2503 Westside Bmx Club WA Callum BROOKER 2 49.198 6.633
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 2 49.235 6.670
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 1 50.154 7.589
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK 3 51.673 9.108
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW 3 51.771 9.206
3389 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN 2 51.970 9.405

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 2 47.410 0.000
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 3 47.917 0.507
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 4 48.075 0.665
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 1 48.175 0.765
3400 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Stella CHANDLER 1 48.390 0.980
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 48.863 1.453
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 4 48.959 1.549
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 2 49.415 2.005
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 49.424 2.014
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 49.744 2.334
2406 Westside Bmx Club WA Kaylee COUPER 3 50.106 2.696
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 3 50.320 2.910
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 50.600 3.190
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 1 50.653 3.243
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 2 50.725 3.315
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Savannah BIRCH 4 51.262 3.852
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 51.991 4.581
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 52.347 4.937
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 52.493 5.083
2664 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 53.418 6.008
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 54.365 6.955
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.372 7.962
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 56.411 9.001
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 4 57.854 10.444
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 2 1:00.229 12.819
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 3 1:00.482 13.072
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 4 1:02.801 15.391
1702 Rockingham BMX Club WA Destinee GARVEY 1 1:03.026 15.616
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 2 1:05.823 18.413
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 1 1:06.550 19.140
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 3 1:06.923 19.513
1903 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Indiana SPINKS 4 1:07.372 19.962

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 48.394 0.000
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 48.414 0.020
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 48.462 0.068
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 48.636 0.242
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 49.034 0.640
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 49.739 1.345
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 1 50.059 1.665
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 4 50.143 1.749
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 4 50.610 2.216
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 2 51.415 3.021
1609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 4 51.454 3.060
1609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 2 51.545 3.151
1907 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taison SCOTT 4 51.560 3.166
1907 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taison SCOTT 3 51.720 3.326
1609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 1 52.053 3.659
1609 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kobi HALLIGAN 3 52.136 3.742
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 2 52.283 3.889
1907 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taison SCOTT 2 52.527 4.133
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 3 52.704 4.310
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 3 52.725 4.331
2611 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Levi WOODGATE 4 53.657 5.263
1329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Max O'BRIEN 4 54.056 5.662
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 1 55.288 6.894
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 2 55.294 6.900
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 4 56.361 7.967
1518 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Flynn SMITH 3 56.894 8.500
1907 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Taison SCOTT 1 1:17.162 28.768

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Semi Final 42.431 0.000
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 42.894 0.463
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 2 43.146 0.715
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.319 0.888
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES Semi Final 43.344 0.913
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 1 43.403 0.972
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 43.431 1.000
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 43.560 1.129
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.711 1.280
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 43.800 1.369
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 43.807 1.376
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES Final 43.821 1.390
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.834 1.403
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 43.837 1.406
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 2 43.892 1.461
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 43.899 1.468
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.057 1.626
7WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Jayden HOLMES 3 44.120 1.689
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 44.137 1.706
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.175 1.744
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 44.320 1.889
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 1 44.367 1.936
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT Final 44.510 2.079
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 44.516 2.085
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 44.549 2.118
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 44.606 2.175
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 44.698 2.267
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 44.714 2.283
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 44.730 2.299
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 44.745 2.314
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 44.773 2.342
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 44.813 2.382
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 44.889 2.458
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.910 2.479
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 45.081 2.650
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 45.155 2.724
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.306 2.875
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.314 2.883
1820 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kaylan ABBOTT 3 45.342 2.911
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.503 3.072
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 45.571 3.140
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 45.728 3.297
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Final 45.800 3.369
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 45.935 3.504
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.949 3.518
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.006 3.575
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 46.037 3.606
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.360 3.929
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 46.367 3.936
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 46.377 3.946
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 46.394 3.963
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 46.410 3.979
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 46.524 4.093
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.545 4.114
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 46.563 4.132
222 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 46.706 4.275
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 46.711 4.280
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 46.771 4.340
3132 Westside Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK Semi Final 46.866 4.435
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 46.913 4.482
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 47.020 4.589
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 47.026 4.595
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 47.132 4.701
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 47.149 4.718
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 47.222 4.791
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 47.302 4.871
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 47.354 4.923
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 47.369 4.938
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 47.405 4.974
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 47.835 5.404
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 47.952 5.521
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 47.990 5.559
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 47.998 5.567
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 48.276 5.845
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 48.324 5.893
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 48.916 6.485
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.061 6.630
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 49.096 6.665
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI Semi Final 49.384 6.953
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 50.041 7.610
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 50.281 7.850
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 1 51.849 9.418
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 2 52.183 9.752
2012 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Marcus USCA 3 52.712 10.281
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 1 54.236 11.805
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 3 56.396 13.965
3367 Westside Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2 57.750 15.319

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 43.580 0.000
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 43.868 0.288
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 2 44.002 0.422
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY Final 44.142 0.562
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 44.212 0.632
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 1 44.221 0.641
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 44.549 0.969
2774 Westside Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 44.714 1.134
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.923 1.343
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.081 1.501
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 45.231 1.651
1763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jessica BICKLEY 3 45.485 1.905
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 45.661 2.081
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.163 2.583
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 46.920 3.340
3A Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY Final 47.220 3.640
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 47.275 3.695
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.304 3.724
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 47.649 4.069
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 48.068 4.488
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 48.553 4.973
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 48.711 5.131
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 49.552 5.972
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 49.806 6.226
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 50.132 6.552
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 50.832 7.252
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 50.878 7.298
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 51.323 7.743
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 2 53.917 10.337
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 1 54.159 10.579
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Makenzy-Lee QUIGG 3 55.375 11.795
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 2 1:01.877 18.297
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 1 1:02.481 18.901
3134 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Violet BAKER 3 1:04.701 21.121
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 1:13.113 29.533
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:14.099 30.519
2615 Byford Bmx Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:16.887 33.307

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 1 46.177 0.000
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS Final 46.513 0.336
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 2 46.547 0.370
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 3 46.751 0.574
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 2 46.916 0.739
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 47.085 0.908
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE 1 47.110 0.933
1524 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harry MCBLANE Final 47.162 0.985
1300 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jett DODDS 3 47.395 1.218
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.067 1.890
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON Final 48.250 2.073
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 48.458 2.281
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 2 49.129 2.952
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 49.333 3.156
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 1 49.384 3.207
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR Final 49.990 3.813
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 50.038 3.861
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART 3 50.121 3.944
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Final 50.352 4.175
2054 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 50.510 4.333
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 50.591 4.414
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 50.841 4.664
2080 Westside Bmx Club WA Sawyer STEWART Final 51.011 4.834
2006 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 3 51.084 4.907
2006 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 1 51.177 5.000
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 51.280 5.103
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 51.860 5.683
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 52.235 6.058
2006 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND Final 52.478 6.301
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 52.804 6.627
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 52.906 6.729
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 53.801 7.624
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 55.082 8.905
2347 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 55.112 8.935
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 1 55.142 8.965
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 2 55.842 9.665
2006 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jesse SUNDERLAND 2 59.151 12.974
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brenten WADDINGHAM 3 1:00.774 14.597

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 40.106 0.000
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 40.213 0.107
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.572 0.466
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 40.737 0.631
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 40.797 0.691
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.961 0.855
2A Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.975 0.869
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 41.518 1.412
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.240 2.134
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.373 2.267
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 42.455 2.349
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 42.633 2.527
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 42.841 2.735
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 42.920 2.814
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.956 2.850
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 43.196 3.090
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 43.271 3.165
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 43.457 3.351
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 43.465 3.359
2010 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ewan MILLER 2 43.694 3.588
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 43.736 3.630
7A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 43.759 3.653
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 43.771 3.665
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 43.894 3.788
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.904 3.798
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 43.971 3.865
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 44.007 3.901
2010 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ewan MILLER 3 44.100 3.994
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 44.116 4.010
2579 Westside Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.338 4.232
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 44.413 4.307
2010 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ewan MILLER Final 44.476 4.370
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 44.554 4.448
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 44.605 4.499
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.674 4.568
2010 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ewan MILLER 1 44.713 4.607
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.888 4.782
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 1 45.056 4.950
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 45.198 5.092
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 45.381 5.275
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 2 45.574 5.468
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 45.696 5.590
2033 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HALL 3 45.750 5.644
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.904 5.798
2209 Westside Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 46.063 5.957
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 46.827 6.721
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 3 47.085 6.979
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 1 47.678 7.572
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.834 7.728
1890 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jason CAKEBREAD 2 48.042 7.936
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.491 8.385
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 48.677 8.571
6WA Westside BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 51.925 11.819

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.176 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4 45.289 1.113
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.304 1.128
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 46.114 1.938
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 46.826 2.650
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 48.048 3.872
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 4 48.142 3.966
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.623 4.447
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 1 48.725 4.549
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 48.768 4.592
2324 Westside Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 49.502 5.326
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 3 49.576 5.400
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4 49.952 5.776
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.954 5.778
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 4 50.093 5.917
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 4 50.186 6.010
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 50.194 6.018
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 1 50.418 6.242
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 3 51.125 6.949
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 51.584 7.408
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 4 52.171 7.995
2238 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Dakota CHANDLER 2 57.642 13.466
2407 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabell RIDLEY 2 58.480 14.304

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 40.427 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 40.592 0.165
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 40.759 0.332
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 40.922 0.495
815 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.030 0.603
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 41.122 0.695
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 41.139 0.712
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.153 0.726
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 41.311 0.884
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.372 0.945
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.602 1.175
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.602 1.175
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.688 1.261
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.923 1.496
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.958 1.531
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.231 1.804
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 42.403 1.976
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 42.446 2.019
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 42.606 2.179
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.792 2.365
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.802 2.375
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.812 2.385
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 42.843 2.416
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.986 2.559
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 43.021 2.594
1782 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 43.348 2.921
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.901 3.474
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.051 3.624
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 44.338 3.911
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 44.476 4.049
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.626 4.199
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.657 4.230
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 44.930 4.503
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 44.999 4.572
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 44.999 4.572
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.276 4.849
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.623 5.196
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.519 6.092
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 1 46.935 6.508
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 47.027 6.600
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 2 47.173 6.746
1603 Westside Bmx Club WA Jayden STEWART 3 47.521 7.094
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 47.620 7.193
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.686 7.259
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 2 47.757 7.330
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 48.006 7.579
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 48.024 7.597
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 48.125 7.698
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 1 48.857 8.430
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 49.767 9.340
1152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tyler BIRCH 3 50.228 9.801

13-14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.669 0.000
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 44.958 0.289
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.051 0.382
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 45.377 0.708
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 45.658 0.989
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.674 1.005
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 45.800 1.131
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 45.966 1.297
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 46.312 1.643
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 46.319 1.650
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.710 2.041
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 47.529 2.860
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 48.906 4.237
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 50.224 5.555
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 50.238 5.569
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 50.542 5.873

12-13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 3 46.651 0.000
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 2 46.696 0.045
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 1 47.158 0.507
1032 Westside Bmx Club WA Jared LLOYD 4 47.236 0.585
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 3 47.274 0.623
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 1 47.322 0.671
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 2 47.508 0.857
1027 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cooper WILLIAMS 4 47.908 1.257
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 2 48.044 1.393
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 3 48.714 2.063
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 1 48.762 2.111
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 48.916 2.265
1502 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tyrone JACKSON 4 49.041 2.390
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 49.467 2.816
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 50.277 3.626
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 50.490 3.839
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 50.708 4.057
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 4 51.454 4.803
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 52.444 5.793
1993 Westside Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 54.674 8.023

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 39.193 0.000
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 39.284 0.091
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.946 0.753
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.040 0.847
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 40.067 0.874
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Semi Final 40.148 0.955
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 40.174 0.981
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 40.284 1.091
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 40.406 1.213
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Semi Final 40.442 1.249
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 40.544 1.351
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 40.632 1.439
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.731 1.538
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Semi Final 40.757 1.564
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 40.853 1.660
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY Final 41.137 1.944
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.238 2.045
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 1 41.386 2.193
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 41.390 2.197
3WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 41.411 2.218
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 41.425 2.232
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 41.430 2.237
5A Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 41.518 2.325
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 41.535 2.342
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 2 41.595 2.402
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.616 2.423
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 41.675 2.482
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.786 2.593
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.867 2.674
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 41.896 2.703
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 42.005 2.812
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.077 2.884
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 42.089 2.896
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 42.121 2.928
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 42.128 2.935
1273 Cowaramup Bmx Club WA Ned GREGORY 3 42.138 2.945
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.153 2.960
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Semi Final 42.178 2.985
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 42.287 3.094
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.305 3.112
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 42.376 3.183
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.584 3.391
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 42.685 3.492
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.768 3.575
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.948 3.755
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.978 3.785
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 43.066 3.873
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 43.128 3.935
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.134 3.941
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.338 4.145
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.366 4.173
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 43.393 4.200
5SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.409 4.216
8WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.499 4.306
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.716 4.523
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.736 4.543
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 44.103 4.910
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 44.545 5.352
1950 Rockingham BMX Club WA Michael EDWARDS Final 44.621 5.428
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 44.687 5.494
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 44.839 5.646
1250 Bunbury BMX Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 44.854 5.661
1259 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.310 6.117
1259 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.577 6.384
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 45.627 6.434
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 1 45.843 6.650
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Semi Final 46.580 7.387
1259 Bunbury BMX Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 46.665 7.472
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 2 47.357 8.164
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 47.947 8.754
1133 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Nathan BROOKS 3 48.365 9.172
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Semi Final 1:01.785 22.592
1714 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 1:53.044 73.851

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.339 0.000
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 35.785 0.446
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 35.811 0.472
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 36.456 1.117
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 36.732 1.393
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 36.737 1.398
W1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 36.743 1.404
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 36.917 1.578
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 36.945 1.606
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 36.952 1.613
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 37.292 1.953
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 37.317 1.978
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 37.321 1.982
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 37.449 2.110
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 37.665 2.326
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 37.714 2.375
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 38.026 2.687
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Final 38.179 2.840
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 38.349 3.010
1217 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 38.406 3.067
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 38.452 3.113
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 38.728 3.389
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 38.743 3.404
2760 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS Semi Final 38.747 3.408
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Semi Final 38.748 3.409
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.149 3.810
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 39.377 4.038
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.381 4.042
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 39.500 4.161
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 39.759 4.420
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 40.031 4.692
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Semi Final 40.073 4.734
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 40.471 5.132
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 40.516 5.177
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 40.638 5.299
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.735 5.396
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Semi Final 40.808 5.469
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 40.873 5.534
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 40.888 5.549
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 40.955 5.616
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 40.967 5.628
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 41.129 5.790
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.154 5.815
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 41.189 5.850
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.220 5.881
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.232 5.893
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 41.233 5.894
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.333 5.994
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 41.335 5.996
705 Westside Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Semi Final 41.647 6.308
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 41.718 6.379
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 41.766 6.427
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Semi Final 41.807 6.468
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 41.858 6.519
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.952 6.613
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.957 6.618
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 42.168 6.829
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 42.419 7.080
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 42.457 7.118
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.687 7.348
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 42.990 7.651
1507 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK Semi Final 43.011 7.672
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 43.058 7.719
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 43.286 7.947
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.797 8.458
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP 3 43.977 8.638
1244 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 3 44.055 8.716
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.058 8.719
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.200 8.861
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP 1 44.206 8.867
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 44.225 8.886
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Semi Final 44.281 8.942
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 44.805 9.466
1235 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matthew KEMP 2 44.871 9.532
1244 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 2 45.040 9.701
1244 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler HOLDCROFT 1 45.474 10.135
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 46.743 11.404
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 1 47.383 12.044
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 3 47.463 12.124
1081 Northam Bmx Club WA Kenneth HASSON 2 48.450 13.111
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 1:02.307 26.968
1489 Byford Bmx Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 1:32.342 57.003
7A Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 1:41.439 66.100

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.808 0.000
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 36.020 1.212
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 36.480 1.672
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 36.498 1.690
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.562 1.754
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 36.717 1.909
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 36.726 1.918
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 36.728 1.920
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.814 2.006
495 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.855 2.047
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 36.900 2.092
4 WA Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.944 2.136
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 37.131 2.323
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.293 2.485
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.323 2.515
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.329 2.521
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.357 2.549
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 37.357 2.549
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 37.364 2.556
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 37.470 2.662
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 37.571 2.763
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.628 2.820
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 37.688 2.880
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 37.692 2.884
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 37.734 2.926
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.006 3.198
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.148 3.340
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 38.184 3.376
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.194 3.386
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 38.202 3.394
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.239 3.431
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 38.382 3.574
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.544 3.736
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.551 3.743
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 38.625 3.817
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 38.687 3.879
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.925 4.117
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 39.000 4.192
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.051 4.243
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.080 4.272
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 39.440 4.632
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.484 4.676
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK Semi Final 39.538 4.730
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 39.600 4.792
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.742 4.934
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 39.765 4.957
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 39.827 5.019
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.925 5.117
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 39.968 5.160
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 3 40.119 5.311
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 40.200 5.392
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.233 5.425
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.655 5.847
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 40.724 5.916
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 40.891 6.083
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 41.029 6.221
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 41.239 6.431
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 41.538 6.730
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW Semi Final 41.977 7.169
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 1 42.130 7.322
8585 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Carl BARLOW 2 42.139 7.331
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.245 7.437
1284 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 42.429 7.621
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 42.556 7.748
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 42.589 7.781
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 43.049 8.241
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 44.656 9.848
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.669 10.861
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.320 15.512
8WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO Semi Final 53.158 18.350

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 36.204 0.000
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 36.431 0.227
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.447 0.243
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 37.272 1.068
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 37.312 1.108
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 37.584 1.380
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 37.640 1.436
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.793 1.589
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.837 1.633
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 38.054 1.850
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 38.061 1.857
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.203 1.999
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 3 38.221 2.017
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 2 38.285 2.081
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 38.324 2.120
822 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 38.514 2.310
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.599 2.395
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 38.612 2.408
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM Final 39.070 2.866
1012 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1 39.367 3.163
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 39.430 3.226
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 40.093 3.889
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 40.524 4.320
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 40.999 4.795
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 41.248 5.044
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 41.642 5.438
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX Final 41.738 5.534
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 43.520 7.316
979 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 1:00.845 24.641

30+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.854 0.000
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.910 0.056
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.321 0.467
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.496 0.642
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 42.940 1.086
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 43.164 1.310
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.180 1.326
917 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 43.295 1.441
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 44.942 3.088
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 45.175 3.321
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 4 45.581 3.727
2A Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.738 3.884
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 50.066 8.212
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 1 50.284 8.430
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 3 50.500 8.646
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 3 50.835 8.981
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 4 51.078 9.224
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 2 51.713 9.859
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 52.082 10.228
584 Westside Bmx Club WA Fleur FLETCHER 1 52.507 10.653
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 3 52.762 10.908
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.866 11.012
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 53.113 11.259
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 1 53.579 11.725
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Danica PILMER 4 53.688 11.834
974 Westside Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 54.180 12.326
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 4 54.209 12.355
612 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sarah BATTILANA 2 54.475 12.621

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 4 38.362 0.000
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 38.627 0.265
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 2 39.043 0.681
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 39.045 0.683
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 1 39.269 0.907
5A Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 3 39.269 0.907
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4 39.320 0.958
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 40.662 2.300
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 4 41.326 2.964
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 3 41.878 3.516
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 3 42.209 3.847
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 2 42.215 3.853
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 4 42.520 4.158
129 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jai BARKER 1 42.932 4.570
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 2 43.494 5.132
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 4 44.374 6.012
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 2 44.395 6.033
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 3 45.106 6.744
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 3 45.126 6.764
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 4 46.523 8.161
785 Westside Bmx Club WA Kurt MUDFORD 1 47.433 9.071
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 2 50.711 12.349
818 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Andrew GOODINGS 1 55.303 16.941
631 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matt DUNNING 1 1:02.122 23.760

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 3 42.384 0.000
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 4 42.609 0.225
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 2 42.787 0.403
579 Southside Bmx Club WA Paul SRHOJ 1 43.123 0.739
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 43.196 0.812
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 43.737 1.353
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 44.393 2.009
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 44.580 2.196
99 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 44.769 2.385
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 45.009 2.625
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 45.302 2.918
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 45.427 3.043
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 45.681 3.297
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 45.913 3.529
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 1 46.447 4.063
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 4 46.560 4.176
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 46.742 4.358
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 2 46.813 4.429
398 Westside Bmx Club WA Alan PEET 3 48.645 6.261

Superclass Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 33.809 0.000
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON Final 34.512 0.703
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 1 34.747 0.938
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 34.840 1.031
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 34.896 1.087
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 3 35.024 1.215
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 35.154 1.345
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 2 35.281 1.472
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 3 35.602 1.793
419 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 2 35.636 1.827
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG Final 35.668 1.859
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.932 2.123
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 36.049 2.240
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 36.060 2.251
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.254 2.445
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 36.273 2.464
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 36.298 2.489
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 36.490 2.681
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.530 2.721
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 36.541 2.732
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.545 2.736
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 36.556 2.747
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 36.789 2.980
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 36.888 3.079
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.979 3.170
100 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 1 37.385 3.576
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 37.544 3.735
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.626 3.817
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.666 3.857
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.790 3.981
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.373 4.564
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.655 4.846
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 38.794 4.985
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 39.078 5.269
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 39.339 5.530
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.457 5.648
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 39.667 5.858
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 39.732 5.923
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 40.242 6.433
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 40.315 6.506
401 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 41.176 7.367
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 43.964 10.155
115 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 50.863 17.054
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 53.235 19.426
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 1:00.142 26.333
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 1:06.281 32.472
763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 1:33.150 59.341

Superclass Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.983 0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 40.997 0.014
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 41.004 0.021
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.038 0.055
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.068 0.085
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 41.210 0.227
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.287 0.304
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 41.289 0.306
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 41.362 0.379
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 41.482 0.499
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 41.488 0.505
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.639 0.656
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.679 0.696
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.815 0.832
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 41.877 0.894
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.920 0.937
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 42.070 1.087
983 Hills Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.078 1.095
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.254 1.271
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 42.358 1.375
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.417 1.434
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.465 1.482
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.570 1.587
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 42.640 1.657
120 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.801 1.818
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.834 1.851
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 42.847 1.864
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.853 1.870
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.899 1.916
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.927 1.944
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 42.928 1.945
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 43.308 2.325
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 43.445 2.462
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 43.471 2.488
8A Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 43.705 2.722
1637 Rockingham BMX Club WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 43.747 2.764
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 44.037 3.054
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 44.101 3.118
883 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 44.537 3.554
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY Final 45.026 4.043
1531 Byford Bmx Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 1:12.339 31.356

Top of Report