End of Report

2018 BMXWA Super Series Rd 9 WANNEROO

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Sep/2018 17:01:49

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 406

Total Riders = 360

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Superclass Men Final 33.809 0.000
2 Cockburn BMX Club WA Caleb DATSON 419 Superclass Men Final 34.512 0.703
3 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 16 Boys Final 34.808 0.999
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Khalen YOUNG 100 Superclass Men 2 35.281 1.472
5 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM W1 14 Boys Final 35.339 1.530
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Superclass Men 2 35.932 2.123
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Superclass Men 3 36.049 2.240
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 763 Superclass Men 1 36.060 2.251
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 36.204 2.395
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Superclass Men 1 36.254 2.445
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 Superclass Men 3 36.273 2.464
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Superclass Men 2 36.298 2.489
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 17-29 Men 3 36.447 2.638
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7A 14 Boys Semi Final 36.456 2.647
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 WA 16 Boys Final 36.480 2.671
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1551 16 Boys 3 36.498 2.689
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 401 Superclass Men 3 36.530 2.721
18 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 495 16 Boys 1 36.855 3.046
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1217 14 Boys Semi Final 36.945 3.136
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1446 16 Boys Final 37.131 3.322
21 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1705 14 Boys 3 37.292 3.483
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1916 16 Boys 2 37.293 3.484
23 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 37.312 3.503
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1205 14 Boys Final 37.321 3.512
25 Westside Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 16 Boys 1 37.323 3.514
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1590 16 Boys 1 37.357 3.548
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Superclass Men 3 37.544 3.735
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 37.584 3.775
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 Superclass Men 2 37.626 3.817
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2760 14 Boys Final 38.179 4.370
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Joe INGRAM 1012 17-29 Men 3 38.221 4.412
32 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeffrey BELL 5A 30+ Men 4 38.362 4.553
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1249 16 Boys Semi Final 38.382 4.573
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 979 17-29 Men 1 38.599 4.790
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1132 16 Boys 1 38.625 4.816
36 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 30+ Men 1 38.627 4.818
37 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5 WA 17-29 Cruiser 1 39.189 5.380
38 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 5A 13 Boys Expert Final 39.193 5.384
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Superclass Men 3 39.339 5.530
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1280 14 Boys 2 39.377 5.568
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 1 39.430 5.621
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2163 16 Boys 2 39.484 5.675
43 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 8WA 16 Boys 3 39.600 5.791
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8A 13-14 Cruiser 1 39.654 5.845
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Superclass Men 2 39.732 5.923
46 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1679 16 Boys 2 39.742 5.933
47 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Julien ROGER 193 30+ Cruiser 1 39.898 6.089
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3WA 13 Boys Expert 1 39.946 6.137
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1169 14 Boys Semi Final 40.031 6.222
50 Westside Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2A 11 Boys Expert 1 40.106 6.297

Top of Report